50 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON   :30.12   NEP FEB 99* 89
 2 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC   :30.32   NEP FEV 99* 89
 3 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :30.58   LON FEB 99* 88
 4 VICKI RAYNER'73         ETOB ON   :31.44   LON FEB 99* 85
 5 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON   :31.53   DAL FEB 99* 85
 6 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   :31.68   LON FEB 99* 85
 7 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :32.00   PPO FEV 99* 84
 8 CHRISTINE GUERRIERO'71  MCY  ON   :32.15   DAL FEB 99* 83
 9 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON   :32.34   BUF JUN 99* 83
10 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON   :32.45   NEP FEB 99* 83
11 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :32.52   MIN AUG 99* 83
12 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :32.80   PPO FEV 99* 82
13 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON   :32.91   LON FEB 99* 82
14 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :33.00 S LON FEB 99* 81
15 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON   :33.43   NEP FEB 99* 80
16 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC   :33.73   NEP FEV 99* 80
17 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC   :34.06   PPO FEV 99* 79
18 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        PPO  QC   :34.68 S PPO FEV 99* 77
19 SUZANNE CORVESE'73      BURL ON   :34.77   DAL FEB 99* 77
20 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON   :35.04 S DAL FEB 99* 77

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:04.92   LON FEB 99* 90
 2 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  1:05.66   LON FEB 99* 89
 3 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON  1:07.32   NEP FEB 99* 87
 4 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  1:07.33   NEP FEV 99* 87
 5 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  1:10.02   NEP FEB 99* 84
 6 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  1:10.08   DAL FEB 99* 84
 7 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:10.28   DAL FEB 99* 83
 8 CHRISTINE GUERRIERO'71  MCY  ON  1:10.60   DAL FEB 99* 83
 9 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:10.79 R PPO FEV 99* 83
10 VICKI RAYNER'73         ETOB ON  1:11.12   LON FEB 99* 82
11 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  1:11.21   LON FEB 99* 82
12 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON  1:11.77   LON FEB 99* 82
13 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  1:12.05   NEP FEB 99* 81
14 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        PPO  QC  1:12.71   PPO FEV 99* 81
15 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  1:12.95   QUE FEV 99* 80
16 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC  1:13.91   PPO FEV 99* 79
17 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  1:14.00   MIN AUG 99* 79
18 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  1:14.00 S DAL FEB 99* 79
19 ERICA FRADINGER'72      TYEE BC  1:14.68   VIC FEB 99* 79
20 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  1:15.04   NEP FEB 99* 78

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:26.08   LON FEB 99* 88
 2 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  2:27.61   DAL FEB 99* 88
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:27.84   DAL FEB 99* 87
 4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:30.83   DAL FEB 99* 86
 5 CHRISTINE GUERRIERO'71  MCY  ON  2:38.75   DAL FEB 99* 81
 6 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:39.18   PPO FEV 99* 81
 7 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  2:39.47   LON FEB 99* 81
 8 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  2:39.97   QUE FEV 99* 81
 9 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  2:44.25   LON FEB 99* 79
10 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  2:44.28 S QUE FEV 99* 79
11 ERICA FRADINGER'72      TYEE BC  2:45.92   VIC FEB 99* 78
12 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        ULAV QC  2:49.42   QUE FEV 99* 76
13 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  2:50.00 S LON FEB 99* 76
14 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  2:51.47   PPO FEV 99* 75
15 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  2:51.80 S RIC MAR 99* 75
16 SUZANNE CORVESE'73      BURL ON  2:51.86   DAL FEB 99* 75
17 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  2:53.61   PPO FEV 99* 74
18 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  2:53.65 S VIC FEB 99* 74
19 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  2:54.72   QUE FEV 99* 74
20 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  2:58.00 S DAL FEB 99* 73

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  5:22.27   DAL FEB 99* 86
 2 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  5:35.63   BUF JUN 99* 83
 3 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  5:39.04   LON FEB 99* 82
 4 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  5:42.95 S QUE FEV 99* 81
 5 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  5:43.42   QUE FEV 99* 81
 6 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  5:43.65 S RIC MAR 99* 81
 7 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  5:47.35   VIC FEB 99* 80
 8 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  5:55.61   DAL FEB 99* 78
 9 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  5:59.45   LON FEB 99* 77
10 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  6:00.43   LON FEB 99* 77
11 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        ULAV QC  6:03.20   QUE FEV 99* 76
12 SUZANNE CORVESE'73      BURL ON  6:09.52   DAL FEB 99* 75
13 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  6:14.72   QUE FEV 99* 74
14 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC  6:15.89   NEP FEV 99* 74
15 KIRSTEN LONGBOTTOM      TYEE BC  6:48.10 S VIC DEC 99* 68
16 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  6:53.61 S QUE FEV 99* 67
17 DARLENE HALL'71         NORS ON  7:01.70   DAL FEB 99* 66

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC 11:27.34   RIC MAR 99* 83
 2 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC 11:38.32   QUE FEV 99* 82
 3 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC 11:53.72   QUE FEV 99* 80
 4 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC 12:07.00   RIC MAR 99* 79
 5 KIRSTEN LONGBOTTOM      TYEE BC 13:36.26   VIC DEC 99* 70
 6 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC 14:33.05   QUE FEV 99* 65

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON   :34.71   DAL FEB 99* 89
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :34.89   LON FEB 99* 88
 3 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC   :35.28   NEP FEV 99* 87
 4 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC   :38.19 S PPO FEV 99* 81
 5 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :38.70 S QUE FEV 99* 80
 6 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC   :38.77   QUE FEV 99* 79
 7 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON   :38.84   NEP FEB 99* 79
 8 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :40.00 S DAL FEB 99* 77
 9 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC   :40.33   QUE FEV 99* 76
10 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON   :40.57   LON FEB 99* 76
11 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON   :41.21   LON FEB 99* 75
12 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC   :42.30 S NEP FEV 99* 73
13 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON   :44.41 S LON FEB 99* 69
14 CINDY BECKER'71         CBRG ON   :45.61   NEP FEB 99* 67
15 SUZANNE CORVESE'73      BURL ON   :46.12   DAL FEB 99* 67
16 AMANDA WARREN-RITCHIE   DALE ON   :47.00 S DAL FEB 99* 65
17 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC   :47.50 S PPO FEV 99* 65
18 KIRSTIE OTTO'71         WWR  ON   :52.63   LON FEB 99* 58
19 DARLENE HALL'71         NORS ON   :54.19   DAL FEB 99* 57
20 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON   :55.95 S NEP FEB 99* 55

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  1:14.94   DAL FEB 99* 90
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:16.35   BUF JUN 99* 89
 3 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:17.38   QUE FEV 99* 87
 4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:19.63   DAL FEB 99* 85
 5 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC  1:21.75   PPO FEV 99* 83
 6 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  1:23.09   QUE FEV 99* 81
 7 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC  1:24.61   NEP FEV 99* 80
 8 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  1:28.23   LON FEB 99* 77
 9 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  1:28.82   LON FEB 99* 76
10 AMANDA WARREN-RITCHIE   DALE ON  1:33.41   DAL FEB 99* 72
11 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:35.07   PPO FEV 99* 71
12 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  1:36.85 S QUE FEV 99* 70
13 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON  1:51.94   NEP FEB 99* 60

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  2:59.00   QUE FEV 99* 82
 2 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  3:26.69   QUE FEV 99* 71

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :37.47   DAL FEB 99* 96
 2 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC   :38.19   VIC FEB 99* 94
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :40.71   DAL FEB 99* 88
 4 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON   :41.11   LON FEB 99* 87
 5 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :41.47   PPO FEV 99* 86
 6 ERICA FRADINGER'72      TYEE BC   :42.12   VIC FEB 99* 85
 7 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC   :42.28   PPO FEV 99* 85
 8 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :42.38   PPO FEV 99* 84
 9 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC   :43.46   NEP FEV 99* 82
10 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :43.81   MIN AUG 99* 82
11 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :44.05   LON FEB 99* 81
12 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC   :45.10 S RIC MAR 99* 79
13 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON   :45.47 S LON FEB 99* 79
14 DIANE BOUCHER'70        LASL QC   :45.93   PPO FEV 99* 78
15 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON   :46.00 S DAL FEB 99* 78
16 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC   :46.21   PPO FEV 99* 77
17 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON   :46.26   NEP FEB 99* 77
18 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC   :46.41   PPO FEV 99* 77
19 KIRSTIE OTTO'71         WWR  ON   :46.93   LON FEB 99* 76
20 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC   :47.69   RIC MAR 99* 75

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:23.64   DAL FEB 99* 92
 2 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  1:24.02   RIC MAR 99* 91
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:27.22   LON FEB 99* 88
 4 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  1:30.26   RIC MAR 99* 85
 5 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  1:30.94   LON FEB 99* 84
 6 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  1:31.40   DAL FEB 99* 84
 7 ERICA FRADINGER'72      TYEE BC  1:32.80   VIC FEB 99* 82
 8 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:35.80   PPO FEV 99* 80
 9 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC  1:36.26   NEP FEV 99* 79
10 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  1:39.64   QUE FEV 99* 77
11 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  1:41.87 S VIC FEB 99* 75
12 KIRSTIE OTTO'71         WWR  ON  1:43.14   LON FEB 99* 74
13 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  1:43.28 S NEP FEB 99* 74
14 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  1:45.88   PPO FEV 99* 72
15 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON  1:52.08   NEP FEB 99* 68
16 DARLENE HALL'71         NORS ON  1:54.07   DAL FEB 99* 67
17 ERIN OWEN'73            STRY ON  2:03.09   LON FEB 99* 62
18 KAREN ROTHE             WCT  BC  2:23.26   VIC FEB 99* 53

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m WOMEN 25-29

 1 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  3:06.60   VIC FEB 99* 88
 2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  3:10.92   LON FEB 99* 86
 3 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  3:28.93   VIC FEB 99* 78
 4 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  3:34.04   NEP FEB 99* 77
 5 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  3:35.56   QUE FEV 99* 76

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 25-29

 1 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON   :33.19   DAL FEB 99* 90
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :33.52 S BUF JUN 99* 89
 3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :33.82   PPO FEV 99* 88
 4 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :33.89   QUE FEV 99* 88
 5 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC   :34.22   QUE FEV 99* 87
 6 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC   :34.31   PPO FEV 99* 87
 7 VICKI RAYNER'73         ETOB ON   :34.59   LON FEB 99* 86
 8 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON   :34.71   DAL FEB 99* 86
 9 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON   :35.05   NEP FEB 99* 85
10 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON   :35.33   NEP FEB 99* 84
11 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   :35.42   LON FEB 99* 84
12 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :35.60   LON FEB 99* 84
13 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON   :35.75   LON FEB 99* 83
14 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON   :35.86   LON FEB 99* 83
15 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON   :36.20   NEP FEB 99* 82
16 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :36.33   MIN AUG 99* 82
17 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON   :36.42   DAL FEB 99* 82
18 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :38.28   PPO FEV 99* 78
19 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        PPO  QC   :39.19 S PPO FEV 99* 76
20 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :40.00 S LON FEB 99* 75

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 25-29

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:13.56   PPO FEV 99* 88
 2 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  1:17.39   DAL FEB 99* 83
 3 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        PPO  QC  1:18.37   PPO FEV 99* 82
 4 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  1:18.93   QUE FEV 99* 82
 5 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:19.55   LON FEB 99* 81
 6 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  1:24.33   LON FEB 99* 77
 7 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  1:25.85 S NEP FEB 99* 75
 8 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  1:42.06   PPO FEV 99* 63
 9 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  1:56.12   PPO FEV 99* 55

     200 M FLY 1999 50m    WOMEN 25-29

 1 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  3:10.11   NEP FEB 99* 76
 2 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  3:13.01   QUE FEV 99* 75

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:44.04   BUF JUN 99* 91
 2 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  2:48.69   QUE FEV 99* 88
 3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:49.22   PPO FEV 99* 88
 4 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  2:52.87   RIC MAR 99* 86
 5 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC  2:59.36   PPO FEV 99* 83
 6 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  3:04.67   LON FEB 99* 81
 7 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  3:06.98   PPO FEV 99* 80
 8 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  3:07.00   LON FEB 99* 80
 9 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  3:08.28   RIC MAR 99* 79
10 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  3:08.76   PPO FEV 99* 79
11 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  3:14.48   PPO FEV 99* 77
12 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  3:29.57   QUE FEV 99* 71
13 RENEE BOUDREAU'74       WWR  ON  3:42.06   LON FEB 99* 67
14 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC  3:46.39   PPO FEV 99* 66
15 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  3:56.68   PPO FEV 99* 63
16 ANYA DHARMASETIA'74     RAVE BC  4:06.25   VIC FEB 99* 60
17 R ROBINSON'74           SURR BC  4:21.10   RIC MAR 99* 57
18 ANN SKELHORNE'72        HYAC BC  4:25.83   RIC MAR 99* 56



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  273    3    91.0     58
   2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  623    7    89.0    135
   3 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  263    3    87.7     54
   4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  522    6    87.0    107
   5 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  343    4    85.8     70
   6 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  428    5    85.6     83
   7 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON  340    4    85.0     64
   8 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  425    5    85.0     77
   9 VICKI RAYNER'73         ETOB ON  253    3    84.3     42
  10 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   84    1    84.0     13
  11 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC  419    5    83.8     78
  12 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  335    4    83.8     45
  13 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON  251    3    83.7     34
  14 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  665    8    83.1    115
  15 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  578    7    82.6     88
  16 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  165    2    82.5     19
  17 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  412    5    82.4     62
  18 CHRISTINE GUERRIERO'71  MCY  ON  247    3    82.3     42
  19 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  328    4    82.0     52
  20 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  328    4    82.0     55



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  623    7    89.0    135
   2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  665    8    83.1    115
   3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  522    6    87.0    107
   4 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  566    7    80.9    105
   5 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  484    6    80.7     97
   6 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  706   10    70.6     96
   7 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  578    7    82.6     88
   8 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  489    6    81.5     84
   9 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  428    5    85.6     83
  10 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  634    8    79.2     83
  11 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC  419    5    83.8     78
  12 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  425    5    85.0     77
  13 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  540    7    77.1     75
  14 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  343    4    85.8     70
  15 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  400    5    80.0     67
  16 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON  340    4    85.0     64
  17 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  412    5    82.4     62
  18 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC  468    6    78.0     59
  19 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  273    3    91.0     58
  20 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  328    4    82.0     55





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  706   10    70.6     96
   2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  665    8    83.1    115
   3 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  634    8    79.2     83
   4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  623    7    89.0    135
   5 KIA PUHM'72             NTMC ON  578    7    82.6     88
   6 SOPHIE JACOB'71         SFOY QC  566    7    80.9    105
   7 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  540    7    77.1     75
   8 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  522    6    87.0    107
   9 CATHERINE SPICKLER'72   UBC  BC  489    6    81.5     84
  10 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  484    6    80.7     97
  11 TINA ACKERMANS'73       PC   QC  468    6    78.0     59
  12 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      BRO  QC  457    6    76.2     53
  13 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  428    5    85.6     83
  14 COLLEEN DOWE'73         BURL ON  425    5    85.0     77
  15 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       PPO  QC  419    5    83.8     78
  16 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  412    5    82.4     62
  17 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  400    5    80.0     67
  18 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  386    5    77.2     36
  19 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  343    4    85.8     70
  20 ALYSON PEPPER'72        NEP  ON  340    4    85.0     64
  21 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  335    4    83.8     45
  22 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  328    4    82.0     52
  23 ANDRIA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  328    4    82.0     55
  24 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  326    4    81.5     30
  25 ERICA FRADINGER'72      TYEE BC  324    4    81.0     41
  26 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        PPO  QC  316    4    79.0     30
  27 SUZANNE CORVESE'73      BURL ON  294    4    73.5     22
  28 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  273    3    91.0     58
  29 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  263    3    87.7     54
  30 VICKI RAYNER'73         ETOB ON  253    3    84.3     42
  31 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON  251    3    83.7     34
  32 CHRISTINE GUERRIERO'71  MCY  ON  247    3    82.3     42
  33 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  242    3    80.7     36
  34 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC  241    3    80.3     22
  35 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  231    3    77.0     21
  36 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  222    3    74.0     32
  37 KIRSTIE OTTO'71         WWR  ON  208    3    69.3     14
  38 DARLENE HALL'71         NORS ON  190    3    63.3     11
  39 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON  183    3    61.0     15
  40 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  165    2    82.5     19
  41 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  157    2    78.5     18
  42 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        ULAV QC  152    2    76.0     19
  43 KIRSTEN LONGBOTTOM      TYEE BC  138    2    69.0     22
  44 AMANDA WARREN-RITCHIE   DALE ON  137    2    68.5     16
  45 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  136    2    68.0     14
  46 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  118    2    59.0     18
  47 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   84    1    84.0     13
  48 DIANE BOUCHER'70        LASL QC   78    1    78.0      7
  49 RENEE BOUDREAU'74       WWR  ON   67    1    67.0      8
  50 CINDY BECKER'71         CBRG ON   67    1    67.0      7
  51 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC   66    1    66.0      7
  52 ERIN OWEN'73            STRY ON   62    1    62.0      4
  53 ANYA DHARMASETIA'74     RAVE BC   60    1    60.0      5
  54 R ROBINSON'74           SURR BC   57    1    57.0      4
  55 ANN SKELHORNE'72        HYAC BC   56    1    56.0      3
  56 KAREN ROTHE             WCT  BC   53    1    53.0      3

    TOTAL                           16593  210    79.0   2477
  ----------------------------------------------------------------