50 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :23.80   NEP MAY 99 100
 2 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON   :24.67   NEP MAY 99  97
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :24.70   NEP MAI 99  97
 4 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :24.86 R TRV AVR 99  96
 5 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :25.15   MN  JAN 99  95
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :25.24 R TRV AVR 99  95
 7 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON   :25.25   NEP MAY 99  95
 8 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :25.43   EDM APR 99  94
 9 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON   :25.47   ETO APR 99  94
10 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :25.50   BRO OCT 99  94
11 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :26.09 R TRV AVR 99  91
12 ROB IRWIN'74            CHAR PE   :26.15   DAR MAR 99  91
13 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON   :26.17   ETO APR 99  91
14 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON   :26.22   NYM DEC 99  91
15 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON   :26.23   NYM DEC 99  91
16 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON   :26.24   NYM DEC 99  91
17 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC   :26.37   MTL NOV 99  91
18 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC   :26.41   TRV AVR 99  90
19 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON   :26.45   NEP MAY 99  90
20 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :26.51 S LET MAY 99  90

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :53.55   TRV AVR 99  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :53.63   NEP MAI 99  98
 3 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON   :53.93   NEP MAY 99  98
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :54.10   LET MAY 99  97
 5 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :54.55   NEP MAY 99  97
 6 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :54.72   TRV AVR 99  96
 7 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON   :55.34   NEP MAY 99  95
 8 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON   :55.47   ETO APR 99  95
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :56.73   TRV AVR 99  93
10 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :57.20   BRO OCT 99  92
11 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :57.44   EDM DEC 99  92
12 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC   :57.83   DUN APR 99  91
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :57.84   HUL MAR 99  91
14 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC   :58.08   MTL NOV 99  91
15 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON   :58.09   NEP MAY 99  91
16 ROB IRWIN'74            CHAR PE   :58.29   UNB APR 99  90
17 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :58.68   MN  JAN 99  90
18 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON   :59.09   NEP MAY 99  89
19 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :59.12   DDO MAR 99  89
20 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC   :59.33   NAN NOV 99  89

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  1:59.34   NEP MAY 99  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:01.64   NEP MAI 99  97
 3 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  2:05.41   UBC JAN 99  94
 4 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:06.31   TRV AVR 99  93
 5 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON  2:07.06   ETO APR 99  92
 6 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  2:07.49   NEP MAY 99  92
 7 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:08.28   CAL MAR 99  91
 8 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:09.13   MN  JAN 99  91
 9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:10.75 S TRV AVR 99  90
10 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  2:11.24   DDO MAR 99  89
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:11.38   TRV AVR 99  89
12 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:11.86 S LET MAY 99  89
13 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  2:12.92   ETO APR 99  88
14 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  2:13.49   HUL MAR 99  88
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:14.16   NEP MAY 99  87
16 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  2:15.47   NEP MAY 99  87
17 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC  2:15.63   NAN NOV 99  87
18 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  2:15.84   DDO MAR 99  86
19 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON  2:16.19   NEP MAY 99  86
20 ROB FLUX                RMM  AL  2:16.95   RED FEB 99  86

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  4:22.36   TRV AVR 99  96
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  4:24.61   LET MAY 99  95
 3 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  4:30.90   UBC JAN 99  93
 4 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  4:32.44   NEP MAI 99  92
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  4:40.08   MTL NOV 99  89
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  4:40.87   RED FEB 99  89
 7 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  4:42.63   NEP MAY 99  89
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  4:47.39   TRV AVR 99  87
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  4:47.41   TRV AVR 99  87
10 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  4:48.36   BUR FEB 99  87
11 CHRIS COWAN'72          LSD  ON  4:51.57   MIL MAR 99  86
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  4:52.37   NEP MAY 99  86
13 KRIS HILDEBRAND         UNAT MA  4:52.99   WIN NOV 99  86
14 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  4:53.23 S TEC DEC 99  85
15 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  4:54.05 S NEP MAY 99  85
16 ALEX RONCHIN'72         UNAT SK  4:58.45   SAS APR 99  84
17 PETER HEPBURN'70        MACC QC  4:58.54   TRV AVR 99  84
18 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  4:58.57   ETO APR 99  84
19 JASON BURRELL           RMM  AL  4:59.17   LET MAY 99  84
20 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  4:59.20 S NEP MAI 99  84

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  9:24.81   DDO MAR 99  93
 2 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  9:47.77   CAL NOV 99  89
 3 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  9:49.62   NEP MAY 99  89
 4 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  9:49.81 S MTL NOV 99  89
 5 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  9:52.66 S TEC DEC 99  89
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  9:56.97 S NEP MAI 99  88
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON 10:09.32   NEP MAY 99  86
 8 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON 10:09.59 S NEP MAY 99  86
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 10:19.10   TRV AVR 99  85
10 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON 10:23.47 S ETO FEB 99  84
11 JASON BURRELL           RMM  AL 10:33.40   LET MAY 99  83
12 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC 10:34.30   TRV AVR 99  83
13 ALEX RONCHIN'72         UNAT SK 10:43.83 S SAS APR 99  82
14 PETER HEPBURN'70        MACC QC 10:44.50 S MN  JAN 99  81
15 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC 10:44.66 S TRV AVR 99  81
16 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON 10:46.83   ETO APR 99  81
17 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON 10:47.31 S MTL NOV 99  81
18 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC 10:48.73 S DDO MAR 99  81
19 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON 10:53.97 S ETO APR 99  80
20 KARL FELSMAN'71         CMSC AL 10:55.99   CAL NOV 99  80

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC 17:58.59   NEP MAI 99  94
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 18:25.92   MTL NOV 99  92
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 18:41.40   NEP MAI 99  90
 4 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 18:44.26   LET MAY 99  90
 5 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON 19:02.20   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON 19:03.92   TEC DEC 99  89
 7 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON 19:27.15   NEP MAY 99  87
 8 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON 19:29.02   ETO FEB 99  87
 9 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON 20:13.79   MTL NOV 99  84
10 ALEX RONCHIN'72         UNAT SK 20:20.13   SAS APR 99  83
11 PETER HEPBURN'70        MACC QC 20:22.74   MN  JAN 99  83
12 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC 20:25.78   TRV AVR 99  83
13 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON 20:26.21   ETO APR 99  83
14 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC 20:29.57   DDO MAR 99  82
15 BILL DICKE              TECH ON 21:06.91   TEC DEC 99  80
16 JUSTIN BOILEAU'73       TECH ON 21:08.41   NEP MAY 99  80
17 JOHN YIP'72             UNAT ON 22:09.81   ETO APR 99  76
18 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC 22:14.38   MTL NOV 99  76
19 ERIC DRIEN'71           SLAM QC 22:51.48   TRV AVR 99  74
20 MICHEL BOILEAU'73       TECH ON 22:54.29   NEP MAY 99  74

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :28.29 R LET MAY 99  95
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :28.35   TRV AVR 99  95
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :28.61   TRV AVR 99  94
 4 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON   :28.82   NEP MAY 99  93
 5 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON   :28.88 R NEP MAY 99  93
 6 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC   :29.50   OAK OCT 99  91
 7 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     PPO  QC   :29.60 R TRV AVR 99  91
 8 DAVID PHAM'71           UBC  BC   :29.91   NAN NOV 99  90
 9 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON   :30.55 R NEP MAY 99  88
10 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON   :31.00   MIL MAR 99  87
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :31.23   TRV AVR 99  86
12 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :31.26   NEP MAY 99  86
13 FRANCIS BANVILLE'73     LON  QC   :31.60   BRO OCT 99  85
14 DONALD LAFFERTY         UAMS AL   :31.63   RED FEB 99  85
15 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON   :31.66   NEP MAY 99  85
16 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON   :31.74   BUR FEB 99  85
17 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON   :31.90   NYM DEC 99  84
18 GORD BROST'71           ENB  AL   :31.94   EDM DEC 99  84
19 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON   :31.97   NYM DEC 99  84
20 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :32.01   EDM DEC 99  84

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :59.71   LET MAY 99 100
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:01.28   TRV AVR 99  97
 3 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  1:02.77   NEP MAY 99  95
 4 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  1:04.17   DUN APR 99  93
 5 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  1:06.46   NEP MAY 99  90
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:06.51   FTH JAN 99  90
 7 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  1:07.13   ETO APR 99  89
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:07.46   LSL NOV 99  88
 9 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     PPO  QC  1:07.85 S TRV AVR 99  88
10 ADAM BENT'74            LSD  ON  1:09.74   NEP MAY 99  86
11 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON  1:10.19   ETO APR 99  85
12 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:10.58   TRV AVR 99  85
13 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:10.60   LSL NOV 99  84
14 NICK BILYK              SOCK BC  1:10.72   DEL DEC 99  84
15 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  1:11.27   DUN JAN 99  84
16 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  1:11.47   HUL MAR 99  83
17 ANDREW MCTAVISH'71      LONY ON  1:11.97   NEP MAY 99  83
18 GORD BROST'71           ENB  AL  1:12.00   EDM DEC 99  83
19 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:12.40   LSL NOV 99  82
20 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:12.61   BUR FEB 99  82

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  2:17.83   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:18.40   TRV AVR 99  93
 3 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     PPO  QC  2:18.93   TRV AVR 99  93
 4 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  2:19.84   DUN APR 99  92
 5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:23.16   LET MAY 99  90
 6 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  2:27.11   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:30.59   TRV AVR 99  86
 8 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON  2:31.35   ETO APR 99  85
 9 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:33.36   MN  JAN 99  84
10 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:33.58   NEP MAY 99  84
11 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  2:39.35   TRV AVR 99  81
12 ADAM BENT'74            LSD  ON  2:40.07   ETO APR 99  81
13 GORD BROST'71           ENB  AL  2:40.60   FTH JAN 99  80
14 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  2:40.94   TRV AVR 99  80
15 ALEX RONCHIN'72         UNAT SK  2:43.47   SAS APR 99  79
16 PIERRE PATOINE'73       VIC  QC  2:45.28   TRV AVR 99  78
17 RYAN BENNETT'72         DS   AL  2:54.03   ATL JUN 99  74
18 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:56.41   LSL NOV 99  73
19 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  2:57.86   TRV AVR 99  73
20 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  3:07.55   TRV AVR 99  69

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 25-29  

 1 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON   :29.86   NYM DEC 99 103
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :30.25   NEM DEC 99 102
 3 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :31.09   NEP MAY 99  99
 4 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :31.23   TRV AVR 99  99
 5 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :32.59   TRV AVR 99  95
 6 CHRIS SETO'72           SM   ON   :32.80   NEP MAY 99  94
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :32.82   NEP MAI 99  94
 8 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL   :33.54   RED FEB 99  92
 9 TOM PAPAI'70            NEP  ON   :33.78 S NEP MAY 99  91
10 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON   :33.79   NEP MAY 99  91
11 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC   :33.79   TRV AVR 99  91
12 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :33.81   LET MAY 99  91
13 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON   :33.95   NEP MAY 99  91
14 DAVID COWAN'72          DS   AL   :34.06   ATL JUN 99  91
15 GREG MCINTYRE'73        LASL QC   :34.15   LSL NOV 99  90
16 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC   :34.26   DUN APR 99  90
17 JOHANNES MESKER         UNAT ON   :34.37   NYM DEC 99  90
18 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :34.68 S TRV AVR 99  89
19 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     UWO  ON   :34.70   ANC MAR 99  89
20 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON   :34.80   BUR FEB 99  89

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:06.32   NEM DEC 99 101
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:08.88   NEP MAI 99  97
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:08.93   TRV AVR 99  97
 4 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:09.60   NEP MAY 99  96
 5 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:11.96   TRV AVR 99  93
 6 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  1:12.12   MIL MAR 99  92
 7 CHRIS SETO'72           SM   ON  1:13.54   ETO APR 99  91
 8 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  1:13.91   TRV AVR 99  90
 9 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON  1:14.19   NEP MAY 99  90
10 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  1:14.48   NEP MAY 99  89
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:14.65   TRV AVR 99  89
12 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  1:14.87   DUN APR 99  89
13 DAVID COWAN'72          DS   AL  1:15.36   ATL JUN 99  88
14 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  1:16.51   ETO APR 99  87
15 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:16.75   LSL NOV 99  87
16 JAN BOCKHOLT'72         ULAV QC  1:17.50   TRV AVR 99  86
17 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC  1:18.29   MN  JAN 99  85
18 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC  1:18.30   NAN NOV 99  85
19 MARTY BRUIN             RDSS AL  1:18.57   RED FEB 99  85
20 JODI SLINGER            UAMS AL  1:18.58   EDM DEC 99  85

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:24.25   NEM DEC 99 101
 2 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  2:39.87   MIL MAR 99  91
 3 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  2:40.14   TRV AVR 99  91
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:43.08   TRV AVR 99  90
 5 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  2:44.20   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 DAVID COWAN'72          DS   AL  2:45.06   ATL JUN 99  89
 7 CHRIS SETO'72           SM   ON  2:45.38   NEP MAY 99  88
 8 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON  2:46.10   NEP MAY 99  88
 9 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  2:50.60   TRV AVR 99  86
10 JAN BOCKHOLT'72         ULAV QC  2:52.67   TRV AVR 99  85
11 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  2:59.84   TRV AVR 99  81
12 BARRIE SACHS'73         UNAT ON  3:01.92   NEP MAY 99  80
13 J MERRIGAN              SPAR BC  3:05.94   NAN NOV 99  79
14 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  3:06.47   TRV AVR 99  78
15 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON  3:20.82   NEP MAY 99  73
16 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  3:24.18   MN  JAN 99  71
17 TONY LEPANTO'72         LASL QC  3:31.64   TRV AVR 99  69
18 SAEED SANAI             NYG  ON  3:40.77   BRN OCT 99  66

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 25-29  

 1 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :26.18   NEP MAY 99  99
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.22   TRV AVR 99  99
 3 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON   :26.96   NEP MAY 99  96
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :27.51   NEP MAI 99  94
 5 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :27.62   TRV AVR 99  94
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :27.70   LET MAY 99  93
 7 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :27.74   MN  JAN 99  93
 8 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :27.81 S NEP MAY 99  93
 9 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON   :27.92   ETO APR 99  93
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :27.93   NEP MAI 99  93
11 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON   :27.96   NEP MAY 99  92
12 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON   :27.96   ETO APR 99  92
13 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON   :27.97   ETO APR 99  92
14 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :28.11   MN  JAN 99  92
15 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :28.41   DDO MAR 99  91
16 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON   :28.43   NYM DEC 99  91
17 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC   :28.62   NEP MAI 99  90
18 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL   :28.77   RED FEB 99  90
19 ADRIAN ROLDAN'73        CAMO QC   :28.79   BRO OCT 99  90
20 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC   :28.79   MTL NOV 99  90

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :57.05   TRV AVR 99  99
 2 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON   :58.88   NEP MAY 99  96
 3 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:00.63 S NEP MAY 99  94
 4 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK  1:01.45   NEP MAY 99  92
 5 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  1:02.42   ETO APR 99  91
 6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:03.57   MN  JAN 99  89
 7 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:03.83   TRV AVR 99  89
 8 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:03.97   MN  JAN 99  89
 9 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  1:04.83   MN  JAN 99  87
10 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL  1:05.10   RED FEB 99  87
11 ANDREW MCTAVISH'71      LONY ON  1:05.65   NEP MAY 99  86
12 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  1:06.26   ETO APR 99  86
13 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  1:06.41   ETO APR 99  85
14 MIGUEL JACOB            UOT  ON  1:06.61   ETO APR 99  85
15 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:06.87   NEP MAY 99  85
16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:06.94   HUL MAR 99  85
17 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:07.07   TRV AVR 99  84
18 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:07.57 S LET MAY 99  84
19 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  1:08.09 S NEP MAY 99  83
20 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:09.20   NEP MAY 99  82

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:10.09   TRV AVR 99  97
 2 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  2:19.42   NEP MAI 99  91
 3 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  2:26.28   NEP MAY 99  86
 4 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  2:27.02   NEP MAY 99  86
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:28.87   TRV AVR 99  85
 6 ANDREW MCTAVISH'71      LONY ON  2:29.97   NEP MAY 99  84
 7 KARL FELSMAN'71         CMSC AL  2:47.62   CAL MAR 99  75
 8 PETER HEPBURN'70        MACC QC  2:52.27   TRV AVR 99  73
 9 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  3:18.24   TRV AVR 99  64

     100 M IM 1999 25m     MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:00.82   NEP MAI 99  98
 2 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  1:01.29   NEP MAY 99  97
 3 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:01.55   TRV AVR 99  97
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:01.75   NEP MAI 99  97
 5 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON  1:02.51   NYM DEC 99  95
 6 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  1:03.10   ETO APR 99  95
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:03.59   NEM DEC 99  94
 8 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:05.54   LET MAY 99  91
 9 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  1:06.20   NEP MAY 99  90
10 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  1:06.59   ETO APR 99  90
11 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC  1:06.81   MTL NOV 99  89
12 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL  1:06.85   RED FEB 99  89
13 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  1:06.99   NEP MAY 99  89
14 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:07.38   MN  JAN 99  89
15 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  1:07.49   OAK OCT 99  88
16 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON  1:07.81   NYM DEC 99  88
17 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:07.81   MN  JAN 99  88
18 MIGUEL JACOB            UOT  ON  1:07.81   ETO APR 99  88
19 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON  1:08.58   ETO APR 99  87
20 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:08.58   ATL JUN 99  87

     200 M IM 1999 25m     MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:15.14   TRV AVR 99  99
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:15.63   NEP MAI 99  99
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:15.78   NEP MAI 99  99
 4 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  2:20.63   NEP MAY 99  95
 5 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  2:20.67   NEP MAY 99  95
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:23.88   LET MAY 99  93
 7 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  2:24.41   NEP MAY 99  93
 8 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  2:24.88   NEP MAY 99  93
 9 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:25.75   LSL NOV 99  92
10 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  2:26.44   NEP MAY 99  92
11 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:29.09   NEP MAY 99  90
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:31.03   NEP MAY 99  89
13 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  2:31.95   NAN NOV 99  88
14 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC  2:32.14   NAN NOV 99  88
15 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  2:32.33   TRV AVR 99  88
16 DAVID COWAN'72          DS   AL  2:32.70   ATL JUN 99  88
17 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  2:33.18   DUN JAN 99  88
18 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  2:33.46   BUR FEB 99  87
19 ANDREW MCTAVISH'71      LONY ON  2:33.73   NEP MAY 99  87
20 JAMES CLEMENTS          MMAC MA  2:34.04   WIN APR 99  87

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  5:01.54   NEP MAI 99  94
 2 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  5:10.66   NEP MAY 99  91
 3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  5:12.71   MTL NOV 99  91
 4 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  5:13.16   NEP MAY 99  91
 5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  5:15.40   LET MAY 99  90
 6 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  5:21.38   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  5:28.09   NEP MAY 99  86
 8 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  5:28.14   ETO APR 99  86
 9 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  5:33.84   ETO APR 99  85
10 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  5:40.10   TRV AVR 99  83
11 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  5:45.67   DUN APR 99  82
12 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  5:48.77   NEP MAY 99  81
13 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  6:36.99   TRV AVR 99  71



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  398    4    99.5     73
   2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  867    9    96.3    164
   3 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  759    8    94.9    137
   4 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK  474    5    94.8     82
   5 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  659    7    94.1    101
   6 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  469    5    93.8     70
   7 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  938   10    93.8    167
   8 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  655    7    93.6    103
   9 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON  373    4    93.2     47
  10 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  558    6    93.0     92
  11 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  186    2    93.0     22
  12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1021   11    92.8    149
  13 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  464    5    92.8     65
  14 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  371    4    92.8     61
  15 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  184    2    92.0     28
  16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1192   13    91.7    189
  17 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  730    8    91.2    108
  18 CHRIS SETO'72           SM   ON  273    3    91.0     43
  19 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON   91    1    91.0      5
  20 TOM PAPAI'70            NEP  ON   91    1    91.0     12



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1192   13    91.7    189
   2 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 1258   14    89.9    176
   3 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  938   10    93.8    167
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  867    9    96.3    164
   5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 1155   13    88.8    158
   6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1021   11    92.8    149
   7 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  759    8    94.9    137
   8 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  730    8    91.2    108
   9 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  655    7    93.6    103
  10 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  636    7    90.9    103
  11 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  659    7    94.1    101
  12 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  701    8    87.6     97
  13 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  798    9    88.7     94
  14 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  558    6    93.0     92
  15 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  696    8    87.0     91
  16 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK  474    5    94.8     82
  17 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  790    9    87.8     80
  18 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  398    4    99.5     73
  19 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  469    5    93.8     70
  20 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON  539    6    89.8     67





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 1258   14    89.9    176
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1192   13    91.7    189
   3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 1155   13    88.8    158
   4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1021   11    92.8    149
   5 DANIEL PAQUETTE'74      TECH ON  938   10    93.8    167
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  867    9    96.3    164
   7 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  798    9    88.7     94
   8 PAUL DONALD'73          BRDN ON  790    9    87.8     80
   9 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  759    8    94.9    137
  10 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  730    8    91.2    108
  11 JEFF DYCK'71            SM   ON  701    8    87.6     97
  12 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  696    8    87.0     91
  13 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  659    7    94.1    101
  14 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  655    7    93.6    103
  15 YVAN PEPIN'71           PPO  QC  636    7    90.9    103
  16 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  611    7    87.3     65
  17 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  605    7    86.4     56
  18 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  599    7    85.6     52
  19 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  558    6    93.0     92
  20 MISLAV MAJIC'73         ETOB ON  539    6    89.8     67
  21 BRAD DIGWEED'73         BRCK ON  522    6    87.0     50
  22 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK  474    5    94.8     82
  23 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  469    5    93.8     70
  24 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  464    5    92.8     65
  25 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  447    5    89.4     51
  26 DON LANGDON'71          ATB  ON  436    5    87.2     40
  27 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  398    4    99.5     73
  28 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON  373    4    93.2     47
  29 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  371    4    92.8     61
  30 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC  361    4    90.2     22
  31 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL  358    4    89.5     36
  32 DAVID COWAN'72          DS   AL  356    4    89.0     35
  33 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  355    4    88.8     50
  34 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON  354    4    88.5     18
  35 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  351    4    87.8     24
  36 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC  349    4    87.2     15
  37 ANDREW MCTAVISH'71      LONY ON  340    4    85.0     31
  38 ALEX RONCHIN'72         UNAT SK  328    4    82.0     30
  39 PETER HEPBURN'70        MACC QC  321    4    80.2     34
  40 CHRIS SETO'72           SM   ON  273    3    91.0     43
  41 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     PPO  QC  272    3    90.7     44
  42 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  269    3    89.7     47
  43 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  257    3    85.7     26
  44 GORD BROST'71           ENB  AL  247    3    82.3     14
  45 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  247    3    82.3     13
  46 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  244    3    81.3     22
  47 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  223    3    74.3     11
  48 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  186    2    93.0     22
  49 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  184    2    92.0     28
  50 ROB IRWIN'74            CHAR PE  181    2    90.5     14
  51 MIGUEL JACOB            UOT  ON  173    2    86.5     10
  52 JAN BOCKHOLT'72         ULAV QC  171    2    85.5     16
  53 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON  170    2    85.0     23
  54 ADAM BENT'74            LSD  ON  167    2    83.5     20
  55 JASON BURRELL           RMM  AL  167    2    83.5     12
  56 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON  165    2    82.5     16
  57 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  163    2    81.5     10
  58 KARL FELSMAN'71         CMSC AL  155    2    77.5     15
  59 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  144    2    72.0     10
  60 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON   91    1    91.0      5
  61 TOM PAPAI'70            NEP  ON   91    1    91.0     12
  62 ADRIAN ROLDAN'73        CAMO QC   90    1    90.0      2
  63 JOHANNES MESKER         UNAT ON   90    1    90.0      4
  64 DAVID PHAM'71           UBC  BC   90    1    90.0     13
  65 GREG MCINTYRE'73        LASL QC   90    1    90.0      6
  66 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC   90    1    90.0      3
  67 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     UWO  ON   89    1    89.0      2
  68 JAMES CLEMENTS          MMAC MA   87    1    87.0      1
  69 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   87    1    87.0      1
  70 ROB FLUX                RMM  AL   86    1    86.0      1
  71 CHRIS COWAN'72          LSD  ON   86    1    86.0     10
  72 KRIS HILDEBRAND         UNAT MA   86    1    86.0      8
  73 JODI SLINGER            UAMS AL   85    1    85.0      1
  74 FRANCIS BANVILLE'73     LON  QC   85    1    85.0      8
  75 MARTY BRUIN             RDSS AL   85    1    85.0      2
  76 DONALD LAFFERTY         UAMS AL   85    1    85.0      7
  77 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC   85    1    85.0      4
  78 NICK BILYK              SOCK BC   84    1    84.0      7
  79 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC   82    1    82.0     10
  80 BILL DICKE              TECH ON   80    1    80.0      6
  81 BARRIE SACHS'73         UNAT ON   80    1    80.0      9
  82 JUSTIN BOILEAU'73       TECH ON   80    1    80.0      5
  83 J MERRIGAN              SPAR BC   79    1    79.0      8
  84 PIERRE PATOINE'73       VIC  QC   78    1    78.0      5
  85 JOHN YIP'72             UNAT ON   76    1    76.0      4
  86 RYAN BENNETT'72         DS   AL   74    1    74.0      4
  87 ERIC DRIEN'71           SLAM QC   74    1    74.0      2
  88 MICHEL BOILEAU'73       TECH ON   74    1    74.0      1
  89 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC   73    1    73.0      3
  90 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON   73    1    73.0      6
  91 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC   71    1    71.0      5
  92 TONY LEPANTO'72         LASL QC   69    1    69.0      4
  93 SAEED SANAI             NYG  ON   66    1    66.0      3
  94 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC   64    1    64.0     12

    TOTAL                           30107  340    88.5   3683
  ----------------------------------------------------------------