50 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :24.87   NEP MAY 99  96
 2 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON   :25.76   ATL JUN 99  93
 3 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :26.28   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON   :26.38 R NEP MAY 99  90
 5 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :26.62   NYM DEC 99  90
 6 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON   :26.75   NEP MAY 99  89
 7 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL   :26.77   NEP MAY 99  89
 8 MARK ERWIN'57           NTMC ON   :26.87   ETO APR 99  89
 9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :26.89   NEP MAY 99  89
10 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS   :27.02   DAR MAR 99  88
11 DARRYL HURLEY'56        DRM  BC   :27.04   UBC JAN 99  88
12 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :27.08   ETO APR 99  88
13 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :27.21   WIN APR 99  88
14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :27.45   NEP MAY 99  87
15 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC   :27.46 S NEP MAY 99  87
16 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :27.49   TRV AVR 99  87
17 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :27.52   NYM DEC 99  87
18 NEIL MASON              DAL  NS   :27.55   DAR MAR 99  87
19 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL   :27.57   NEP MAY 99  87
20 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON   :27.61   ETO APR 99  86

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :55.77   NEP MAY 99  95
 2 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC   :57.86   NEP MAY 99  91
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :58.70   ETO APR 99  90
 4 MARK ERWIN'57           NTMC ON   :59.43   ETO APR 99  89
 5 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :59.45   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :59.62   BRN OCT 99  88
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:00.04   WIN APR 99  88
 8 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS  1:00.09   DAR MAR 99  88
 9 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  1:00.24   MTL NOV 99  87
10 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:00.64   NEP MAI 99  87
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:00.84   NEP MAY 99  87
12 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL  1:01.15   EDM APR 99  86
13 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  1:01.26   NEP MAY 99  86
14 NEIL MARTIN'57          DAL  NS  1:01.39   DAR MAR 99  86
15 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  1:01.69   NEP MAY 99  85
16 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:01.95   DUN APR 99  85
17 DARRYL HURLEY'56        DRM  BC  1:02.11   UBC JAN 99  85
18 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:02.59   WIN NOV 99  84
19 PETER WHITE'59          TRAY ON  1:02.62   NEP MAY 99  84
20 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:03.04   NEP MAY 99  84

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  2:07.28   NEP MAY 99  92
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:11.19   NEP MAY 99  89
 3 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  2:11.93   DUN APR 99  89
 4 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  2:12.25   MTL NOV 99  89
 5 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:14.69   NEP MAI 99  87
 6 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  2:14.94   NEP MAY 99  87
 7 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:15.41   MIL MAR 99  87
 8 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  2:15.96   ETO APR 99  86
 9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:16.22   LET MAY 99  86
10 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  2:16.36   NEP MAY 99  86
11 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  2:16.79   NEP MAY 99  86
12 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:17.33   NEP MAY 99  85
13 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:18.01   NAN NOV 99  85
14 LORNE ZUEFLE'56         WWR  ON  2:18.34   NEP MAY 99  85
15 DARRYL HURLEY'56        DRM  BC  2:18.79   UBC JAN 99  85
16 NEIL MARTIN'57          DAL  NS  2:19.40   NEP MAY 99  84
17 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  2:20.17 S NEP MAY 99  84
18 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:21.23   NEP MAY 99  83
19 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:21.60   TRV AVR 99  83
20 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:21.74   NEP MAY 99  83

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  4:30.89   NEP MAY 99  93
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  4:34.67   ETO APR 99  91
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  4:41.88   NEP MAY 99  89
 4 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  4:45.48   NEP MAY 99  88
 5 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  4:47.00   MTL NOV 99  87
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  4:48.75   NEP MAY 99  87
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  4:50.11   NEP MAY 99  86
 8 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  4:50.93   NEP MAY 99  86
 9 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  4:55.16   NEP MAI 99  85
10 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:57.07   WIN APR 99  84
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  4:59.54   NEP MAY 99  84
12 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  4:59.81   NAN NOV 99  84
13 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  5:01.70 S ETO APR 99  83
14 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  5:01.98   ATL JUN 99  83
15 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL  5:04.11   LET MAY 99  82
16 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  5:05.02   SAS APR 99  82
17 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  5:07.24   NEP MAY 99  82
18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:12.05   NEP MAY 99  80
19 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:12.49   DDO MAR 99  80
20 DENNIS PICKERL'57       MMAC MA  5:15.19   WIN NOV 99  79

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  9:31.93 S ETO APR 99  92
 2 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  9:39.33   DUN APR 99  91
 3 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  9:51.07   NEP MAY 99  89
 4 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON 10:03.41   ETO APR 99  87
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:12.84   NEP MAY 99  86
 6 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON 10:13.81 S MTL NOV 99  86
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:18.96   WIN APR 99  85
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON 10:19.22   NEP MAY 99  85
 9 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL 10:28.10 S LET MAY 99  84
10 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON 10:32.28   ETO APR 99  83
11 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK 10:32.66   HUM FEB 99  83
12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:37.62   NEP MAY 99  82
13 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 10:51.09 S DUN APR 99  81
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 10:53.33   NEP MAY 99  80
15 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON 10:58.79 S NEP MAY 99  80
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 11:03.44 S NEP MAI 99  79
17 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 11:03.95 S TRV AVR 99  79
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON 11:09.92 S MTL NOV 99  78
19 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 11:17.39 S BRK APR 99  77
20 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 11:35.80   NEP MAY 99  75

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON 18:04.06   ETO APR 99  94
 2 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC 18:14.81   NEP MAY 99  93
 3 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON 19:10.96   MTL NOV 99  88
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 19:37.85   NEP MAY 99  86
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 19:37.93   WIN APR 99  86
 6 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL 19:45.48   LET MAY 99  86
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON 19:48.74   ETO APR 99  85
 8 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 20:20.80   DUN APR 99  83
 9 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 20:34.50   NEP MAY 99  82
10 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON 20:44.08   NEP MAY 99  81
11 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON 20:56.11   MTL NOV 99  81
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 20:56.84   NEP MAI 99  81
13 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 21:00.22   ETO APR 99  80
14 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 21:03.81   TRV AVR 99  80
15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 21:10.18   BRK APR 99  80
16 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC 21:48.56   ATL JUN 99  77
17 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC 21:52.72   MTL NOV 99  77
18 GEORGE VANDECOEVEING'59 EXCA AL 22:34.25   LET MAY 99  75
19 DANIEL BEAUCHAMP'58     STE  QC 22:36.83   NEP MAI 99  75
20 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON 22:53.87   NEP MAY 99  74

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC   :29.35   NEP MAY 99  91
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON   :30.44   NEP MAY 99  88
 3 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC   :30.49   NEP MAY 99  88
 4 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.82   NEP MAY 99  87
 5 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON   :30.85   OTT FEB 99  87
 6 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :31.23   NEP MAY 99  86
 7 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :32.07 R NEP MAY 99  84
 8 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :33.43   NYM DEC 99  80
 9 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON   :33.44   NEP MAY 99  80
10 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :33.44   NYM DEC 99  80
11 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :33.72 R NEP MAI 99  80
12 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON   :34.18   NYM DEC 99  78
13 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON   :34.24   NEP MAY 99  78
14 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL   :34.28   NEP MAY 99  78
15 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :34.41   NYM DEC 99  78
16 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON   :34.44   NYM DEC 99  78
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :34.58 R MN  JAN 99  78
18 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    DRM  BC   :34.69   DUN APR 99  77
19 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :34.72   NYM DEC 99  77
20 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL   :34.79   CAL NOV 99  77

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  1:02.99   NEP MAY 99  95
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  1:05.81   ETO APR 99  91
 3 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC  1:06.03   NEP MAY 99  90
 4 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:06.94   NEP MAY 99  89
 5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:07.31   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  1:11.09   CAL MAR 99  84
 7 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON  1:12.60   NEP MAY 99  82
 8 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL  1:13.41   EDM APR 99  81
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:13.95   TRV AVR 99  81
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:14.91   BUR FEB 99  80
11 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:15.78   NEP MAY 99  79
12 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:16.28   DUN APR 99  78
13 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:16.64   BRO OCT 99  78
14 ALLLEN MCCARTY'59       KEN  ON  1:17.17   WIN APR 99  77
15 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC  1:17.32   DUN APR 99  77
16 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:17.52   HUL MAR 99  77
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:17.69   CAL MAR 99  77
18 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:18.88   TRV AVR 99  76
19 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON  1:18.91   NEP MAY 99  76
20 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:19.58   ETO APR 99  75

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  2:17.73   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  2:21.27   ETO APR 99  92
 3 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  2:25.96   NEP MAY 99  89
 4 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  2:27.90   NEP MAY 99  87
 5 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  2:32.36   CAL MAR 99  85
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:35.82   NEP MAY 99  83
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  2:42.84   TRV AVR 99  79
 8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:43.48   NEP MAI 99  79
 9 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:44.96   MIL MAR 99  78
10 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:47.63   NEP MAY 99  77
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:51.21   EDM APR 99  75
12 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  2:51.63   NEP MAY 99  75
13 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  2:52.64   NEP MAY 99  75
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:54.06   NEP MAY 99  74
15 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:54.15   UBC JAN 99  74
16 DANA PELHAM'56          BRNT ON  2:56.32   NEP MAY 99  73
17 CAMERON TOWILL'58       WINS BC  2:57.74   UBC JAN 99  73
18 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  3:07.04   LET MAY 99  69
19 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  3:10.27   NEP MAY 99  68
20 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL  3:17.28   LET MAY 99  65

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :31.06   NEP MAY 99  99
 2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :32.48   NEP MAY 99  95
 3 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :33.61   ETO APR 99  92
 4 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL   :33.96   CAL MAR 99  91
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :33.99   LET MAY 99  91
 6 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS   :34.01   DAR MAR 99  91
 7 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON   :34.41   ATL JUN 99  90
 8 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL   :34.43   NEP MAY 99  90
 9 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON   :34.61 S NEP MAY 99  89
10 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    DRM  BC   :34.83   DUN APR 99  89
11 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL   :35.22   NEP MAY 99  88
12 VINCENT NAYLOR'58       STHU QC   :35.41   TRV AVR 99  87
13 JOHN WATT               CLIP AL   :35.50 S LET MAY 99  87
14 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :35.58 S NEP MAY 99  87
15 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON   :35.61   NEP MAY 99  87
16 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC   :35.66   DEL DEC 99  86
17 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :35.79   NYM DEC 99  86
18 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON   :36.01   NEP MAY 99  86
19 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON   :36.15   ANC MAR 99  85
20 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON   :36.42   NEP MAY 99  85

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:09.33   NEP MAY 99  96
 2 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:14.08   NEP MAY 99  90
 3 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  1:14.52   NEP MAY 99  89
 4 JOHN WATT               CLIP AL  1:15.46   LET MAY 99  88
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:15.68   EDM APR 99  88
 6 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    DRM  BC  1:17.37   DUN APR 99  86
 7 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:18.31   DUN APR 99  85
 8 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  1:18.64   NEP MAY 99  85
 9 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS  1:19.49   DAR MAR 99  84
10 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  1:20.16   NEP MAY 99  83
11 VINCENT NAYLOR'58       STHU QC  1:20.48   TRV AVR 99  83
12 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  1:21.53   DUN APR 99  82
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:21.71   RED FEB 99  81
14 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  1:22.82   ANC MAR 99  80
15 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:22.86   OTT FEB 99  80
16 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  1:23.62   NEP MAY 99  80
17 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:23.66   MIL MAR 99  80
18 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:24.55   REP MAI 99  79
19 PAT MCGOWAN'57          EBSC BC  1:24.68   DEL DEC 99  79
20 RUSSELL LOCKHART'59     CRAN BC  1:24.70   FTH JAN 99  79

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:34.30   NEP MAY 99  95
 2 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  2:44.63   NEP MAY 99  89
 3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  2:48.03   SAS APR 99  87
 4 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:53.48   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 JOHN WATT               CLIP AL  2:53.58   FTH JAN 99  84
 6 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:56.53   DUN APR 99  83
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:57.10   RED FEB 99  83
 8 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:58.29   DUN APR 99  82
 9 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  2:59.82   NEP MAY 99  81
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  3:01.01   NEP MAY 99  81
11 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  3:02.49   MIL MAR 99  80
12 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:03.37   NEP MAY 99  80
13 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:06.90   TRV AVR 99  78
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  3:08.10   NEP MAY 99  78
15 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  3:08.55   NEP MAY 99  77
16 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE'59    ULAV QC  3:09.72   TRV AVR 99  77
17 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  3:09.81   NEP MAY 99  77
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC  3:11.14   REP MAI 99  76
19 PETER MASON'59          SCAR ON  3:11.76   NEP MAY 99  76
20 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  3:13.44   NEP MAY 99  75

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 40-44  

 1 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON   :28.49   NEP MAY 99  91
 2 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL   :28.59   CAL MAR 99  90
 3 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON   :28.63   BRN OCT 99  90
 4 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON   :28.81   NEP MAY 99  90
 5 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC   :28.96   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :29.36   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :29.41   NYM DEC 99  88
 8 LORNE KEMMET'55         LETH AL   :29.54   LET MAY 99  88
 9 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :29.65   NEP MAY 99  87
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON   :29.82   NEP MAY 99  87
11 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :29.83   NYM DEC 99  87
12 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :29.96   LET MAY 99  86
13 LORNE ZUEFLE'56         WWR  ON   :29.99   NEP MAY 99  86
14 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON   :30.19   NYM DEC 99  86
15 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.30   NEP MAY 99  85
16 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON   :30.34 S NEP MAY 99  85
17 ANDY PATERSON           LETH AL   :30.66   LET MAY 99  84
18 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :30.69 S NEP MAY 99  84
19 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL   :30.70   CAL MAR 99  84
20 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :30.77   NYM DEC 99  84

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 40-44  

 1 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  1:03.42   NEP MAY 99  89
 2 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  1:04.60   NEP MAY 99  88
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  1:06.13   NEP MAY 99  86
 4 LORNE KEMMET'55         LETH AL  1:07.06   LET MAY 99  84
 5 LORNE ZUEFLE'56         WWR  ON  1:08.82   NEP MAY 99  82
 6 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  1:09.29 S NEP MAY 99  82
 7 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:09.40 S NEP MAY 99  82
 8 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:09.59   NEP MAY 99  81
 9 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:09.61   ATL JUN 99  81
10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:09.69   NEP MAY 99  81
11 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:09.92   DUN APR 99  81
12 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:10.79   MIL MAR 99  80
13 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:11.00   ETO APR 99  80
14 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:11.25   DDO MAR 99  80
15 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:11.26   WIN NOV 99  79
16 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:11.37   WIN APR 99  79
17 NEIL MARTIN'57          DAL  NS  1:11.76   NEP MAY 99  79
18 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:12.27   EDM APR 99  78
19 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON  1:12.32   NEP MAY 99  78
20 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  1:13.22   NEP MAY 99  77

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 40-44  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:37.27   NEP MAY 99  80
 2 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:43.45   DEL DEC 99  77
 3 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  2:44.33   NEP MAY 99  77
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:57.30   REP MAI 99  71
 5 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  2:59.22   ATL JUN 99  70
 6 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:05.35   NEP MAY 99  68
 7 YVES BEAUDOIN'55        JONQ QC  3:26.91   NEP MAI 99  61
 8 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON  3:36.28   NEP MAY 99  58
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  3:36.34   NEP MAI 99  58
10 JACQUES MORISSETTE'59   MRCA QC  3:42.69   TRV AVR 99  57

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  1:03.66   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:03.96   NEP MAY 99  93
 3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:05.90   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC  1:06.45   NEP MAY 99  90
 5 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON  1:06.72   MTL NOV 99  89
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:06.93   NEP MAY 99  89
 7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:07.49   NEP MAY 99  88
 8 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  1:07.59   NEP MAY 99  88
 9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:08.54   NYM DEC 99  87
10 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:08.79   LET MAY 99  87
11 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  1:09.08   NYM DEC 99  86
12 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  1:09.66   CAL NOV 99  86
13 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  1:09.70   NYM DEC 99  86
14 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  1:10.21   CAL MAR 99  85
15 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  1:10.30   NEP MAY 99  85
16 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  1:11.06   NYM DEC 99  84
17 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:11.13   DUN APR 99  84
18 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:11.80   CAL MAR 99  83
19 ANDY PATERSON           LETH AL  1:11.94   LET MAY 99  83
20 LORNE KEMMET'55         LETH AL  1:12.51   LET MAY 99  82

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  2:20.29   NEP MAY 99  96
 2 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  2:24.17   NEP MAY 99  93
 3 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  2:27.76   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:28.12   NEP MAY 99  91
 5 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  2:29.15   ETO APR 99  90
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:31.90   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  2:33.24   CAL MAR 99  88
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:33.67   LET MAY 99  87
 9 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:34.31   TRV AVR 99  87
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:36.53   NEP MAY 99  86
11 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  2:36.79   NEP MAY 99  86
12 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:37.07   DUN APR 99  85
13 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:39.09   TRV AVR 99  84
14 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:41.35   DUN APR 99  83
15 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  2:41.72   SAS NOV 99  83
16 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:42.01   DUN APR 99  83
17 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:42.65   NEP MAY 99  83
18 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       BRO  QC  2:44.19   DDO MAR 99  82
19 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON  2:44.96   NEP MAY 99  81
20 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:45.99   NEP MAY 99  81

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  5:11.65   NEP MAY 99  91
 2 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  5:21.62   NEP MAY 99  88
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON  5:22.35   ETO APR 99  88
 4 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  5:23.78   MIL MAR 99  88
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  5:30.77   NEP MAY 99  86
 6 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  5:39.08   ATL JUN 99  84
 7 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  5:39.69   MTL NOV 99  83
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:41.46   EDM APR 99  83
 9 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  5:42.72   SAS APR 99  83
10 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  5:43.95   TRV AVR 99  82
11 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  5:45.15   NEP MAY 99  82
12 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  5:45.40   UBC JAN 99  82
13 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON  5:47.46   NEP MAY 99  82
14 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:48.91   TRV AVR 99  81
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  5:51.34   NEP MAI 99  81
16 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  5:59.07   DUN APR 99  79
17 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  6:01.32   NEP MAY 99  78
18 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  6:04.72   TRV AVR 99  78
19 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:05.90   NEP MAY 99  77
20 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  6:08.76   ETO APR 99  77



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  459    5    91.8     94
   2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  733    8    91.6    143
   3 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  824    9    91.6    161
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  631    7    90.1    101
   5 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON  449    5    89.8     83
   6 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC  357    4    89.2     69
   7 MARK ERWIN'57           NTMC ON  178    2    89.0     30
   8 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  444    5    88.8     85
   9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  352    4    88.0     52
  10 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS  351    4    87.8     51
  11 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  701    8    87.6    119
  12 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA 1051   12    87.6    170
  13 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  349    4    87.2     55
  14 NEIL MASON              DAL  NS   87    1    87.0      3
  15 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON 1044   12    87.0    158
  16 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  520    6    86.7     92
  17 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL  346    4    86.5     49
  18 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  432    5    86.4     55
  19 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  432    5    86.4     60
  20 JOHN WATT               CLIP AL  259    3    86.3     41



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA 1051   12    87.6    170
   2 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  824    9    91.6    161
   3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON 1044   12    87.0    158
   4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1166   14    83.3    145
   5 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  733    8    91.6    143
   6 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 1155   14    82.5    134
   7 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  701    8    87.6    119
   8 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  765    9    85.0    116
   9 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  766    9    85.1    105
  10 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  631    7    90.1    101
  11 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  459    5    91.8     94
  12 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  520    6    86.7     92
  13 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  768    9    85.3     86
  14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  444    5    88.8     85
  15 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON  449    5    89.8     83
  16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  706    9    78.4     79
  17 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  595    7    85.0     74
  18 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  345    4    86.2     72
  19 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  655    8    81.9     71
  20 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC  357    4    89.2     69





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1166   14    83.3    145
   2 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 1155   14    82.5    134
   3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA 1051   12    87.6    170
   4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       WHIT ON 1044   12    87.0    158
   5 NEIL HARVEY'56          TYEE BC  824    9    91.6    161
   6 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  768    9    85.3     86
   7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  766    9    85.1    105
   8 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  765    9    85.0    116
   9 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  733    8    91.6    143
  10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  706    9    78.4     79
  11 MIKE MOGGRIDGE'57       OOA  ON  701    8    87.6    119
  12 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  655    8    81.9     71
  13 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  631    7    90.1    101
  14 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  595    7    85.0     74
  15 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  560    7    80.0     50
  16 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  520    6    86.7     92
  17 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  511    6    85.2     53
  18 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  510    6    85.0     68
  19 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  487    6    81.2     30
  20 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  487    6    81.2     53
  21 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  459    5    91.8     94
  22 RAFAEL POLINARIO'59     DSC  ON  449    5    89.8     83
  23 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  444    5    88.8     85
  24 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  432    5    86.4     55
  25 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  432    5    86.4     60
  26 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  431    5    86.2     68
  27 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  419    5    83.8     51
  28 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  410    5    82.0     39
  29 JOHN HODSON'59          PEMB ON  400    5    80.0     29
  30 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  392    5    78.4     37
  31 BRIAN HARVEY'58         TYEE BC  357    4    89.2     69
  32 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  352    4    88.0     52
  33 P WEBSTER               UNAT NS  351    4    87.8     51
  34 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  349    4    87.2     55
  35 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   CMSC AL  346    4    86.5     49
  36 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  345    4    86.2     72
  37 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  338    4    84.5     40
  38 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  331    4    82.8     33
  39 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  318    4    79.5     20
  40 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  300    4    75.0     27
  41 JOHN WATT               CLIP AL  259    3    86.3     41
  42 DARRYL HURLEY'56        DRM  BC  258    3    86.0     20
  43 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON  256    3    85.3     36
  44 LORNE KEMMET'55         LETH AL  254    3    84.7     31
  45 LORNE ZUEFLE'56         WWR  ON  253    3    84.3     31
  46 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL  252    3    84.0     33
  47 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    DRM  BC  252    3    84.0     29
  48 NEIL MARTIN'57          DAL  NS  249    3    83.0     16
  49 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  249    3    83.0     24
  50 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  249    3    83.0     20
  51 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  247    3    82.3     29
  52 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  245    3    81.7     19
  53 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  240    3    80.0     19
  54 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON  240    3    80.0     28
  55 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  238    3    79.3     30
  56 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  219    3    73.0      9
  57 MARK ERWIN'57           NTMC ON  178    2    89.0     30
  58 VINCENT NAYLOR'58       STHU QC  170    2    85.0     19
  59 ANDY PATERSON           LETH AL  167    2    83.5      6
  60 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  154    2    77.0     19
  61 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  154    2    77.0      6
  62 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  147    2    73.5     21
  63 NEIL MASON              DAL  NS   87    1    87.0      3
  64 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON   86    1    86.0      7
  65 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   84    1    84.0      1
  66 PETER WHITE'59          TRAY ON   84    1    84.0      2
  67 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       BRO  QC   82    1    82.0      3
  68 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   79    1    79.0      6
  69 PAT MCGOWAN'57          EBSC BC   79    1    79.0      2
  70 RUSSELL LOCKHART'59     CRAN BC   79    1    79.0      1
  71 DENNIS PICKERL'57       MMAC MA   79    1    79.0      1
  72 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON   78    1    78.0      5
  73 ALLLEN MCCARTY'59       KEN  ON   77    1    77.0      7
  74 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   77    1    77.0      5
  75 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC   77    1    77.0      4
  76 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE'59    ULAV QC   77    1    77.0      5
  77 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC   77    1    77.0      6
  78 PETER MASON'59          SCAR ON   76    1    76.0      2
  79 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC   76    1    76.0      3
  80 GEORGE VANDECOEVEING'59 EXCA AL   75    1    75.0      3
  81 DANIEL BEAUCHAMP'58     STE  QC   75    1    75.0      2
  82 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON   75    1    75.0      1
  83 CAMERON TOWILL'58       WINS BC   73    1    73.0      4
  84 DANA PELHAM'56          BRNT ON   73    1    73.0      5
  85 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL   69    1    69.0      3
  86 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL   65    1    65.0      1
  87 YVES BEAUDOIN'55        JONQ QC   61    1    61.0     14
  88 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC   58    1    58.0     12
  89 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON   58    1    58.0     13
  90 JACQUES MORISSETTE'59   MRCA QC   57    1    57.0     11

    TOTAL                           29313  350    83.8   3725
  ----------------------------------------------------------------