50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.62   NAN NOV 99  77
 2 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON   :35.98   NEP MAY 99  75
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :36.46   TRV APR 99  74
 4 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC   :36.57   DUN APR 99  73
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :36.76   DAR MAR 99  73
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.25   TRV AVR 99  70
 7 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :38.44   ETO APR 99  70
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :39.06   MIL MAR 99  69
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :40.91   NEP MAY 99  65
10 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :41.17   DUN APR 99  65
11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :41.33   WIN MAR 99  65
12 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC   :41.61   DEL DEC 99  64
13 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :41.84   ETO APR 99  64
14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON   :42.07   NEP MAY 99  64
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :42.88   NEP MAY 99  62
16 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON   :43.68   NEP MAY 99  61
17 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :44.24   REP MAI 99  61
18 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :44.93 S NEP MAY 99  60
19 ELAYNE AMISS'43         VCSS BC   :45.53   DUN JAN 99  59
20 TERRY DAUGHNEY'40       PEMB ON   :45.66   NEP MAY 99  59

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  1:19.00   NEP MAY 99  74
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:19.53   DUN JAN 99  74
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:20.47   NEP MAY 99  73
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:21.63   TEC MAR 99  72
 5 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  1:22.74   NEP MAY 99  71
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:23.22   NEP MAI 99  70
 7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:25.87   MIL MAR 99  68
 8 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  1:30.59 S NEP MAY 99  65
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:32.87   HUL MAR 99  63
10 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:36.47   NEP MAY 99  61
11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:36.75   NEP MAY 99  60
12 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:37.31   REP MAI 99  60
13 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON  1:38.10   NEP MAY 99  60
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:38.37   DUN APR 99  59
15 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  1:39.45   MIL MAR 99  59
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:39.55   ANC MAR 99  59
17 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON  1:44.41   NEP MAY 99  56
18 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:44.51   BRN OCT 99  56
19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:45.70 S WIN APR 99  55
20 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  1:47.79   REP MAI 99  54

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  2:54.78   NEP MAY 99  74
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:55.65   DUN APR 99  74
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  2:59.18   NEP MAY 99  72
 4 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  2:59.27   NEP MAY 99  72
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:00.24   NEP MAI 99  72
 6 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  3:00.37   NEP MAY 99  72
 7 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  3:02.12   NEP MAY 99  71
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:13.65 S MIL MAR 99  67
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:24.95   REP MAI 99  63
10 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:25.48   NEP MAY 99  63
11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:26.49   NEP MAY 99  62
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:30.93   TRV APR 99  61
13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:31.40 S WIN APR 99  61
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:36.95   NEP MAY 99  59
15 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON  3:37.57   NEP MAY 99  59
16 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  3:38.02   NEP MAY 99  59
17 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  3:44.16   MIL MAR 99  57
18 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  3:57.63   ANC MAR 99  54
19 LOURDES DE JESUS'43     GREY AL  4:00.96   EDM APR 99  53
20 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  4:01.19   TRV AVR 99  53

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:06.35   NEP MAY 99  76
 2 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  6:11.35   NEP MAY 99  75
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:17.41   MN  JAN 99  73
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:27.39   MIL MAR 99  72
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:27.69   HUL MAR 99  71
 6 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  6:32.38   NEP MAY 99  71
 7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  7:02.88   WIN APR 99  65
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:12.68   TRV AVR 99  64
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  7:17.85   NEP MAY 99  63
10 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:21.17 S HUL MAR 99  63
11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  7:22.96 S NEP MAY 99  62
12 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  7:25.94 S NEP MAY 99  62
13 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON  7:41.59   NEP MAY 99  60
14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  7:53.71   NEP MAY 99  58
15 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS  8:15.55   UNB APR 99  56
16 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  8:17.42   ETO APR 99  56
17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:22.61 S TRV AVR 99  55
18 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  8:49.07   NEP MAY 99  52
19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  8:56.85 S ETO APR 99  51
20 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  9:16.50 S DUN APR 99  50

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 12:37.47   NEP MAY 99  76
 2 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON 12:46.88   NEP MAY 99  75
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 13:09.03 S NEP MAY 99  73
 4 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC 13:35.46   NEP MAY 99  70
 5 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA 14:25.01   WIN APR 99  66
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 14:52.44   ETO APR 99  64
 7 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON 14:55.84   NEP MAY 99  64
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 14:56.17 S NEP MAI 99  64
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:00.36 S HUL MAR 99  63
10 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON 15:01.64 S NEP MAY 99  63
11 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON 15:56.47   NEP MAY 99  60
12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 15:58.72   NEP MAY 99  60
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:12.34   TRV AVR 99  55
14 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON 17:53.73   ETO APR 99  53
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON 17:53.73   NEP MAY 99  53
16 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC 18:33.04   DUN APR 99  51
17 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 18:34.83   NEP MAY 99  51
18 LORRAINE SHORE'44       HYAC BC 18:45.46   DEL DEC 99  51
19 MARILYN MACARTHUR'42    PICK ON 18:52.91   NEP MAY 99  50

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 24:14.45   DAR MAR 99  76
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 24:40.09   NEP MAY 99  74
 3 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC 25:48.42   NEP MAY 99  71
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 28:01.73   NEP MAY 99  66
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON 28:10.67   NEP MAY 99  65
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 28:12.74   NEP MAI 99  65
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 28:22.64   HUL MAR 99  65
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON 30:45.56   NEP MAY 99  60
 9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 30:45.80   NEP MAY 99  60
10 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC 35:35.48   DUN APR 99  51

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.46   NEP MAY 99  78
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :43.05   TEC MAR 99  72
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :44.95   MN  JAN 99  68
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :46.78   NEP MAY 99  66
 5 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC   :47.39 R NEP MAY 99  65
 6 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :50.00   WIN APR 99  62
 7 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :52.13   NEP MAY 99  59
 8 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS   :52.72   UNB APR 99  58
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :53.18   HUL MAR 99  58
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :53.66   VIC DEC 99  57
11 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :53.81   ETO APR 99  57
12 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA   :54.05 S WIN MAR 99  57
13 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON   :55.03 R NEP MAY 99  56
14 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     LON  QC   :55.12   BRO OCT 99  56
15 LOURDES DE JESUS'43     GREY AL   :55.72   EDM APR 99  55
16 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON   :55.94   NEP MAY 99  55
17 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :56.18   DUN APR 99  55
18 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON   :56.42   TRV APR 99  54
19 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON   :56.94   BUR FEB 99  54
20 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :57.52   WIN MAR 99  53

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:30.28 S NEP MAY 99  75
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:36.45   NEP MAI 99  70
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:38.88 R TEC MAR 99  68
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:44.27   NEP MAY 99  65
 5 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  1:48.13   WIN APR 99  62
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:52.02   NEP MAY 99  60
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:55.29   MN  JAN 99  58
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  1:55.85   WIN APR 99  58
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:03.46   OTT APR 99  55
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:04.88   TRV APR 99  54
11 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON  2:05.52   NEP MAY 99  54
12 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON  2:12.68   MIL MAR 99  51
13 TERRY DAUGHNEY'40       PEMB ON  2:13.29   NEP MAY 99  51
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:13.60   LSL NOV 99  50
15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:14.44   NEP MAY 99  50
16 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  2:14.88   HUM FEB 99  50
17 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  2:17.40   DDO MAR 99  49
18 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  2:17.48   TRV AVR 99  49
19 LORETTA KIVINEN'42      TISM ON  2:40.53   BRK APR 99  42
20 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  2:51.91   MN  JAN 99  39

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:03.91   NEP MAY 99  80
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:26.31   MN  JAN 99  71
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:47.64   NEP MAY 99  65
 4 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:55.03   NEP MAY 99  62
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:05.21   MN  JAN 99  60
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:20.98   BUR FEB 99  56
 7 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:39.96   MIL MAR 99  52
 8 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON  4:41.17   NEP MAY 99  52
 9 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  4:51.05   HUM FEB 99  50
10 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  4:54.37   TRV AVR 99  50
11 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  4:54.56   LSL NOV 99  50
12 LORETTA KIVINEN'42      TISM ON  5:29.05   BRK APR 99  44

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.63   NEP MAY 99  88
 2 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :46.81   ETO APR 99  76
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :49.02   NEP MAY 99  73
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :49.50   LSL NOV 99  72
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :50.39   DAR MAR 99  71
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC   :50.63   UBC JAN 99  71
 7 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :50.67   TEC MAR 99  71
 8 MISCHA BICKNELL'43      HALT NS   :51.73   NEP MAY 99  69
 9 ALIDA BRICHON'41        POM  BC   :52.67   DUN APR 99  68
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :53.41   DDO MAR 99  67
11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :53.74   WIN MAR 99  66
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :54.38   OTT NOV 99  66
13 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON   :55.10   NEP MAY 99  65
14 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :55.57   WIN APR 99  64
15 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :55.70   BUR FEB 99  64
16 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB   :56.71   UNB APR 99  63
17 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA   :58.00 S WIN MAR 99  62
18 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC   :59.13   TRV AVR 99  60
19 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON   :59.47   BUR FEB 99  60
20 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  1:00.78   WIN NOV 99  59

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:29.69   UBC JAN 99  85
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:47.24   MN  JAN 99  71
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:49.58   NEP MAY 99  70
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:53.39   MN  JAN 99  67
 5 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  1:55.68   WIN APR 99  66
 6 MISCHA BICKNELL'43      HALT NS  1:56.11   NEP MAY 99  66
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:58.00   BKV NOV 99  65
 8 ALIDA BRICHON'41        POM  BC  1:59.32   DUN APR 99  64
 9 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  1:59.59   WIN APR 99  64
10 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:02.48   MIL MAR 99  62
11 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON  2:05.45   MIL MAR 99  61
12 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  2:07.95 S DEL DEC 99  60
13 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC  2:08.01 S TRV AVR 99  60
14 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS  2:08.50   UNB APR 99  59
15 IRENE PARKER'41         ROW  ON  2:10.87   NEP MAY 99  58
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:11.60   BUR FEB 99  58
17 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  2:13.93   WIN NOV 99  57
18 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:24.07   ETO APR 99  53
19 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  2:26.79   TRV AVR 99  52
20 LORETTA KIVINEN'42      TISM ON  2:36.03   BRK APR 99  49

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:12.95   DUN APR 99  85
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:51.14   TRV AVR 99  71
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:52.67   NEP MAY 99  70
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:01.82   NEP MAI 99  68
 5 ALIDA BRICHON'41        POM  BC  4:13.03   DUN APR 99  65
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:13.56   NEP MAY 99  65
 7 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  4:15.93   DEL DEC 99  64
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  4:21.26   ETO APR 99  63
 9 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC  4:27.83   TRV AVR 99  61
10 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON  4:38.80   NEP MAY 99  59
11 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS  4:39.69   DAR MAR 99  58
12 IRENE PARKER'41         ROW  ON  4:51.12   NEP MAY 99  56
13 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  4:51.88   WIN MAR 99  56

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.90   NEP MAY 99  77
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :41.54   TRV APR 99  72
 3 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC   :42.32   NEP MAY 99  70
 4 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :43.29   NEP MAY 99  69
 5 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON   :44.02   NEP MAY 99  68
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :48.57   NEP MAI 99  61
 7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :49.01   WIN MAR 99  61
 8 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :49.99   DUN APR 99  60
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC   :51.99   UBC JAN 99  57
10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :53.06   NEP MAY 99  56
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON   :55.25   NEP MAY 99  54
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :55.64   OTT APR 99  53
13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :57.42   VIC DEC 99  52
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC   :58.12   LSL NOV 99  51
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:12.33   NEP MAY 99  41
16 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  1:23.75 S DUN APR 99  35

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:31.77   NEP MAY 99  70
 2 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  1:51.66 S NEP MAY 99  58
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:03.33   DDO MAR 99  52
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:14.58   MIL MAR 99  48
 5 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  2:47.50 S DUN APR 99  38

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  4:06.74   NEP MAY 99  58
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:40.90   NEP MAI 99  51
 3 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  5:35.02   DUN APR 99  43

     100 M IM 1999 25m     WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.68   DUN APR 99  79
 2 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  1:34.04   NEP MAY 99  72
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:34.38   NEP MAY 99  72
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:37.65   DAR MAR 99  69
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:38.99   MN  JAN 99  68
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:43.01   NEP MAY 99  66
 7 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  1:45.06   WIN APR 99  64
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:46.90   WIN MAR 99  63
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:49.84   DDO MAR 99  61
10 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  1:50.72   UBC JAN 99  61
11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:51.73   OTT NOV 99  60
12 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:56.72   DUN APR 99  58
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:59.55   TRV APR 99  56
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:05.83   TRV AVR 99  54
15 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS  2:09.14   DAR MAR 99  52
16 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:13.23   ETO APR 99  51
17 EVA SAGUR'40            COUR ON  2:21.87   NYM DEC 99  47

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:04.95   NEP MAY 99  81
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:21.72   NEP MAY 99  74
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:29.69   NEP MAI 99  71
 4 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:48.73   WIN APR 99  65
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:59.38   LSL NOV 99  62
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:02.34   HUL MAR 99  61
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:13.49   ETO APR 99  59
 8 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  4:50.59   ANC MAR 99  51

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  7:12.30   NEP MAY 99  72
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:27.23   NEP MAI 99  62
 3 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC 10:24.05   DUN APR 99  50



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  953   12    79.4    238
   2 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  439    6    73.2    110
   3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1007   14    71.9    253
   4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  784   11    71.3    199
   5 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  423    6    70.5     96
   6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  908   13    69.8    224
   7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  276    4    69.0     57
   8 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  679   10    67.9    171
   9 MISCHA BICKNELL'43      HALT NS  135    2    67.5     28
  10 ALIDA BRICHON'41        POM  BC  197    3    65.7     41
  11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  587    9    65.2    116
  12 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB   63    1    63.0      5
  13 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  377    6    62.8     70
  14 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  311    5    62.2     59
  15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  620   10    62.0    105
  16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  248    4    62.0     47
  17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  618   10    61.8     95
  18 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  865   14    61.8    168
  19 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1094   18    60.8    244
  20 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  363    6    60.5     70



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1007   14    71.9    253
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1094   18    60.8    244
   3 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  953   12    79.4    238
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  908   13    69.8    224
   5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  784   11    71.3    199
   6 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  679   10    67.9    171
   7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  865   14    61.8    168
   8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  752   13    57.8    141
   9 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  587    9    65.2    116
  10 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  439    6    73.2    110
  11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  620   10    62.0    105
  12 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  423    6    70.5     96
  13 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  618   10    61.8     95
  14 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  318    7    45.4     74
  15 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  377    6    62.8     70
  16 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  363    6    60.5     70
  17 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  449    8    56.1     66
  18 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  311    5    62.2     59
  19 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  276    4    69.0     57
  20 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON  363    6    60.5     52





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1094   18    60.8    244
   2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1007   14    71.9    253
   3 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  953   12    79.4    238
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  908   13    69.8    224
   5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  865   14    61.8    168
   6 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  784   11    71.3    199
   7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  752   13    57.8    141
   8 MARY LOU MONTEITH'42    COWI BC  679   10    67.9    171
   9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  620   10    62.0    105
  10 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  618   10    61.8     95
  11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  587    9    65.2    116
  12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  449    8    56.1     66
  13 BARBARA BUKOWSKI'44     UNAT ON  439    6    73.2    110
  14 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  423    6    70.5     96
  15 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  377    6    62.8     70
  16 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  363    6    60.5     70
  17 JOAN PUSKAS'40          DALE ON  363    6    60.5     52
  18 LOUISE TRIMBLE-GOMEZ'43 MASC ON  337    6    56.2     47
  19 DIANE WEICK'41          VCSS BC  318    7    45.4     74
  20 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  311    5    62.2     59
  21 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  301    6    50.2     36
  22 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  297    5    59.4     44
  23 SUSAN BRASSINGTON'43    NEP  ON  292    5    58.4     35
  24 MARTHA SAUNDERS'40      DART NS  283    5    56.6     42
  25 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  276    4    69.0     57
  26 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  265    5    53.0     33
  27 REJEANNE HOUDE'44       LASL QC  258    5    51.6     18
  28 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  248    4    62.0     47
  29 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  216    4    54.0     17
  30 ALIDA BRICHON'41        POM  BC  197    3    65.7     41
  31 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC  181    3    60.3     23
  32 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  172    3    57.3     13
  33 LORETTA KIVINEN'42      TISM ON  135    3    45.0     12
  34 MISCHA BICKNELL'43      HALT NS  135    2    67.5     28
  35 IRENE PARKER'41         ROW  ON  114    2    57.0     15
  36 TERRY DAUGHNEY'40       PEMB ON  110    2    55.0      9
  37 LOURDES DE JESUS'43     GREY AL  108    2    54.0      8
  38 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  104    2    52.0      9
  39 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  100    2    50.0     17
  40 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC   99    2    49.5     14
  41 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB   63    1    63.0      5
  42 ELAYNE AMISS'43         VCSS BC   59    1    59.0      2
  43 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     LON  QC   56    1    56.0      7
  44 LORRAINE SHORE'44       HYAC BC   51    1    51.0      3
  45 MARILYN MACARTHUR'42    PICK ON   50    1    50.0      2
  46 EVA SAGUR'40            COUR ON   47    1    47.0      4
  47 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC   39    1    39.0      1

    TOTAL                           16503  266    62.0   3140
  ----------------------------------------------------------------