50 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :31.37   CAL MAR 98  76
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :32.15   NYM DEC 98  74
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :33.17   MLT APR 98  72
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :34.10   NYM DEC 98  70
 5 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON   :34.42   MLT APR 98  69
 6 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL   :35.12   REG NOV 98  68
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :36.40   NYM DEC 98  65
 8 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   :37.13   MLT APR 98  64
 9 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :37.35   ETO MAR 98  64
10 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :38.02   NYM DEC 98  63
11 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL   :38.57   CAL MAR 98  62
12 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :39.25   ETO MAR 98  61
13 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :39.77 R MTL AVR 98  60
14 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :40.12   NYM DEC 98  59
15 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :40.31   NYM DEC 98  59
16 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC   :40.62   LSL NOV 98  59
17 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :40.92   REG NOV 98  58
18 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :41.24   NVA APR 98  58
19 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :42.28   NYM DEC 98  56
20 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC   :43.24   DDO MAR 98  55

     100 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:13.38   CAL MAR 98  72
 2 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:18.73   MLT APR 98  67
 3 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL  1:21.34   REG NOV 98  65
 4 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON  1:22.40   MLT APR 98  64
 5 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:23.76   ETO MAR 98  63
 6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  1:25.53   BUR FEB 98  61
 7 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:29.11   NVA APR 98  59
 8 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:29.93   MTL AVR 98  58
 9 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL  1:32.46   CAL MAR 98  57
10 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:33.28   DDO MAR 98  56
11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:33.59   REG NOV 98  56
12 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:36.00 S ETO MAR 98  55
13 BRENDAN SMYTH'33        SJ   NB  1:36.05   FRE APR 98  55
14 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:36.58   BUR FEB 98  54
15 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  1:40.11   DDO MAR 98  52
16 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:43.71   MTL AVR 98  51
17 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  1:44.70   DDO MAR 98  50
18 ANDRE FAUBERT'31        PPO  QC  1:46.77   MTL AVR 98  49
19 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  1:47.93   MTL AVR 98  49
20 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:49.55 S BRN OCT 98  48

     200 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  3:08.25 S ETO MAR 98  62
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  3:11.71   ETO MAR 98  61
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:13.78   DUN JAN 98  60
 4 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  3:14.41   ETO MAR 98  60
 5 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:24.46   FTH JAN 98  57
 6 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  3:35.62   ETO MAR 98  54
 7 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  3:36.02 S MTL AVR 98  54
 8 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:39.12   BRN OCT 98  53
 9 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  3:44.07   DDO MAR 98  52
10 ANDRE FAUBERT'31        PPO  QC  4:00.22   MTL AVR 98  49
11 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  4:04.33   MTL AVR 98  48
12 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  4:12.55 S LSL NOV 98  46
13 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:13.05 S WIN APR 98  46
14 AL LISTER'29            TECH ON  4:13.86   ETO MAR 98  46
15 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:17.84   BRN OCT 98  45
16 JIM COPEMAN'30          UNAT NS  4:54.70 S HFX FEB 98  40
17 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  4:55.57   DDO MAR 98  39
18 IAN CLARK               MMAC MA  6:28.08   KEN JAN 98  30
19 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  6:42.75 S NVA APR 98  29

     400 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  6:16.50   ETO MAR 98  66
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  6:45.83   ETO MAR 98  62
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  7:04.25 S NVA APR 98  59
 4 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  7:06.64   MLT APR 98  59
 5 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  7:33.87 S MTL AVR 98  55
 6 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  8:26.10 S WIN APR 98  49
 7 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  8:38.43 S MTL AVR 98  48
 8 AL LISTER'29            TECH ON  9:06.42   ETO MAR 98  46
 9 JIM COPEMAN'30          UNAT NS  9:49.45 S HFX FEB 98  42
10 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 10:55.10   LSL NOV 98  38
11 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC 13:25.56   NVA APR 98  31

     800 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON 13:02.03 S ETO MAR 98  67
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC 14:08.54   NVA APR 98  62
 3 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON 14:16.30   ETO MAR 98  61
 4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON 14:18.51 S ETO MAR 98  61
 5 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC 15:20.63   MTL AVR 98  57
 6 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA 16:52.27   WIN APR 98  52
 7 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC 17:24.28 S MTL AVR 98  50
 8 JIM COPEMAN'30          UNAT NS 19:38.90   HFX FEB 98  44
 9 AL LISTER'29            TECH ON 19:41.57   OTT FEB 98  44

    1500 M FREE            MEN 65-69  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON 24:26.37   ETO MAR 98  69
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON 26:49.71   ETO MAR 98  63
 3 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON 26:55.18   ETO MAR 98  63
 4 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC 32:53.86   MTL AVR 98  51

      50 M BACK            MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :41.78   NYM DEC 98  64
 2 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON   :43.87   MLT APR 98  61
 3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :44.26 S RED APR 98  61
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :45.55   NYM DEC 98  59
 5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :46.74 R MN  JAN 98  57
 6 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :47.61   ETO MAR 98  56
 7 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :47.75   NVA APR 98  56
 8 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :48.10   NYM DEC 98  56
 9 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :48.38 R MTL AVR 98  55
10 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON   :49.86   ETO MAR 98  54
11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :51.31   REG NOV 98  52
12 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :53.39   NYM DEC 98  50
13 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL   :53.40 S CAL MAR 98  50
14 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :53.46   NYM DEC 98  50
15 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC   :54.21   MTL AVR 98  49
16 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :55.17 S MLT APR 98  48
17 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON   :57.77   BUR FEB 98  46
18 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL   :57.94   REG NOV 98  46
19 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :59.07   NYM DEC 98  45
20 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  1:01.38   BRO OCT 98  43

     100 M BACK            MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:28.52   RED APR 98  67
 2 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON  1:38.76   BUR FEB 98  60
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:43.41   NVA APR 98  58
 4 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:45.92   MTL AVR 98  56
 5 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL  1:46.81   CAL MAR 98  56
 6 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:47.68   MTL AVR 98  55
 7 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  1:49.04   ETO MAR 98  55
 8 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL  1:50.31   REG NOV 98  54
 9 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  1:50.35   MLT APR 98  54
10 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  2:04.66   BUR FEB 98  48
11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  2:05.85 S ETO MAR 98  47
12 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:10.08   WIN APR 98  46
13 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:38.84   LSL NOV 98  37
14 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  3:35.00 S NVA APR 98  27

     200 M BACK            MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:15.16   RED APR 98  66
 2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  3:49.89   MN  JAN 98  56
 3 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  3:51.05   ETO MAR 98  56
 4 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:11.72   ETO MAR 98  51
 5 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  7:10.04   NVA APR 98  30

      50 M BREAST          MEN 65-69  

 1 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :42.63   ETO MAR 98  72
 2 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   :42.76   MLT APR 98  72
 3 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :43.33   NYM DEC 98  71
 4 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :44.69   BRN OCT 98  69
 5 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :48.44   REG NOV 98  63
 6 BRENDAN SMYTH'33        SJ   NB   :50.45   FRE APR 98  61
 7 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :50.61   NYM DEC 98  61
 8 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :50.83   NYM DEC 98  60
 9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :50.97   NYM DEC 98  60
10 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :51.68 S MN  JAN 98  59
11 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC   :52.49   LSL NOV 98  59
12 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :52.55   NAN NOV 98  58
13 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :52.94   BRN OCT 98  58
14 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :53.86   NYM DEC 98  57
15 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :54.25   TOR JUN 98  57
16 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA   :54.67   WIN MAR 98  56
17 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :54.69 S MTL AVR 98  56
18 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC   :55.03   DDO MAR 98  56
19 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :56.44   NYM DEC 98  54
20 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON   :57.34   BUR FEB 98  54

     100 M BREAST          MEN 65-69  

 1 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  1:38.03   MLT APR 98  68
 2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:38.24   ANC MAR 98  68
 3 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  1:45.66   BUR FEB 98  63
 4 BRENDAN SMYTH'33        SJ   NB  1:46.77   FRE APR 98  62
 5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:49.62   MN  JAN 98  61
 6 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:52.88   MTL AVR 98  59
 7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  1:56.61   NAN NOV 98  57
 8 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  2:02.09   BRO OCT 98  54
 9 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC  2:09.20   LSL NOV 98  51
10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:10.90 S WIN APR 98  51
11 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:13.72   MTL AVR 98  50
12 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  2:22.07   BUR FEB 98  47
13 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  2:25.26   CAL MAR 98  46
14 JIM COPEMAN'30          UNAT NS  2:35.70   HFX FEB 98  43

     200 M BREAST          MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:33.33   ETO MAR 98  68
 2 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  3:43.17   MLT APR 98  65
 3 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  4:03.40   MTL AVR 98  60
 4 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  4:07.18   BUR FEB 98  59
 5 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:21.89   WIN APR 98  56

      50 M FLY             MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :37.68   ETO MAR 98  69
 2 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :40.45   MLT APR 98  64
 3 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :41.37   NYM DEC 98  62
 4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :42.80   ETO MAR 98  60
 5 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :43.34   NYM DEC 98  59
 6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :47.35   ETO MAR 98  54
 7 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :48.04   MN  JAN 98  54
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :48.99   NYM DEC 98  53
 9 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :49.48   NYM DEC 98  52
10 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :50.28   NYM DEC 98  51
11 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL   :50.64   FTH JAN 98  51
12 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :51.44   NYM DEC 98  50
13 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :51.50   NAN NOV 98  50
14 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:06.09   WIN MAR 98  39

     100 M FLY             MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:37.44   MTL APR 98  58
 2 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:38.61   MLT APR 98  57
 3 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:48.06   ETO MAR 98  52
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:51.25   ETO MAR 98  51
 5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:52.06   MN  JAN 98  50
 6 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  2:00.70 S ETO MAR 98  47
 7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  2:05.67   NAN NOV 98  45

     200 M FLY             MEN 65-69  

 1 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:01.48   ETO MAR 98  52
 2 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  4:01.84   ETO MAR 98  52
 3 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  4:04.28   ETO MAR 98  51

     100 M IM              MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:29.00   CAL MAR 98  67
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  1:30.09   NYM DEC 98  66
 3 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:39.01   NYM DEC 98  60
 4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:40.03   NYM DEC 98  59
 5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:40.68   MTL AVR 98  59
 6 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:42.17   ETO MAR 98  58
 7 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:46.39   DUN JAN 98  56
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:48.20   NYM DEC 98  55
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:53.36   NYM DEC 98  52
10 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:56.52   NYM DEC 98  51
11 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:05.92   WIN MAR 98  47
12 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC  2:06.39   LSL NOV 98  47
13 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:10.77   DDO MAR 98  45
14 AL LISTER'29            TECH ON  2:26.37   OTT JAN 98  40
15 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:37.10   MN  JAN 98  38

     200 M IM              MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:36.57   MLT APR 98  62
 2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  3:45.67   MTL AVR 98  59
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:46.41   NVA APR 98  59
 4 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  4:00.85   ETO MAR 98  56
 5 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  4:01.35   ETO MAR 98  55
 6 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:35.69   WIN APR 98  48

     400 M IM              MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  7:23.27   CAL MAR 98  64
 2 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  7:48.70   MLT APR 98  60
 3 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  7:58.17   ETO MAR 98  59
 4 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  8:10.01   MTL AVR 98  58
 5 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  8:18.23   ETO MAR 98  57
 6 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  8:31.08   ETO MAR 98  55



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  337    5    67.4     94
   2 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  269    4    67.2     71
   3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  266    4    66.5     77
   4 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  530    8    66.2    154
   5 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  255    4    63.8     64
   6 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON  254    4    63.5     71
   7 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  794   13    61.1    225
   8 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  243    4    60.8     77
   9 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  596   10    59.6    152
  10 BRENDAN SMYTH'33        SJ   NB  178    3    59.3     40



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  794   13    61.1    225
   2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  687   12    57.2    182
   3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  530    8    66.2    154
   4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  596   10    59.6    152
   5 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  527    9    58.6    136
   6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  524    9    58.2    129
   7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  584   10    58.4    129
   8 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  568   11    51.6    128
   9 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  529   10    52.9    127
  10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  490   10    49.0    111





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  794   13    61.1    225
   2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  687   12    57.2    182
   3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  596   10    59.6    152
   4 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  584   10    58.4    129
   5 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  568   11    51.6    128
   6 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  530    8    66.2    154
   7 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  529   10    52.9    127
   8 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  527    9    58.6    136
   9 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  524    9    58.2    129
  10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  490   10    49.0    111
  11 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  337    5    67.4     94
  12 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  332    6    55.3     84
  13 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  283    5    56.6     59
  14 PATRICK MALCOLMSON'33   CMSC AL  276    5    55.2     56
  15 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  274    5    54.8     52
  16 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  269    4    67.2     71
  17 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  266    4    66.5     77
  18 MICHEL LAHAYE'29        CAC  QC  265    5    53.0     42
  19 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  260    5    52.0     24
  20 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  255    4    63.8     64
  21 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       CLAR ON  254    4    63.5     71
  22 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  244    5    48.8     56
  23 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  243    4    60.8     77
  24 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL  233    4    58.2     49
  25 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  229    4    57.2     40
  26 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  210    4    52.5     45
  27 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  197    4    49.2     34
  28 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  195    4    48.8     25
  29 BRENDAN SMYTH'33        SJ   NB  178    3    59.3     40
  30 AL LISTER'29            TECH ON  176    4    44.0     39
  31 JIM COPEMAN'30          UNAT NS  169    4    42.2     37
  32 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  165    3    55.0     43
  33 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  152    4    38.0     29
  34 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  117    4    29.2     35
  35 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  117    2    58.5     13
  36 ANDRE FAUBERT'31        PPO  QC   98    2    49.0     14
  37 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   57    1    57.0      6
  38 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL   46    1    46.0      8
  39 IAN CLARK               MMAC MA   30    1    30.0      3

    TOTAL                           11756  212    55.5   2760
  ----------------------------------------------------------------