50 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON   :24.41   NYM DEC 98  98
 2 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC   :24.49   NVA APR 98  97
 3 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        SFOY QC   :24.82 R MTL AVR 98  96
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON   :25.49   ETO MAR 98  94
 5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :25.61   SFY NOV 98  93
 6 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC   :25.68   MTL AVR 98  93
 7 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :25.74   ETO MAR 98  93
 8 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :25.75   MTL APR 98  93
 9 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :25.92 R MTL AVR 98  92
10 DARREN HANVEY'65        NTMC ON   :26.08   ETO MAR 98  92
11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.11   CAL MAR 98  91
12 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK   :26.44   REG APR 98  90
13 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :26.50   MTL AVR 98  90
14 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC   :26.56   MTL AVR 98  90
15 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :26.57 R MTL AVR 98  90
16 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC   :26.67   NVA APR 98  89
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :26.75 R MTL AVR 98  89
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :26.87   OTT JAN 98  89
19 ERIC LAFOREST'67        PPO  QC   :26.98   MTL AVR 98  88
20 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON   :26.99   NYM DEC 98  88

     100 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON   :54.49   ETO MAR 98  97
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON   :55.86   ETO MAR 98  94
 3 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC   :56.28   NVA APR 98  94
 4 MARTIN HEBERT'68        SFOY QC   :56.75 S MTL AVR 98  93
 5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :56.84   SFY NOV 98  93
 6 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :57.89   ETO MAR 98  91
 7 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :57.93   MTL AVR 98  91
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :58.51   ETO MAR 98  90
 9 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON   :58.62   ETO MAR 98  90
10 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC   :58.65   NVA APR 98  90
11 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC   :58.79   MTL AVR 98  90
12 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :59.08   ETO MAR 98  89
13 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON   :59.30   ETO MAR 98  89
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :59.30   MTL AVR 98  89
15 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :59.38   CAL MAR 98  89
16 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK   :59.59   REG APR 98  88
17 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON   :59.77   MTL APR 98  88
18 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC   :59.82   MTL AVR 98  88
19 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC  1:00.09   MTL AVR 98  88
20 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  1:00.15 S ETO MAR 98  88

     200 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  2:00.30   ETO MAR 98  98
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  2:03.11   ETO MAR 98  95
 3 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  2:10.34   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  2:11.36   ETO MAR 98  89
 5 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC  2:11.86   NVA APR 98  89
 6 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  2:11.91   MTL APR 98  89
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  2:12.73   MTL AVR 98  88
 8 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:12.86   HUL MAR 98  88
 9 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK  2:13.02   REG APR 98  88
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:14.04   LSL NOV 98  88
11 MORRIS GRIMSHAW'67      TECH ON  2:14.41   OTT NOV 98  87
12 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:14.56   LSL NOV 98  87
13 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:15.09   MTL AVR 98  87
14 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC  2:15.23   DDO MAR 98  87
15 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA  2:15.29   WIN NOV 98  87
16 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON  2:15.48   ETO MAR 98  87
17 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  2:16.63   MTL AVR 98  86
18 MICHAEL ROBERTS'65      LONY ON  2:16.67   ETO MAR 98  86
19 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON  2:17.25   MLT APR 98  85
20 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  2:17.54   CAL MAR 98  85

     400 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  4:13.02   ETO MAR 98  99
 2 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  4:36.00 S ETO MAR 98  91
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:36.25   HUL MAR 98  91
 4 MORRIS GRIMSHAW'67      TECH ON  4:45.32   OTT DEC 98  88
 5 PAUL GUAY'67            ULAV QC  4:45.35   MTL AVR 98  88
 6 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON  4:48.41   ETO MAR 98  87
 7 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  4:49.31   MTL AVR 98  87
 8 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  4:50.64   MTL APR 98  86
 9 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  4:54.06   LSL NOV 98  85
10 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA  4:54.48   WIN APR 98  85
11 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  4:56.08   MTL AVR 98  85
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  4:56.11   DDO MAR 98  85
13 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  4:56.43   MTL AVR 98  85
14 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  4:58.68   RED APR 98  84
15 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  5:00.24   MLT APR 98  83
16 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  5:01.72   LSL NOV 98  83
17 TROY AUSTRINS'67        MBLA ON  5:01.99   ETO MAR 98  83
18 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  5:04.58   HUL MAR 98  82
19 JIM TORRANCE'67         UBC  BC  5:04.72   NVA APR 98  82
20 JIM LASEROHN            POM  BC  5:07.21   VAN OCT 98  82

     800 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  8:57.39 S ETO MAR 98  98
 2 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  9:11.37   ETO MAR 98  95
 3 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON 10:11.55   ETO MAR 98  86
 4 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 10:12.06   MTL AVR 98  86
 5 TROY AUSTRINS'67        MBLA ON 10:17.08   ETO MAR 98  85
 6 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON 10:22.88 S ETO MAR 98  84
 7 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 10:30.83 S ETO MAR 98  83
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 10:43.59   MTL AVR 98  82
 9 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC 10:45.28   MTL AVR 98  81
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC 10:46.33 S DDO MAR 98  81
11 BERNIE LACOURCIERE'64   TBAY ON 10:54.98   WIN APR 98  80
12 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CMNQ QC 11:02.37   MTL AVR 98  79
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC 11:03.45   MTL AVR 98  79
14 MORRIS GRIMSHAW'67      TECH ON 11:08.69 S OTT DEC 98  78
15 ROB PARDY'65            LONY ON 11:09.20   TOR JUN 98  78
16 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC 11:14.94   MTL AVR 98  78
17 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON 11:16.59 S MTL APR 98  78
18 ROBERT TEASDALE'64      UNAT ON 11:17.01 S ETO MAR 98  77
19 JEAN PARE'68            MACC QC 11:31.77   OTT FEB 98  76
20 ADRIAN WILSON'66        CANM AL 11:40.49   CAL MAR 98  75

    1500 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON 16:47.69   ETO MAR 98 101
 2 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON 17:31.51   ETO MAR 98  97
 3 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON 19:27.99   ETO MAR 98  87
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 19:42.88   ETO MAR 98  86
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC 20:16.80   DDO MAR 98  83
 6 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 20:27.90   DDO MAR 98  83
 7 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC 20:52.31   HUL MAR 98  81
 8 MORRIS GRIMSHAW'67      TECH ON 20:53.85   OTT DEC 98  81
 9 ROBERT TEASDALE'64      UNAT ON 21:09.49   ETO MAR 98  80
10 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON 21:13.81   MTL APR 98  80
11 ROB PARDY'65            LONY ON 21:24.75   ETO MAR 98  79
12 DAN STRATTON'64         LAMB ON 22:05.92   ETO MAR 98  76
13 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON 22:23.29   HUL MAR 98  75
14 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC 22:29.50   MTL AVR 98  75
15 DAVE HARKER'66          HINT AL 22:36.16   CAL MAR 98  75
16 MIKE DUNCAN'67          STRY ON 22:38.01   ETO MAR 98  75
17 SEAN GALE'68            CARL ON 22:46.17   HUL MAR 98  74
18 JOHN GREANEY'64         ATB  ON 23:16.37   ETO MAR 98  73
19 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC 23:45.67   MTL AVR 98  71
20 JOHN MARSHALL'64        USMC SK 24:02.50   REG APR 98  70

      50 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  MBLA ON   :29.21   ETO MAR 98  92
 2 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :31.71   MTL AVR 98  85
 3 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON   :31.74   ETO MAR 98  85
 4 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC   :31.95   MTL AVR 98  84
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :32.36   MTL AVR 98  83
 6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :32.54   LSL NOV 98  82
 7 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON   :32.68   NYM DEC 98  82
 8 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON   :32.78   NYM DEC 98  82
 9 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :33.06 R MTL AVR 98  81
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :33.15   DDO MAR 98  81
11 JOHN NICHOLSON'64       MCY  ON   :33.19   NYM DEC 98  81
12 PETER NOONAN'65         DSC  ON   :33.29   TOR JUN 98  81
13 BEHZAD JAFARI'68        SJ   NB   :33.40   FRE APR 98  80
14 JEAN-LUC ARSENAULT'67   VIC  BC   :33.42   NAN NOV 98  80
15 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   :33.47   NYM DEC 98  80
16 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON   :33.55   BUR FEB 98  80
17 TONY AITCHISON'64       GRAN ON   :33.70   NYM DEC 98  80
18 RUSSELL CURRY'64        TBAY ON   :33.73   WIN APR 98  80
19 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON   :33.87   MLT APR 98  79
20 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :33.92   NYM DEC 98  79

     100 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:07.04   MTL AVR 98  89
 2 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  1:08.00 S ETO MAR 98  88
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:08.34   MTL AVR 98  87
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC  1:08.96   NVA APR 98  87
 5 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  MBLA ON  1:09.00 S ETO MAR 98  86
 6 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  1:09.27 S ETO MAR 98  86
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:09.69   RED APR 98  86
 8 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  1:09.74   ETO MAR 98  86
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:09.76   MTL AVR 98  86
10 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:10.21   HUL MAR 98  85
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  1:10.23   DDO MAR 98  85
12 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  1:10.62 R BRO OCT 98  84
13 ROBERT KIRWIN'66        SOCK BC  1:10.72   NVA APR 98  84
14 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  1:10.89   ETO MAR 98  84
15 JOHN BILLY'67           HH   MA  1:11.40   KEN JAN 98  84
16 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  1:12.05   ETO MAR 98  83
17 DOUG LITTLE'68          CMSC AL  1:12.15   CAL MAR 98  83
18 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  1:12.18   VIC DEC 98  83
19 ANDREW SCOTT'65         UBC  BC  1:12.59   NVA APR 98  82
20 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON  1:13.07   ETO MAR 98  82

     200 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  2:15.13   ETO MAR 98  96
 2 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  MBLA ON  2:17.77   ETO MAR 98  94
 3 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  2:18.54   ETO MAR 98  93
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:27.71   MTL AVR 98  88
 5 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:30.19   MTL AVR 98  86
 6 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:31.67   ETO MAR 98  85
 7 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  2:32.19   MTL AVR 98  85
 8 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:33.27   ETO MAR 98  84
 9 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON  2:34.29   ETO MAR 98  84
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  2:35.40   MN  JAN 98  83
11 BEHZAD JAFARI'68        SJ   NB  2:37.60   FRE APR 98  82
12 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:41.71   MTL AVR 98  80
13 MATTHEW LIND            POM  BC  2:43.56   VAN OCT 98  79
14 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CMNQ QC  2:48.76   MTL AVR 98  77
15 ROB PARDY'65            LONY ON  2:50.58   ETO MAR 98  76
16 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC  2:54.23   MTL AVR 98  74
17 DAN STRATTON'64         LAMB ON  3:07.32   ETO MAR 98  69
18 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  3:12.51   MTL AVR 98  67
19 ALEX CAMERON'64         DDO  QC  3:28.00   MTL AVR 98  62
20 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  3:32.62   MTL AVR 98  61

      50 M BREAST          MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON   :31.55   ETO MAR 98  98
 2 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC   :31.90   NVA APR 98  97
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :32.34   ETO MAR 98  95
 4 GEORGE CALDER'65        PC   QC   :33.45   LSL NOV 98  92
 5 DOUG GARRIE'67          ETOB ON   :33.73   MTL APR 98  91
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :33.76   MTL AVR 98  91
 7 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC   :34.23   MTL AVR 98  90
 8 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :34.24   MTL AVR 98  90
 9 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA   :34.44   WIN APR 98  90
10 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL   :34.45   CAL MAR 98  89
11 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL   :34.62   RED APR 98  89
12 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON   :34.89   ETO MAR 98  88
13 TONY AITCHISON'64       GRAN ON   :35.03   NYM DEC 98  88
14 CHRISTIAN CUPIDIO'68    EYH  ON   :35.17   NYM DEC 98  88
15 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :35.20   CAL MAR 98  88
16 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :35.29 S MTL AVR 98  87
17 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC   :35.80   MTL AVR 98  86
18 MARIO DUFRESNE'67       CAMO QC   :35.80   BRO OCT 98  86
19 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   :35.92   MLT APR 98  86
20 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :36.40   MTL AVR 98  85

     100 M BREAST          MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG GARRIE'67          ETOB ON  1:12.84   MTL APR 98  91
 2 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:13.08   ETO MAR 98  91
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:13.62   MTL AVR 98  91
 4 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA  1:13.92   WIN APR 98  90
 5 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  1:14.55   MTL AVR 98  89
 6 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON  1:16.10   ETO MAR 98  88
 7 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  1:16.27   VIC DEC 98  87
 8 GEORGE CALDER'65        PC   QC  1:16.46   MTL AVR 98  87
 9 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  1:17.75   RED APR 98  86
10 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  1:17.75   CAL MAR 98  86
11 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:18.39   MTL AVR 98  85
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  1:18.66   MTL AVR 98  85
13 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC  1:18.76   MTL AVR 98  85
14 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  1:19.52   ETO MAR 98  84
15 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT'68    LON  QC  1:19.67   BRO OCT 98  84
16 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:20.07   MTL AVR 98  83
17 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:20.64   OTY NOV 98  83
18 PATRICE RICHARD'66      REPY QC  1:21.38   MTL AVR 98  82
19 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  1:22.12   MTL AVR 98  81
20 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  1:22.62   MLT APR 98  81

     200 M BREAST          MEN 30-34  

 1 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  2:44.24   ETO MAR 98  89
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:44.47   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON  2:48.64   ETO MAR 98  87
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:50.33   ETO MAR 98  86
 5 DOUG GARRIE'67          ETOB ON  2:50.42   MTL APR 98  86
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  2:53.79   MTL AVR 98  84
 7 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  2:55.11   MLT APR 98  83
 8 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT'68    LON  QC  2:56.66   MN  JAN 98  83
 9 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  3:03.36   LSL NOV 98  80
10 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  3:05.94   MTL AVR 98  79
11 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  3:07.81   MTL AVR 98  78
12 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  3:08.27   CAL MAR 98  78
13 DENNIS BAY'68           NTMC ON  3:10.80   ETO MAR 98  77
14 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  3:16.76   MTL AVR 98  74
15 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  3:17.33   MTL AVR 98  74
16 DOUG RUSSELL'64         RMSC SK  3:19.92   REG APR 98  73
17 DENIS MARTEL'66         MACC QC  3:43.32   TOR JUN 98  65
18 ERIC PERRON'67          DDO  QC  3:58.86   MTL AVR 98  61

      50 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 MARTIN HEBERT'68        SFOY QC   :27.17   MTL AVR 98  95
 2 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        SFOY QC   :27.27   MTL AVR 98  95
 3 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON   :27.30   ETO MAR 98  95
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON   :27.84   ETO MAR 98  93
 5 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC   :27.91   MTL AVR 98  93
 6 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC   :28.75   NVA APR 98  90
 7 CHINH PHAM'67           ETOB ON   :28.86   ETO MAR 98  90
 8 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC   :28.93   BRO OCT 98  89
 9 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK   :29.01   REG APR 98  89
10 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :29.14   MTL AVR 98  89
11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :29.33   FTH JAN 98  88
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :29.48   ETO MAR 98  88
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :29.96   MTL AVR 98  86
14 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON   :29.98   ETO MAR 98  86
15 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC   :30.22 S LSL NOV 98  86
16 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :30.41   DDO MAR 98  85
17 IAN DAWSON'68           WWR  ON   :30.56   ETO MAR 98  85
18 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL   :30.65   RED APR 98  84
19 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON   :30.71   NYM DEC 98  84
20 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :30.74   LSL NOV 98  84

     100 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  1:01.03   ETO MAR 98  93
 2 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC  1:02.55   REP JUN 98  91
 3 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  1:04.60   LSL NOV 98  88
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:05.19   HUL MAR 98  87
 5 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC  1:06.27   MTL AVR 98  86
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:07.89   CAL MAR 98  83
 7 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:07.90   MTL AVR 98  83
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  1:08.52   DDO MAR 98  83
 9 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK  1:09.10   REG APR 98  82
10 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:09.23   LSL NOV 98  82
11 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON  1:09.78   ETO MAR 98  81
12 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:10.79 S MTL AVR 98  80
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:11.68   LSL NOV 98  79
14 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  1:11.72   RED APR 98  79
15 ANDREW SCOTT'65         UBC  BC  1:11.89   NVA APR 98  79
16 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  1:12.32   MTL APR 98  78
17 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  1:12.96   MTL APR 98  78
18 JONATHAN ENNS'65        MID  MA  1:13.77   WIN NOV 98  77
19 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:14.17   MTL AVR 98  76
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  1:14.77 S MTL AVR 98  76

     200 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL GUAY'67            ULAV QC  2:25.80   MTL AVR 98  87
 2 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:33.25   ETO MAR 98  82
 3 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON  2:43.52   ETO MAR 98  77
 4 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:56.71   MTL AVR 98  71
 5 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  2:58.71   RED APR 98  71
 6 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  3:55.70   ETO MAR 98  53

     100 M I.M.            MEN 30-34  

 1 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC  1:03.91   NVA APR 98  93
 2 DARREN HANVEY'65        NTMC ON  1:04.43   ETO MAR 98  93
 3 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  1:04.57   SFY NOV 98  92
 4 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON  1:04.95   NYM DEC 98  92
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:06.97   REP JUN 98  89
 6 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:07.30   ETO MAR 98  89
 7 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  1:08.15   MTL AVR 98  88
 8 ROB LOWTHIAN'67         RMSC SK  1:08.27   REG NOV 98  87
 9 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  1:08.31   BUR FEB 98  87
10 DANNY FINCH'68          SWYM ON  1:08.72   BKV DEC 98  87
11 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  1:08.96   EDM DEC 98  87
12 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:09.51   BRO OCT 98  86
13 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA  1:09.55   WIN APR 98  86
14 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  1:09.77   LSL NOV 98  85
15 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:09.93   CAL MAR 98  85
16 TONY AITCHISON'64       GRAN ON  1:10.06   NYM DEC 98  85
17 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON  1:10.11   ETO MAR 98  85
18 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK  1:10.18   REG APR 98  85
19 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  1:10.50   SFY NOV 98  85
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:10.55   DDO MAR 98  85

     200 M I.M.            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  2:13.77   ETO MAR 98 100
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  2:17.30   ETO MAR 98  98
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:24.16   HUL MAR 98  93
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:24.89   MTL AVR 98  93
 5 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  2:25.84   LSL NOV 98  92
 6 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  2:26.32   ETO MAR 98  92
 7 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC  2:30.62   NVA APR 98  89
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  2:31.02   MTL AVR 98  89
 9 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:31.22   REP JUN 98  89
10 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:35.15   ETO MAR 98  87
11 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON  2:35.31   ETO MAR 98  86
12 JEAN-LUC ARSENAULT'67   VIC  BC  2:36.31   NAN NOV 98  86
13 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  2:37.00   MTL AVR 98  85
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  2:37.18   MTL AVR 98  85
15 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  2:37.36   ETO MAR 98  85
16 ROBERT KIRWIN'66        SOCK BC  2:37.72   NVA APR 98  85
17 ANDREW SCOTT'65         UBC  BC  2:37.72   NVA APR 98  85
18 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  2:40.06   RED APR 98  84
19 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  2:40.59   SFY NOV 98  84
20 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  2:41.70   MTL AVR 98  83

     400 M I.M.            MEN 30-34  

 1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  4:44.38   ETO MAR 98 100
 2 PAUL GUAY'67            ULAV QC  5:12.11   MTL AVR 98  91
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  5:19.44   MTL AVR 98  89
 4 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  5:21.29   MTL AVR 98  88
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:23.47   ETO MAR 98  88
 6 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC  5:35.40   NVA APR 98  84
 7 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  5:37.06   MTL APR 98  84
 8 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  5:40.26   ETO MAR 98  83
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  5:41.80   MTL AVR 98  83
10 ANDREW SCOTT'65         UBC  BC  5:47.83   NVA APR 98  81
11 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  6:03.11   MTL AVR 98  78
12 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'65    MACC QC  6:18.79   MTL AVR 98  75
13 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:24.72   MTL AVR 98  74
14 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  6:26.73   MTL AVR 98  73
15 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  6:46.46   MTL AVR 98  70
16 ALEX PIGIDA'64          NTMC ON  7:14.00   ETO MAR 98  65



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  868    9    96.4    160
   2 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        SFOY QC  191    2    95.5     37
   3 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC  471    5    94.2     91
   4 MARTIN HEBERT'68        SFOY QC  188    2    94.0     37
   5 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON  562    6    93.7    109
   6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  654    7    93.4    123
   7 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  278    3    92.7     50
   8 DARREN HANVEY'65        NTMC ON  185    2    92.5     30
   9 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  182    2    91.0     23
  10 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  MBLA ON  272    3    90.7     55



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 1203   14    85.9    184
   2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC 1135   13    87.3    182
   3 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  868    9    96.4    160
   4 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  792    9    88.0    130
   5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC 1104   13    84.9    126
   6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  654    7    93.4    123
   7 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  723    8    90.4    118
   8 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  599    7    85.6    113
   9 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON  562    6    93.7    109
  10 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  614    7    87.7     92





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 1203   14    85.9    184
   2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC 1135   13    87.3    182
   3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC 1104   13    84.9    126
   4 STEVE MERKER'68         DALE ON  868    9    96.4    160
   5 PAUL GUAY'67            DDO  QC  792    9    88.0    130
   6 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  723    8    90.4    118
   7 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  677    8    84.6     76
   8 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  672    8    84.0     55
   9 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        DALE ON  654    7    93.4    123
  10 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  614    7    87.7     92
  11 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  599    7    85.6    113
  12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     STE  QC  578    7    82.6     56
  13 PAUL TORRIERO'66        NTMC ON  562    6    93.7    109
  14 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  538    6    89.7     86
  15 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       COMX BC  528    6    88.0     78
  16 MIKE STARK'66           TRS  SK  522    6    87.0     53
  17 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  522    6    87.0     63
  18 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  514    6    85.7     57
  19 TIM ANDERSON'66         UWO  ON  511    6    85.2     66
  20 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  479    6    79.8     63
  21 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      VIC  BC  471    5    94.2     91
  22 PABLO CONDE'64          SFOY QC  451    5    90.2     59
  23 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  441    5    88.2     38
  24 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  441    5    88.2     55
  25 EMILE MORISETTE         MMAC MA  438    5    87.6     54
  26 MARK MCKENNA'67         TECH ON  434    5    86.8     56
  27 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  420    5    84.0     57
  28 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  416    5    83.2     34
  29 CHRISTIAN WASSERMANN'68 MILT ON  408    5    81.6     39
  30 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC  356    4    89.0     46
  31 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  340    4    85.0     19
  32 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  338    4    84.5     47
  33 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  335    4    83.8     47
  34 MORRIS GRIMSHAW'67      TECH ON  334    4    83.5     47
  35 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  330    4    82.5     45
  36 ANDREW SCOTT'65         UBC  BC  327    4    81.8     23
  37 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  286    4    71.5     23
  38 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  278    3    92.7     50
  39 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  MBLA ON  272    3    90.7     55
  40 DOUG GARRIE'67          ETOB ON  268    3    89.3     52
  41 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  267    3    89.0     25
  42 TONY AITCHISON'64       GRAN ON  253    3    84.3     17
  43 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC  249    3    83.0     27
  44 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  244    3    81.3     29
  45 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  236    3    78.7     19
  46 ROB PARDY'65            LONY ON  233    3    77.7     22
  47 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  224    3    74.7     12
  48 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        SFOY QC  191    2    95.5     37
  49 MARTIN HEBERT'68        SFOY QC  188    2    94.0     37
  50 DARREN HANVEY'65        NTMC ON  185    2    92.5     30
  51 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  182    2    91.0     23
  52 GEORGE CALDER'65        PC   QC  179    2    89.5     30
  53 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  172    2    86.0     25
  54 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  169    2    84.5     29
  55 ROBERT KIRWIN'66        SOCK BC  169    2    84.5     13
  56 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  169    2    84.5      4
  57 TROY AUSTRINS'67        MBLA ON  168    2    84.0     20
  58 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT'68    LON  QC  167    2    83.5     19
  59 JEAN-LUC ARSENAULT'67   VIC  BC  166    2    83.0     16
  60 BEHZAD JAFARI'68        SJ   NB  162    2    81.0     18
  61 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  161    2    80.5      6
  62 ROBERT TEASDALE'64      UNAT ON  157    2    78.5     15
  63 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CMNQ QC  156    2    78.0     16
  64 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  147    2    73.5     13
  65 DAN STRATTON'64         LAMB ON  145    2    72.5     13
  66 CHINH PHAM'67           ETOB ON   90    1    90.0     14
  67 CHRISTIAN CUPIDIO'68    EYH  ON   88    1    88.0      7
  68 ERIC LAFOREST'67        PPO  QC   88    1    88.0      2
  69 ROB LOWTHIAN'67         RMSC SK   87    1    87.0     13
  70 MICHAEL ROBERTS'65      LONY ON   86    1    86.0      3
  71 MARIO DUFRESNE'67       CAMO QC   86    1    86.0      3
  72 IAN DAWSON'68           WWR  ON   85    1    85.0      4
  73 JOHN BILLY'67           HH   MA   84    1    84.0      6
  74 DOUG LITTLE'68          CMSC AL   83    1    83.0      4
  75 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   83    1    83.0      5
  76 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON   83    1    83.0      6
  77 JIM TORRANCE'67         UBC  BC   82    1    82.0      2
  78 JIM LASEROHN            POM  BC   82    1    82.0      1
  79 PATRICE RICHARD'66      REPY QC   82    1    82.0      3
  80 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC   82    1    82.0     13
  81 JOHN NICHOLSON'64       MCY  ON   81    1    81.0     10
  82 PETER NOONAN'65         DSC  ON   81    1    81.0      9
  83 RUSSELL CURRY'64        TBAY ON   80    1    80.0      3
  84 BERNIE LACOURCIERE'64   TBAY ON   80    1    80.0     10
  85 MATTHEW LIND            POM  BC   79    1    79.0      8
  86 DENNIS BAY'68           NTMC ON   77    1    77.0      8
  87 JONATHAN ENNS'65        MID  MA   77    1    77.0      3
  88 JEAN PARE'68            MACC QC   76    1    76.0      2
  89 MIKE DUNCAN'67          STRY ON   75    1    75.0      5
  90 DAVE HARKER'66          HINT AL   75    1    75.0      6
  91 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'65    MACC QC   75    1    75.0      9
  92 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON   75    1    75.0      8
  93 ADRIAN WILSON'66        CANM AL   75    1    75.0      1
  94 SEAN GALE'68            CARL ON   74    1    74.0      4
  95 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   74    1    74.0      8
  96 JOHN GREANEY'64         ATB  ON   73    1    73.0      3
  97 DOUG RUSSELL'64         RMSC SK   73    1    73.0      5
  98 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC   71    1    71.0      2
  99 JOHN MARSHALL'64        USMC SK   70    1    70.0      1
 100 DENIS MARTEL'66         MACC QC   65    1    65.0      4
 101 ALEX PIGIDA'64          NTMC ON   65    1    65.0      5
 102 ALEX CAMERON'64         DDO  QC   62    1    62.0      2
 103 ERIC PERRON'67          DDO  QC   61    1    61.0      3
 104 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON   53    1    53.0     15

    TOTAL                           28936  340    85.1   3662
  ----------------------------------------------------------------