50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON   :38.53   NEP MAY 99  70
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :38.91   BUR FEB 99  69
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :38.93   NEP MAY 99  69
 4 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :40.09   UTA OCT 99  67
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :42.90   TRV AVR 99  62
 6 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :44.17   DUN APR 99  61
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC   :44.25   DDO MAR 99  61
 8 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON   :45.18   ETO APR 99  59
 9 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :45.97   FTH JAN 99  58
10 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS   :46.17   NEP MAY 99  58
11 FLORIDA TOWN'32         POM  BC   :47.79   UBC JAN 99  56
12 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON   :48.15 S NEP MAY 99  56
13 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :48.68   NYM DEC 99  55
14 MARJORIE OBEE'30        EAU  AL   :49.10   CAL MAR 99  54
15 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON   :49.39   ANC MAR 99  54
16 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON   :49.96   BKV NOV 99  54
17 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON   :50.78   WIN NOV 99  53
18 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON   :51.35   ANC MAR 99  52
19 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL   :53.01   EDM APR 99  50
20 BARB LORENO'30          OST  ON   :54.41   NYM DEC 99  49

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:22.91   NEP MAY 99  71
 2 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  1:26.29   NEP MAY 99  68
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:30.45   TRV APR 99  65
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:38.99   REP MAI 99  59
 5 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  1:40.55   NEP MAY 99  58
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:41.14 S TRV AVR 99  58
 7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:43.46   ETO APR 99  57
 8 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  1:44.83   NEP MAY 99  56
 9 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  1:46.14   NEP MAY 99  55
10 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:47.10   UBC JAN 99  55
11 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  1:51.38   DUN APR 99  52
12 FLORIDA TOWN'32         POM  BC  1:51.56   UBC JAN 99  52
13 MARJORIE OBEE'30        EAU  AL  1:52.74   CAL MAR 99  52
14 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:55.95 S UTA OCT 99  50
15 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:57.25 S DUN APR 99  50
16 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  1:57.99 S NEP MAY 99  50
17 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  1:58.96   MIL MAR 99  49
18 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  2:01.28   LSL NOV 99  48
19 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL  2:02.93   EDM APR 99  47
20 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC  2:07.67   DUN APR 99  46

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:08.21 S NEP MAY 99  69
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  3:17.38   NEP MAY 99  65
 3 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  3:20.76   NEP MAY 99  64
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  3:32.12   TRV AVR 99  61
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  3:37.52   ETO APR 99  59
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  3:39.75   TRV AVR 99  59
 7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  3:39.90   ETO APR 99  59
 8 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  3:48.52   DUN APR 99  56
 9 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  3:49.87   NEP MAY 99  56
10 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  3:50.38   NEP MAY 99  56
11 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:51.90 S UTA OCT 99  56
12 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  3:54.52   DUN APR 99  55
13 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:16.75 S DUN APR 99  50
14 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  4:19.34   MIL MAR 99  50
15 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:22.04 S NEP MAY 99  49
16 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  4:23.45 S DUN APR 99  49
17 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC  4:32.20   DEL DEC 99  47
18 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  4:32.73 S DDO MAR 99  47
19 DAPHNE ALLEN'30         SOO  ON  5:28.45 S NEP MAY 99  39

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  6:27.61   NEP MAY 99  71
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  7:04.34   NEP MAY 99  65
 3 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  7:17.00   NEP MAY 99  63
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  7:32.41   ETO APR 99  61
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  7:40.15   ETO APR 99  60
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  7:40.66   TRV AVR 99  60
 7 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  7:43.39   DUN APR 99  60
 8 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  7:43.84   UTA OCT 99  60
 9 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  7:53.35 S NEP MAY 99  58
10 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  7:59.23   NEP MAY 99  58
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:33.50 S DUN APR 99  54
12 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  8:44.08   NEP MAY 99  53
13 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  8:46.95 S DUN APR 99  52
14 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  9:14.36   BUR FEB 99  50
15 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  9:20.18   LSL NOV 99  49
16 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC  9:50.68   DUN APR 99  47
17 DAPHNE ALLEN'30         SOO  ON 10:56.16   NEP MAY 99  42

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON 13:29.49   NEP MAY 99  71
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON 14:34.88 S TEC JUN 99  65
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON 15:18.43   ETO APR 99  62
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC 15:23.55   TRV AVR 99  62
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 15:41.07 S ETO APR 99  61
 6 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC 16:00.87   DUN APR 99  59
 7 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON 16:12.88   NEP MAY 99  59
 8 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS 16:21.74   NEP MAY 99  58
 9 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:07.00   DUN APR 99  56
10 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC 17:33.96   DUN APR 99  54
11 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON 18:01.99 S NEP MAY 99  53
12 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON 19:25.03   NEP MAY 99  49
13 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC 19:55.01   DUN APR 99  48

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON 27:19.79   TEC JUN 99  67
 2 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 29:24.57   ETO APR 99  62
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC 29:30.71   DDO MAR 99  62
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON 29:48.68   NEP MAY 99  62
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON 34:45.63   NEP MAY 99  53
 6 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC 37:56.82   DUN APR 99  48

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :45.50 S NEP MAY 99  68
 2 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON   :49.99   NEP MAY 99  62
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :52.55   DUN APR 99  58
 4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :53.62 R NEP MAY 99  57
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON   :53.74   NEP MAY 99  57
 6 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :53.74   BKV NOV 99  57
 7 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :54.34   NEP MAY 99  57
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC   :55.27   TRV AVR 99  56
 9 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :56.37 S DUN APR 99  54
10 FLORIDA TOWN'32         POM  BC   :56.73   UBC JAN 99  54
11 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :57.30   NEP MAY 99  54
12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON   :59.11   ETO APR 99  52
13 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:02.15 S DEL DEC 99  49
14 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:05.06   NYM DEC 99  47
15 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL  1:08.50 S EDM APR 99  45
16 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  1:08.92 R TRV AVR 99  44
17 BARB LORENO'30          OST  ON  1:10.85   NYM DEC 99  43
18 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON  1:11.29   WIN NOV 99  43
19 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  1:22.37   NEP MAY 99  37

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:35.39   NEP MAY 99  71
 2 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  1:53.64   NEP MAY 99  59
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:54.57   DUN APR 99  59
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  1:56.27   NEP MAY 99  58
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:57.99   DUN APR 99  57
 6 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:59.34   BKV NOV 99  56
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  2:02.34   TRV AVR 99  55
 8 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  2:04.31   DEL DEC 99  54
 9 FLORIDA TOWN'32         POM  BC  2:06.01   UBC JAN 99  53
10 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  2:08.63   ETO APR 99  52
11 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL  2:16.95   EDM APR 99  49
12 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  2:33.62   LSL NOV 99  44

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:24.29   NEP MAY 99  72
 2 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  4:14.23   NEP MAY 99  58
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:16.60   DUN APR 99  57
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:16.77   NEP MAY 99  57
 5 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  4:17.93   DUN APR 99  57
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  4:19.53   TRV AVR 99  57
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  4:28.25   ETO APR 99  55

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 65-69

 1 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :48.01   DUN APR 99  74
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :48.11   UTA OCT 99  74
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC   :50.96   DUN APR 99  70
 4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :51.51   NEP MAY 99  69
 5 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :51.61   ETO APR 99  69
 6 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :51.88   ETO APR 99  69
 7 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :52.24   CAL MAR 99  68
 8 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :53.45 S ETO APR 99  67
 9 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :56.57   NYM DEC 99  63
10 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :58.68 S TRV AVR 99  61
11 EMMY MATTE'30           RAVE BC   :59.85   DUN JAN 99  60
12 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  1:01.01   BKV NOV 99  59
13 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  1:01.35   DAR MAR 99  58
14 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:01.55 S DUN APR 99  58
15 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:02.77   NYM DEC 99  57
16 DUCK HEE CHOI           HYAC BC  1:03.36   DEL DEC 99  56
17 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:04.43   DDO MAR 99  55
18 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:05.38 S DEL DEC 99  55
19 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  1:06.06   LSL NOV 99  54
20 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL  1:09.09   EDM APR 99  52

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:44.09   UTA OCT 99  73
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:46.81   MIL MAR 99  72
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:49.33   DUN APR 99  70
 4 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  1:52.05   NEP MAY 99  68
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  1:53.00   DUN APR 99  68
 6 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:54.99   CAL MAR 99  66
 7 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:58.68   BKV NOV 99  64
 8 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:01.82   TRV AVR 99  63
 9 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:03.15 S DUN APR 99  62
10 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:04.16   OTT NOV 99  62
11 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  2:10.76   DEL DEC 99  58
12 DUCK HEE CHOI           HYAC BC  2:15.29   DEL DEC 99  56
13 EMMY MATTE'30           RAVE BC  2:16.61   DUN JAN 99  56
14 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  2:16.85   DDO MAR 99  56
15 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  2:22.20 S BKV NOV 99  54
16 DAPHNE ALLEN'30         SOO  ON  2:59.88   NEP MAY 99  42

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:47.17   DUN APR 99  72
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:06.36   DUN APR 99  66
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  4:07.56   DUN APR 99  66
 4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  4:08.99   CAL MAR 99  66
 5 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  4:13.31   NEP MAY 99  65
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:21.18   TRV AVR 99  63
 7 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  4:24.51   NEP MAY 99  62
 8 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  4:39.43   DEL DEC 99  59
 9 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  4:44.40   BKV NOV 99  58
10 DUCK HEE CHOI           HYAC BC  5:01.83   DEL DEC 99  54
11 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  5:01.86   REP MAI 99  54

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :44.55 S NEP MAY 99  67
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :46.64   UTA OCT 99  64
 3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :49.59   CAL MAR 99  60
 4 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON   :53.84   NEP MAY 99  55
 5 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :54.29   ETO APR 99  55
 6 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :54.69 S NEP MAY 99  54
 7 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :55.08 S TRV AVR 99  54
 8 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :59.64   NAN NOV 99  50
 9 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  1:00.48   NEP MAY 99  49
10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:01.29   NYM DEC 99  48
11 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:03.18 S DDO MAR 99  47
12 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:04.00 S DUN APR 99  46
13 BARB LORENO'30          OST  ON  1:04.93   NYM DEC 99  46
14 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  1:05.23   DUN APR 99  45

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:37.99   NEP MAY 99  66
 2 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  2:02.08   LET MAY 99  53
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:07.76   DUN APR 99  50
 4 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:10.74 S NEP MAY 99  49
 5 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  2:28.55 S DUN APR 99  43
 6 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  2:35.77   DUN APR 99  41

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:43.84   ETO APR 99  64
 2 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  4:57.18   DUN APR 99  48

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:41.91   DUN APR 99  66
 2 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:49.48   LET MAY 99  62
 3 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  1:54.07   NEP MAY 99  59
 4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:54.20   HUL MAR 99  59
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:54.78   TRV AVR 99  59
 6 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:56.97   ETO APR 99  58
 7 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:59.53   NAN NOV 99  56
 8 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  2:03.72   NEP MAY 99  54
 9 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  2:03.91   BKV NOV 99  54
10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  2:07.15   NYM DEC 99  53
11 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  2:07.32   DDO MAR 99  53
12 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  2:10.05   DUN APR 99  52
13 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON  2:36.07   WIN NOV 99  43
14 BARB LORENO'30          OST  ON  2:36.20   NYM DEC 99  43

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:39.42   UTA OCT 99  68
 2 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  4:00.18   NEP MAY 99  62
 3 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:04.74   TRV AVR 99  61
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:05.14   DUN APR 99  61
 5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  4:12.30   LET MAY 99  59
 6 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  4:21.48   UBC JAN 99  57
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  4:25.16   DDO MAR 99  56
 8 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:30.87   NEP MAY 99  55
 9 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  4:39.13   DUN APR 99  53
10 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  5:11.34   NEP MAY 99  48

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  7:01.55   NEP MAY 99  74
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:49.27   DUN APR 99  59
 3 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  8:50.71   NEP MAY 99  59
 4 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  8:55.89   DUN APR 99  58
 5 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC 10:03.79   DUN APR 99  52



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  972   14    69.4    271
   2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  138    2    69.0     34
   3 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  327    5    65.4     94
   4 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  650   10    65.0    165
   5 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  256    4    64.0     59
   6 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  701   11    63.7    193
   7 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  432    7    61.7    107
   8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  549    9    61.0    144
   9 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  182    3    60.7     46
  10 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  542    9    60.2    135
  11 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  699   12    58.2    185
  12 EMMY MATTE'30           RAVE BC  116    2    58.0     18
  13 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  343    6    57.2     66
  14 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  513    9    57.0    121
  15 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  852   15    56.8    193
  16 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  563   10    56.3    127
  17 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  730   13    56.2    177
  18 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  279    5    55.8     44
  19 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  390    7    55.7     91
  20 DUCK HEE CHOI           HYAC BC  166    3    55.3     25



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  972   14    69.4    271
   2 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  935   17    55.0    225
   3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  701   11    63.7    193
   4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  852   15    56.8    193
   5 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  699   12    58.2    185
   6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  730   13    56.2    177
   7 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  650   10    65.0    165
   8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  549    9    61.0    144
   9 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  542    9    60.2    135
  10 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  588   11    53.5    134
  11 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  563   10    56.3    127
  12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  513    9    57.0    121
  13 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  432    7    61.7    107
  14 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  327    5    65.4     94
  15 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  450    9    50.0     93
  16 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  390    7    55.7     91
  17 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  343    6    57.2     66
  18 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  256    4    64.0     59
  19 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  182    3    60.7     46
  20 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  279    5    55.8     44





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  972   14    69.4    271
   2 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  935   17    55.0    225
   3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  852   15    56.8    193
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  730   13    56.2    177
   5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  701   11    63.7    193
   6 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  699   12    58.2    185
   7 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  650   10    65.0    165
   8 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  588   11    53.5    134
   9 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  563   10    56.3    127
  10 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  549    9    61.0    144
  11 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  542    9    60.2    135
  12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UOG  ON  513    9    57.0    121
  13 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  450    9    50.0     93
  14 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  432    7    61.7    107
  15 ALICE LAWRENCE'30       UNAT ON  390    7    55.7     91
  16 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  343    6    57.2     66
  17 KAY EASUN'31            UNAT ON  327    5    65.4     94
  18 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  287    6    47.8     32
  19 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  286    6    47.7     28
  20 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  279    5    55.8     44
  21 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  256    4    64.0     59
  22 OLIVE THORNE'31         RGM  AL  243    5    48.6     21
  23 JOYCE KNIGHT'30         PACE BC  236    5    47.2     33
  24 FLORIDA TOWN'32         POM  BC  215    4    53.8     42
  25 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  182    3    60.7     46
  26 BARB LORENO'30          OST  ON  181    4    45.2     20
  27 DUCK HEE CHOI           HYAC BC  166    3    55.3     25
  28 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON  139    3    46.3     15
  29 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       UNAT BC  138    2    69.0     34
  30 DAPHNE ALLEN'30         SOO  ON  123    3    41.0     11
  31 EMMY MATTE'30           RAVE BC  116    2    58.0     18
  32 MARJORIE OBEE'30        EAU  AL  106    2    53.0     15

    TOTAL                           13189  231    57.1   2964
  ----------------------------------------------------------------