50 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :29.88   MIN AUG 99* 90
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :32.95   PPO FEV 99* 81
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.44   NEP FEV 99* 80
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :34.20 S NEP FEB 99* 78
 5 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL   :34.87 S MIN AUG 99* 77
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :35.66   NEP FEB 99* 75
 7 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   :35.74   RIC MAR 99* 75
 8 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON   :35.74   DAL FEB 99* 75
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :36.59   NEP FEB 99* 73
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :37.31 S VIC FEB 99* 72
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :38.00 S PPO FEV 99* 71
12 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA   :38.13 S MIN AUG 99* 70
13 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON   :38.26   DAL FEB 99* 70
14 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON   :38.81   NEP FEB 99* 69
15 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC   :41.24 S VIC FEB 99* 65
16 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC   :42.80 S RIC MAR 99* 63
17 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON   :45.47   DAL FEB 99* 59
18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :48.33   PPO FEV 99* 55
19 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON   :48.56   LON FEB 99* 55
20 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON   :48.89   LON FEB 99* 55

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  1:08.39   MIN AUG 99* 86
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:08.45   NEP FEB 99* 86
 3 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:13.59 S MIN AUG 99* 80
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:15.97   PPO FEV 99* 77
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:19.47 S PPO FEV 99* 74
 6 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:20.24   VIC FEB 99* 73
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  1:20.45   MIN AUG 99* 73
 8 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:21.84   RIC MAR 99* 72
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:23.93   NEP FEB 99* 70
10 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  1:25.60   RIC MAR 99* 68
11 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  1:25.96   DAL FEB 99* 68
12 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  1:26.01   DAL FEB 99* 68
13 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC  1:30.90 S VIC FEB 99* 64
14 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  1:34.00   NEP FEB 99* 62
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:46.32   PPO FEV 99* 55
16 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  1:47.39   DAL FEB 99* 54
17 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON  1:53.67   DAL FEB 99* 51
18 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:58.74   NEP FEV 99* 49
19 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:05.20 S NEP FEV 99* 47
20 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  2:06.10 S LON FEB 99* 46

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:33.67   NEP FEB 99* 84
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  2:37.25   MIN AUG 99* 82
 3 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  2:37.75   MIN AUG 99* 82
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:44.97   PPO FEV 99* 78
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:55.40   PPO FEV 99* 74
 6 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  2:57.77   MIN AUG 99* 73
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:15.84 S NEP FEB 99* 66
 8 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC  3:16.65   VIC FEB 99* 66
 9 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  3:27.15 S DAL FEB 99* 62
10 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  3:57.75 S RIC MAR 99* 54
11 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  4:12.26   LON FEB 99* 51
12 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:22.28 S NEP FEV 99* 49
13 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:25.73   NEP FEV 99* 48
14 ELAINE LEROSE'52        KOOT BC  4:34.20 S RIC MAR 99* 47
15 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  5:28.20 S NEP FEV 99* 39
16 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  5:34.02 S NEP FEV 99* 38

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  5:29.09   MIN AUG 99* 84
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:38.19   NEP FEB 99* 82
 3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:18.94   MIN AUG 99* 73
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  6:41.39   NEP FEB 99* 69
 5 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  6:54.34   DAL FEB 99* 67
 6 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC  7:01.61   VIC FEB 99* 66
 7 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  7:55.55 S RIC MAR 99* 58
 8 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  8:41.86   LON FEB 99* 53
 9 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  8:46.91   NEP FEV 99* 52
10 ELAINE LEROSE'52        KOOT BC  9:08.45 S RIC MAR 99* 50
11 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  9:19.48   NEP FEV 99* 49
12 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC 10:56.41   NEP FEV 99* 42
13 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC 11:45.66   NEP FEV 99* 39

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL 11:09.42   MIN AUG 99* 86
 2 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 12:54.16   MIN AUG 99* 74
 3 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC 15:51.13   RIC MAR 99* 60
 4 ELAINE LEROSE'52        KOOT BC 18:16.97   RIC MAR 99* 52

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :38.18   NEP FEV 99* 81
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.86   BUF JUN 99* 74
 3 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   :45.20   RIC MAR 99* 68
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.33 S PPO FEV 99* 68
 5 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON   :58.46   DAL FEB 99* 53
 6 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON  1:00.87   LON FEB 99* 50
 7 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:03.35   NEP FEV 99* 48
 8 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  1:05.52   LON FEB 99* 47
 9 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  1:08.06 S DAL FEB 99* 45
10 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  1:21.70 S NEP FEV 99* 37
11 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  1:29.90 S NEP FEV 99* 34

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:22.96   NEP FEV 99* 81
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:32.68   PPO FEV 99* 73
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:34.42   BUF JUN 99* 72
 4 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:39.21   RIC MAR 99* 68
 5 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON  2:13.75   DAL FEB 99* 50
 6 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  2:16.12   DAL FEB 99* 49
 7 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  2:29.20 S LON FEB 99* 45
 8 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  2:43.44   NEP FEV 99* 41
 9 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  2:59.89   NEP FEV 99* 37

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:02.20   NEP FEV 99* 81
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:25.90   BUF JUN 99* 71
 3 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  4:58.46   LON FEB 99* 49

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 45-49

 1 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :43.76   NEP FEV 99* 82
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.76   PPO FEV 99* 78
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :46.15 S NEP FEB 99* 78
 4 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC   :46.71   RIC MAR 99* 77
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :46.73   PPO FEV 99* 77
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :46.96   NEP FEB 99* 76
 7 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON   :47.14   DAL FEB 99* 76
 8 JANET PENTNEY'54        OHM  ON   :56.16   NEP FEB 99* 64
 9 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC   :56.45 S RIC MAR 99* 63
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :57.12   PPO FEV 99* 63
11 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  1:00.11   LON FEB 99* 59
12 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  1:02.09   LON FEB 99* 57
13 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  1:02.85   DAL FEB 99* 57
14 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON  1:04.15   DAL FEB 99* 56
15 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  1:04.65 S NEP FEV 99* 55
16 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  1:18.10 S NEP FEV 99* 46
17 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  1:27.00 S NEP FEV 99* 41

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:32.30   NEP FEB 99* 83
 2 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:38.93   NEP FEV 99* 77
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:40.98   PPO FEV 99* 76
 4 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:41.80   RIC MAR 99* 75
 5 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  1:42.81   RIC MAR 99* 74
 6 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  1:49.48   DAL FEB 99* 70
 7 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  1:52.90 S RIC MAR 99* 68
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:06.01   PPO FEV 99* 61
 9 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:09.34   NEP FEV 99* 59
10 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  2:20.51   DAL FEB 99* 54
11 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  2:36.20   NEP FEV 99* 49
12 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  2:53.43 S NEP FEV 99* 44

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 45-49

 1 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  3:42.43   RIC MAR 99* 74
 2 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  3:43.56   RIC MAR 99* 73
 3 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  3:45.88   RIC MAR 99* 73
 4 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:32.35   NEP FEV 99* 60
 5 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:00.13   NEP FEV 99* 45

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL   :36.20 S MIN AUG 99* 82
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :36.63   MIN AUG 99* 81
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :38.46 S PPO FEV 99* 78
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.68   NEP FEB 99* 75
 5 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON   :40.89 S MIN AUG 99* 73
 6 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :41.66   VIC FEB 99* 72
 7 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON   :43.68   DAL FEB 99* 68
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :48.44 S PPO FEV 99* 61
 9 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA   :50.10 S MIN AUG 99* 59
10 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC   :51.79   RIC MAR 99* 57
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:03.17   PPO FEV 99* 47
12 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  1:04.72   DAL FEB 99* 46
13 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON  1:06.64   DAL FEB 99* 45
14 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  1:42.38   NEP FEV 99* 29

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:20.24   MIN AUG 99* 81
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:36.87   PPO FEV 99* 67
 3 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:38.87   RIC MAR 99* 65
 4 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  1:47.56 S MIN AUG 99* 60
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:12.18   PPO FEV 99* 49

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  2:50.99   MIN AUG 99* 87
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:55.93   NEP FEB 99* 85
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:01.98   PPO FEV 99* 82
 4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  3:07.94   MIN AUG 99* 79
 5 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  3:18.07   VIC FEB 99* 75
 6 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  3:55.28   RIC MAR 99* 63
 7 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:37.53   NEP FEV 99* 54
 8 ELAINE LEROSE'52        KOOT BC  4:52.10   RIC MAR 99* 51
 9 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:34.36   NEP FEV 99* 38

     400 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  6:12.53   MIN AUG 99* 84
 2 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  7:09.77   VIC FEB 99* 73
 3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  7:17.70   MIN AUG 99* 71



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  339    4    84.8     78
   2 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  743    9    82.6    172
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  576    7    82.3    132
   4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  239    3    79.7     57
   5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  713    9    79.2    164
   6 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  152    2    76.0     33
   7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  151    2    75.5     30
   8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  217    3    72.3     56
   9 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  578    8    72.2    130
  10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  645    9    71.7    148
  11 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  356    5    71.2     69
  12 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  284    4    71.0     47
  13 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  283    4    70.8     62
  14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  353    5    70.6     72
  15 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  553    8    69.1    122
  16 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  340    5    68.0     64
  17 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  131    2    65.5     14
  18 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC  261    4    65.2     42
  19 JANET PENTNEY'54        OHM  ON   64    1    64.0     13
  20 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  496    8    62.0    113



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  743    9    82.6    172
   2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  713    9    79.2    164
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  645    9    71.7    148
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  576    7    82.3    132
   5 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  578    8    72.2    130
   6 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  553    8    69.1    122
   7 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  496    8    62.0    113
   8 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  339    4    84.8     78
   9 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  323    8    40.4     78
  10 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  376    7    53.7     72
  11 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  353    5    70.6     72
  12 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  356    5    71.2     69
  13 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  340    5    68.0     64
  14 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  283    4    70.8     62
  15 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  305    6    50.8     60
  16 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  276    7    39.4     59
  17 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  330    6    55.0     59
  18 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  239    3    79.7     57
  19 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  217    3    72.3     56
  20 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  253    5    50.6     55





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  743    9    82.6    172
   2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  713    9    79.2    164
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  645    9    71.7    148
   4 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  578    8    72.2    130
   5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  576    7    82.3    132
   6 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  553    8    69.1    122
   7 JOELLE JENSEN'52        NVM  BC  496    8    62.0    113
   8 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  376    7    53.7     72
   9 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  356    5    71.2     69
  10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  353    5    70.6     72
  11 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  340    5    68.0     64
  12 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  339    4    84.8     78
  13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  330    6    55.0     59
  14 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  323    8    40.4     78
  15 ROMA BREEN'51           NORS ON  314    6    52.3     55
  16 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  305    6    50.8     60
  17 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  284    4    71.0     47
  18 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  283    4    70.8     62
  19 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  276    7    39.4     59
  20 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  264    5    52.8     36
  21 DIANE RUFFEL'52         COWI BC  261    4    65.2     42
  22 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY'52  LSD  ON  253    5    50.6     55
  23 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  239    3    79.7     57
  24 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  217    3    72.3     56
  25 ELAINE LEROSE'52        KOOT BC  200    4    50.0     48
  26 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  194    4    48.5     35
  27 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  152    2    76.0     33
  28 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  151    2    75.5     30
  29 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  131    2    65.5     14
  30 JANET PENTNEY'54        OHM  ON   64    1    64.0     13
  31 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON   50    1    50.0     15

    TOTAL                           10359  161    64.3   2190
  ----------------------------------------------------------------