50 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON   :40.55   BUF JUN 99* 66
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :44.55 S BUF JUN 99* 60
 3 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :44.86   RIC MAR 99* 60
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC   :46.52   PPO FEV 99* 58
 5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :47.75 S NEP FEB 99* 56
 6 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC   :50.93   HAW NOV 99* 53
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON   :51.67   DAL FEB 99* 52
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON   :52.33   DAL FEB 99* 51
 9 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC   :58.87   RIC MAR 99* 45
10 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :59.90 S HAW NOV 99* 45

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:34.49 S BUF JUN 99* 62
 2 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  1:35.23   BUF JUN 99* 61
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:35.57   NEP FEB 99* 61
 4 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:45.02   VIC FEB 99* 56
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:47.63 S PPO FEV 99* 54
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  1:51.38   DAL FEB 99* 52
 7 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:59.80 S HAW NOV 99* 49
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  2:05.44   DAL FEB 99* 47
 9 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC  2:08.29   RIC MAR 99* 45
10 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  2:12.80 S HAW NOV 99* 44

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:16.87   BUF JUN 99* 66
 2 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  3:33.62 S BUF JUN 99* 60
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  3:36.52   NEP FEB 99* 60
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  3:42.54   PPO FEV 99* 58
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  3:51.73   BUF JUN 99* 56
 6 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  3:59.67   HAW NOV 99* 54
 7 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  4:25.61   HAW NOV 99* 48
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  4:28.06   BUF JUN 99* 48
 9 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC  4:44.84   RIC MAR 99* 45

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  6:46.15   BUF JUN 99* 68
 2 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  7:32.03   BUF JUN 99* 61
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  7:36.01   NEP FEB 99* 61
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  7:49.65   NEP FEB 99* 59
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  8:06.84 S BUF JUN 99* 57
 6 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  8:10.10   HAW NOV 99* 56
 7 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  9:19.43   HAW NOV 99* 49
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  9:33.05   BUF JUN 99* 48
 9 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC 10:17.55 S RIC MAR 99* 45

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON 16:14.26   BUF JUN 99* 59
 2 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC 19:15.46   HAW NOV 99* 49
 3 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC 20:35.17   RIC MAR 99* 46

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :47.61   DAL FEB 99* 65
 2 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON   :53.28   BUF JUN 99* 58
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :56.65   HAW NOV 99* 54
 4 JOAN TOOGOOD'30         NORS ON  1:02.19   DAL FEB 99* 49
 5 SHIRLEY EARLE'30        LSD  ON  1:02.61   LON FEB 99* 49
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:03.59 S PPO FEV 99* 48
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  1:06.02   DAL FEB 99* 46
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  1:26.50   DAL FEB 99* 35

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:40.76   BUF JUN 99* 67
 2 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  2:03.71   HAW NOV 99* 54
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  2:08.96   PPO FEV 99* 52
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  2:17.00   DAL FEB 99* 49
 5 JOAN TOOGOOD'30         NORS ON  2:17.68   DAL FEB 99* 49

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:33.78   BUF JUN 99* 69
 2 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  4:21.17   HAW NOV 99* 56
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  4:25.59   NEP FEB 99* 55
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  4:51.17   BUF JUN 99* 50

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :48.11   HAW NOV 99* 74
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC   :51.37   RIC MAR 99* 70
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :52.93   HAW NOV 99* 68
 4 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :53.69   DAL FEB 99* 67
 5 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:00.10   RIC MAR 99* 59
 6 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  1:00.37   HAW NOV 99* 59
 7 SHIRLEY EARLE'30        LSD  ON  1:02.91   LON FEB 99* 57
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:05.54   PPO FEV 99* 54

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:47.97   HAW NOV 99* 71
 2 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  1:54.81   DAL FEB 99* 67
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  1:55.63   VIC FEB 99* 66
 4 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  2:00.38   HAW NOV 99* 63

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:54.74   HAW NOV 99* 70
 2 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  4:34.60   HAW NOV 99* 60

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :44.97   DAL FEB 99* 66
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :47.32   HAW NOV 99* 63
 3 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:01.93   RIC MAR 99* 48
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:05.05   NEP FEB 99* 46
 5 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  1:08.11   HAW NOV 99* 44

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:44.49   VIC FEB 99* 62
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:49.34   DAL FEB 99* 59
 3 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  2:21.30   RIC MAR 99* 46

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:49.61   HAW NOV 99* 65
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  4:42.36   PPO FEV 99* 53
 3 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  4:58.94   HAW NOV 99* 50

     400 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  9:14.53   VIC FEB 99* 56



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  136    2    68.0     37
   2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  405    6    67.5    119
   3 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  134    2    67.0     36
   4 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  582    9    64.7    178
   5 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  306    5    61.2     96
   6 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  238    4    59.5     70
   7 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  559   10    55.9    165
   8 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  325    6    54.2    107
   9 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  537   10    53.7    167
  10 SHIRLEY EARLE'30        LSD  ON  106    2    53.0     30
  11 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  421    8    52.6    129
  12 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  396    8    49.5    122
  13 JOAN TOOGOOD'30         NORS ON   98    2    49.0     33
  14 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  229    5    45.8     65
  15 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC  226    5    45.2     66



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  582    9    64.7    178
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  537   10    53.7    167
   3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  559   10    55.9    165
   4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  421    8    52.6    129
   5 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  396    8    49.5    122
   6 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  405    6    67.5    119
   7 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  325    6    54.2    107
   8 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  306    5    61.2     96
   9 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  238    4    59.5     70
  10 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC  226    5    45.2     66
  11 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  229    5    45.8     65
  12 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  136    2    68.0     37
  13 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  134    2    67.0     36
  14 JOAN TOOGOOD'30         NORS ON   98    2    49.0     33
  15 SHIRLEY EARLE'30        LSD  ON  106    2    53.0     30





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  582    9    64.7    178
   2 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  559   10    55.9    165
   3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  537   10    53.7    167
   4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  421    8    52.6    129
   5 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  405    6    67.5    119
   6 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  396    8    49.5    122
   7 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  325    6    54.2    107
   8 KAY EASUN'31            NYG  ON  306    5    61.2     96
   9 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  238    4    59.5     70
  10 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  229    5    45.8     65
  11 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         UNAT BC  226    5    45.2     66
  12 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  136    2    68.0     37
  13 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  134    2    67.0     36
  14 SHIRLEY EARLE'30        LSD  ON  106    2    53.0     30
  15 JOAN TOOGOOD'30         NORS ON   98    2    49.0     33

    TOTAL                            4698   84    55.9   1420
  ----------------------------------------------------------------