50 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :29.98   MIN AUG 99* 90
 2 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON   :30.71   LON FEB 99* 87
 3 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :31.09   LON FEB 99* 86
 4 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :32.05   RIC MAR 99* 84
 5 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :32.38   RIC MAR 99* 83
 6 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :32.58   NEP FEB 99* 82
 7 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON   :33.70   LON FEB 99* 80
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :34.30 S NEP FEV 99* 78
 9 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :34.45   DAL FEB 99* 78
10 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC   :34.45 S PPO FEV 99* 78
11 NATHALIE MELIS'64       DDO  QC   :34.66   NEP FEV 99* 77
12 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON   :34.67   LON FEB 99* 77
13 CAROL SIMPSON           DALE ON   :35.06   DAL FEB 99* 77
14 SYLVIE PELLETIER'60     SFOY QC   :35.35   QUE FEV 99* 76
15 LAURA MENZIES'60        WINS BC   :35.37   RIC MAR 99* 76
16 DIANE LAROUCHE'64       MRCA QC   :35.60   QUE FEV 99* 75
17 DEBORAH NAFTALI'64      PC   QC   :35.64   NEP FEV 99* 75
18 KAREN MEADES'64         GLOU ON   :35.98   NEP FEB 99* 75
19 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :36.00 S NEP FEB 99* 75
20 MARY WAKEFIELD'62       VIC  BC   :36.13   RIC MAR 99* 74

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  1:07.22   LON FEB 99* 87
 2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  1:08.33   LON FEB 99* 86
 3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:08.50   MIN AUG 99* 86
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:08.63   NEP FEV 99* 85
 5 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:10.26   VIC FEB 99* 83
 6 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  1:11.45   NEP FEB 99* 82
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.63 S NEP FEB 99* 82
 8 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  1:11.76   PPO FEV 99* 82
 9 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:14.04   QUE FEV 99* 79
10 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:15.31   QUE FEV 99* 78
11 CAROL SIMPSON           DALE ON  1:15.35   DAL FEB 99* 78
12 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  1:15.43   LON FEB 99* 78
13 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:15.95   DAL FEB 99* 77
14 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:17.05   VIC FEB 99* 76
15 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  1:17.78   RIC MAR 99* 75
16 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON  1:18.76   LON FEB 99* 74
17 CHRISTIE PEACOCK'63     NEP  ON  1:18.83   NEP FEB 99* 74
18 DIANE LAROUCHE'64       MRCA QC  1:19.35   QUE FEV 99* 74
19 NATHALIE MELIS'64       DDO  QC  1:19.88   NEP FEV 99* 73
20 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  1:20.34 S NEP FEB 99* 73

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:24.35 S NEP FEB 99* 90
 2 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  2:29.23   LON FEB 99* 87
 3 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  2:31.86   LON FEB 99* 85
 4 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  2:35.47   RIC MAR 99* 83
 5 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  2:47.02   LON FEB 99* 77
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:48.25 S NEP FEV 99* 77
 7 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  2:49.11 S QUE FEV 99* 76
 8 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  2:49.20 S NEP FEB 99* 76
 9 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  2:49.66   DAL FEB 99* 76
10 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  2:53.33   RIC MAR 99* 75
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:57.56 S QUE FEV 99* 73
12 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  2:58.45   VIC FEB 99* 72
13 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON  3:00.71   LON FEB 99* 71
14 PAMELA LOADMAN'60       TYEE BC  3:01.32   VIC FEB 99* 71
15 DAWN WILSON'60          VIC  BC  3:04.85   VIC FEB 99* 70
16 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC  3:07.73   VIC FEB 99* 69
17 DIANE HEBERT'60         MHR  QC  3:10.59   PPO FEV 99* 68
18 NATHALIE MELIS'64       DDO  QC  3:12.44 S NEP FEV 99* 67
19 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:17.37 S QUE FEV 99* 65
20 MARY WAKEFIELD'62       VIC  BC  3:18.90 S VIC FEB 99* 65

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:48.76   NEP FEB 99* 96
 2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  5:30.21   LON FEB 99* 84
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:37.31   NEP FEV 99* 82
 4 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  5:51.17   LON FEB 99* 79
 5 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  5:51.55 S QUE FEV 99* 79
 6 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  5:53.45   NEP FEB 99* 78
 7 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  6:08.74 S QUE FEV 99* 75
 8 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  6:10.70 S RIC MAR 99* 75
 9 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  6:19.41   VIC FEB 99* 73
10 PAMELA LOADMAN'60       TYEE BC  6:24.87   VIC FEB 99* 72
11 NATHALIE MELIS'64       DDO  QC  6:38.39   NEP FEV 99* 70
12 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  6:50.87 S QUE FEV 99* 67
13 MARY WAKEFIELD'62       VIC  BC  6:55.69   VIC FEB 99* 67
14 ANN CHAPMAN'62          TISM ON  7:43.29   NEP FEB 99* 60
15 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     TYEE BC  7:47.80 S VIC DEC 99* 59
16 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  7:53.31 S QUE FEV 99* 58

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC 11:55.29   QUE FEV 99* 80
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:19.36   QUE FEV 99* 77
 3 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC 12:21.45   RIC MAR 99* 77
 4 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC 13:15.59   RIC MAR 99* 72
 5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 14:02.24 S QUE FEV 99* 68
 6 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     TYEE BC 15:35.68   VIC DEC 99* 61
 7 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC 15:52.89   QUE FEV 99* 60

    1500 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 26:35.09   QUE FEV 99* 69

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON   :34.38   LON FEB 99* 90
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :38.35 S NEP FEB 99* 80
 3 WENDY UNGER'61          DRM  BC   :39.26   RIC MAR 99* 78
 4 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC   :39.41   QUE FEV 99* 78
 5 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :39.83   NEP FEB 99* 77
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :40.13   QUE FEV 99* 77
 7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :40.57 S PPO FEV 99* 76
 8 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON   :41.02   NEP FEB 99* 75
 9 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :41.11 S MIN AUG 99* 75
10 CAROL SIMPSON           DALE ON   :42.07   DAL FEB 99* 73
11 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC   :42.83   VIC FEB 99* 72
12 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :44.35 S RIC MAR 99* 69
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :44.50 S RIC MAR 99* 69
14 MARY WAKEFIELD'62       VIC  BC   :44.75   VIC FEB 99* 69
15 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC   :44.80 S RIC MAR 99* 69
16 SYLVIE PELLETIER'60     SFOY QC   :45.99   QUE FEV 99* 67
17 DIANE LAROUCHE'64       MRCA QC   :46.00 S QUE FEV 99* 67
18 JILL SELLMAN'63         PC   QC   :46.25   NEP FEV 99* 67
19 ESTHER MACKINLAY'63     NEP  ON   :46.58   NEP FEB 99* 66
20 KAREN MEADES'64         GLOU ON   :46.62   NEP FEB 99* 66

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  1:15.36   LON FEB 99* 90
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:16.78   NEP FEB 99* 88
 3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:23.06   MIN AUG 99* 81
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:23.20   PPO FEV 99* 81
 5 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  1:24.73   NEP FEB 99* 80
 6 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  1:24.87   NEP FEB 99* 80
 7 WENDY UNGER'61          DRM  BC  1:25.70   RIC MAR 99* 79
 8 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:26.86   QUE FEV 99* 78
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:27.08   QUE FEV 99* 78
10 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:28.70   RIC MAR 99* 76
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:28.99   RIC MAR 99* 76
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  1:29.61   RIC MAR 99* 75
13 DIANE LAROUCHE'64       MRCA QC  1:31.97   QUE FEV 99* 73
14 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  1:34.13   RIC MAR 99* 72
15 CHRISTIE PEACOCK'63     NEP  ON  1:36.29   NEP FEB 99* 70
16 KAREN MEADES'64         GLOU ON  1:43.54   NEP FEB 99* 65
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:43.89   QUE FEV 99* 65
18 FRANCE LAFLAMME'60      LASL QC  1:47.83   PPO FEV 99* 63
19 HEATHER MARCY'61        STRY ON  1:49.06   LON FEB 99* 62
20 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC  1:55.93   RIC MAR 99* 58

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:56.15   PPO FEV 99* 84
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:08.38   QUE FEV 99* 78

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC   :39.28   PPO FEV 99* 91
 2 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.50   PPO FEV 99* 84
 3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :43.68   MIN AUG 99* 82
 4 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :43.78   PPO FEV 99* 82
 5 DEBORAH NAFTALI'64      PC   QC   :46.03   NEP FEV 99* 78
 6 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC   :46.14   RIC MAR 99* 78
 7 SYLVIE PELLETIER'60     SFOY QC   :47.35   QUE FEV 99* 76
 8 KIM WOYTIUK'62          WWR  ON   :47.71   LON FEB 99* 75
 9 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :48.00 S NEP FEB 99* 75
10 ANN CHAPMAN'62          TISM ON   :48.07   NEP FEB 99* 74
11 KERRY KAMINSKY'60       NEP  ON   :48.66   NEP FEB 99* 73
12 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC   :49.59 S VIC FEB 99* 72
13 JEANNIE DAWSON'60       WINS BC   :50.14   RIC MAR 99* 71
14 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC   :51.00 S QUE FEV 99* 70
15 PAMELA LOADMAN'60       TYEE BC   :51.03 S VIC FEB 99* 70
16 FRANCE LAFLAMME'60      LASL QC   :51.13 S PPO FEV 99* 70
17 BRENDA HINZ'62          WINS BC   :51.94   RIC MAR 99* 69
18 ISABELLE VALLIERES'61   OPP  ON   :52.66   NEP FEB 99* 68
19 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC   :54.27 S QUE FEV 99* 66
20 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC   :54.45 S RIC MAR 99* 66

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:35.64 S NEP FEB 99* 80
 2 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:37.19   PPO FEV 99* 79
 3 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:41.84   QUE FEV 99* 75
 4 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC  1:44.60   VIC FEB 99* 73
 5 PAMELA LOADMAN'60       TYEE BC  1:46.23   VIC FEB 99* 72
 6 FRANCE LAFLAMME'60      LASL QC  1:48.06   PPO FEV 99* 71
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:48.53   QUE FEV 99* 70
 8 KERRY KAMINSKY'60       NEP  ON  1:48.75   NEP FEB 99* 70
 9 KIM WOYTIUK'62          WWR  ON  1:48.95   LON FEB 99* 70
10 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC  1:48.95   RIC MAR 99* 70
11 ANN CHAPMAN'62          TISM ON  1:50.91   NEP FEB 99* 69
12 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  1:53.75 S RIC MAR 99* 67
13 MARGARET BERMEL'62      NEP  ON  1:59.76   NEP FEB 99* 64
14 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  1:59.91   PPO FEV 99* 64
15 CAROLE BRAZEAU'63       MADD QC  2:02.62   PPO FEV 99* 62

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:15.96   NEP FEB 99* 84
 2 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  3:47.59   RIC MAR 99* 72

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 35-39

 1 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :32.30   MIN AUG 99* 92
 2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :33.68   LON FEB 99* 89
 3 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.43   PPO FEV 99* 87
 4 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON   :34.44   LON FEB 99* 87
 5 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :34.81   QUE FEV 99* 86
 6 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.83   RIC MAR 99* 86
 7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :36.11   VIC FEB 99* 83
 8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :36.39   QUE FEV 99* 82
 9 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :36.43   NEP FEB 99* 82
10 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :36.80 S NEP FEB 99* 81
11 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :37.69   RIC MAR 99* 79
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC   :37.72   RIC MAR 99* 79
13 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :37.90 S PPO FEV 99* 79
14 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :38.15 S PPO FEV 99* 78
15 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC   :38.28 S PPO FEV 99* 78
16 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON   :38.45   NEP FEB 99* 78
17 WENDY UNGER'61          DRM  BC   :38.73   RIC MAR 99* 77
18 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON   :39.21   LON FEB 99* 76
19 JEANNIE DAWSON'60       WINS BC   :40.22   RIC MAR 99* 74
20 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC   :40.83   VIC FEB 99* 73

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.63   NEP FEB 99* 88
 2 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:15.84   MIN AUG 99* 85
 3 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:17.58   PPO FEV 99* 83
 4 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:18.18   PPO FEV 99* 83
 5 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:20.44   QUE FEV 99* 80
 6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:20.95   PPO FEV 99* 80
 7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:22.66   RIC MAR 99* 78
 8 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:26.70   LON FEB 99* 74
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:28.90 S RIC MAR 99* 73
10 JILL SELLMAN'63         PC   QC  1:44.72   NEP FEV 99* 62
11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:54.37 S QUE FEV 99* 56
12 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC  2:24.19   PPO FEV 99* 45

     200 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 35-39

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:57.80   RIC MAR 99* 81
 2 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  4:06.38   QUE FEV 99* 58

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:43.22   NEP FEB 99* 91
 2 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  2:53.65   QUE FEV 99* 86
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:53.99   NEP FEV 99* 86
 4 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  2:58.03   PPO FEV 99* 84
 5 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  2:58.04   PPO FEV 99* 84
 6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:59.54   PPO FEV 99* 83
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  3:00.88   RIC MAR 99* 82
 8 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  3:01.93   NEP FEB 99* 82
 9 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  3:04.52   PPO FEV 99* 81
10 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:05.16   QUE FEV 99* 81
11 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:07.33   RIC MAR 99* 80
12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  3:08.58   RIC MAR 99* 79
13 JILL SELLMAN'63         PC   QC  3:20.51   NEP FEV 99* 74
14 DAWN WILSON'60          VIC  BC  3:24.26   VIC FEB 99* 73
15 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  3:26.17   RIC MAR 99* 72
16 CHRISTIE PEACOCK'63     NEP  ON  3:27.94   NEP FEB 99* 72
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:30.69   QUE FEV 99* 71
18 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  3:32.98   RIC MAR 99* 70
19 JUDITH WALKER'62        RAVE BC  4:02.28   VIC FEB 99* 61
20 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  4:04.83   QUE FEV 99* 61



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  528    6    88.0    115
   2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  430    5    86.0     93
   3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  591    7    84.4    125
   4 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  253    3    84.3     42
   5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1010   12    84.2    197
   6 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  417    5    83.4     91
   7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  411    5    82.2     78
   8 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  245    3    81.7     44
   9 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  408    5    81.6     81
  10 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  324    4    81.0     53
  11 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  403    5    80.6     73
  12 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  483    6    80.5     89
  13 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  481    6    80.2     93
  14 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  469    6    78.2     65
  15 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  234    3    78.0     26
  16 WENDY UNGER'61          DRM  BC  234    3    78.0     36
  17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  621    8    77.6    113
  18 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  542    7    77.4     76
  19 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  231    3    77.0     32
  20 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  460    6    76.7     76



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1010   12    84.2    197
   2 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  591    7    84.4    125
   3 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  528    6    88.0    115
   4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  621    8    77.6    113
   5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  655   10    65.5    100
   6 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  481    6    80.2     93
   7 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  430    5    86.0     93
   8 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  417    5    83.4     91
   9 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  483    6    80.5     89
  10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  408    5    81.6     81
  11 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  411    5    82.2     78
  12 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  542    7    77.4     76
  13 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  460    6    76.7     76
  14 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  403    5    80.6     73
  15 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  379    5    75.8     66
  16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  469    6    78.2     65
  17 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  374    5    74.8     55
  18 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  324    4    81.0     53
  19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  287    4    71.8     46
  20 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  230    3    76.7     46





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1010   12    84.2    197
   2 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  655   10    65.5    100
   3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  621    8    77.6    113
   4 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  591    7    84.4    125
   5 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  542    7    77.4     76
   6 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  528    6    88.0    115
   7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  483    6    80.5     89
   8 JOSEE PEPIN'64          PPO  QC  481    6    80.2     93
   9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  469    6    78.2     65
  10 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  460    6    76.7     76
  11 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  430    5    86.0     93
  12 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  417    5    83.4     91
  13 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  411    5    82.2     78
  14 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  408    5    81.6     81
  15 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  403    5    80.6     73
  16 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  379    5    75.8     66
  17 ALISON STEWART'63       KSUN BC  374    5    74.8     55
  18 L DOUVILLE'63           HYAC BC  359    5    71.8     42
  19 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  324    4    81.0     53
  20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  303    4    75.8     34
  21 DIANE LAROUCHE'64       MRCA QC  289    4    72.2     20
  22 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  289    4    72.2     44
  23 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  287    4    71.8     46
  24 NATHALIE MELIS'64       DDO  QC  287    4    71.8     25
  25 PAMELA LOADMAN'60       TYEE BC  285    4    71.2     40
  26 MARY WAKEFIELD'62       VIC  BC  275    4    68.8     17
  27 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  253    3    84.3     42
  28 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  245    3    81.7     44
  29 WENDY UNGER'61          DRM  BC  234    3    78.0     36
  30 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  234    3    78.0     26
  31 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  231    3    77.0     32
  32 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  230    3    76.7     46
  33 CAROL SIMPSON           DALE ON  228    3    76.0     29
  34 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON  222    3    74.0     22
  35 SYLVIE PELLETIER'60     SFOY QC  219    3    73.0     26
  36 CHRISTIE PEACOCK'63     NEP  ON  216    3    72.0     15
  37 KAREN MEADES'64         GLOU ON  206    3    68.7      9
  38 FRANCE LAFLAMME'60      LASL QC  204    3    68.0     23
  39 JILL SELLMAN'63         PC   QC  203    3    67.7     22
  40 ANN CHAPMAN'62          TISM ON  203    3    67.7     28
  41 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC  194    3    64.7     13
  42 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  179    3    59.7     20
  43 DEBORAH NAFTALI'64      PC   QC  153    2    76.5     20
  44 JEANNIE DAWSON'60       WINS BC  145    2    72.5     10
  45 KIM WOYTIUK'62          WWR  ON  145    2    72.5     25
  46 DAWN WILSON'60          VIC  BC  143    2    71.5     13
  47 KERRY KAMINSKY'60       NEP  ON  143    2    71.5     23
  48 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     TYEE BC  120    2    60.0     21
  49 LAURA MENZIES'60        WINS BC   76    1    76.0      6
  50 BRENDA HINZ'62          WINS BC   69    1    69.0      4
  51 ISABELLE VALLIERES'61   OPP  ON   68    1    68.0      3
  52 DIANE HEBERT'60         MHR  QC   68    1    68.0      4
  53 ESTHER MACKINLAY'63     NEP  ON   66    1    66.0      2
  54 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC   64    1    64.0      7
  55 MARGARET BERMEL'62      NEP  ON   64    1    64.0      8
  56 CAROLE BRAZEAU'63       MADD QC   62    1    62.0      6
  57 HEATHER MARCY'61        STRY ON   62    1    62.0      2
  58 JUDITH WALKER'62        RAVE BC   61    1    61.0      2
  59 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC   45    1    45.0      9

    TOTAL                           16415  217    75.6   2505
  ----------------------------------------------------------------