50 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON   :25.72   NEP FEB 98* 93
 2 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON   :26.52   NEP FEB 98* 90
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :27.47   NEP FEB 98* 87
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.49   PPO FEV 98* 87
 5 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :28.07   LSL MAI 98* 85
 6 ANDREW LANDY'62         UOG  ON   :28.10   LON FEB 98* 85
 7 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :28.14   EDM MAY 98* 85
 8 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC   :28.64   EDM MAY 98* 83
 9 WILLIAM WESTCOTT'60     NEP  ON   :28.70   EDM MAY 98* 83
10 DAVE MACKIE'63          BURL ON   :28.85   DAL FEB 98* 83
11 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON   :28.86   NEP FEB 98* 83
12 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC   :28.97   VIC MAR 98* 82
13 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK   :29.10   EDM MAY 98* 82
14 SHAUN MURPHY'63         ECET AL   :29.16   EDM MAY 98* 82
15 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL   :29.17   EDM MAY 98* 82
16 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :29.29   AMS AUG 98* 81
17 PIERRE BAYARD'63        PPO  QC   :29.39   PPO FEV 98* 81
18 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC   :29.74   AMS AUG 98* 80
19 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON   :29.80 S EDM MAY 98* 80
20 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :30.08   LON FEB 98* 79

     100 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON   :57.97   NEP FEB 98* 91
 2 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON   :58.21   NEP FEB 98* 91
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :59.09   NEP FEB 98* 89
 4 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON   :59.56   EDM MAY 98* 88
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:02.01 R LSL MAI 98* 85
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  1:03.14   EDM MAY 98* 83
 7 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  1:03.41   EDM MAY 98* 83
 8 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL  1:03.52   EDM MAY 98* 83
 9 ANDREW LANDY'62         UOG  ON  1:03.54   LON FEB 98* 83
10 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:03.54   LSL MAI 98* 83
11 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL  1:04.03   EDM MAY 98* 82
12 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC  1:05.07   VIC MAR 98* 81
13 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  1:05.18   NEP FEB 98* 81
14 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:05.31   AMS AOU 98* 81
15 GERARD DE LEEUW'59      FOOT AL  1:05.53   EDM MAY 98* 80
16 SHAUN MURPHY'63         ECET AL  1:05.69   AMS AUG 98* 80
17 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  1:06.30   EDM MAY 98* 79
18 ROBERT COWAN'61         CARL ON  1:06.99   NEP FEB 98* 79
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:07.84 R LSL MAI 98* 78
20 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL  1:07.89   EDM MAY 98* 78

     200 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  2:11.93   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:14.73   PPO FEV 98* 87
 3 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON  2:17.51   NEP FEB 98* 85
 4 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL  2:19.28   EDM MAY 98* 84
 5 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:20.55   VIC MAR 98* 83
 6 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:21.85 S NEP FEB 98* 83
 7 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL  2:22.10   EDM MAY 98* 83
 8 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:22.63   EDM MAY 98* 82
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  2:23.70 S NEP FEB 98* 82
10 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  2:23.85 S NEP FEB 98* 82
11 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC  2:24.92   AMS AUG 98* 81
12 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  2:27.80   EDM MAY 98* 79
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:28.45   AMS AOU 98* 79
14 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:31.36 S LON FEB 98* 77
15 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:31.99   LON FEB 98* 77
16 ANDREW LANDY'62         UOG  ON  2:32.21   LON FEB 98* 77
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:32.59   LSL MAI 98* 77
18 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL  2:33.01   EDM MAY 98* 77
19 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:35.29   PPO FEV 98* 75
20 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  2:36.07   EDM MAY 98* 75

     400 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  4:41.00   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  4:43.71   NEP FEB 98* 88
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  4:47.49   NEP FEB 98* 87
 4 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  4:47.78   NEP FEB 98* 87
 5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  5:02.72   LON FEB 98* 83
 6 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL  5:06.29   EDM MAY 98* 82
 7 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  5:08.43   ORE AUG 98* 81
 8 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL  5:13.05   EDM MAY 98* 80
 9 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  5:13.68   EDM MAY 98* 80
10 TYLER MUNRO'63          ETOB ON  5:28.26   LON FEB 98* 76
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  5:31.44   LSL MAI 98* 76
12 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  5:31.75   LON FEB 98* 75
13 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL  5:32.57   EDM MAY 98* 75
14 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  5:34.25   EDM MAY 98* 75
15 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC  5:38.74 S LSL MAI 98* 74
16 SHAUN MURPHY'63         ECET AL  5:41.80   EDM MAY 98* 73
17 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  5:43.79 S LSL MAI 98* 73
18 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  5:44.75 S VIC MAR 98* 73
19 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  5:46.11   LON FEB 98* 72
20 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  5:46.85 S EDM MAY 98* 72

     800 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  9:48.60   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  9:53.13   CLE JUL 98* 89
 3 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL 10:45.86   EDM MAY 98* 81
 4 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK 10:51.32   EDM MAY 98* 81
 5 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC 11:29.58   VIC MAR 98* 76
 6 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 11:33.71 S EDM MAY 98* 76
 7 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC 11:33.91 S LSL MAI 98* 76
 8 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 11:40.67 S LSL MAI 98* 75
 9 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC 11:47.62   EDM MAY 98* 74
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 11:51.27   LSL MAI 98* 74
11 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 12:09.36 S OTT APR 98* 72
12 STEVEN BLOSTEIN'61      ERN  ON 12:12.49   OTT APR 98* 72
13 MICHAEL FINKELSTEIN'59  PHOE QC 12:34.05   LSL MAI 98* 70
14 GREG GALE'60            CMSC AL 12:35.13   EDM MAY 98* 69
15 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON 13:05.50   EDM MAY 98* 67
16 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL 13:43.73 S EDM MAY 98* 64
17 DON BUCHANAN'62         EBSC BC 17:03.45   AMS AUG 98* 51
18 IAN CAMERON             TECH ON 24:45.44   OTT APR 98* 35

    1500 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON 18:41.08   CLE JUL 98* 90
 2 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC 21:40.75   EDM MAY 98* 78
 3 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC 21:46.49   LSL MAI 98* 78
 4 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 22:00.67   LSL MAI 98* 77
 5 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 22:45.05   OTT APR 98* 74
 6 STEVEN BLOSTEIN'61      ERN  ON 23:18.20   OTT APR 98* 72
 7 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL 25:44.54   EDM MAY 98* 66

      50 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 GERARD DE LEEUW'59      FOOT AL   :31.98   EDM MAY 98* 84
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :32.89   LSL MAI 98* 82
 3 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON   :33.54   NEP FEB 98* 80
 4 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :33.60   AMS AUG 98* 80
 5 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :35.27   AMS AOU 98* 76
 6 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :35.53   NEP FEB 98* 75
 7 ANDREW LANDY'62         UOG  ON   :35.72   LON FEB 98* 75
 8 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :36.05 S DAL FEB 98* 74
 9 SEAN KEY'61             UNAT NS   :36.08   EDM MAY 98* 74
10 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC   :36.35 S LSL MAI 98* 74
11 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON   :38.50 S NEP FEB 98* 70
12 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :38.70 S EDM MAY 98* 69
13 GILLES RAYMOND'60       MJC  QC   :38.92   EDM MAI 98* 69
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :39.00 S AMS AOU 98* 69
15 ALAIN OSTROUT'60        LASL QC   :40.11   LSL MAI 98* 67
16 DAVID LAWSON'63         BURL ON   :40.32   LON FEB 98* 66
17 TERRY TARVIN'59         DS   AL   :43.30 S EDM MAY 98* 62
18 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK   :43.35 S EDM MAY 98* 62
19 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON   :44.76   AMS AUG 98* 60
20 BRIAN LAVERY'61         WINS BC   :49.21   VIC MAR 98* 54

     100 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:09.89   LSL MAI 98* 85
 2 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  1:12.19   DAL FEB 98* 83
 3 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON  1:12.37   NEP FEB 98* 82
 4 GERARD DE LEEUW'59      FOOT AL  1:12.69   EDM MAY 98* 82
 5 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:12.69   LSL MAI 98* 82
 6 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  1:15.97   AMS AUG 98* 78
 7 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  1:17.09   NEP FEB 98* 77
 8 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  1:17.47   EDM MAY 98* 77
 9 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:17.94   AMS AOU 98* 76
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:18.01   AMS AOU 98* 76
11 SEAN KEY'61             UNAT NS  1:20.68   EDM MAY 98* 74
12 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:20.95   LON FEB 98* 74
13 GILLES RAYMOND'60       MJC  QC  1:25.86   EDM MAI 98* 69
14 TERRY TARVIN'59         DS   AL  1:26.61   EDM MAY 98* 69
15 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  1:26.70 S EDM MAY 98* 69
16 RAYMOND GRAMLICH'61     NBAY ON  1:41.64   NEP FEB 98* 59
17 BRAD KING'63            HINT AL  1:46.18   EDM MAY 98* 56

     200 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:35.92   LSL MAI 98* 83
 2 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON  2:39.76   NEP FEB 98* 81
 3 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  2:53.46   EDM MAY 98* 74
 4 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  2:59.46   NEP FEB 98* 72

      50 M BREAST          MEN 35-39  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :32.45   LON FEB 98* 95
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC   :32.60   LSL MAI 98* 95
 3 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      REPY QC   :32.74   PPO FEV 98* 94
 4 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC   :35.72   EDM MAY 98* 86
 5 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC   :36.01   VIC MAR 98* 86
 6 SEAN KEY'61             UNAT NS   :36.14   EDM MAY 98* 85
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :36.17   NEP FEB 98* 85
 8 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :36.22   AMS AOU 98* 85
 9 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC   :36.38   VIC MAR 98* 85
10 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC   :36.79   EDM MAY 98* 84
11 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC   :36.83   EDM MAY 98* 84
12 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   :38.65   ATL JUN 98* 80
13 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :38.73   PPO FEV 98* 80
14 R LOCKHART'59           CRAN BC   :39.10   EDM MAY 98* 79
15 ACHIM HOLZENBERGER'59   RID  ON   :39.15 S AMS AUG 98* 79
16 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC   :39.80   PPO FEV 98* 77
17 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC   :39.81   VIC MAR 98* 77
18 GARY MARKLE'63          DAL  NS   :39.90   AMS AUG 98* 77
19 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK   :40.10 S EDM MAY 98* 77
20 MICHAEL FINKELSTEIN'59  PHOE QC   :40.47   LSL MAI 98* 76

     100 M BREAST          MEN 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:13.38   LSL MAI 98* 91
 2 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      REPY QC  1:14.82   PPO FEV 98* 89
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:16.50   LON FEB 98* 87
 4 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:18.31   ORE AUG 98* 85
 5 ACHIM HOLZENBERGER'59   RID  ON  1:18.36   AMS AUG 98* 85
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  1:20.23   EDM MAY 98* 83
 7 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  1:22.63   VIC MAR 98* 81
 8 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:23.17   EDM MAY 98* 80
 9 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:23.62   AMS AOU 98* 80
10 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC  1:24.35   EDM MAY 98* 79
11 SEAN KEY'61             UNAT NS  1:25.44   EDM MAY 98* 78
12 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  1:25.77   NEP FEB 98* 78
13 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL  1:27.35   EDM MAY 98* 76
14 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC  1:27.51   LSL MAI 98* 76
15 BOB MOONEY'63           UAMS AL  1:29.40   EDM MAY 98* 74
16 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  1:29.42   ATL JUN 98* 74
17 R LOCKHART'59           CRAN BC  1:29.58   EDM MAY 98* 74
18 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:29.70 S CLE JUL 98* 74
19 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:29.78   LON FEB 98* 74
20 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC  1:33.15   AMS AUG 98* 71

     200 M BREAST          MEN 35-39  

 1 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:51.70   ORE AUG 98* 85
 2 ACHIM HOLZENBERGER'59   RID  ON  2:55.53   AMS AUG 98* 83
 3 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:59.41   CLE JUL 98* 81
 4 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  3:06.32   EDM MAY 98* 78
 5 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  3:06.36   AMS AOU 98* 78
 6 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC  3:15.49   AMS AUG 98* 75
 7 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC  3:15.98   EDM MAY 98* 75
 8 BOB MOONEY'63           UAMS AL  3:19.71   EDM MAY 98* 73
 9 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  3:22.92   ATL JUN 98* 72
10 IGNACE DAHER'61         MACC QC  3:42.13   AMS AOU 98* 66
11 MARKUS MOLENDA'63       ENB  AL  3:58.07   EDM MAY 98* 61

      50 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON   :27.59   NEP FEB 98* 94
 2 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC   :30.05   VIC MAR 98* 86
 3 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON   :30.18   NEP FEB 98* 86
 4 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC   :30.88   EDM MAY 98* 84
 5 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :31.36   DAL FEB 98* 82
 6 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :31.48   AMS AUG 98* 82
 7 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL   :31.66   EDM MAY 98* 82
 8 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC   :31.72   AMS AUG 98* 81
 9 DAVID LAWSON'63         BURL ON   :32.37   LON FEB 98* 80
10 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON   :32.60   NEP FEB 98* 79
11 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :32.80   EDM MAY 98* 79
12 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON   :32.88   NEP FEB 98* 79
13 PIERRE BAYARD'63        PPO  QC   :32.95   PPO FEV 98* 78
14 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC   :33.00   PPO FEV 98* 78
15 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC   :33.52   LSL MAI 98* 77
16 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL   :33.71   EDM MAY 98* 77
17 SHAUN MURPHY'63         ECET AL   :33.79   EDM MAY 98* 76
18 ROBERT COWAN'61         CARL ON   :33.83   NEP FEB 98* 76
19 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL   :33.83   EDM MAY 98* 76
20 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC   :34.85   EDM MAY 98* 74

     100 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  1:01.89   NEP FEB 98* 92
 2 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  1:08.69   VIC MAR 98* 82
 3 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  1:10.20   EDM MAY 98* 81
 4 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC  1:10.40   AMS AUG 98* 80
 5 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  1:10.90   NEP FEB 98* 80
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:11.41 S LSL MAI 98* 79
 7 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:13.33   VIC MAR 98* 77
 8 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:16.30 S NEP FEB 98* 74
 9 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:17.57   AMS AOU 98* 73
10 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:19.24   LON FEB 98* 71
11 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC  1:21.78 S LSL MAI 98* 69
12 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL  1:24.83   EDM MAY 98* 67

     200 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  2:31.07   NEP FEB 98* 84
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:32.69   NEP FEB 98* 83
 3 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC  2:39.17   AMS AUG 98* 79
 4 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:59.59   EDM MAY 98* 70

     200 M IM              MEN 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  2:32.88   LSL MAI 98* 88
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:35.03   NEP FEB 98* 87
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  2:36.53   NEP FEB 98* 86
 4 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:37.46   EDM MAY 98* 85
 5 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  2:37.48   EDM MAY 98* 85
 6 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  2:38.25   DAL FEB 98* 85
 7 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  2:39.99   NEP FEB 98* 84
 8 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON  2:40.31   NEP FEB 98* 84
 9 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  2:43.36   NEP FEB 98* 82
10 GERARD DE LEEUW'59      FOOT AL  2:45.82   EDM MAY 98* 81
11 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  2:47.12   AMS AUG 98* 80
12 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:50.08   PPO FEV 98* 79
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:54.09   LSL MAI 98* 77
14 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC  2:58.38   EDM MAY 98* 75
15 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  2:59.10   NEP FEB 98* 75
16 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  3:01.46   PPO FEV 98* 74
17 DAVID LAWSON'63         BURL ON  3:01.83   LON FEB 98* 74
18 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL  3:02.11   EDM MAY 98* 74
19 SCOTT PATTERSON'61      DALE ON  3:06.05   DAL FEB 98* 72
20 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC  3:07.67   VIC MAR 98* 71

     400 M I.M.            MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  5:34.12   LSL MAI 98* 85
 2 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  5:39.41   EDM MAY 98* 83
 3 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  5:49.81   EDM MAY 98* 81
 4 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  5:53.87   VIC MAR 98* 80
 5 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  6:00.40   ORE AUG 98* 79
 6 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC  6:11.03   LSL MAI 98* 76
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  6:11.70   AMS AOU 98* 76
 8 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  6:12.01   AMS AUG 98* 76
 9 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  6:23.36   DAL FEB 98* 74
10 BOB MOONEY'63           UAMS AL  6:53.16   EDM MAY 98* 68



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  370    4    92.5     80
   2 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      REPY QC  183    2    91.5     37
   3 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON  352    4    88.0     74
   4 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  435    5    87.0     79
   5 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  430    5    86.0     86
   6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  516    6    86.0     98
   7 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  342    4    85.5     61
   8 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  673    8    84.1    146
   9 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  334    4    83.5     71
  10 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  417    5    83.4     78



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  864   11    78.5    148
   2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  673    8    84.1    146
   3 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  749    9    83.2    145
   4 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  583    7    83.3    114
   5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  516    6    86.0     98
   6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  574    7    82.0     93
   7 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  430    5    86.0     86
   8 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  370    4    92.5     80
   9 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  435    5    87.0     79
  10 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  417    5    83.4     78





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  864   11    78.5    148
   2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  749    9    83.2    145
   3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  673    8    84.1    146
   4 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  588    8    73.5     58
   5 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  583    7    83.3    114
   6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          YUK  YK  574    7    82.0     93
   7 JOHN BELL'61            VIC  BC  559    7    79.9     74
   8 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  534    7    76.3     57
   9 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  526    7    75.1     78
  10 MARTIN CLOUTIER'61      LASL QC  526    7    75.1     76
  11 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  516    6    86.0     98
  12 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  477    6    79.5     75
  13 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  472    6    78.7     69
  14 KEVIN KELLY'63          TERR BC  470    6    78.3     57
  15 DAVID CASSELS'59        NTMC ON  435    5    87.0     79
  16 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  430    5    86.0     86
  17 TIM KILBY'62            CARL ON  417    5    83.4     78
  18 NEAL DRESSLER'61        UNAT AL  412    5    82.4     77
  19 PETER FARIS'60          FOOT AL  403    5    80.6     51
  20 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  386    5    77.2     56
  21 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  382    5    76.4     35
  22 WILLIAM MCKENZIE'63     CLIP AL  381    5    76.2     20
  23 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  370    4    92.5     80
  24 RICHARD MOORE'63        NEP  ON  352    4    88.0     74
  25 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  342    4    85.5     61
  26 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  334    4    83.5     71
  27 GERARD DE LEEUW'59      FOOT AL  327    4    81.8     54
  28 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON  327    4    81.8     68
  29 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  324    4    81.0     63
  30 ANDREW LANDY'62         UOG  ON  320    4    80.0     46
  31 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  315    4    78.8     45
  32 SHAUN MURPHY'63         ECET AL  311    4    77.8     21
  33 SEAN KEY'61             UNAT NS  311    4    77.8     47
  34 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  306    4    76.5     47
  35 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  300    4    75.0     40
  36 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  297    4    74.2     38
  37 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL  273    4    68.2     30
  38 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  248    3    82.7     35
  39 ACHIM HOLZENBERGER'59   RID  ON  247    3    82.3     41
  40 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  243    3    81.0     27
  41 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  243    3    81.0     41
  42 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  226    3    75.3     26
  43 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  224    3    74.7     20
  44 DAVID LAWSON'63         BURL ON  220    3    73.3     21
  45 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC  217    3    72.3     17
  46 BOB MOONEY'63           UAMS AL  215    3    71.7     30
  47 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      REPY QC  183    2    91.5     37
  48 PIERRE BAYARD'63        PPO  QC  159    2    79.5     12
  49 ROBERT COWAN'61         CARL ON  155    2    77.5      6
  50 R LOCKHART'59           CRAN BC  153    2    76.5     11
  51 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  146    2    73.0     26
  52 MICHAEL FINKELSTEIN'59  PHOE QC  146    2    73.0      9
  53 STEVEN BLOSTEIN'61      ERN  ON  144    2    72.0     24
  54 GILLES RAYMOND'60       MJC  QC  138    2    69.0     16
  55 TERRY TARVIN'59         DS   AL  131    2    65.5     11
  56 WILLIAM WESTCOTT'60     NEP  ON   83    1    83.0     12
  57 DAVE MACKIE'63          BURL ON   83    1    83.0     11
  58 GARY MARKLE'63          DAL  NS   77    1    77.0      3
  59 TYLER MUNRO'63          ETOB ON   76    1    76.0     11
  60 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   74    1    74.0      5
  61 SCOTT PATTERSON'61      DALE ON   72    1    72.0      2
  62 GREG GALE'60            CMSC AL   69    1    69.0      7
  63 ALAIN OSTROUT'60        LASL QC   67    1    67.0      6
  64 IGNACE DAHER'61         MACC QC   66    1    66.0     11
  65 MARKUS MOLENDA'63       ENB  AL   61    1    61.0     10
  66 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON   60    1    60.0      2
  67 RAYMOND GRAMLICH'61     NBAY ON   59    1    59.0      5
  68 BRAD KING'63            HINT AL   56    1    56.0      4
  69 BRIAN LAVERY'61         WINS BC   54    1    54.0      1
  70 DON BUCHANAN'62         EBSC BC   51    1    51.0      4
  71 IAN CAMERON             TECH ON   35    1    35.0      3

    TOTAL                           20647  263    78.5   3062
  ----------------------------------------------------------------