50 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :30.97   PPO FEV 99* 87
 2 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :32.92   VIC FEB 99* 82
 3 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   :33.01   LON FEB 99* 81
 4 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC   :33.55   VIC FEB 99* 80
 5 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :34.05   HAW NOV 99* 79
 6 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC   :34.25 S RIC MAR 99* 78
 7 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC   :34.40 S VIC FEB 99* 78
 8 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :34.71   NEP FEB 99* 77
 9 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :35.00   RIC MAR 99* 77
10 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON   :35.36   NEP FEB 99* 76
11 DIANE BIGRAS'67         ETOB ON   :35.51   LON FEB 99* 76
12 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :35.85 S MIN AUG 99* 75
13 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON   :36.00 S NEP FEB 99* 75
14 WENDY VANDERBURG        DALE ON   :36.04   DAL FEB 99* 74
15 ELAINE GUINDON'69       NEP  ON   :36.57   NEP FEB 99* 73
16 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC   :36.62   QUE FEV 99* 73
17 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC   :36.90 S RIC MAR 99* 73
18 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON   :37.55   LON FEB 99* 71
19 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :37.70 S QUE FEV 99* 71
20 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :37.90 S PPO FEV 99* 71

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:06.96   PPO FEV 99* 88
 2 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  1:08.57   RIC MAR 99* 86
 3 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:10.30   VIC FEB 99* 83
 4 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  1:12.08   NEP FEB 99* 81
 5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  1:13.62 S VIC FEB 99* 80
 6 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:13.84   RIC MAR 99* 79
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:15.31 S RIC MAR 99* 78
 8 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:15.33   QUE FEV 99* 78
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:16.13 S MIN AUG 99* 77
10 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  1:16.42   VIC FEB 99* 77
11 KELLY WEST'69           ETOB ON  1:16.72   LON FEB 99* 76
12 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON  1:17.22   NEP FEB 99* 76
13 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:17.67   NEP FEB 99* 75
14 A CORRIGAN'68           OPP  ON  1:18.22   NEP FEB 99* 75
15 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  1:19.19   RIC MAR 99* 74
16 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON  1:19.46   NEP FEB 99* 74
17 WENDY VANDERBURG        DALE ON  1:19.56   DAL FEB 99* 74
18 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:20.09   PPO FEV 99* 73
19 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON  1:20.97   LON FEB 99* 72
20 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:21.56   VIC FEB 99* 72

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:30.62   RIC MAR 99* 86
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:31.29   PPO FEV 99* 85
 3 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:36.95   VIC FEB 99* 82
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:39.95 S MIN AUG 99* 81
 5 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  2:43.46   NEP FEB 99* 79
 6 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  2:49.07   NEP FEB 99* 76
 7 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:51.45 S HAW NOV 99* 75
 8 WENDY VANDERBURG        DALE ON  2:54.45   DAL FEB 99* 74
 9 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  SM   ON  2:56.18   DAL FEB 99* 73
10 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  2:57.20 S VIC DEC 99* 73
11 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  2:59.14   VIC FEB 99* 72
12 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON  3:02.85   LON FEB 99* 71
13 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON  3:07.24 S NEP FEB 99* 69
14 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  3:09.60 S LON FEB 99* 68
15 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  3:15.69   PPO FEV 99* 66
16 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON  3:16.10 S LON FEB 99* 66
17 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:27.66   QUE FEV 99* 62
18 NORA THORNTON'66        VIC  BC  3:27.75   VIC FEB 99* 62
19 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  3:28.14 S VIC FEB 99* 62
20 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  3:32.73 S QUE FEV 99* 61

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  5:24.75   MIN AUG 99* 85
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:27.25 S RIC MAR 99* 85
 3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  5:42.90 S HAW NOV 99* 81
 4 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  5:54.45 S VIC DEC 99* 78
 5 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  5:57.59   NEP FEB 99* 78
 6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  6:15.48   VIC FEB 99* 74
 7 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  6:19.20   LON FEB 99* 73
 8 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON  6:19.36   NEP FEB 99* 73
 9 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON  6:32.22   LON FEB 99* 71
10 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  7:12.77   VIC FEB 99* 64
11 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  7:17.87 S QUE FEV 99* 63

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 10:54.53   RIC MAR 99* 88
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL 11:25.86   HAW NOV 99* 83
 3 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC 11:48.95   VIC DEC 99* 81
 4 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 12:57.39 S VIC DEC 99* 74
 5 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC 14:48.91 S QUE FEV 99* 64

    1500 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 24:17.68   VIC DEC 99* 76
 2 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC 27:57.83   QUE FEV 99* 66

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC   :35.40 S RIC MAR 99* 87
 2 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC   :36.46   RIC MAR 99* 85
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :37.54 S PPO FEV 99* 82
 4 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :38.02   QUE FEV 99* 81
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :39.87   HAW NOV 99* 77
 6 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :41.58   VIC FEB 99* 74
 7 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :42.72   RIC MAR 99* 72
 8 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC   :42.85 S RIC MAR 99* 72
 9 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC   :44.22   VIC FEB 99* 70
10 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   :44.25 S LON FEB 99* 70
11 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :45.90 S NEP FEV 99* 67
12 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON   :46.14   NEP FEB 99* 67
13 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON   :47.60 S LON FEB 99* 65
14 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   :47.71 S VIC FEB 99* 64
15 DIANE BIGRAS'67         ETOB ON   :48.16   LON FEB 99* 64
16 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :48.30 S PPO FEV 99* 64
17 LEAH DEVRIES'68         GVAC BC   :48.86   VIC FEB 99* 63
18 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC   :49.25   QUE FEV 99* 62
19 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON   :49.90 S LON FEB 99* 62
20 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  SM   ON   :50.08 S DAL FEB 99* 61

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  1:10.89   RIC MAR 99* 95
 2 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  1:18.74   VIC FEB 99* 86
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:18.74   PPO FEV 99* 86
 4 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:24.57   QUE FEV 99* 80
 5 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:25.73   RIC MAR 99* 79
 6 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  1:28.51   LON FEB 99* 76
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:29.45 S MIN AUG 99* 76
 8 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:31.83   NEP FEV 99* 74
 9 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON  1:35.26   LON FEB 99* 71
10 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:36.30   VIC FEB 99* 70
11 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  1:36.35   VIC FEB 99* 70
12 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:37.52   PPO FEV 99* 69
13 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON  1:39.80 S LON FEB 99* 68
14 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  SM   ON  1:40.16   DAL FEB 99* 67
15 DIANE BIGRAS'67         ETOB ON  1:44.20   LON FEB 99* 65
16 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  1:50.76   VIC FEB 99* 61
17 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC  1:54.23 R QUE FEV 99* 59

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:50.70   RIC MAR 99* 86
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:58.97   MIN AUG 99* 82
 3 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON  3:19.69   LON FEB 99* 74

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :39.71   HAW NOV 99* 90
 2 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC   :40.47   RIC MAR 99* 88
 3 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON   :42.22   NEP FEB 99* 85
 4 A CORRIGAN'68           OPP  ON   :43.61   NEP FEB 99* 82
 5 ANNIE THEBERGE'65       PPO  QC   :45.17   PPO FEV 99* 79
 6 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :46.02 S PPO FEV 99* 78
 7 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON   :48.20 S NEP FEB 99* 74
 8 CINDY STINSON'68        NEP  ON   :50.39   NEP FEB 99* 71
 9 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC   :51.23   QUE FEV 99* 70
10 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON   :51.50   LON FEB 99* 69
11 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC   :52.27 S VIC FEB 99* 68
12 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   :53.88   PPO FEV 99* 66
13 NORA THORNTON'66        VIC  BC   :55.54   VIC FEB 99* 64
14 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:03.60 S QUE FEV 99* 56

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:25.62   HAW NOV 99* 89
 2 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  1:30.05   NEP FEB 99* 85
 3 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  1:36.43   NEP FEB 99* 79
 4 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:37.45   PPO FEV 99* 79
 5 ANNIE THEBERGE'65       PPO  QC  1:43.01   PPO FEV 99* 74
 6 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON  1:49.10   LON FEB 99* 70
 7 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  1:50.23 S VIC FEB 99* 69
 8 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  2:07.10 S QUE FEV 99* 60

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:04.66   HAW NOV 99* 89
 2 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  3:11.50   NEP FEB 99* 86
 3 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  3:49.24   VIC FEB 99* 71
 4 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  4:23.11   QUE FEV 99* 62

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :34.06   MIN AUG 99* 88
 2 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC   :35.17   RIC MAR 99* 85
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :35.27 S PPO FEV 99* 85
 4 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :37.13   NEP FEB 99* 80
 5 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :37.76   VIC FEB 99* 79
 6 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON   :37.78   LON FEB 99* 79
 7 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :37.91   HAW NOV 99* 79
 8 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC   :38.59 S PPO FEV 99* 77
 9 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   :39.45   LON FEB 99* 76
10 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :39.58   NEP FEV 99* 75
11 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :39.73   RIC MAR 99* 75
12 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON   :39.86   NEP FEB 99* 75
13 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :39.99 S PPO FEV 99* 75
14 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC   :40.99 S VIC FEB 99* 73
15 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON   :43.44   NEP FEB 99* 69
16 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  SM   ON   :45.55   DAL FEB 99* 65
17 LEAH DEVRIES'68         GVAC BC   :45.91   VIC FEB 99* 65
18 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC   :46.68   PPO FEV 99* 64
19 MARIE TACKOOR'66        GLOU ON   :47.41   NEP FEB 99* 63
20 DIANE BIGRAS'67         ETOB ON   :49.58   LON FEB 99* 60

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:13.87   PPO FEV 99* 87
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:16.82   MIN AUG 99* 84
 3 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  1:25.38   LON FEB 99* 76
 4 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:27.42   PPO FEV 99* 74
 5 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:33.76   NEP FEB 99* 69
 6 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  1:48.70   PPO FEV 99* 59

     200 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:52.62   HAW NOV 99* 83

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  2:43.97   RIC MAR 99* 91
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:54.90   HAW NOV 99* 85
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:58.17   RIC MAR 99* 84
 4 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:59.27   RIC MAR 99* 83
 5 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:00.76   HAW NOV 99* 82
 6 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  3:05.01   LON FEB 99* 81
 7 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  3:09.48   PPO FEV 99* 79
 8 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  3:10.45   PPO FEV 99* 78
 9 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:14.31   NEP FEV 99* 77
10 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  3:49.08   PPO FEV 99* 65

     400 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  6:07.97   MIN AUG 99* 85



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  600    7    85.7    133
   2 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  256    3    85.3     56
   3 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  757    9    84.1    159
   4 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  747    9    83.0    157
   5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  580    7    82.9    123
   6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  494    6    82.3     98
   7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  978   12    81.5    205
   8 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  318    4    79.5     68
   9 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  236    3    78.7     48
  10 A CORRIGAN'68           OPP  ON  157    2    78.5     24
  11 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  466    6    77.7     89
  12 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  388    5    77.6     67
  13 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  155    2    77.5     26
  14 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  310    4    77.5     49
  15 ANNIE THEBERGE'65       PPO  QC  153    2    76.5     32
  16 KELLY WEST'69           ETOB ON   76    1    76.0     10
  17 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON  227    3    75.7     29
  18 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  377    5    75.4     69
  19 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  298    4    74.5     42
  20 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  372    5    74.4     43



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  978   12    81.5    205
   2 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  757    9    84.1    159
   3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  747    9    83.0    157
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  600    7    85.7    133
   5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  580    7    82.9    123
   6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  494    6    82.3     98
   7 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  466    6    77.7     89
   8 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  502    7    71.7     81
   9 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  444    6    74.0     77
  10 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  377    5    75.4     69
  11 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  318    4    79.5     68
  12 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  388    5    77.6     67
  13 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  395    6    65.8     60
  14 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  256    3    85.3     56
  15 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  297    4    74.2     50
  16 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  310    4    77.5     49
  17 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  236    3    78.7     48
  18 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  254    4    63.5     46
  19 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  290    4    72.5     46
  20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  293    4    73.2     46





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  978   12    81.5    205
   2 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  757    9    84.1    159
   3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  747    9    83.0    157
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  600    7    85.7    133
   5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  580    7    82.9    123
   6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  502    7    71.7     81
   7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  494    6    82.3     98
   8 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  466    6    77.7     89
   9 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  444    6    74.0     77
  10 ERIN MCGRATH'65         RAVE BC  395    6    65.8     60
  11 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  388    5    77.6     67
  12 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  377    5    75.4     69
  13 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  372    5    74.4     43
  14 KIRSTEN DEVENNY'67      NEP  ON  352    5    70.4     41
  15 TRACIE LEGG'65          BURL ON  350    5    70.0     34
  16 JENNIFER TYRRELL'69     ETOB ON  341    5    68.2     45
  17 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  318    4    79.5     68
  18 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  310    4    77.5     49
  19 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  298    4    74.5     42
  20 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  297    4    74.2     50
  21 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  293    4    73.2     46
  22 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  290    4    72.5     46
  23 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  SM   ON  266    4    66.5     25
  24 DIANE BIGRAS'67         ETOB ON  265    4    66.2     23
  25 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC  264    4    66.0     24
  26 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  256    3    85.3     56
  27 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  254    4    63.5     46
  28 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  240    4    60.0     41
  29 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  236    3    78.7     48
  30 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON  227    3    75.7     29
  31 WENDY VANDERBURG        DALE ON  222    3    74.0     24
  32 A CORRIGAN'68           OPP  ON  157    2    78.5     24
  33 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  155    2    77.5     26
  34 ANNIE THEBERGE'65       PPO  QC  153    2    76.5     32
  35 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON  139    2    69.5     26
  36 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  130    2    65.0      9
  37 LEAH DEVRIES'68         GVAC BC  128    2    64.0      8
  38 NORA THORNTON'66        VIC  BC  126    2    63.0     11
  39 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  124    2    62.0     26
  40 KELLY WEST'69           ETOB ON   76    1    76.0     10
  41 ELAINE GUINDON'69       NEP  ON   73    1    73.0      6
  42 CINDY STINSON'68        NEP  ON   71    1    71.0     13
  43 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   66    1    66.0      9
  44 MARIE TACKOOR'66        GLOU ON   63    1    63.0      2

    TOTAL                           13640  182    74.9   2300
  ----------------------------------------------------------------