50 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC   :28.13 R TRV AVR 99  95
 2 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC   :29.23   UBC JAN 99  92
 3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :29.84 R TRV AVR 99  90
 4 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :29.89   NEP MAY 99  90
 5 KELLY DAVIES            UBC  BC   :30.25   DEL DEC 99  89
 6 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC   :30.37   DUN APR 99  88
 7 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC   :30.48   LSL NOV 99  88
 8 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     SFOY QC   :30.61   VIC DEC 99  88
 9 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC   :30.64   REP MAI 99  88
10 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :30.71   MN  JAN 99  87
11 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC   :30.73   LSL NOV 99  87
12 NIKKI SITCH             EAU  AL   :30.81   LET MAY 99  87
13 SONIA TREMBLAY'75       ULAV QC   :30.84   TRV AVR 99  87
14 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL   :30.87   LET MAY 99  87
15 FRANCILIA AGAR'75       RID  ON   :30.98   OTT FEB 99  87
16 SARAH SMITH'75          MARK ON   :31.07   ETO APR 99  86
17 STEF WOOD'75            NEP  ON   :31.35   ETO APR 99  86
18 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC   :31.35   VIC DEC 99  86
19 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :31.51   MN  JAN 99  85
20 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC   :31.62   MN  JAN 99  85

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC  1:02.72   TRV AVR 99  94
 2 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  1:03.50   UBC JAN 99  92
 3 BARBARA BONDER'77       LASL QC  1:06.74   NEP MAI 99  88
 4 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  1:07.12   LET MAY 99  87
 5 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     SFOY QC  1:07.40   VIC DEC 99  87
 6 KELLY DAVIES            UBC  BC  1:07.90   NAN NOV 99  86
 7 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:07.98 S TRV AVR 99  86
 8 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  1:08.23   NEP MAY 99  86
 9 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  1:08.50   TRV AVR 99  86
10 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  1:08.60   REP MAI 99  86
11 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  1:08.69   VIC DEC 99  85
12 SOPHIE RAYMOND'77       LON  QC  1:08.92   BRO OCT 99  85
13 STEF WOOD'75            NEP  ON  1:09.16   ETO APR 99  85
14 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  1:09.23   LSL NOV 99  85
15 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC  1:09.29   NAN NOV 99  85
16 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:09.50   MN  JAN 99  84
17 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:09.51   DDO MAR 99  84
18 JULIE PELLETIER'75      BRO  QC  1:10.04   BRO OCT 99  84
19 ROBIN FREEMAN'79        VIC  BC  1:10.69   DUN APR 99  83
20 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:10.84   NEP MAY 99  83

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELANIE JACQUES'75      SFOY QC  2:20.67   VIC DEC 99  92
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  2:23.31   VIC DEC 99  90
 3 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  2:26.35   UBC JAN 99  88
 4 BARBARA BONDER'77       LASL QC  2:26.94   NEP MAI 99  88
 5 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:27.95   TRV AVR 99  87
 6 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  2:32.66   LET MAY 99  85
 7 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  2:35.02 S TRV AVR 99  83
 8 STEF WOOD'75            NEP  ON  2:36.45   NEP MAY 99  83
 9 ROBIN FREEMAN'79        VIC  BC  2:37.87   DUN APR 99  82
10 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  2:38.27   CAL MAR 99  82
11 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  2:38.72 S TRV AVR 99  81
12 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  2:39.54   TRV AVR 99  81
13 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  2:40.31   BUR NOV 99  81
14 JACINTHE AUGER'78       REPY QC  2:41.24   LSL NOV 99  80
15 SONIA TREMBLAY'75       ULAV QC  2:43.68   TRV AVR 99  79
16 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  2:43.83   TRV AVR 99  79
17 CYNDI BOX               OWYM ON  2:44.41   OTT NOV 99  79
18 LIZ BLACKBURN'77        UBC  BC  2:46.03 S UBC JAN 99  78
19 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  2:50.38   TRV AVR 99  76
20 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL  2:54.05 S RED FEB 99  74

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  5:03.36   TRV AVR 99  91
 2 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  5:11.75 S UBC JAN 99  89
 3 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  5:16.42   TRV AVR 99  88
 4 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  5:19.84   TRV AVR 99  87
 5 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  5:32.73   TRV AVR 99  83
 6 LIZ BLACKBURN'77        UBC  BC  5:36.48   UBC JAN 99  82
 7 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  5:37.15   CAL MAR 99  82
 8 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL  5:48.17   RED FEB 99  80
 9 JULIE BERNARD'79        BISH QC  5:51.43   MTL NOV 99  79
10 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  5:54.82 S TRV AVR 99  78
11 N MCFARLANE             RDSS AL  5:55.55 S CAL NOV 99  78
12 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  5:56.88   TRV AVR 99  78
13 CARMA BOURBONNIERE'77   AYM  BC  5:59.28   DUN APR 99  77
14 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  6:01.35 S ETO APR 99  77
15 RACHELLE GEORGE-BERN'79 DDO  QC  6:17.89   DDO MAR 99  73
16 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  6:18.72   DDO MAR 99  73
17 FARRELL NETTE'78        BISH QC  6:21.32   MTL NOV 99  73
18 KIM TAYLOR'77           USMC SK  6:24.32   SAS APR 99  72
19 CARLA OLIVIERA'77       BISH QC  6:25.47   MTL NOV 99  72
20 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL  6:35.64   LET MAY 99  70

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC 10:31.91   UBC JAN 99  91
 2 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC 11:05.85   NEP MAI 99  86
 3 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC 11:50.75   MTL NOV 99  81
 4 N MCFARLANE             RDSS AL 11:51.10   CAL NOV 99  81
 5 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON 12:02.71   ETO APR 99  79
 6 JULIE BERNARD'79        BISH QC 12:20.75 S MTL NOV 99  77
 7 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC 13:02.18   NEP MAI 99  73
 8 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC 13:24.78 S TRV AVR 99  71
 9 JOLENE HICKS'78         USMC SK 13:39.56   SAS APR 99  70
10 S MCNEILL               DART NS 14:50.11   DAR MAR 99  64
11 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC 14:54.93   NEP MAI 99  64

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 JULIE BERNARD'79        BISH QC 23:08.93   MTL NOV 99  79
 2 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC 24:53.36   NEP MAI 99  74
 3 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC 25:21.46   TRV AVR 99  72

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :33.24   BUR FEB 99  93
 2 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC   :33.63   TRV AVR 99  92
 3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :34.30 R TRV AVR 99  90
 4 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC   :34.60   UBC JAN 99  89
 5 SARAH SMITH'75          MARK ON   :34.81   ETO APR 99  89
 6 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC   :34.99   DUN APR 99  88
 7 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON   :35.26 R NEP MAY 99  87
 8 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC   :35.46   DDO MAR 99  87
 9 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :35.98   TRV AVR 99  86
10 CHARLOTTE GOWDY'78      YMCA QC   :36.32   TRV AVR 99  85
11 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC   :36.35   MN  JAN 99  85
12 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC   :36.52   NAN NOV 99  84
13 MONIKA ULRICH           RMM  AL   :36.60   EDM DEC 99  84
14 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL   :36.70   LET MAY 99  84
15 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :37.07   TRV AVR 99  83
16 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL   :37.55 S RED FEB 99  82
17 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :37.56   TRV AVR 99  82
18 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON   :37.66   NYM DEC 99  82
19 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL   :37.70   FTH JAN 99  82
20 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC   :37.74 R TRV AVR 99  82

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  1:14.00   VIC DEC 99  91
 2 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL  1:15.18   RED FEB 99  90
 3 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  1:15.25   NEP MAY 99  90
 4 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  1:15.60   UBC JAN 99  89
 5 MELANIE JACQUES'75      SFOY QC  1:15.73   VIC DEC 99  89
 6 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  1:17.05   RED FEB 99  88
 7 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:17.56   MN  JAN 99  87
 8 ROBIN FREEMAN'79        VIC  BC  1:18.06   DUN APR 99  87
 9 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:18.42   NEP MAY 99  86
10 CHARLOTTE GOWDY'78      YMCA QC  1:18.63   TRV AVR 99  86
11 MONIKA ULRICH           RMM  AL  1:19.00   EDM DEC 99  86
12 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  1:19.25   CAL MAR 99  85
13 JULIE BEDARD-MATEO'79   MACC QC  1:21.17   REP MAI 99  83
14 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:21.44   TRV AVR 99  83
15 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL  1:24.19   RED FEB 99  80
16 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  1:25.51   TRV AVR 99  79
17 CARMA BOURBONNIERE'77   AYM  BC  1:26.69   DUN APR 99  78
18 JACINTHE AUGER'78       REPY QC  1:26.97   LSL NOV 99  78
19 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  1:26.97   TRV AVR 99  78
20 SOPHIE NOEL'77          MACC QC  1:28.04   REP MAI 99  77

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:36.86   TRV AVR 99  94
 2 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  2:45.17   UBC JAN 99  89
 3 CHARLOTTE GOWDY'78      YMCA QC  2:50.10   TRV AVR 99  87
 4 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  2:51.55   NEP MAY 99  86
 5 ROBIN FREEMAN'79        VIC  BC  2:51.57   DUN APR 99  86
 6 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  2:52.09   RED FEB 99  86
 7 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  2:59.06   TRV AVR 99  82
 8 CARMA BOURBONNIERE'77   AYM  BC  3:02.93   DUN APR 99  80
 9 L BROOKBANK             SPAR BC  3:13.11   NAN NOV 99  76
10 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  3:13.34   LSL NOV 99  76

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 20-24

 1 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC   :39.78   BRO OCT 99  90
 2 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON   :39.94 S NEP MAY 99  90
 3 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC   :40.01 S UBC JAN 99  89
 4 AUDREY MARCHAND'78      LON  QC   :40.04   BRO OCT 99  89
 5 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :40.55   BUR FEB 99  88
 6 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   :40.62   TRV AVR 99  88
 7 N MCFARLANE             RDSS AL   :40.66   CAL NOV 99  88
 8 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC   :40.76   TRV AVR 99  88
 9 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL   :41.02   LET MAY 99  87
10 KATHY MONAR             FOOT AL   :41.22   FTH JAN 99  87
11 JAYMIE MCGOWAN'76       USMC SK   :41.24   SAS APR 99  87
12 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :41.73 S TRV AVR 99  86
13 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON   :41.91   NYM DEC 99  85
14 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL   :42.06   FTH JAN 99  85
15 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC   :42.08 S UBC JAN 99  85
16 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC   :42.14 S REP MAI 99  85
17 GUYLAINE EMHOFF'75      TRIV QC   :42.51   TRV AVR 99  84
18 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC   :42.70 S TRV AVR 99  84
19 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON   :42.76 S NEP MAY 99  84
20 JUANITA MUMBY           UAMS AL   :42.87   FTH JAN 99  83

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 20-24

 1 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON  1:23.82   NEP MAY 99  91
 2 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  1:24.28   REP MAI 99  91
 3 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  1:24.37   UBC JAN 99  91
 4 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:25.32   LSL NOV 99  90
 5 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:28.11   TRV AVR 99  87
 6 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  1:29.07 S TRV AVR 99  86
 7 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  1:29.92 S UBC JAN 99  85
 8 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:29.97   TRV AVR 99  85
 9 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  1:30.16   TRV AVR 99  85
10 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL  1:30.54   RED FEB 99  85
11 JUANITA MUMBY           UAMS AL  1:30.73   EDM DEC 99  84
12 GUYLAINE EMHOFF'75      TRIV QC  1:31.86   TRV AVR 99  83
13 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON  1:32.11   NEP MAY 99  83
14 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL  1:32.61   LET MAY 99  83
15 JAYMIE MCGOWAN'76       USMC SK  1:32.75   SAS APR 99  83
16 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:35.89   NEP MAI 99  80
17 CYNDI BOX               OWYM ON  1:36.94   OTT NOV 99  79
18 MARTINE THEORET'75      MMAC MA  1:38.99   WIN NOV 99  77
19 KYLIE TUCKER            NEP  ON  1:42.05   OTT NOV 99  75
20 JOLENE HICKS'78         USMC SK  1:42.87   SAS APR 99  74

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  3:07.97   TRV AVR 99  87
 2 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  3:08.03   UBC JAN 99  87
 3 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  3:20.80   TRV AVR 99  82
 4 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  3:25.37   LSL NOV 99  80
 5 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:45.96   NEP MAI 99  73
 6 MELANIE LABEL'79        DDO  QC  3:56.91   NEP MAI 99  69
 7 KIM PALMER              MCPSAMA  8:13.78   WIN MAR 99  33

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 20-24

 1 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :31.69   NEP MAY 99  94
 2 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC   :31.80   TRV AVR 99  94
 3 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON   :32.58   NEP MAY 99  92
 4 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :32.64   DDO MAR 99  91
 5 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :33.33 S TRV AVR 99  90
 6 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL   :33.45   RED FEB 99  89
 7 N MCFARLANE             RDSS AL   :33.58   CAL NOV 99  89
 8 AUDREY MARCHAND'78      LON  QC   :33.69   BRO OCT 99  89
 9 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC   :33.78   DUN APR 99  88
10 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC   :33.92   NEP MAI 99  88
11 KATHY MONAR             FOOT AL   :34.23   FTH JAN 99  87
12 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON   :34.38   NEP MAY 99  87
13 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC   :34.61   UBC JAN 99  86
14 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL   :34.89   RED FEB 99  85
15 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC   :35.24   UBC JAN 99  85
16 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC   :35.27 S TRV AVR 99  85
17 FRANCILIA AGAR'75       RID  ON   :35.35   OTT FEB 99  84
18 KELLY DAVIES            UBC  BC   :35.39   DEL DEC 99  84
19 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC   :35.42   MN  JAN 99  84
20 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC   :35.74   VIC DEC 99  83

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 20-24

 1 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  1:13.71   NEP MAY 99  88
 2 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:14.57   TRV AVR 99  87
 3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:14.77 S TRV AVR 99  86
 4 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  1:15.22   DUN APR 99  86
 5 AUDREY MARCHAND'78      LON  QC  1:15.76   BRO OCT 99  85
 6 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  1:15.93   RED FEB 99  85
 7 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  1:16.69 S TRV AVR 99  84
 8 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  1:18.01   TRV AVR 99  83
 9 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  1:23.50 S UBC JAN 99  77
10 NIKKI SITCH             EAU  AL  1:25.17   CAL MAR 99  76
11 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:31.10   ETO APR 99  71
12 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  1:36.24   REP MAI 99  67

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    WOMEN 20-24

 1 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:48.17   TRV AVR 99  86
 2 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  3:04.13   NEP MAY 99  78
 3 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  3:05.20   TRV AVR 99  78

     100 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.11   TRV AVR 99  94
 2 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  1:14.01   UBC JAN 99  91
 3 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  1:15.90   DUN APR 99  89
 4 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  1:16.43   NEP MAY 99  88
 5 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  1:16.44   NEP MAY 99  88
 6 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:17.96   BRO OCT 99  87
 7 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  1:18.06   MN  JAN 99  87
 8 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  1:18.31   TRV AVR 99  86
 9 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  1:18.84   RED FEB 99  86
10 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     SFOY QC  1:19.53   VIC DEC 99  85
11 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  1:19.89   TRV AVR 99  85
12 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:20.77   MN  JAN 99  84
13 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL  1:21.20   RED FEB 99  83
14 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL  1:22.03   FTH JAN 99  82
15 CHARLOTTE GOWDY'78      YMCA QC  1:23.10   TRV AVR 99  81
16 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON  1:23.29   NYM DEC 99  81
17 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:23.93   LSL NOV 99  81
18 JULIE BEDARD-MATEO'79   MACC QC  1:24.00   REP MAI 99  80
19 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  1:24.02   VIC DEC 99  80
20 STEF WOOD'75            NEP  ON  1:24.12   NEP MAY 99  80

     200 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:36.58   TRV AVR 99  95
 2 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  2:45.92   MN  JAN 99  90
 3 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  2:46.05   DUN APR 99  90
 4 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON  2:46.54   NEP MAY 99  90
 5 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  2:48.39   NEP MAY 99  89
 6 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL  2:50.20   RED FEB 99  88
 7 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  2:53.69   DDO MAR 99  86
 8 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  2:56.21   TRV AVR 99  85
 9 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  2:56.81   DDO MAR 99  84
10 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  2:57.37   TRV AVR 99  84
11 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  3:14.37   LSL NOV 99  77
12 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:32.72   NEP MAI 99  70

     400 M I.M. 1999 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  5:35.44   TRV AVR 99  93
 2 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  5:53.35   TRV AVR 99  89
 3 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  5:58.32   NEP MAY 99  87
 4 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  6:04.44   UBC JAN 99  86



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC  556    6    92.7    114
   2 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  455    5    91.0     93
   3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC 1090   12    90.8    223
   4 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON  271    3    90.3     56
   5 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  629    7    89.9    120
   6 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  267    3    89.0     52
   7 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  441    5    88.2     80
   8 BARBARA BONDER'77       LASL QC  176    2    88.0     35
   9 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  352    4    88.0     59
  10 AUDREY MARCHAND'78      LON  QC  263    3    87.7     46
  11 SARAH SMITH'75          MARK ON  175    2    87.5     21
  12 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  348    4    87.0     57
  13 KATHY MONAR             FOOT AL  174    2    87.0     21
  14 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  696    8    87.0     92
  15 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  607    7    86.7    116
  16 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     SFOY QC  260    3    86.7     40
  17 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  173    2    86.5     24
  18 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  605    7    86.4    106
  19 KELLY DAVIES            UBC  BC  259    3    86.3     34
  20 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC   86    1    86.0      8



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC 1090   12    90.8    223
   2 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  688    8    86.0    125
   3 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  629    7    89.9    120
   4 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  607    7    86.7    116
   5 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC  556    6    92.7    114
   6 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  605    7    86.4    106
   7 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  683    8    85.4     98
   8 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  595    7    85.0     94
   9 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  737    9    81.9     94
  10 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  455    5    91.0     93
  11 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  696    8    87.0     92
  12 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  441    5    88.2     80
  13 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  506    6    84.3     74
  14 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  514    6    85.7     70
  15 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  373    5    74.6     59
  16 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  352    4    88.0     59
  17 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  394    5    78.8     58
  18 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  348    4    87.0     57
  19 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON  271    3    90.3     56
  20 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  336    4    84.0     55





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC 1090   12    90.8    223
   2 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  737    9    81.9     94
   3 VALERIE BISSONETTE'79   REPY QC  696    8    87.0     92
   4 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  688    8    86.0    125
   5 STEPHANIE KEHLE'79      DDO  QC  683    8    85.4     98
   6 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  629    7    89.9    120
   7 LAURA BENT'76           LSD  ON  607    7    86.7    116
   8 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  605    7    86.4    106
   9 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  595    7    85.0     94
  10 MELANIE JACQUES'75      ULAV QC  556    6    92.7    114
  11 CINNAMON MERKENS        RMM  AL  514    6    85.7     70
  12 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  509    6    84.8     53
  13 MARJORIE JOLICOEUR      ULAV QC  506    6    84.3     74
  14 WENDY HOLT              UAMS AL  502    6    83.7     48
  15 BRENDA SMITH            RDSS AL  494    6    82.3     53
  16 KARIN APOLZER'78        NVM  BC  455    5    91.0     93
  17 SABRINA BLOCK'79        HYAC BC  441    5    88.2     80
  18 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  427    5    85.4     45
  19 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  394    5    78.8     58
  20 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  373    5    74.6     59
  21 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  352    4    88.0     59
  22 ADRIENE RYE             EMSC AL  348    4    87.0     57
  23 CHARLOTTE GOWDY'78      YMCA QC  339    4    84.8     46
  24 ROBIN FREEMAN'79        VIC  BC  338    4    84.5     43
  25 N MCFARLANE             RDSS AL  336    4    84.0     55
  26 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  336    4    84.0     55
  27 STEF WOOD'75            NEP  ON  334    4    83.5     26
  28 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  317    4    79.2     39
  29 CARLA RING'75           TEAC ON  271    3    90.3     56
  30 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  267    3    89.0     52
  31 AUDREY MARCHAND'78      LON  QC  263    3    87.7     46
  32 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     SFOY QC  260    3    86.7     40
  33 KELLY DAVIES            UBC  BC  259    3    86.3     34
  34 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC  257    3    85.7     30
  35 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  248    3    82.7     27
  36 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  241    3    80.3     26
  37 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL  240    3    80.0     20
  38 JULIE BERNARD'79        BISH QC  235    3    78.3     47
  39 CARMA BOURBONNIERE'77   AYM  BC  235    3    78.3     25
  40 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  221    3    73.7     20
  41 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  207    3    69.0     35
  42 BARBARA BONDER'77       LASL QC  176    2    88.0     35
  43 SARAH SMITH'75          MARK ON  175    2    87.5     21
  44 KATHY MONAR             FOOT AL  174    2    87.0     21
  45 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  173    2    86.5     24
  46 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  172    2    86.0     17
  47 FRANCILIA AGAR'75       RID  ON  171    2    85.5     10
  48 JAYMIE MCGOWAN'76       USMC SK  170    2    85.0     16
  49 MONIKA ULRICH           RMM  AL  170    2    85.0     18
  50 JUANITA MUMBY           UAMS AL  167    2    83.5     11
  51 GUYLAINE EMHOFF'75      TRIV QC  167    2    83.5     13
  52 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON  167    2    83.5     10
  53 SONIA TREMBLAY'75       ULAV QC  166    2    83.0     14
  54 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  164    2    82.0     25
  55 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON  163    2    81.5      8
  56 NIKKI SITCH             EAU  AL  163    2    81.5     20
  57 JULIE BEDARD-MATEO'79   MACC QC  163    2    81.5     11
  58 LIZ BLACKBURN'77        UBC  BC  160    2    80.0     18
  59 CYNDI BOX               OWYM ON  158    2    79.0      8
  60 JACINTHE AUGER'78       REPY QC  158    2    79.0     10
  61 JOLENE HICKS'78         USMC SK  144    2    72.0     13
  62 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC   86    1    86.0      8
  63 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC   86    1    86.0      3
  64 SOPHIE RAYMOND'77       LON  QC   85    1    85.0      9
  65 JULIE PELLETIER'75      BRO  QC   84    1    84.0      3
  66 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC   83    1    83.0      1
  67 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC   80    1    80.0      2
  68 SOPHIE NOEL'77          MACC QC   77    1    77.0      1
  69 MARTINE THEORET'75      MMAC MA   77    1    77.0      3
  70 L BROOKBANK             SPAR BC   76    1    76.0     12
  71 KYLIE TUCKER            NEP  ON   75    1    75.0      2
  72 FARRELL NETTE'78        BISH QC   73    1    73.0      4
  73 RACHELLE GEORGE-BERN'79 DDO  QC   73    1    73.0      6
  74 KIM TAYLOR'77           USMC SK   72    1    72.0      3
  75 CARLA OLIVIERA'77       BISH QC   72    1    72.0      2
  76 MELANIE LABEL'79        DDO  QC   69    1    69.0     15
  77 S MCNEILL               DART NS   64    1    64.0     11
  78 KIM PALMER              MCPSAMA   33    1    33.0     14
  79 NADINE MALTAIS          JONQ QC    0    3     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           21991  265    83.0   3075
  ----------------------------------------------------------------