50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :28.41   LET MAY 99  95
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :29.36   NEP MAY 99  91
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :30.00   NEP MAY 99  90
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :31.14   LSL NOV 99  86
 5 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON   :31.30   NEP MAY 99  86
 6 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.81   DDO MAR 99  84
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :32.38   TRV AVR 99  83
 8 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :32.84   DUN APR 99  82
 9 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON   :32.93   NEP MAY 99  81
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :33.06   WIN APR 99  81
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :33.63 R MN  JAN 99  80
12 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :33.98   NEP MAY 99  79
13 CATHERINE DUGAN'53      NAN  BC   :34.24   DUN APR 99  78
14 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON   :34.40   BUR FEB 99  78
15 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON   :34.46   NYM DEC 99  78
16 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON   :34.59   OTT NOV 99  78
17 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :34.72   DEL DEC 99  77
18 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :34.81   NEP MAY 99  77
19 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :34.89 R UBC JAN 99  77
20 FRANCINE DION'52        TRIV QC   :34.96   TRV AVR 99  77

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:02.33   LET MAY 99  94
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:06.51   NEP MAY 99  88
 3 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  1:07.58   ETO APR 99  87
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:09.78   TRV AVR 99  84
 5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:10.81   NEP MAI 99  83
 6 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  1:10.83   NEP MAY 99  83
 7 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  1:11.52   NEP MAY 99  82
 8 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  1:12.69   DUN APR 99  81
 9 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  CARL ON  1:12.89   NEP MAY 99  80
10 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:13.32 S NEP MAY 99  80
11 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  1:13.62   DUN APR 99  80
12 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:13.97   NEP MAY 99  79
13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:14.47   NEP MAY 99  79
14 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:16.11   WIN APR 99  77
15 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:16.44   TRV AVR 99  77
16 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:16.62 S TRV AVR 99  77
17 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:17.55   BRN OCT 99  76
18 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  1:18.08   BUR FEB 99  75
19 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON  1:18.26   OTT NOV 99  75
20 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:18.78   DUN JAN 99  74

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  2:19.80   LET MAY 99  92
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:28.61   NEP MAY 99  87
 3 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  2:28.97   EDM APR 99  87
 4 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  2:34.09   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:35.91   DDO MAR 99  83
 6 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  2:37.96   NEP MAY 99  82
 7 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  2:38.96   NEP MAY 99  81
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:41.53   DDO MAR 99  80
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  2:43.68   NEP MAY 99  79
10 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  2:47.40 S DUN APR 99  77
11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  2:50.04   WIN NOV 99  76
12 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  2:50.63 S NEP MAY 99  76
13 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  2:51.29   DUN APR 99  75
14 CATHERINE DUGAN'53      NAN  BC  2:51.65   DUN APR 99  75
15 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  2:51.85   BRN OCT 99  75
16 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  2:52.27   WIN MAR 99  75
17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  2:52.43 S NEP MAY 99  75
18 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  2:53.66   NEP MAY 99  74
19 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  2:55.58   TRV AVR 99  74
20 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  2:57.46   ETO APR 99  73

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  5:07.99   FTH JAN 99  90
 2 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  5:14.94   NEP MAY 99  88
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:17.09   BRK APR 99  87
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:32.59   TRV AVR 99  83
 5 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  5:34.87   DUN APR 99  83
 6 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  5:40.28   NEP MAY 99  81
 7 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  5:41.36   NEP MAY 99  81
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:43.60   DDO MAR 99  81
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  5:51.85   NEP MAY 99  79
10 CANDICE PRIOR'51        MBLA ON  5:55.45 S NEP MAY 99  78
11 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  5:55.82   NEP MAY 99  78
12 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  5:58.16   NEP MAY 99  77
13 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  6:03.84   ETO APR 99  76
14 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  6:07.59   BUR FEB 99  75
15 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  6:08.60   NEP MAY 99  75
16 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:09.58   WIN NOV 99  75
17 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON  6:13.51 S NEP MAY 99  74
18 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  6:14.95 S DUN APR 99  74
19 BECKY BELYEA            SJ   NB  6:17.77   UNB APR 99  73
20 MAUREEN KEATING'53      HHT  NS  6:19.14   NEP MAY 99  73

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL 10:45.92 S NEP MAY 99  89
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:23.42   DDO MAR 99  84
 3 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC 11:31.43   DUN APR 99  83
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 11:41.93   DDO MAR 99  82
 5 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON 11:50.67   NEP MAY 99  81
 6 CANDICE PRIOR'51        MBLA ON 11:56.16 S ETO APR 99  80
 7 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON 12:01.40   NEP MAY 99  79
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 12:05.26   NEP MAY 99  79
 9 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON 12:21.33 S NEP MAY 99  77
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC 12:29.92 S DUN APR 99  76
11 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 12:31.40   WIN APR 99  76
12 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON 12:31.78   NEP MAY 99  76
13 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON 12:36.21   ETO APR 99  76
14 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON 12:42.56 S ETO APR 99  75
15 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON 12:44.63   NEP MAY 99  75
16 SHIRLEY NEVILLE'54      BRDN ON 12:52.94   ETO APR 99  74
17 BECKY BELYEA            SJ   NB 13:05.94   UNB APR 99  73
18 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB 13:12.39   UNB APR 99  72
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:12.39   NEP MAI 99  72
20 MAUREEN KEATING'53      HHT  NS 13:19.25 S DAR MAR 99  72

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL 20:22.39   NEP MAY 99  90
 2 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC 22:10.77   DUN APR 99  83
 3 CANDICE PRIOR'51        MBLA ON 22:22.81   ETO APR 99  82
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 22:56.24   MN  JAN 99  80
 5 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON 23:08.95   WIN APR 99  79
 6 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON 23:25.70   NEP MAY 99  78
 7 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC 23:26.15   DUN APR 99  78
 8 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 23:47.59   WIN APR 99  77
 9 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON 23:49.80   ETO APR 99  77
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON 24:14.20   TEC JUN 99  76
11 MAUREEN KEATING'53      HHT  NS 24:58.69   DAR MAR 99  74
12 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC 26:38.68   DUN APR 99  69
13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 28:29.01   DDO MAR 99  64
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 29:50.66   DDO MAR 99  61
15 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON 30:37.20   NEP MAY 99  60
16 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC 31:18.60   TRV AVR 99  59
17 WENDY DUNLOP'54         NEW  ON 36:15.78   NEP MAY 99  51
18 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC 41:26.67   NEP MAI 99  44
19 FRANCINE CAPIELLO       STHU QC ?3:29.00   TRV AVR 99   0

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :35.49   LET MAY 99  87
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :36.24 R TRV AVR 99  85
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :36.31 R NEP MAI 99  85
 4 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  CARL ON   :37.97   NEP MAY 99  81
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :38.04   ETO APR 99  81
 6 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL   :38.75 R NEP MAY 99  80
 7 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :38.99   DUN APR 99  79
 8 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON   :39.91   MIL MAR 99  77
 9 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON   :40.10   NEP MAY 99  77
10 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC   :40.13   DUN APR 99  77
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :40.14   MN  JAN 99  77
12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :40.72   NEP MAY 99  76
13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :40.91   FTH JAN 99  75
14 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :40.97   NYM DEC 99  75
15 FRANCES CASSIDY'54      BRNT ON   :41.22   MIL MAR 99  75
16 CATHERINE DUGAN'53      NAN  BC   :41.97   NAN NOV 99  73
17 NANCY STERN             NAN  BC   :43.00   NAN NOV 99  72
18 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :43.01   DUN APR 99  72
19 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :43.04   WIN MAR 99  72
20 JUDY HEFFERNAN'54       SASK SK   :43.47   SAS NOV 99  71

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:20.05   TRV AVR 99  84
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:20.98   ETO APR 99  83
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:21.58   NEP MAI 99  83
 4 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  CARL ON  1:23.36   NEP MAY 99  81
 5 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  1:25.67   DUN JAN 99  79
 6 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:25.77   DUN APR 99  79
 7 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:26.98   NEP MAY 99  78
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:28.85 S TRV AVR 99  76
 9 FRANCES CASSIDY'54      BRNT ON  1:30.53   BUR FEB 99  75
10 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:30.74   EDM APR 99  74
11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:31.57   WIN APR 99  74
12 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:32.25   NEP MAY 99  73
13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:32.79   NEP MAY 99  73
14 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:33.59   WIN NOV 99  72
15 CATHERINE DUGAN'53      NAN  BC  1:35.47   NAN NOV 99  71
16 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:36.82   DEL DEC 99  70
17 JUDY HEFFERNAN'54       SASK SK  1:36.89   SAS APR 99  70
18 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     PHOE QC  1:39.57   LSL NOV 99  68
19 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:40.81   NEP MAI 99  67
20 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       LAVALQC  1:48.29   DDO MAR 99  62

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:52.29   TRV AVR 99  85
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:53.55   BRK APR 99  85
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:01.77   TRV AVR 99  81
 4 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  3:02.04   DUN APR 99  81
 5 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  3:04.63   NEP MAY 99  80
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  3:12.55   EDM APR 99  76
 7 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:15.69   UBC JAN 99  75
 8 FRANCES CASSIDY'54      BRNT ON  3:19.74   MIL MAR 99  74
 9 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  3:22.60   NEP MAY 99  73
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     PHOE QC  3:34.27   MN  JAN 99  69
11 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:37.02   TRV AVR 99  68
12 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  3:44.45   BRN OCT 99  65
13 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       LAVALQC  3:44.61   NEP MAI 99  65
14 VALERY HYKAWY'50        RAVE BC  3:53.50   DUN APR 99  63
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:18.99   REP MAI 99  57
16 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:26.13   REP MAI 99  55
17 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:27.55   TRV AVR 99  55
18 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  5:32.70   TRV AVR 99  44
19 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  6:01.78   TRV AVR 99  40

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :39.80   ETO APR 99  90
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC   :41.34   DDO MAR 99  87
 3 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON   :42.37   ETO APR 99  84
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :42.82   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :43.03   TRV AVR 99  83
 6 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :43.14   NEP MAY 99  83
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :43.38   MN  JAN 99  82
 8 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :45.03   UBC JAN 99  79
 9 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON   :45.12   ETO APR 99  79
10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :45.35   NEP MAY 99  79
11 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :45.38   NEP MAI 99  79
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.53   LSL NOV 99  79
13 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :45.93 S MN  JAN 99  78
14 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC   :46.00 S DUN APR 99  78
15 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :46.19   NYM DEC 99  77
16 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON   :46.27   BRN OCT 99  77
17 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON   :46.27   NYM DEC 99  77
18 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC   :46.32   DUN APR 99  77
19 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :47.00   NYM DEC 99  76
20 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :47.21   NYM DEC 99  76

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:28.06   ETO APR 99  87
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  1:28.65   TRV AVR 99  86
 3 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  1:31.95   DUN APR 99  83
 4 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  1:32.71   ETO APR 99  83
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:34.26   TRV AVR 99  81
 6 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:34.31   TRV AVR 99  81
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:36.96   MN  JAN 99  79
 8 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:37.62   BKV NOV 99  78
 9 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:37.79   TRV APR 99  78
10 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  1:37.83   DUN APR 99  78
11 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:39.21   TRV AVR 99  77
12 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:39.45   TRV APR 99  77
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:40.03   TRV AVR 99  76
14 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  1:40.95   BUR FEB 99  76
15 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  1:41.45   ETO APR 99  75
16 KATHERINE TOWN'52       DRM  BC  1:43.54   UBC JAN 99  74
17 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  1:44.70   OTT NOV 99  73
18 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:45.03   ETO APR 99  73
19 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:46.36   WIN NOV 99  72
20 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  1:46.88   NEP MAY 99  72

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:09.55   ETO APR 99  87
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  3:18.42   TRV AVR 99  83
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:24.04   NEP MAI 99  80
 4 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  3:28.56   BKV NOV 99  79
 5 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:29.23   TRV AVR 99  78
 6 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  3:31.79   DUN APR 99  77
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:32.91   NEP MAY 99  77
 8 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  3:37.56   DEL DEC 99  75
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:39.52   TEC NOV 99  75
10 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  3:40.01   ETO APR 99  74
11 KATHERINE TOWN'52       DRM  BC  3:44.34   UBC JAN 99  73
12 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  3:46.34   ETO APR 99  72
13 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  3:51.59   NEP MAY 99  71
14 MAUREEN KEATING'53      HHT  NS  3:52.80   NEP MAY 99  70
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:58.74   LSL NOV 99  69
16 ANNE DOIG'53            SASK SK  4:00.71   SAS APR 99  68
17 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER-K52 LAVALQC  4:03.58   NEP MAI 99  67
18 JOANNE ENRIGHT'50       DDO  QC  4:04.63   TRV AVR 99  67
19 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:11.50   TRV AVR 99  65
20 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:12.09   MN  JAN 99  65

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :33.16   FTH JAN 99  90
 2 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON   :34.13   NEP MAY 99  87
 3 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :34.17   NEP MAY 99  87
 4 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON   :35.42   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL   :35.51 S NEP MAY 99  84
 6 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :36.59   DEL DEC 99  81
 7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :36.75   BRK APR 99  81
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :37.43 S DDO MAR 99  80
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :38.38   NEP MAY 99  78
10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :39.80   NEP MAY 99  75
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.89   MN  JAN 99  75
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :40.07   WIN MAR 99  74
13 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :40.48   DEL DEC 99  74
14 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :40.49   NYM DEC 99  74
15 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON   :40.95   NEP MAY 99  73
16 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON   :41.16   OTT NOV 99  72
17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON   :41.21 S NEP MAY 99  72
18 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :41.49   DDO MAR 99  72
19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :41.88   LET MAY 99  71
20 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON   :42.15   NYM DEC 99  71

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:12.51   LET MAY 99  89
 2 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:17.03 S NEP MAY 99  84
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:21.68   REP MAI 99  79
 4 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  1:21.89   NEP MAY 99  79
 5 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  1:24.71   NEP MAY 99  76
 6 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:25.99 S ETO APR 99  75
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:30.25   NEP MAY 99  72
 8 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:34.62   DUN APR 99  68
 9 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:37.40 S TRV AVR 99  66
10 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  1:37.88   ETO APR 99  66
11 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:38.13 S OTT APR 99  66
12 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:38.20   WIN APR 99  66
13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:42.08 S NEP MAY 99  63
14 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:45.13 S NEP MAI 99  61
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:48.15   TRV AVR 99  60
16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:10.34   TRV AVR 99  49
17 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  2:15.99   ETO APR 99  47
18 WENDY DUNLOP'54         NEW  ON  2:22.73 S NEP MAY 99  45
19 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:23.53   DDO MAR 99  45

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 45-49

 1 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  3:14.93   NEP MAY 99  74
 2 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:37.44   NEP MAY 99  66
 3 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  3:43.36   NEP MAY 99  64
 4 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  5:00.87   TRV AVR 99  48

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:17.28   NEP MAY 99  87
 2 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:18.11   CAL MAR 99  87
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:20.79   REP MAI 99  84
 4 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  1:21.02   NEP MAY 99  83
 5 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  1:22.77   DUN APR 99  82
 6 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:23.05   NEP MAI 99  81
 7 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  1:23.52   DUN APR 99  81
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:23.73   MN  JAN 99  81
 9 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  1:27.02   NYM DEC 99  78
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:29.88   WIN MAR 99  75
11 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:30.01   DUN APR 99  75
12 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:30.37   NYM DEC 99  75
13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:30.48   NEP MAY 99  75
14 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:30.49   NEP MAY 99  75
15 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:31.12   WIN APR 99  74
16 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:31.74   HUL MAR 99  74
17 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:32.36   NYM DEC 99  73
18 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  1:32.68   NEP MAY 99  73
19 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  1:32.84   ETO APR 99  73
20 FRANCES CASSIDY'54      BRNT ON  1:32.97   BUR FEB 99  73

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:55.63   DDO MAR 99  85
 2 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  2:56.40   DUN APR 99  85
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:04.59   NEP MAI 99  81
 4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  3:10.15   NEP MAY 99  78
 5 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  3:20.50   DEL DEC 99  74
 6 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  3:21.37   NEP MAY 99  74
 7 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  3:22.03   ETO APR 99  74
 8 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:23.74   TRV APR 99  73
 9 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:24.26   WIN NOV 99  73
10 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  3:27.47   ETO APR 99  72
11 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  3:27.65   BUR FEB 99  72
12 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:36.37   CAL MAR 99  69
13 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       LAVALQC  3:44.55   NEP MAI 99  66
14 JOANNE ENRIGHT'50       DDO  QC  4:09.29   TRV AVR 99  60
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:11.08   MN  JAN 99  59
16 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:16.84   DDO MAR 99  58
17 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  4:21.61   ANC MAR 99  57
18 WENDY DUNLOP'54         NEW  ON  4:28.74   ETO APR 99  55
19 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  5:42.75   NEP MAI 99  43
20 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:03.45   TRV AVR 99  41

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  5:51.58   NEP MAY 99  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  6:04.41   ETO APR 99  86
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  6:23.46   TRV AVR 99  82
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  6:31.77   TRV AVR 99  80
 5 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  7:04.90   WIN MAR 99  74
 6 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  7:13.42   OTT APR 99  72
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:14.62   NEP MAY 99  72
 8 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  7:26.02   NEP MAI 99  70
 9 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  7:39.67   WIN APR 99  68
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:55.51   TRV AVR 99  58
11 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  8:58.04   ETO APR 99  58
12 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  9:09.54   TRV AVR 99  57
13 WENDY DUNLOP'54         NEW  ON  9:30.44   NEP MAY 99  55



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  724    8    90.5    159
   2 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  771    9    85.7    158
   3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  256    3    85.3     57
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 1194   14    85.3    256
   5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  418    5    83.6     84
   6 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 1319   16    82.4    269
   7 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  739    9    82.1    125
   8 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  818   10    81.8    167
   9 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  735    9    81.7    137
  10 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  243    3    81.0     37
  11 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  324    4    81.0     51
  12 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  CARL ON  242    3    80.7     46
  13 CANDICE PRIOR'51        MBLA ON  240    3    80.0     44
  14 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  476    6    79.3     77
  15 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  237    3    79.0     44
  16 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  394    5    78.8     61
  17 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1260   16    78.8    217
  18 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  776   10    77.6    127
  19 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  232    3    77.3     29
  20 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  541    7    77.3     79



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 1319   16    82.4    269
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 1194   14    85.3    256
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1260   16    78.8    217
   4 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  818   10    81.8    167
   5 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  724    8    90.5    159
   6 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  771    9    85.7    158
   7 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  735    9    81.7    137
   8 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  776   10    77.6    127
   9 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  739    9    82.1    125
  10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  752   10    75.2    109
  11 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  903   12    75.2    102
  12 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  418    5    83.6     84
  13 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  496    7    70.9     84
  14 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  541    7    77.3     79
  15 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  476    6    79.3     77
  16 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  459    6    76.5     75
  17 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  534    7    76.3     72
  18 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  742   10    74.2     70
  19 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  678    9    75.3     68
  20 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  458    6    76.3     62





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 1319   16    82.4    269
   2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1260   16    78.8    217
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 1194   14    85.3    256
   4 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  903   12    75.2    102
   5 LAURETTA PISARCZYK'54   LSD  ON  818   10    81.8    167
   6 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  776   10    77.6    127
   7 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  771    9    85.7    158
   8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  752   10    75.2    109
   9 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  742   10    74.2     70
  10 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  739    9    82.1    125
  11 KATHY MACNEIL'54        UNAT BC  735    9    81.7    137
  12 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  724    8    90.5    159
  13 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  678    9    75.3     68
  14 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  601    8    75.1     62
  15 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  541    7    77.3     79
  16 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  534    7    76.3     72
  17 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  511    7    73.0     61
  18 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  496    7    70.9     84
  19 JOAN PRIOR'52           OOA  ON  476    6    79.3     77
  20 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  459    6    76.5     75
  21 WENDY CIMARNO'53        ORCA ON  458    6    76.3     62
  22 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  450    6    75.0     61
  23 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  418    5    83.6     84
  24 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  397    7    56.7     54
  25 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  394    5    78.8     61
  26 DEBORAH BUCHANAN'54     SWYM ON  375    5    75.0     25
  27 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  360    5    72.0     40
  28 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  339    6    56.5     26
  29 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  324    4    81.0     51
  30 CATHERINE DUGAN'53      NAN  BC  297    4    74.2     26
  31 FRANCES CASSIDY'54      BRNT ON  297    4    74.2     32
  32 MAUREEN KEATING'53      HHT  NS  289    4    72.2     19
  33 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  284    4    71.0     25
  34 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  256    3    85.3     57
  35 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  243    3    81.0     37
  36 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  CARL ON  242    3    80.7     46
  37 CANDICE PRIOR'51        MBLA ON  240    3    80.0     44
  38 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  237    3    79.0     44
  39 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  232    3    77.3     29
  40 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  227    3    75.7     19
  41 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  223    3    74.3     13
  42 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  218    3    72.7     20
  43 WENDY DUNLOP'54         NEW  ON  206    4    51.5     18
  44 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  193    3    64.3     20
  45 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       LAVALQC  193    3    64.3     17
  46 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  162    3    54.0     18
  47 SHAUNA CADOTTE'53       SIM  ON  154    2    77.0     18
  48 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON  148    2    74.0      5
  49 KATHERINE TOWN'52       DRM  BC  147    2    73.5     15
  50 BECKY BELYEA            SJ   NB  146    2    73.0      6
  51 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  143    2    71.5      9
  52 JUDY HEFFERNAN'54       SASK SK  141    2    70.5      5
  53 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  140    2    70.0     11
  54 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     PHOE QC  137    2    68.5     14
  55 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  135    2    67.5     12
  56 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  129    3    43.0      7
  57 JOANNE ENRIGHT'50       DDO  QC  127    2    63.5     10
  58 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC   83    2    41.5      4
  59 FRANCINE DION'52        TRIV QC   77    1    77.0      1
  60 SHIRLEY NEVILLE'54      BRDN ON   74    1    74.0      5
  61 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB   72    1    72.0      3
  62 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   72    1    72.0      7
  63 NANCY STERN             NAN  BC   72    1    72.0      4
  64 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   70    1    70.0      5
  65 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   69    1    69.0      9
  66 ANNE DOIG'53            SASK SK   68    1    68.0      5
  67 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA   68    1    68.0     12
  68 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER-K52 LAVALQC   67    1    67.0      4
  69 VALERY HYKAWY'50        RAVE BC   63    1    63.0      7
  70 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON   60    1    60.0      6
  71 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC   55    1    55.0      5
  72 FRANCINE CAPIELLO       STHU QC    0    1     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           25100  334    75.1   3611
  ----------------------------------------------------------------