50 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK   :36.27   REG APR 98  66
 2 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON   :38.31   ETO MAR 98  62
 3 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC   :38.96   BRO OCT 98  61
 4 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC   :41.49   NVA APR 98  57
 5 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :44.81   BKV DEC 98  53
 6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC   :47.13   NVA APR 98  50
 7 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC   :55.01   MTL AVR 98  43
 8 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL   :55.82   CAL MAR 98  42
 9 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON   :57.36   BRN OCT 98  41
10 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC   :58.03   VIC DEC 98  41
11 LARRY JUDGE'23          GREY AL  1:18.40 S EDM DEC 98  30

     100 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  1:31.14   DDO MAR 98  58
 2 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  1:33.07   REG APR 98  56
 3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  1:34.34   ETO MAR 98  56
 4 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  1:35.50   NVA APR 98  55
 5 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  1:49.73   OTT JUN 98  48
 6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:54.86   NVA APR 98  46
 7 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  2:07.38   CAL MAR 98  41
 8 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  2:09.16   MTL AVR 98  41
 9 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON  2:12.00   BRN OCT 98  40
10 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC  2:15.75   VIC DEC 98  39
11 LARRY JUDGE'23          GREY AL  2:36.85 S EDM DEC 98  33

     200 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  3:37.53   REG APR 98  54
 2 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  3:42.23   NVA APR 98  53
 3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  3:42.79   ETO MAR 98  52
 4 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  3:48.66 S MTL AVR 98  51
 5 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  4:13.65   CAL MAR 98  46
 6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  4:19.13   NVA APR 98  45
 7 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  4:22.25   OTT NOV 98  44
 8 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC  4:49.65   VIC DEC 98  40
 9 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  4:54.52   MTL AVR 98  40
10 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON  5:08.65   BRN OCT 98  38
11 LARRY JUDGE'23          GREY AL  5:13.77   EDM DEC 98  37

     400 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  7:49.96 S MTL AVR 98  53
 2 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  7:51.91   REG APR 98  53
 3 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  8:12.45   NVA APR 98  51
 4 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  8:50.45 S OTT DEC 98  47
 5 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC 11:06.60 S MTL AVR 98  37

     800 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC 15:58.65 S MTL AVR 98  55
 2 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK 16:19.20   REG APR 98  53
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON 17:40.95   OTT DEC 98  49
 4 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC 22:28.25   MTL AVR 98  39

    1500 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC 30:19.22   MTL AVR 98  56
 2 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK 32:17.27   REG APR 98  52
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON 33:54.62   OTT DEC 98  50

      50 M BACK            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC   :52.68   BRO OCT 98  51
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :55.40   OTT JAN 98  48
 3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON   :59.37   NYM DEC 98  45
 4 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  1:01.97   NVA APR 98  43
 5 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:05.35   DUN JAN 98  41
 6 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  1:13.90 S CAL MAR 98  36
 7 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  1:16.67   MTL AVR 98  35

     100 M BACK            MEN 75-79  

 1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:07.26   OTT NOV 98  47
 2 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  2:27.80   CAL MAR 98  40
 3 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  2:30.44   NVA APR 98  39

      50 M BREAST          MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC   :51.07   DDO MAR 98  60
 2 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON   :55.70   NYM DEC 98  55
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :57.63   OTT JUN 98  53
 4 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:08.20   DUN JAN 98  45
 5 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  1:12.24   MTL AVR 98  42
 6 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  1:15.15   CAL MAR 98  41
 7 DOUGLAS WREN'22         SFOY QC  2:03.95   SFY NOV 98  25

     100 M BREAST          MEN 75-79  

 1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:10.64   OTT JUN 98  51
 2 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  2:45.40   DDO MAR 98  40

      50 M FLY             MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC   :53.44   DDO MAR 98  48
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :57.75   BKV DEC 98  45
 3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  1:00.92   NYM DEC 98  42

     100 M FLY             MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  2:06.79   DDO MAR 98  44
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:37.91   BKV DEC 98  36

     100 M I.M.            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  1:48.35   DDO MAR 98  55
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:01.00   BKV DEC 98  49
 3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  2:02.20   NYM DEC 98  49
 4 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  2:32.40   CAL MAR 98  39
 5 DOUGLAS WREN'22         SFOY QC  5:19.27   SFY NOV 98  18

     200 M I.M.            MEN 75-79  

 1 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  4:06.60   DDO MAR 98  54
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  4:41.65   BKV DEC 98  47



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  334    6    55.7    116
   2 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  646   12    53.8    235
   3 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  259    5    51.8     88
   4 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  361    7    51.6    128
   5 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  667   14    47.6    252
   6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  266    6    44.3     96
   7 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  285    7    40.7    109
   8 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC  120    3    40.0     35
   9 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON  119    3    39.7     35
  10 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  317    8    39.6    121



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  667   14    47.6    252
   2 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  646   12    53.8    235
   3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  361    7    51.6    128
   4 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  317    8    39.6    121
   5 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  334    6    55.7    116
   6 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  285    7    40.7    109
   7 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  266    6    44.3     96
   8 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  259    5    51.8     88
   9 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC  120    3    40.0     35
  10 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON  119    3    39.7     35





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  667   14    47.6    252
   2 IMRE JUHASZ'21          PPO  QC  646   12    53.8    235
   3 RUSSELL SIMPSON'23      ATB  ON  361    7    51.6    128
   4 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YMSC SK  334    6    55.7    116
   5 FRED WARREN'20          DDO  QC  317    8    39.6    121
   6 BRIAN MCNALLY'22        UNAT AL  285    7    40.7    109
   7 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  266    6    44.3     96
   8 FRANK WHITE'20          POM  BC  259    5    51.8     88
   9 EDOUARD DUBORD'19       VIC  QC  120    3    40.0     35
  10 JOHN JAGER'20           UNAT ON  119    3    39.7     35
  11 LARRY JUDGE'23          GREY AL  100    3    33.3     30
  12 DOUGLAS WREN'22         SFOY QC   43    2    21.5     30

    TOTAL                            3517   76    46.3   1275
  ----------------------------------------------------------------