50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON   :29.55   NEP MAY 99  91
 2 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :29.76   ETO APR 99  90
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :29.86   DDO MAR 99  90
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :29.90   WIN NOV 99  90
 5 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :30.29   CAL MAR 99  89
 6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :30.42   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON   :30.52 R NEP MAY 99  88
 8 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :30.83 R NEP MAY 99  87
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.86   TRV AVR 99  87
10 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA   :30.95   WIN APR 99  87
11 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC   :31.09   DDO MAR 99  86
12 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :31.16   NAN NOV 99  86
13 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON   :31.23   NYM DEC 99  86
14 MEGHAN GOULD'67         BURN BC   :31.29   UBC JAN 99  86
15 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :31.30   BRN OCT 99  86
16 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   :31.41   NYM DEC 99  85
17 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :31.43   TEC NOV 99  85
18 MARIA EIS               COWI BC   :31.49   DUN APR 99  85
19 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :31.57 R TRV AVR 99  85
20 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL   :31.67   EDM APR 99  85

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  1:03.83   ETO APR 99  92
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  1:04.74   ETO APR 99  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:05.04   NEP MAI 99  90
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:05.75   WIN NOV 99  89
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  1:07.06   TEC OCT 99  87
 6 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  1:08.10   DDO MAR 99  86
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:08.43   REP MAI 99  86
 8 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  1:08.48   NEP MAY 99  86
 9 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:08.58   ANC MAR 99  86
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:08.67   TRV AVR 99  85
11 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  1:08.75   NEP MAY 99  85
12 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:08.97   CAL MAR 99  85
13 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:09.12   NAN NOV 99  85
14 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  1:09.74   WIN APR 99  84
15 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  1:09.78   MN  JAN 99  84
16 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  1:09.90   NEP MAY 99  84
17 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:10.06   DUN JAN 99  84
18 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  1:10.23 S NEP MAY 99  84
19 SONIA TREMBLAY'69       JONQ QC  1:10.35   CHI DEC 99  83
20 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  1:10.49   DUN APR 99  83

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  2:21.24   ETO APR 99  92
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:22.64   DDO MAR 99  91
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:24.63   WIN NOV 99  89
 4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  2:25.59 S NEP MAY 99  89
 5 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  2:27.02   NEP MAY 99  88
 6 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  2:27.02   TEC NOV 99  88
 7 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  2:27.17   LSL NOV 99  88
 8 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:27.78   UBC JAN 99  87
 9 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:28.19   UBC JAN 99  87
10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:29.54   TRV AVR 99  86
11 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:30.40   NEP MAI 99  86
12 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  2:30.72   NAN NOV 99  86
13 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  2:31.87   TRV AVR 99  85
14 TERESA BILLESBERGER'68  CMSC AL  2:32.19   LET MAY 99  85
15 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  2:33.21   DUN APR 99  84
16 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  2:34.00   WIN NOV 99  84
17 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  2:34.09 S NEP MAY 99  84
18 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:34.36 S NEP MAY 99  84
19 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  2:34.82   NEP MAY 99  83
20 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:34.83   RED FEB 99  83

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  4:59.35   NEP MAY 99  93
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  5:08.30   TEC NOV 99  90
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:09.34   UBC JAN 99  90
 4 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  5:11.16   NEP MAY 99  89
 5 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  5:11.44   LSL NOV 99  89
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:15.68 S NEP MAI 99  88
 7 TERESA BILLESBERGER'68  CMSC AL  5:16.76   FTH JAN 99  88
 8 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  5:16.95 S NEP MAY 99  88
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:17.00 S ETO APR 99  88
10 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  5:17.80 S NEP MAY 99  87
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  5:20.59   TRV AVR 99  87
12 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  5:22.70   FTH JAN 99  86
13 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  5:23.58   DUN APR 99  86
14 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  5:24.99   NAN NOV 99  85
15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:25.10   NEP MAI 99  85
16 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  5:28.06   MN  JAN 99  85
17 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  5:29.85   WIN APR 99  84
18 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  5:33.46   NEP MAY 99  83
19 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:35.72 S TRV AVR 99  83
20 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  5:36.15 S CAL NOV 99  82

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON 10:19.58   NEP MAY 99  92
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 10:33.52   ETO APR 99  90
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 10:36.13 S NEP MAI 99  90
 4 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL 10:42.15   NEP MAY 99  89
 5 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 10:42.98   UBC JAN 99  89
 6 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON 10:47.87   NEP MAY 99  88
 7 TERESA BILLESBERGER'68  CMSC AL 10:55.05   LET MAY 99  87
 8 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC 11:12.03   DUN APR 99  85
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL 11:12.34   CAL NOV 99  85
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 11:18.30   MTL NOV 99  84
11 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 11:23.52   WIN APR 99  84
12 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC 11:24.51   DEL DEC 99  84
13 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:31.68   TRV AVR 99  83
14 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC 11:56.88   NEP MAI 99  80
15 LOUISE MEUNIER'66       TRIV QC 11:57.41   TRV AVR 99  80
16 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      DDO  QC 11:59.24   TRV AVR 99  80
17 NADIA ROY'65            TECH ON 12:01.96 S TEC JUN 99  79
18 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC 12:13.77   NEP MAI 99  78
19 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC 12:14.73   NEP MAY 99  78
20 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 12:27.25 S TEC DEC 99  77

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 19:54.91   NEP MAI 99  92
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 20:29.65   DUN APR 99  90
 3 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 21:30.52   WIN APR 99  86
 4 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC 21:51.52   DUN APR 99  84
 5 NADIA ROY'65            TECH ON 22:38.16   TEC JUN 99  81
 6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 23:21.17   DUN APR 99  79
 7 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON 23:48.68   ETO APR 99  77
 8 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC 23:56.53   DUN APR 99  77
 9 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 24:08.77   DDO MAR 99  76
10 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON 25:06.32   NEP MAY 99  73
11 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 25:28.69   MTL NOV 99  72
12 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 25:31.17   NEP MAI 99  72
13 HANAN MOGHRABI'65       DDO  QC 26:26.78   TRV AVR 99  69
14 PAMELA MAHAL'67         NTMC ON 26:31.02   ETO APR 99  69
15 ANN DUGUAY'68           TECH ON 26:31.22   NEP MAY 99  69
16 LEAH DEVRIES'68         GVAC BC 26:49.54   DUN APR 99  68
17 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC 26:50.91   NEP MAI 99  68
18 SARAH ROBBINS'65        USMC SK 28:32.23   SAS APR 99  64
19 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC 29:26.69   TRV AVR 99  62

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :33.16   NEP MAY 99  93
 2 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON   :33.82 R NEP MAY 99  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :34.39   TRV AVR 99  90
 4 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :35.63 R TRV AVR 99  87
 5 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON   :35.77   NEP MAY 99  86
 6 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :36.16   TEC OCT 99  85
 7 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON   :36.41   NEP MAY 99  85
 8 JOY KLASSOF'67          RMSC SK   :36.54   SAS APR 99  84
 9 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON   :36.73 R NEP MAY 99  84
10 MARIA EIS               COWI BC   :36.81   DUN APR 99  84
11 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :36.84   NYM DEC 99  84
12 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL   :36.87   NEP MAY 99  84
13 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA   :36.91   WIN MAR 99  83
14 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC   :37.00 S DUN APR 99  83
15 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL   :37.10   RED FEB 99  83
16 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC   :37.61 S UBC JAN 99  82
17 DEB BOWERING            BURN BC   :37.92 R UBC JAN 99  81
18 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :38.01   FTH JAN 99  81
19 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON   :38.07   NEP MAY 99  81
20 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC   :38.26 R TRV AVR 99  81

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  1:12.30   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:13.76   DDO MAR 99  92
 3 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  1:14.00 S DUN APR 99  91
 4 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:15.14   BUR FEB 99  90
 5 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:15.24   NEP MAY 99  90
 6 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  1:16.67   BUR FEB 99  88
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:17.14   ETO APR 99  88
 8 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  1:17.20   UBC JAN 99  88
 9 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  1:18.65   NEP MAY 99  86
10 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:18.81   TRV AVR 99  86
11 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:19.18   RED FEB 99  85
12 JOY KLASSOF'67          RMSC SK  1:19.34   SAS APR 99  85
13 LOUISE MEUNIER'66       TRIV QC  1:20.13   REP MAI 99  84
14 MARIA EIS               COWI BC  1:20.29   DUN APR 99  84
15 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  1:20.86   ETO APR 99  84
16 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  1:20.93   NEP MAY 99  84
17 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:21.02   TRV AVR 99  83
18 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:21.41   UBC JAN 99  83
19 MEGHAN GOULD'67         BURN BC  1:21.46   UBC JAN 99  83
20 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  1:22.41   MN  JAN 99  82

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  2:27.39   DUN APR 99 100
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:38.01   TRV AVR 99  93
 3 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  2:42.46   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:45.88   NEP MAY 99  89
 5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:45.95   UBC JAN 99  89
 6 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  2:47.36   BUR FEB 99  88
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:54.59   MTL NOV 99  84
 8 JOY KLASSOF'67          RMSC SK  2:54.94   SAS APR 99  84
 9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  2:54.96   TRV AVR 99  84
10 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:58.67   CAL MAR 99  82
11 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  2:58.83   DEL DEC 99  82
12 MARIA EIS               COWI BC  2:59.71   DUN APR 99  82
13 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON  3:06.38   NEP MAY 99  79
14 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:20.91   TRV AVR 99  73

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :37.94   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON   :39.06 S NEP MAY 99  92
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :39.67   NEP MAY 99  90
 4 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON   :39.77 S NEP MAY 99  90
 5 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON   :40.30   ETO APR 99  89
 6 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :40.87   DDO MAR 99  88
 7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :40.98   NEP MAY 99  87
 8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :41.06   NEP MAI 99  87
 9 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     NEW  ON   :41.45 S NEP MAY 99  86
10 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :41.57   ETO APR 99  86
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :41.58   DDO MAR 99  86
12 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON   :41.59   TEC MAR 99  86
13 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON   :41.62   NYM DEC 99  86
14 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :41.69   BRN OCT 99  86
15 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON   :41.73   NEP MAY 99  86
16 HELENE STRASSER         MID  MA   :42.01   WIN APR 99  85
17 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :42.02   BRO OCT 99  85
18 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :42.63 S NEP MAI 99  84
19 DOROTHY WONG            EMSC AL   :42.80   EDM DEC 99  84
20 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC   :42.94   DDO MAR 99  83

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  1:22.69   NEP MAY 99  93
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:23.52   NEP MAY 99  92
 3 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  1:23.94   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  1:24.08   NEP MAY 99  91
 5 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     NEW  ON  1:28.24 S NEP MAY 99  87
 6 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:28.46   NEP MAY 99  87
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:28.93   TRV AVR 99  86
 8 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:29.67   MIL MAR 99  85
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:29.78   TRV AVR 99  85
10 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:30.18   TRV AVR 99  85
11 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:30.63   NEP MAY 99  84
12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:30.75   MN  JAN 99  84
13 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:31.77   ETO APR 99  83
14 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  1:31.85   NEP MAY 99  83
15 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:32.33   MN  JAN 99  83
16 DOROTHY WONG            EMSC AL  1:33.01   EDM DEC 99  82
17 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:33.07   REP MAI 99  82
18 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  1:33.66   UBC JAN 99  82
19 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  1:34.52   TRV AVR 99  81
20 MIREILLE TURCOTTE'68    STL  QC  1:35.43   TRV AVR 99  80

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  2:59.07   NEP MAY 99  92
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:59.51   NEP MAY 99  91
 3 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  2:59.96   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     NEW  ON  3:08.88   ETO APR 99  87
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  3:09.50   NEP MAI 99  87
 6 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  3:14.83   NEP MAY 99  84
 7 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  3:22.75   BRN OCT 99  81
 8 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:34.20   NEP MAY 99  77
 9 SHERI WHITLOCK'69       PICK ON  3:37.11   NEP MAY 99  75
10 HANAN MOGHRABI'65       DDO  QC  3:40.38   TRV AVR 99  74
11 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  4:06.48   LSL NOV 99  66
12 SHIRLEY BOWMAN          MCPSAMA  8:18.68   WIN MAR 99  33

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :31.21   NEP MAY 99  96
 2 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON   :31.55   NEP MAY 99  95
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :32.17   WIN NOV 99  93
 4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON   :32.37   NEP MAY 99  92
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :32.54   NEP MAI 99  92
 6 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   :33.09   NYM DEC 99  90
 7 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC   :33.34   DDO MAR 99  89
 8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :33.74   NEP MAY 99  88
 9 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON   :34.04   NEP MAY 99  88
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :34.42   TRV AVR 99  87
11 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC   :34.59   DUN APR 99  86
12 ANIM MARX'65            PHOE QC   :34.67   LSL NOV 99  86
13 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON   :34.91 S NEP MAY 99  85
14 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :34.96   TRV AVR 99  85
15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.00 S NEP MAY 99  85
16 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :35.14   EDM APR 99  85
17 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON   :35.69   NEP MAY 99  84
18 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :35.73   NEP MAY 99  83
19 D BARITEAU              VIC  BC   :35.92   NAN NOV 99  83
20 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC   :36.00 S DUN APR 99  83

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:10.93   NEP MAI 99  91
 2 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  1:10.95   ETO APR 99  91
 3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  1:11.16   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:11.49   NEP MAY 99  90
 5 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  1:11.83   DUN APR 99  90
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:12.38   WIN NOV 99  89
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:16.46   LET MAY 99  85
 8 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:17.30   UBC JAN 99  84
 9 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  1:17.53   WIN APR 99  83
10 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  1:18.87   DUN JAN 99  82
11 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  1:19.67   NEP MAY 99  81
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:20.24 S NEP MAY 99  81
13 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  1:21.13   MN  JAN 99  80
14 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  1:21.21   REP MAI 99  80
15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:22.03   REP MAI 99  79
16 LOUISE MEUNIER'66       TRIV QC  1:22.95   REP MAI 99  78
17 COLLEN MACKINNON'68     ETOB ON  1:24.13 S NEP MAY 99  77
18 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:26.13   TRV AVR 99  75
19 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:26.19   NEP MAY 99  75
20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:27.27 S TRV AVR 99  74

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:37.11   NEP MAI 99  92
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  2:39.03   NEP MAY 99  91
 3 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:50.01   EDM APR 99  85
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:54.11   NEP MAY 99  83
 5 COLLEN MACKINNON'68     ETOB ON  3:02.26   NEP MAY 99  79
 6 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  3:09.36   TRV AVR 99  76
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:10.87   TRV AVR 99  75

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  1:13.46   ETO APR 99  92
 2 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:15.06   NEP MAY 99  90
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:15.56   DDO MAR 99  89
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:15.80   NEP MAY 99  89
 5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:17.90   TRV AVR 99  87
 6 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:17.91   NEP MAY 99  87
 7 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  1:18.10   NEP MAY 99  87
 8 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:18.89   NEP MAY 99  86
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:19.18   LET MAY 99  85
10 SHEREE RAMPRASHAD       MID  MA  1:19.30   WIN APR 99  85
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:19.58   REP MAI 99  85
12 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  1:19.66   NYM DEC 99  85
13 MEGHAN GOULD'67         BURN BC  1:19.99   UBC JAN 99  85
14 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  1:20.03   UBC JAN 99  84
15 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  1:20.80   WIN APR 99  84
16 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:20.81   DUN APR 99  84
17 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  1:20.91   NYM DEC 99  84
18 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:20.94   NYM DEC 99  84
19 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:21.06   DDO MAR 99  83
20 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  1:21.62   NEP MAY 99  83

     200 M IM 1999 25m     WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  2:37.71   DUN APR 99  95
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:40.26   DDO MAR 99  93
 3 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  2:44.05   NEP MAY 99  91
 4 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  2:44.79   ETO APR 99  91
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:45.08   NEP MAY 99  90
 6 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  2:45.17   NEP MAY 99  90
 7 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  2:46.24   NEP MAY 99  90
 8 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  2:46.54   BUR FEB 99  90
 9 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  2:47.13   NEP MAY 99  89
10 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:48.42   NEP MAY 99  89
11 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  2:48.79   NEP MAY 99  88
12 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:49.41   TRV AVR 99  88
13 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:49.82   TRV AVR 99  88
14 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:50.45   LET MAY 99  88
15 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:52.92   FTH JAN 99  86
16 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:53.07   DUN JAN 99  86
17 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:56.44   NEP MAY 99  85
18 SHEREE RAMPRASHAD       MID  MA  2:58.14   WIN APR 99  84
19 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:00.00   DDO MAR 99  83
20 LINDA MARK'68           EYH  ON  3:01.81   ANC MAR 99  82

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:39.87   TRV AVR 99  92
 2 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  5:48.87   ETO APR 99  90
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:49.77   NEP MAY 99  90
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  6:18.52   LET MAY 99  83
 5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  6:21.72   TRV AVR 99  82
 6 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  6:28.56   NEP MAI 99  81
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:29.77   TRV AVR 99  80
 8 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  6:33.97   TRV AVR 99  79
 9 JACKIE GREENIZAN'67     NTMC ON  6:40.60   ETO APR 99  78



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  185    2    92.5     39
   2 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  368    4    92.0     77
   3 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  365    4    91.2     76
   4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  908   10    90.8    178
   5 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  724    8    90.5    140
   6 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  542    6    90.3     82
   7 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  271    3    90.3     51
   8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1623   18    90.2    315
   9 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  450    5    90.0     85
  10 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  797    9    88.6    120
  11 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON 1061   12    88.4    175
  12 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  527    6    87.8     78
  13 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  438    5    87.6     69
  14 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  613    7    87.6     92
  15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 1134   13    87.2    186
  16 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  436    5    87.2     58
  17 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  174    2    87.0     25
  18 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  435    5    87.0     69
  19 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     NEW  ON  260    3    86.7     45
  20 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  260    3    86.7     29



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1623   18    90.2    315
   2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 1134   13    87.2    186
   3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  908   10    90.8    178
   4 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON 1061   12    88.4    175
   5 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  724    8    90.5    140
   6 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  944   11    85.8    123
   7 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  797    9    88.6    120
   8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 1102   13    84.8    115
   9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  841   10    84.1    100
  10 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  613    7    87.6     92
  11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  691    8    86.4     89
  12 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  450    5    90.0     85
  13 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  542    6    90.3     82
  14 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  527    6    87.8     78
  15 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  368    4    92.0     77
  16 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  365    4    91.2     76
  17 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  435    5    87.0     69
  18 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  438    5    87.6     69
  19 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  424    5    84.8     61
  20 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  436    5    87.2     58





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1623   18    90.2    315
   2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 1134   13    87.2    186
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 1102   13    84.8    115
   4 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON 1061   12    88.4    175
   5 CLAIRE LAFLAMME'69      TECH ON  944   11    85.8    123
   6 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  908   10    90.8    178
   7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  841   10    84.1    100
   8 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  797    9    88.6    120
   9 LIZ TAUS'65             BRDN ON  724    8    90.5    140
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  691    8    86.4     89
  11 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  613    7    87.6     92
  12 CINDY MABEE'69          PASS BC  542    6    90.3     82
  13 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  527    6    87.8     78
  14 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  504    6    84.0     56
  15 MARIE ANZAI'66          SWYM ON  500    6    83.3     33
  16 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  497    6    82.8     29
  17 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  494    6    82.3     34
  18 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  450    5    90.0     85
  19 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    PPO  QC  438    5    87.6     69
  20 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  436    5    87.2     58
  21 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  435    5    87.0     69
  22 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  432    5    86.4     56
  23 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  430    5    86.0     54
  24 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  424    5    84.8     61
  25 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  423    5    84.6     32
  26 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  421    5    84.2     44
  27 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  368    4    92.0     77
  28 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  365    4    91.2     76
  29 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  341    4    85.2     29
  30 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  338    4    84.5     37
  31 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  337    4    84.2     31
  32 MARIA EIS               COWI BC  335    4    83.8     30
  33 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  271    3    90.3     51
  34 TERESA BILLESBERGER'68  CMSC AL  260    3    86.7     35
  35 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     NEW  ON  260    3    86.7     45
  36 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  260    3    86.7     29
  37 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  256    3    85.3     20
  38 MEGHAN GOULD'67         BURN BC  254    3    84.7     17
  39 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  253    3    84.3     22
  40 JOY KLASSOF'67          RMSC SK  253    3    84.3     35
  41 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  253    3    84.3     15
  42 LOUISE MEUNIER'66       TRIV QC  242    3    80.7     19
  43 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  237    3    79.0     18
  44 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  234    3    78.0     25
  45 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  229    3    76.3     29
  46 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  185    2    92.5     39
  47 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  174    2    87.0     25
  48 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  173    2    86.5     28
  49 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  170    2    85.0     17
  50 SHEREE RAMPRASHAD       MID  MA  169    2    84.5     14
  51 DOROTHY WONG            EMSC AL  166    2    83.0      7
  52 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  166    2    83.0     19
  53 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  166    2    83.0     10
  54 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  164    2    82.0      3
  55 NADIA ROY'65            TECH ON  160    2    80.0     20
  56 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON  160    2    80.0     10
  57 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  156    2    78.0     16
  58 COLLEN MACKINNON'68     ETOB ON  156    2    78.0     20
  59 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  154    2    77.0     16
  60 HANAN MOGHRABI'65       DDO  QC  143    2    71.5     19
  61 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  128    2    64.0     12
  62 ANIM MARX'65            PHOE QC   86    1    86.0      9
  63 HELENE STRASSER         MID  MA   85    1    85.0      5
  64 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON   84    1    84.0      6
  65 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   83    1    83.0      6
  66 D BARITEAU              VIC  BC   83    1    83.0      2
  67 SONIA TREMBLAY'69       JONQ QC   83    1    83.0      2
  68 LINDA MARK'68           EYH  ON   82    1    82.0      1
  69 DEB BOWERING            BURN BC   81    1    81.0      4
  70 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      DDO  QC   80    1    80.0      5
  71 MIREILLE TURCOTTE'68    STL  QC   80    1    80.0      1
  72 JACKIE GREENIZAN'67     NTMC ON   78    1    78.0     12
  73 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   77    1    77.0     13
  74 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   77    1    77.0     14
  75 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   76    1    76.0     12
  76 SHERI WHITLOCK'69       PICK ON   75    1    75.0     12
  77 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   75    1    75.0      2
  78 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON   73    1    73.0     11
  79 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC   73    1    73.0      7
  80 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC   72    1    72.0     10
  81 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC   72    1    72.0      9
  82 PAMELA MAHAL'67         NTMC ON   69    1    69.0      7
  83 ANN DUGUAY'68           TECH ON   69    1    69.0      6
  84 LEAH DEVRIES'68         GVAC BC   68    1    68.0      5
  85 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC   68    1    68.0      4
  86 SARAH ROBBINS'65        USMC SK   64    1    64.0      3
  87 SHIRLEY BOWMAN          MCPSAMA   33    1    33.0      9

    TOTAL                           27273  321    85.0   3565
  ----------------------------------------------------------------