50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC   :36.31   DUN APR 99  74
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :37.67   NEP MAI 99  71
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :39.42   NEP MAY 99  68
 4 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON   :44.14   NYM DEC 99  61
 5 JACKIE SCOTT'38         DRAG AL   :44.85   EDM APR 99  60
 6 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC   :44.90   TRV AVR 99  60
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :45.30   NEP MAY 99  59
 8 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON   :45.48   TRV APR 99  59
 9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :45.59   BUR FEB 99  59
10 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :45.69   DEL DEC 99  59
11 EVELYN LUTGENDORF'37    PC   QC   :46.37   DDO MAR 99  58
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC   :48.63   DUN APR 99  55
13 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL   :49.04   LET MAY 99  55
14 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :49.24 S NEP MAY 99  54
15 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :49.36   NEP MAY 99  54
16 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      CMMN QC   :49.46   MN  JAN 99  54
17 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC   :49.75   DUN APR 99  54
18 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC   :50.20 S DUN APR 99  53
19 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :50.25 S NAN NOV 99  53
20 PAULINE HOBBS'35        RGM  AL   :54.41   EDM APR 99  49

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  1:21.09   DUN APR 99  72
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:27.73   NEP MAI 99  67
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:31.70   NEP MAY 99  64
 4 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  1:39.95   TRV APR 99  59
 5 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  1:40.51   NEP MAY 99  58
 6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:40.59   NAN NOV 99  58
 7 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:40.70   ETO APR 99  58
 8 EVELYN LUTGENDORF'37    PC   QC  1:44.99   DDO MAR 99  56
 9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:45.09   NEP MAY 99  56
10 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  1:45.99   NEP MAY 99  55
11 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:46.49   DUN APR 99  55
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:48.06   DUN APR 99  54
13 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  1:49.07   DUN APR 99  54
14 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:53.59 S TRV AVR 99  51
15 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  1:53.85 S DUN APR 99  51
16 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL  1:55.01   LET MAY 99  51
17 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  1:55.78   DUN APR 99  50
18 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      CMMN QC  2:00.88   MN  JAN 99  48
19 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  2:05.30 S ETO APR 99  47
20 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:08.54   NEP MAY 99  45

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  2:55.11   DUN APR 99  74
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  3:22.72   NEP MAY 99  64
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:31.12   DUN APR 99  61
 4 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  3:34.01   NEP MAY 99  60
 5 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  3:34.75   NEP MAY 99  60
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:44.50   BRN OCT 99  57
 7 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  3:46.93   DUN APR 99  57
 8 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  3:47.70 S DUN APR 99  57
 9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  3:50.24   NEP MAY 99  56
10 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  3:55.18   DUN APR 99  55
11 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  3:57.11   NEP MAY 99  54
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  3:57.57   DUN APR 99  54
13 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  4:09.93   TRV AVR 99  52
14 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  4:10.65 S ETO APR 99  51
15 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  4:16.80   DUN APR 99  50
16 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  4:40.29   ETO APR 99  46
17 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  4:47.15 S NEP MAY 99  45
18 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  4:51.61   NEP MAY 99  44

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  6:08.45   DUN APR 99  75
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  7:11.25   NEP MAY 99  64
 3 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  7:25.91   NEP MAY 99  62
 4 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  7:29.52   BUR FEB 99  62
 5 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  7:35.40 S DUN APR 99  61
 6 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  7:37.38   MIL MAR 99  60
 7 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  8:08.37   DUN APR 99  57
 8 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  8:15.12   NEP MAY 99  56
 9 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  8:15.92   DUN APR 99  56
10 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  8:21.39   ETO APR 99  55
11 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  9:34.35 S NEP MAY 99  48
12 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  9:44.50   TRV APR 99  47

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC 13:00.03   DUN APR 99  73
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC 14:38.18   DUN APR 99  65
 3 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC 15:10.83   DUN APR 99  63
 4 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON 15:17.60   NEP MAY 99  62
 5 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON 15:27.59   ETO APR 99  62
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 15:31.79   ETO APR 99  61
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 16:54.83   DUN APR 99  56
 8 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC 16:59.70   DUN APR 99  56
 9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON 17:17.87   NEP MAY 99  55
10 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON 17:31.16   ETO APR 99  54
11 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON 19:08.78 S NEP MAY 99  50
12 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 19:36.78   NEP MAY 99  48

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC 29:23.86   DUN APR 99  62
 2 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 32:16.40   DUN APR 99  57
 3 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON 36:08.83   NEP MAY 99  51
 4 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 39:47.45   NEP MAY 99  46

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :42.77   DUN APR 99  72
 2 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC   :45.40   DUN APR 99  68
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :49.27   MIL MAR 99  62
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :50.67   NEP MAY 99  61
 5 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON   :52.93   NEP MAY 99  58
 6 JACKIE SCOTT'38         DRAG AL   :53.04   EDM APR 99  58
 7 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON   :53.35   NYM DEC 99  58
 8 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :54.77   DUN APR 99  56
 9 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :55.59   DUN APR 99  55
10 PAULINE HOBBS'35        RGM  AL   :56.71   EDM APR 99  54
11 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :58.41   NEP MAY 99  53
12 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC   :59.19   DUN APR 99  52
13 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:02.91   TRV AVR 99  49
14 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  1:03.31   NEP MAY 99  48
15 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:05.08   NEP MAY 99  47
16 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  1:06.55 S NEP MAY 99  46
17 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:10.17   NYM DEC 99  44
18 VIRGINIA SIMONE'39      ATB  ON  1:16.76   BUR FEB 99  40
19 MARGUERITE BERGER'38    BRO  QC  1:18.57   BRO OCT 99  39
20 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  1:19.73   UNB APR 99  38

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:37.40   NEP MAI 99  69
 2 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC  1:44.69   DUN APR 99  64
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:47.51   NEP MAY 99  63
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:50.94   NEP MAY 99  61
 5 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  1:54.90   NEP MAY 99  59
 6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:55.37   DUN APR 99  58
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  2:02.77 S NEP MAY 99  55
 8 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  2:24.14   NEP MAY 99  47

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC  3:48.37   DUN APR 99  64
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:53.03   NEP MAY 99  63
 3 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  4:05.94   NEP MAY 99  60
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  4:16.43   NEP MAY 99  57

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :50.92   MN  JAN 99  70
 2 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :53.45   UBC JAN 99  67
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :53.67   ETO APR 99  67
 4 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :54.09   DUN JAN 99  66
 5 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON   :54.71   NEP MAY 99  65
 6 JACKIE SCOTT'38         DRAG AL   :55.53   EDM APR 99  64
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :55.66   DUN APR 99  64
 8 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL   :56.53   EDM DEC 99  63
 9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :56.99   NEP MAY 99  63
10 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :59.91   NEP MAY 99  60
11 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:00.12   LSL NOV 99  59
12 JENNY HESLOP'39         USMC SK  1:01.51   HUM FEB 99  58
13 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:02.73   NEP MAY 99  57
14 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  1:04.10   WIN NOV 99  56
15 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  1:06.31   NYM DEC 99  54
16 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  1:07.46   NEP MAY 99  53
17 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  1:07.67   UNB APR 99  53
18 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      CMMN QC  1:07.99   MN  JAN 99  52
19 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC  1:09.07   TRV AVR 99  52
20 PAULINE HOBBS'35        RGM  AL  1:09.15 S EDM APR 99  52

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:53.19 S MN  JAN 99  68
 2 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:56.56   DUN APR 99  66
 3 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:59.84   DUN APR 99  64
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  2:01.05   DUN APR 99  63
 5 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:03.10   BUR FEB 99  62
 6 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  2:03.43   NEP MAY 99  62
 7 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:04.25   NEP MAY 99  61
 8 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL  2:14.18   LET MAY 99  57
 9 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:15.72   LSL NOV 99  56
10 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  2:16.26   NEP MAY 99  56
11 JENNY HESLOP'39         USMC SK  2:16.48   HUM FEB 99  56
12 PAULINE HOBBS'35        RGM  AL  2:18.29   EDM APR 99  55
13 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  2:21.59   WIN NOV 99  54
14 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  2:22.23   OTT NOV 99  54
15 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      CMMN QC  2:23.88   MN  JAN 99  53
16 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  2:24.08   NEP MAY 99  53
17 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  2:34.17   NEP MAY 99  49

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:05.07   MN  JAN 99  67
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:14.18   BUR FEB 99  64
 3 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:26.28   NEP MAY 99  61
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  4:29.47   DUN APR 99  61
 5 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  4:55.40   NEP MAY 99  55

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC   :40.40   DUN APR 99  74
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :47.49   NEP MAI 99  63
 3 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC   :48.23   DDO MAR 99  62
 4 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :55.36   ETO APR 99  54
 5 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :56.16   UBC JAN 99  53
 6 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON   :56.44   NYM DEC 99  53
 7 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON   :56.48   TRV APR 99  53
 8 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :58.17   NAN NOV 99  51
 9 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  1:00.66   DAR MAR 99  49
10 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  1:01.42   OTT APR 99  48
11 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  1:04.68   ETO APR 99  46
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:06.07   DUN APR 99  45
13 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  1:21.03   UNB APR 99  37
14 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:24.24 S TRV APR 99  35

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 60-64

 1 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  1:53.70   DDO MAR 99  57
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:57.11   NEP MAY 99  55
 3 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  2:07.48   NEP MAY 99  50
 4 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:07.68   DEL DEC 99  50
 5 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  2:19.21   MIL MAR 99  46
 6 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  3:03.40 S TRV APR 99  35

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:15.24   NEP MAY 99  56

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:39.39   NEP MAI 99  68
 2 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  1:47.13   DDO MAR 99  63
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:54.01   ETO APR 99  59
 4 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:54.14   NAN NOV 99  59
 5 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  1:56.56   DUN APR 99  58
 6 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  1:59.85   NYM DEC 99  56
 7 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  2:01.05   OTT APR 99  56
 8 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  2:01.86   NEP MAY 99  55
 9 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:02.37   UBC JAN 99  55
10 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  2:05.14   DAR MAR 99  54
11 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:08.15   TRV AVR 99  53
12 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  2:09.49   ETO APR 99  52
13 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:25.97   TRV APR 99  46

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:54.44   DUN APR 99  63
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:55.60   NEP MAY 99  63
 3 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  3:59.35   DDO MAR 99  62
 4 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  4:20.44   NEP MAY 99  57
 5 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  4:45.20   ETO APR 99  52
 6 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:18.64   ETO APR 99  47

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  8:07.64   NEP MAY 99  64
 2 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 11:09.31   TRV APR 99  47



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  442    6    73.7    120
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  739   11    67.2    215
   3 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC  196    3    65.3     58
   4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  447    7    63.9    127
   5 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  244    4    61.0     75
   6 JACKIE SCOTT'38         DRAG AL  182    3    60.7     46
   7 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 1029   17    60.5    294
   8 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  294    5    58.8     73
   9 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  524    9    58.2    125
  10 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  465    8    58.1    123
  11 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  581   10    58.1    142
  12 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  462    8    57.8    100
  13 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  403    7    57.6    103
  14 EVELYN LUTGENDORF'37    PC   QC  114    2    57.0     23
  15 JENNY HESLOP'39         USMC SK  114    2    57.0     19
  16 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  568   10    56.8    146
  17 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL  226    4    56.5     39
  18 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  508    9    56.4    134
  19 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  275    5    55.0     49
  20 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  110    2    55.0     15



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 1029   17    60.5    294
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  739   11    67.2    215
   3 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  568   10    56.8    146
   4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  581   10    58.1    142
   5 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  508    9    56.4    134
   6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  447    7    63.9    127
   7 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  524    9    58.2    125
   8 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  465    8    58.1    123
   9 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  442    6    73.7    120
  10 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  486   11    44.2    109
  11 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  403    7    57.6    103
  12 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  462    8    57.8    100
  13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  377    7    53.9     81
  14 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  407    8    50.9     79
  15 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  244    4    61.0     75
  16 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  294    5    58.8     73
  17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  380    7    54.3     70
  18 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  357    7    51.0     66
  19 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  326    6    54.3     61
  20 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC  196    3    65.3     58





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 1029   17    60.5    294
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  739   11    67.2    215
   3 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  581   10    58.1    142
   4 MAUREEN GILPIN'39       PICK ON  568   10    56.8    146
   5 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  524    9    58.2    125
   6 ANN KILBY'39            CARL ON  508    9    56.4    134
   7 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  486   11    44.2    109
   8 CORINNE JAGER'37        BIMS ON  465    8    58.1    123
   9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  462    8    57.8    100
  10 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  447    7    63.9    127
  11 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  442    6    73.7    120
  12 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  407    8    50.9     79
  13 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  403    7    57.6    103
  14 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  380    7    54.3     70
  15 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  377    7    53.9     81
  16 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  357    7    51.0     66
  17 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  326    6    54.3     61
  18 YVONNE CARR'39          COWI BC  294    5    58.8     73
  19 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  275    5    55.0     49
  20 PAULINE MCCULLAGH'38    YMCA QC  244    4    61.0     75
  21 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERO AL  226    4    56.5     39
  22 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  221    5    44.2     20
  23 PAULINE HOBBS'35        RGM  AL  210    4    52.5     22
  24 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      CMMN QC  207    4    51.8     17
  25 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  206    4    51.5     23
  26 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  199    4    49.8     28
  27 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     NVM  BC  196    3    65.3     58
  28 JACKIE SCOTT'38         DRAG AL  182    3    60.7     46
  29 EVELYN LUTGENDORF'37    PC   QC  114    2    57.0     23
  30 JENNY HESLOP'39         USMC SK  114    2    57.0     19
  31 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  110    2    55.0     15
  32 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC   52    1    52.0      2
  33 VIRGINIA SIMONE'39      ATB  ON   40    1    40.0      3
  34 MARGUERITE BERGER'38    BRO  QC   39    1    39.0      2

    TOTAL                           11430  202    56.6   2609
  ----------------------------------------------------------------