50 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC   :26.69   VIC MAR 98* 89
 2 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :27.17   AMS AUG 98* 88
 3 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :27.73   EDM MAY 98* 86
 4 CLIFF SMIRL             GVAC BC   :28.23   VIC MAR 98* 85
 5 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC   :28.37   PPO FEV 98* 84
 6 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC   :28.40   EDM MAY 98* 84
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON   :28.68   LON FEB 98* 83
 8 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC   :29.32 S PPO FEV 98* 81
 9 SCOTT SHEA'77           GVAC BC   :29.34   VIC MAR 98* 81
10 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC   :29.42   LSL MAI 98* 81
11 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL   :29.47   EDM MAY 98* 81
12 DEREK LOUGHER-GOOD'74   WAIN AL   :29.75   EDM MAY 98* 80
13 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC   :31.77   LSL MAI 98* 75
14 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON   :33.35 S NEP FEB 98* 71
15 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL   :33.36 S EDM MAY 98* 71
16 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON   :35.68   LON FEB 98* 67
17 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC   :36.02   PPO FEV 98* 66
18 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC   :36.50   AMS AOU 98* 65
19 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC   :51.70 S VIC MAR 98* 46

     100 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC   :59.47   VIC MAR 98* 89
 2 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  1:02.24   PPO FEV 98* 85
 3 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:02.54   AMS AUG 98* 84
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:03.49   LON FEB 98* 83
 5 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  1:03.60   EDM MAY 98* 83
 6 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  1:05.38   EDM MAY 98* 81
 7 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  1:05.41   EDM MAY 98* 81
 8 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  1:06.57   LSL MAI 98* 79
 9 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  1:06.72   EDM MAY 98* 79
10 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  1:06.79   NEP FEB 98* 79
11 DEREK LOUGHER-GOOD'74   WAIN AL  1:08.20   EDM MAY 98* 77
12 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  1:12.22   PPO FEV 98* 73
13 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  1:21.54   LON FEB 98* 64
14 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC  1:23.76   LSL MAI 98* 63
15 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC  1:26.65   PPO FEV 98* 61
16 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  1:43.40 S VIC MAR 98* 51

     200 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:37.30 S LON FEB 98* 75
 2 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  2:37.83   EDM MAY 98* 74
 3 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  2:43.73   LSL MAI 98* 72
 4 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC  3:10.86   PPO FEV 98* 61
 5 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  3:14.70 S LON FEB 98* 60
 6 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  3:26.85 S VIC MAR 98* 57

     400 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  5:14.61   LON FEB 98* 80
 2 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  5:40.44   EDM MAY 98* 74
 3 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  6:18.84 S LSL MAI 98* 66
 4 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  6:29.48   LON FEB 98* 64
 5 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  6:53.70 S VIC MAR 98* 60

     800 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL 12:03.13   EDM MAY 98* 73
 2 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC 13:11.05 S LSL MAI 98* 66
 3 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC 13:47.47   VIC MAR 98* 63

    1500 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC 24:56.60   LSL MAI 98* 68

      50 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :34.55   AMS AUG 98* 78
 2 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON   :36.30 S NEP FEB 98* 74
 3 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC   :39.42 S EDM MAY 98* 68
 4 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON   :43.86   LON FEB 98* 61

     100 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  1:12.60   NEP FEB 98* 82
 2 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:14.53   AMS AUG 98* 80

      50 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 CLIFF SMIRL             GVAC BC   :33.73   VIC MAR 98* 91
 2 JONATHAN CHRISTIE'74    NEP  ON   :37.70   NEP FEB 98* 82
 3 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL   :38.80   EDM MAY 98* 79
 4 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :39.33   EDM MAY 98* 78
 5 JACK LEE'75             EBSC BC   :39.36   AMS AUG 98* 78
 6 DEREK LOUGHER-GOOD'74   WAIN AL   :39.72   EDM MAY 98* 78
 7 SCOTT SHEA'77           GVAC BC   :39.99   VIC MAR 98* 77
 8 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC   :44.00 S EDM MAY 98* 70
 9 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC   :44.29   AMS AOU 98* 69
10 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL   :44.41   EDM MAY 98* 69
11 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC   :44.65   PPO FEV 98* 69
12 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON   :46.40 S NEP FEB 98* 66
13 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC   :52.65 S VIC MAR 98* 58

     100 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 CLIFF SMIRL             GVAC BC  1:15.59   VIC MAR 98* 88
 2 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  1:27.47   EDM MAY 98* 76
 3 JACK LEE'75             EBSC BC  1:27.47   AMS AUG 98* 76
 4 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  1:27.88   EDM MAY 98* 76
 5 SCOTT SHEA'77           GVAC BC  1:30.43   VIC MAR 98* 74
 6 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  1:32.84   NEP FEB 98* 72
 7 DEREK LOUGHER-GOOD'74   WAIN AL  1:33.76   EDM MAY 98* 71
 8 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC  1:37.01   AMS AOU 98* 69
 9 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  1:37.27   EDM MAY 98* 68
10 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  1:45.35 S VIC MAR 98* 63

     200 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  3:11.60   EDM MAY 98* 76
 2 JACK LEE'75             EBSC BC  3:22.77   AMS AUG 98* 72
 3 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  3:30.77   VIC MAR 98* 69
 4 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC  3:33.01   AMS AOU 98* 69

      50 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC   :28.74   VIC MAR 98* 90
 2 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :30.88   AMS AUG 98* 84
 3 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC   :31.54   LSL MAI 98* 82
 4 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL   :31.75   EDM MAY 98* 81
 5 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :32.11   EDM MAY 98* 80
 6 JONATHAN CHRISTIE'74    NEP  ON   :32.15   NEP FEB 98* 80
 7 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON   :34.80 S NEP FEB 98* 74
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON   :36.80 S LON FEB 98* 70
 9 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC   :39.04   VIC MAR 98* 66
10 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON   :44.09   LON FEB 98* 58

     100 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  1:09.61   NEP FEB 98* 81
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:13.63   LON FEB 98* 77
 3 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  1:14.69   LSL MAI 98* 76
 4 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  1:16.97   EDM MAY 98* 74

     200 M I.M.            MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC  2:35.07   VIC MAR 98* 87
 2 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  2:44.54   AMS AUG 98* 82
 3 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  2:47.02   EDM MAY 98* 80
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:50.46   LON FEB 98* 79
 5 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  2:59.92   LSL MAI 98* 75



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC  355    4    88.8     80
   2 CLIFF SMIRL             GVAC BC  264    3    88.0     57
   3 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC   84    1    84.0     16
   4 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  166    2    83.0     32
   5 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  496    6    82.7    114
   6 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  327    4    81.8     67
   7 JONATHAN CHRISTIE'74    NEP  ON  162    2    81.0     34
   8 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  393    5    78.6     76
   9 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  547    7    78.1    120
  10 SCOTT SHEA'77           GVAC BC  232    3    77.3     42



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  547    7    78.1    120
   2 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  535    7    76.4    115
   3 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  599    8    74.9    115
   4 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  496    6    82.7    114
   5 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  526    7    75.1    113
   6 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  533    9    59.2    105
   7 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  420    6    70.0     92
   8 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  454    6    75.7     82
   9 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC  355    4    88.8     80
  10 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  393    5    78.6     76





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JIMMY KELLAND'75        SURF ON  599    8    74.9    115
   2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  547    7    78.1    120
   3 COLIN RENNIE'74         COWI BC  535    7    76.4    115
   4 CHRISTOPHE LO'77        HYAC BC  533    9    59.2    105
   5 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  526    7    75.1    113
   6 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  496    6    82.7    114
   7 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  454    6    75.7     82
   8 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  420    6    70.0     92
   9 ERICH LAHMANN'78        DDO  QC  393    5    78.6     76
  10 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  374    6    62.3     74
  11 DENNIS KRUK'76          PASS BC  355    4    88.8     80
  12 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC  335    5    67.0     52
  13 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  327    4    81.8     67
  14 DEREK LOUGHER-GOOD'74   WAIN AL  306    4    76.5     48
  15 CLIFF SMIRL             GVAC BC  264    3    88.0     57
  16 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC  257    4    64.2     37
  17 SCOTT SHEA'77           GVAC BC  232    3    77.3     42
  18 JACK LEE'75             EBSC BC  226    3    75.3     53
  19 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  166    2    83.0     32
  20 JONATHAN CHRISTIE'74    NEP  ON  162    2    81.0     34
  21 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC   84    1    84.0     16

    TOTAL                            7591  102    74.4   1524
  ----------------------------------------------------------------