50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   :28.99   DUN APR 99  93
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :29.81   WIN APR 99  90
 3 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON   :30.45   NEP MAY 99  88
 4 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :30.51 R LET MAY 99  88
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :30.73   DUN JAN 99  87
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :30.95   NEP MAY 99  87
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC   :31.08   REP MAI 99  86
 8 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC   :31.18 R UBC JAN 99  86
 9 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL   :31.21   CAL NOV 99  86
10 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB   :31.42   NEP MAY 99  85
11 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON   :31.45   NEP MAY 99  85
12 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :31.62   UBC JAN 99  85
13 ROBYN SAWYER'57         WINS BC   :31.65   UBC JAN 99  85
14 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK   :31.84   SAS APR 99  84
15 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :31.90   NEP MAY 99  84
16 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON   :32.05   ETO APR 99  84
17 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC   :32.08   DUN APR 99  84
18 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON   :32.13   NEP MAY 99  84
19 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :32.27   DUN APR 99  83
20 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :32.45   WIN NOV 99  83

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:06.57   WIN NOV 99  88
 2 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  1:07.49   SAS APR 99  87
 3 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:07.55 S LET MAY 99  87
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:07.94   NEP MAY 99  86
 5 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  1:08.01   ETO APR 99  86
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:08.54   MN  JAN 99  86
 7 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  1:08.96   NEP MAY 99  85
 8 ROBYN SAWYER'57         WINS BC  1:09.39   UBC JAN 99  85
 9 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  1:10.25   DUN APR 99  83
10 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  1:10.79   DDO MAR 99  83
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:10.89   DUN APR 99  83
12 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  1:11.19   NEP MAY 99  82
13 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:12.55   HUL MAR 99  81
14 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  1:12.82   DAR MAR 99  81
15 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON  1:13.10   NEP MAY 99  80
16 DULCE ARRIAGA'56        CAMO QC  1:13.27   BRO OCT 99  80
17 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  1:13.30   DUN APR 99  80
18 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON  1:14.37   MIL MAR 99  79
19 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  1:14.45   UBC JAN 99  79
20 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:14.54   DUN JAN 99  79

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  2:22.51   LET MAY 99  91
 2 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  2:29.65   SAS APR 99  86
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:30.86   DEL DEC 99  86
 4 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  2:33.12   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  2:33.82   TRV AVR 99  84
 6 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  2:34.21   NEP MAY 99  84
 7 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA  2:36.00   WIN NOV 99  83
 8 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  2:36.63 S TRV AVR 99  82
 9 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:36.76   DUN APR 99  82
10 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  2:37.20   DAR MAR 99  82
11 AVRIL SWANSTON'59       NEW  ON  2:37.44 S ETO APR 99  82
12 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  2:38.92   ETO APR 99  81
13 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  2:38.99   DUN APR 99  81
14 DOMINIQUE LEJEUNE'58    ULAV QC  2:39.10   TRV AVR 99  81
15 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON  2:40.30   NEP MAY 99  81
16 DULCE ARRIAGA'56        CAMO QC  2:42.54   LSL NOV 99  79
17 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  2:43.35   UBC JAN 99  79
18 DEBRA GOLOB'57          BRCK ON  2:43.91   NEP MAY 99  79
19 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  2:43.95   DUN APR 99  79
20 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL  2:44.30 S CAL NOV 99  79

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  5:01.89   CAL MAR 99  92
 2 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  5:11.41   SAS APR 99  89
 3 AVRIL SWANSTON'59       NEW  ON  5:14.88   ETO APR 99  88
 4 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  5:22.48   TRV AVR 99  86
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:23.76   NAN NOV 99  86
 6 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL  5:28.60 S CAL NOV 99  84
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  5:30.71   DDO MAR 99  84
 8 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  5:31.93   NEP MAY 99  84
 9 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  5:34.52   DUN APR 99  83
10 DOMINIQUE LEJEUNE'58    ULAV QC  5:37.33   TRV AVR 99  82
11 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  5:37.86   NEP MAY 99  82
12 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  5:41.33   DUN JAN 99  81
13 JANE PAL LOUGHREY'57    TISM ON  5:46.87   BRK APR 99  80
14 DEBRA GOLOB'57          BRCK ON  5:47.57   NEP MAY 99  80
15 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON  5:49.02   NEP MAY 99  79
16 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  5:53.17 S TRV AVR 99  78
17 DULCE ARRIAGA'56        CAMO QC  5:54.47   LSL NOV 99  78
18 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  5:58.71   MN  JAN 99  77
19 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  5:59.98   NEP MAY 99  77
20 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON  6:01.01   BUR FEB 99  77

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 10:10.86   LET MAY 99  94
 2 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK 10:52.79   SAS APR 99  88
 3 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL 10:57.28   CAL NOV 99  87
 4 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC 11:17.47   TRV AVR 99  85
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC 11:20.37   DDO MAR 99  84
 6 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC 11:31.16   DUN APR 99  83
 7 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON 11:35.81   NEP MAY 99  82
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 11:37.55 S DUN APR 99  82
 9 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC 11:48.17   DUN APR 99  81
10 DOMINIQUE LEJEUNE'58    ULAV QC 11:50.53   TRV AVR 99  81
11 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC 11:55.02 S TRV AVR 99  80
12 DEBRA GOLOB'57          BRCK ON 12:04.84   ETO APR 99  79
13 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON 12:07.19   NEP MAY 99  79
14 DULCE ARRIAGA'56        CAMO QC 12:07.38   MTL NOV 99  79
15 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON 12:08.76   NEP MAY 99  79
16 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC 12:21.11 S NEP MAI 99  77
17 SANDRA FOX'56           NEP  ON 12:31.57 S NEP MAY 99  76
18 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON 12:37.74   NEP MAY 99  76
19 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON 12:41.47 S NEP MAY 99  75
20 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC 12:46.80 S TRV AVR 99  75

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 21:47.94   DUN APR 99  84
 2 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON 21:57.78   NEP MAY 99  84
 3 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC 21:58.88   DUN APR 99  84
 4 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC 22:18.84   DUN APR 99  82
 5 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC 22:22.30   TRV AVR 99  82
 6 DEBRA GOLOB'57          BRCK ON 22:59.43   NEP MAY 99  80
 7 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON 23:11.77   NEP MAY 99  79
 8 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC 23:19.25   NEP MAI 99  79
 9 SANDRA FOX'56           NEP  ON 23:41.26   NEP MAY 99  78
10 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON 24:01.81   NEP MAY 99  76
11 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC 24:08.04   TRV AVR 99  76
12 KIM LUMSDON'57          ETOB ON 24:16.70   ETO FEB 99  76
13 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON 24:17.42   NEP MAY 99  76
14 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL 25:27.21   LET MAY 99  72
15 SHARON WAUGH'57         RAVE BC 26:02.86   DUN APR 99  71
16 MEREDITH MCPHERSON-S'55 SASK SK 26:35.81   SAS APR 99  69
17 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON 26:46.87   NEP MAY 99  69
18 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON 26:51.21   NEP MAY 99  68
19 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC 27:36.54   TRV AVR 99  67
20 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       TECH ON 28:15.43   NEP MAY 99  65

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON   :35.87 R NEP MAY 99  86
 2 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON   :36.36   NEP MAY 99  85
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :36.59   WIN APR 99  84
 4 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON   :36.69   ETO APR 99  84
 5 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL   :36.90   CAL NOV 99  84
 6 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB   :37.03   NEP MAY 99  83
 7 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON   :37.85 S NEP MAY 99  81
 8 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA   :38.13   WIN MAR 99  81
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL   :38.24 R NEP MAY 99  81
10 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :38.43 S CAL MAR 99  80
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :39.12   DUN APR 99  79
12 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON   :39.66   MIL MAR 99  78
13 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC   :39.80   DUN APR 99  77
14 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :39.88 R UBC JAN 99  77
15 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON   :40.06 R NEP MAY 99  77
16 CATHY GERROIR'59        WHIT ON   :40.50   NEP MAY 99  76
17 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC   :40.55 S LSL NOV 99  76
18 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON   :40.69 R NEP MAY 99  76
19 M DONNELLY              DART NS   :40.89   DAR MAR 99  75
20 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC   :41.16   DUN APR 99  75

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:17.23   WIN APR 99  88
 2 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  1:17.74   NEP MAY 99  87
 3 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  1:19.28   NEP MAY 99  85
 4 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:19.78 S CAL MAR 99  85
 5 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  1:20.90   NEP MAY 99  84
 6 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON  1:21.68   NEP MAY 99  83
 7 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  1:21.69   NEP MAY 99  83
 8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:23.78   DUN APR 99  81
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  1:24.12   NEP MAY 99  80
10 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:24.31   UBC JAN 99  80
11 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  1:24.59   LSL NOV 99  80
12 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:28.22   OTT NOV 99  77
13 M DONNELLY              DART NS  1:28.44   DAR MAR 99  76
14 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  1:28.45   LET MAY 99  76
15 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON  1:29.81   NEP MAY 99  75
16 KATHLEEN WHITTLE        CARL ON  1:29.88   OTT NOV 99  75
17 NICOLE SEVIGNY'56       SFOY QC  1:30.05   VIC DEC 99  75
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:30.57   DUN APR 99  75
19 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CMMN QC  1:30.70   MN  JAN 99  74
20 JANE PAL LOUGHREY'57    TISM ON  1:30.83   BRK APR 99  74

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  2:45.63   CAL MAR 99  89
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:47.26   WIN APR 99  88
 3 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  2:50.18   ETO APR 99  86
 4 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  2:54.57   NEP MAY 99  84
 5 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  2:57.26   ETO APR 99  83
 6 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  3:02.46   LSL NOV 99  81
 7 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  3:06.52   NEP MAY 99  79
 8 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  3:10.64   LET MAY 99  77
 9 JANE PAL LOUGHREY'57    TISM ON  3:12.28   BRK APR 99  76
10 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON  3:18.03   NEP MAY 99  74
11 BARB MIDGLEY'57         BRNT ON  3:19.41   NEP MAY 99  74
12 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  3:19.55   EDM APR 99  74
13 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON  3:20.02   NEP MAY 99  73
14 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:20.63   NAN NOV 99  73
15 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  3:22.91   TRV AVR 99  72
16 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:24.71   NEP MAY 99  72
17 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:29.26   TRV AVR 99  70
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:30.50   UBC JAN 99  70
19 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   CMMN QC  3:33.11   NEP MAI 99  69
20 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:33.43   TRV AVR 99  69

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 40-44

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   :36.47   DUN APR 99  98
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.12   DEL DEC 99  94
 3 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL   :38.87   CAL NOV 99  92
 4 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC   :39.21   UBC JAN 99  91
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :39.62   WIN APR 99  90
 6 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL   :40.48   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC   :41.61 S DDO MAR 99  86
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :41.95   DUN APR 99  85
 9 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :42.06   NEP MAY 99  85
10 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC   :42.65   DUN APR 99  84
11 CATHY DUCHESNE'59       GLOU ON   :42.68   NEP MAY 99  84
12 PAULINE J-LOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC   :42.99   UBC JAN 99  83
13 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA   :43.23   WIN NOV 99  83
14 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC   :43.61   REP MAI 99  82
15 GINNY MACE              UNAT AL   :43.76   EDM APR 99  82
16 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA   :44.01   WIN MAR 99  81
17 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON   :44.01   OTT APR 99  81
18 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :44.03 S LET MAY 99  81
19 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC   :44.08   TRV AVR 99  81
20 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON   :44.13   ETO APR 99  81

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 40-44

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:23.53   DUN JAN 99  92
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:25.05   WIN APR 99  90
 3 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  1:27.51   DUN APR 99  87
 4 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:28.83   DDO MAR 99  86
 5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  1:30.15   NEP MAY 99  85
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:30.67   OTT NOV 99  84
 7 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:31.96 S LET MAY 99  83
 8 CHRISTINE GUAY'58       OOA  ON  1:33.12   TEC NOV 99  82
 9 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  1:33.53   NEP MAY 99  82
10 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  1:33.62   REP MAI 99  82
11 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:33.85   NAN NOV 99  82
12 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  1:34.07   EDM APR 99  81
13 CATHY DUCHESNE'59       GLOU ON  1:35.19   NEP MAY 99  80
14 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  1:35.86   NEP MAI 99  80
15 GINNY MACE              UNAT AL  1:36.61   EDM APR 99  79
16 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  PETY ON  1:37.03   NEP MAY 99  79
17 SUE ANDERSON'59         BRNT ON  1:37.17   NEP MAY 99  79
18 BARB MIDGLEY'57         BRNT ON  1:37.28   NEP MAY 99  79
19 PAULINE J-LOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC  1:37.76   UBC JAN 99  78
20 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       TECH ON  1:40.57   NEP MAY 99  76

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 40-44

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:02.23   DUN APR 99  90
 2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  3:06.81   LET MAY 99  88
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:08.59   WIN APR 99  87
 4 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  3:10.42   DUN APR 99  86
 5 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  3:10.46   REP MAI 99  86
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  3:11.11   LSL NOV 99  86
 7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:17.74   NEP MAY 99  83
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  3:19.53   NEP MAY 99  82
 9 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  3:20.96   RED FEB 99  82
10 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  3:25.49   NEP MAY 99  80
11 BARB MIDGLEY'57         BRNT ON  3:26.02   NEP MAY 99  80
12 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  3:26.37   MN  JAN 99  79
13 CHRISTINE GUAY'58       OOA  ON  3:27.06   NEP MAY 99  79
14 CATHY DUCHESNE'59       GLOU ON  3:27.58   NEP MAY 99  79
15 SUE ANDERSON'59         BRNT ON  3:27.83   NEP MAY 99  79
16 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:29.60   DUN APR 99  78
17 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  3:34.15   BRN OCT 99  77
18 PAULINE J-LOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC  3:36.74   UBC JAN 99  76
19 ANDREE PAYMENT'59       STE  QC  3:38.24   NEP MAI 99  75
20 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       TECH ON  3:38.79   NEP MAY 99  75

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON   :34.50   ETO APR 99  86
 2 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON   :34.81   NEP MAY 99  86
 3 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL   :34.82   CAL NOV 99  86
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :35.13   DUN JAN 99  85
 5 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :35.22 S CAL MAR 99  85
 6 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB   :35.36   NEP MAY 99  84
 7 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :35.46   DUN APR 99  84
 8 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC   :35.48   MN  JAN 99  84
 9 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :35.51 S NEP MAY 99  84
10 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON   :35.63   NEP MAY 99  84
11 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :35.67   NEP MAY 99  84
12 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON   :36.07   MIL MAR 99  83
13 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA   :36.36   WIN NOV 99  82
14 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :36.44   WIN NOV 99  82
15 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC   :36.71   DUN APR 99  81
16 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON   :36.92   NEP MAY 99  81
17 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON   :37.18   NEP MAY 99  80
18 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL   :37.20   LET MAY 99  80
19 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON   :37.29   NYM DEC 99  80
20 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC   :37.70 S UBC JAN 99  79

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:17.34   CAL MAR 99  84
 2 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  1:18.48   TRV AVR 99  82
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:18.56   WIN NOV 99  82
 4 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  1:20.09   DUN APR 99  81
 5 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON  1:20.39   NEP MAY 99  80
 6 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  1:22.24   NEP MAY 99  79
 7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:23.06   HUL MAR 99  78
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:24.30   UBC JAN 99  77
 9 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:24.41   DUN APR 99  77
10 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON  1:24.63   NEP MAY 99  76
11 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:25.02   OTT NOV 99  76
12 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  1:26.04 S NEP MAY 99  75
13 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  1:29.17   NEP MAY 99  72
14 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA  1:29.25   WIN APR 99  72
15 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  1:34.82   NEP MAY 99  68
16 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  1:41.49 S TRV AVR 99  64
17 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  1:41.70 S WIN APR 99  63
18 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:46.22 S NEP MAY 99  61
19 MEREDITH MCPHERSON-S'55 SASK SK  1:46.44   HUM FEB 99  61
20 KIM LUMSDON'57          ETOB ON  1:48.01 S NEP MAY 99  60

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 40-44

 1 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  3:12.73   NEP MAY 99  75
 2 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON  3:17.68   NEP MAY 99  73
 3 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  3:23.41   WIN APR 99  71
 4 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  3:28.62   NEP MAY 99  69
 5 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  3:34.09   TRV AVR 99  67
 6 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:43.24   DUN APR 99  64
 7 CINDY OLYNIK'57         PICK ON  4:26.87   NEP MAY 99  54
 8 NANCY DECAIRE'57        NYG  ON  4:39.60   ETO APR 99  51

     100 M IM 1999 25m     WOMEN 40-44

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC  1:13.37   DUN APR 99  92
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:15.86   WIN NOV 99  89
 3 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  1:16.82   NEP MAY 99  88
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:17.13   UBC JAN 99  88
 5 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:19.42   NEP MAY 99  85
 6 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  1:20.03   UBC JAN 99  84
 7 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  1:20.78   NEP MAY 99  84
 8 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:21.00   NEP MAY 99  83
 9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:21.20   MN  JAN 99  83
10 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  1:21.50   SAS APR 99  83
11 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  1:21.69   TRV AVR 99  83
12 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA  1:22.42   WIN MAR 99  82
13 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON  1:23.93   ETO APR 99  81
14 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  1:24.23   NEP MAY 99  80
15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:24.78   DUN APR 99  80
16 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  1:24.87   NYM DEC 99  80
17 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  1:24.97   WIN MAR 99  80
18 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON  1:25.59   NEP MAY 99  79
19 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  1:25.64   UBC JAN 99  79
20 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  1:26.83   DUN APR 99  78

     200 M IM 1999 25m     WOMEN 40-44

 1 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  2:47.74   NEP MAY 99  89
 2 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  2:52.55   TRV AVR 99  86
 3 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  2:53.24   SAS APR 99  86
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:53.94   DUN APR 99  86
 5 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  2:54.80   UBC JAN 99  85
 6 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA  2:57.49   WIN NOV 99  84
 7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:57.57   HUL MAR 99  84
 8 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  2:58.14   DAR MAR 99  84
 9 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  3:00.25   BRN OCT 99  83
10 CHRISTINE GUAY'58       OOA  ON  3:04.45   TEC NOV 99  81
11 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA  3:05.51   WIN APR 99  80
12 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON  3:07.39   NEP MAY 99  80
13 DOMINIQUE LEJEUNE'58    ULAV QC  3:08.74   TRV AVR 99  79
14 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  3:09.48   NEP MAY 99  79
15 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  3:11.37   TRV AVR 99  78
16 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:12.70   DEL DEC 99  77
17 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON  3:12.77   BUR FEB 99  77
18 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC  3:15.31   DUN APR 99  76
19 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC  3:16.35   UBC JAN 99  76
20 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:19.37   NEP MAY 99  75

     400 M IM 1999 25m     WOMEN 40-44

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  5:39.79   LET MAY 99  92
 2 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  6:08.81   TRV AVR 99  85
 3 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  6:09.07   DUN APR 99  85
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:16.49   DUN JAN 99  83
 5 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  6:21.34   NEP MAY 99  82
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  6:28.12   NEP MAY 99  81
 7 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  6:42.48   WIN APR 99  78
 8 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  6:51.26   TRV AVR 99  76
 9 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON  6:54.19   NEP MAY 99  76
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  7:04.77   DUN APR 99  74
11 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  7:21.87   BRK APR 99  71
12 KIM LUMSDON'57          ETOB ON  7:22.39   NEP MAY 99  71
13 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  7:54.21   TRV AVR 99  66
14 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       TECH ON  8:14.18   OTT APR 99  63
15 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC  8:37.47   NEP MAI 99  60



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC  283    3    94.3     60
   2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  876   10    87.6    186
   3 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 1219   14    87.1    235
   4 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  603    7    86.1    112
   5 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  689    8    86.1    134
   6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1286   15    85.7    251
   7 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL  598    7    85.4     98
   8 AVRIL SWANSTON'59       NEW  ON  170    2    85.0     28
   9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  765    9    85.0    133
  10 ROBYN SAWYER'57         WINS BC  170    2    85.0     21
  11 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  847   10    84.7    144
  12 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  756    9    84.0    138
  13 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  588    7    84.0     99
  14 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  832   10    83.2    139
  15 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA  332    4    83.0     45
  16 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  165    2    82.5      8
  17 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  495    6    82.5     82
  18 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON  412    5    82.4     45
  19 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  824   10    82.4    129
  20 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  247    3    82.3     31



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1286   15    85.7    251
   2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 1219   14    87.1    235
   3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  876   10    87.6    186
   4 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  847   10    84.7    144
   5 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  832   10    83.2    139
   6 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  756    9    84.0    138
   7 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  689    8    86.1    134
   8 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  765    9    85.0    133
   9 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  895   11    81.4    131
  10 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  824   10    82.4    129
  11 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  603    7    86.1    112
  12 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  588    7    84.0     99
  13 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL  598    7    85.4     98
  14 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  758   10    75.8     91
  15 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  571    7    81.6     89
  16 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  495    6    82.5     82
  17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  569    7    81.3     73
  18 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  566    7    80.9     66
  19 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  539    7    77.0     63
  20 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC  283    3    94.3     60





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1286   15    85.7    251
   2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 1219   14    87.1    235
   3 CHRIS MACDONALD'58      MILT ON  895   11    81.4    131
   4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  876   10    87.6    186
   5 JULIE JONES'58          WINS BC  847   10    84.7    144
   6 SUE WEIR'56             LAMB ON  832   10    83.2    139
   7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  824   10    82.4    129
   8 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  765    9    85.0    133
   9 ROSEMARY LANCOS'57      DDO  QC  758   10    75.8     91
  10 JACQUELINE ARMSTRONG'59 PC   QC  756    9    84.0    138
  11 JUNE DIES-KEYS'58       NEW  ON  689    8    86.1    134
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  621    8    77.6     56
  13 TAMI KUZMA'59           USMC SK  603    7    86.1    112
  14 RENE STARRAT'56         CMSC AL  598    7    85.4     98
  15 MARY GOGGIN'57          UNB  NB  588    7    84.0     99
  16 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  571    7    81.6     89
  17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  569    7    81.3     73
  18 CAROLYN MCDONALD'55     KSUN BC  566    7    80.9     66
  19 JANE TABER'57           TECH ON  551    7    78.7     55
  20 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  539    7    77.0     63
  21 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  495    6    82.5     82
  22 WENDY LOBBAN'56         DUFF ON  479    6    79.8     41
  23 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  477    6    79.5     60
  24 CATHY O'NEIL'56         NEP  ON  462    6    77.0     59
  25 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  430    6    71.7     32
  26 BRENDA BUCKINGHAM'58    WHIT ON  412    5    82.4     45
  27 MARCIA HOWER'59         PORT BC  400    5    80.0     25
  28 PAT RILEY'59            DUFF ON  399    5    79.8     54
  29 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  399    5    79.8     24
  30 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MA  396    5    79.2     44
  31 LISA WEST'58            MILT ON  393    5    78.6     23
  32 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  392    5    78.4     37
  33 COREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  372    5    74.4     45
  34 LAURA IWASAKI'58        MID  MA  332    4    83.0     45
  35 DOMINIQUE LEJEUNE'58    ULAV QC  323    4    80.8     37
  36 DEBRA GOLOB'57          BRCK ON  318    4    79.5     34
  37 DULCE ARRIAGA'56        CAMO QC  316    4    79.0     21
  38 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  292    4    73.0     40
  39 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC  283    3    94.3     60
  40 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       TECH ON  279    4    69.8     10
  41 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  247    3    82.3     31
  42 CATHY DUCHESNE'59       GLOU ON  243    3    81.0     25
  43 CHRISTINE GUAY'58       OOA  ON  242    3    80.7     32
  44 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  237    3    79.0     30
  45 PAULINE J-LOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC  237    3    79.0     14
  46 BARB MIDGLEY'57         BRNT ON  233    3    77.7     23
  47 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  233    3    77.7     23
  48 JANE PAL LOUGHREY'57    TISM ON  230    3    76.7     21
  49 KIM LUMSDON'57          ETOB ON  207    3    69.0     19
  50 AVRIL SWANSTON'59       NEW  ON  170    2    85.0     28
  51 ROBYN SAWYER'57         WINS BC  170    2    85.0     21
  52 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  165    2    82.5      8
  53 GINNY MACE              UNAT AL  161    2    80.5     12
  54 SUE ANDERSON'59         BRNT ON  158    2    79.0     10
  55 SANDRA FOX'56           NEP  ON  154    2    77.0     16
  56 M DONNELLY              DART NS  151    2    75.5     10
  57 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  133    2    66.5     10
  58 MEREDITH MCPHERSON-S'55 SASK SK  130    2    65.0      7
  59 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON   81    1    81.0      1
  60 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC   81    1    81.0      2
  61 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  PETY ON   79    1    79.0      5
  62 CATHY GERROIR'59        WHIT ON   76    1    76.0      5
  63 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC   76    1    76.0      2
  64 NICOLE SEVIGNY'56       SFOY QC   75    1    75.0      4
  65 ANDREE PAYMENT'59       STE  QC   75    1    75.0      2
  66 KATHLEEN WHITTLE        CARL ON   75    1    75.0      5
  67 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CMMN QC   74    1    74.0      2
  68 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON   74    1    74.0     11
  69 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON   73    1    73.0      8
  70 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL   72    1    72.0      7
  71 SHARON WAUGH'57         RAVE BC   71    1    71.0      6
  72 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   70    1    70.0      4
  73 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   CMMN QC   69    1    69.0      2
  74 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON   69    1    69.0      4
  75 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   69    1    69.0      1
  76 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON   68    1    68.0      3
  77 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC   60    1    60.0      6
  78 CINDY OLYNIK'57         PICK ON   54    1    54.0     14
  79 NANCY DECAIRE'57        NYG  ON   51    1    51.0     13

    TOTAL                           27595  343    80.5   3687
  ----------------------------------------------------------------