50 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :24.48   LB  DEC 98  98
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :24.84   MTL AVR 98  96
 3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :24.91   MTL AVR 98  96
 4 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC   :25.05   MTL AVR 98  95
 5 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON   :25.06   MTL APR 98  95
 6 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :25.10   ETO MAR 98  95
 7 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :25.14   BRO OCT 98  95
 8 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON   :25.34   ETO MAR 98  94
 9 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :25.36   BRO OCT 98  94
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :25.45   EDM DEC 98  94
11 MISLAV MAJIC            ETOB ON   :25.55   NYM DEC 98  93
12 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :25.57   MN  JAN 98  93
13 MICHAEL HUNG'72         MBLA ON   :25.67   ETO MAR 98  93
14 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON   :25.90   ETO MAR 98  92
15 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON   :25.93   NYM DEC 98  92
16 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :25.94 R MTL AVR 98  92
17 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON   :26.00   ETO MAR 98  92
18 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON   :26.12   ETO MAR 98  91
19 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC   :26.17   SFY NOV 98  91
20 MARK MACVITTIE'72       TBAY ON   :26.29   WIN APR 98  91

     100 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :53.64   CAL MAR 98  98
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :54.40   LB  DEC 98  97
 3 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON   :55.06   ETO MAR 98  96
 4 TRENT MCNICOL'70        AJAX ON   :55.54   ETO MAR 98  95
 5 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :55.74   NVA APR 98  95
 6 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :55.87   ETO MAR 98  94
 7 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON   :55.98   ETO MAR 98  94
 8 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :56.15   MTL AVR 98  94
 9 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON   :57.10   ETO MAR 98  92
10 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC   :57.21   NVA APR 98  92
11 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :57.39   BRO OCT 98  92
12 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :57.58   MN  JAN 98  92
13 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :57.60   CAL MAR 98  92
14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :57.72   MTL AVR 98  91
15 MICHAEL HUNG'72         MBLA ON   :57.98   ETO MAR 98  91
16 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON   :58.03   ETO MAR 98  91
17 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON   :58.51   TOR JUN 98  90
18 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL   :58.55   CAL MAR 98  90
19 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC   :58.63   LSL NOV 98  90
20 MARK MACVITTIE'72       TBAY ON   :58.84   WIN APR 98  90

     200 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:00.37   CAL MAR 98  98
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:04.00   NVA APR 98  95
 3 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  2:04.66   NVA APR 98  94
 4 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  2:05.23   ETO MAR 98  94
 5 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON  2:06.70   ETO MAR 98  93
 6 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:07.23   LSL NOV 98  92
 7 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:09.81   EDM DEC 98  90
 8 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  2:09.84   ETO MAR 98  90
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:10.00   MTL AVR 98  90
10 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  2:10.04 S MTL AVR 98  90
11 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  2:10.32   ETO MAR 98  90
12 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  2:12.38   CAL MAR 98  89
13 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  2:13.59   LSL NOV 98  88
14 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  2:13.79   ETO MAR 98  88
15 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  2:13.96   NVA APR 98  88
16 MARK MACVITTIE'72       TBAY ON  2:14.61   WIN APR 98  87
17 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  2:14.68   MTL AVR 98  87
18 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:15.21 S MTL AVR 98  87
19 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  2:15.52   MTL AVR 98  87
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  2:15.94 S LSL NOV 98  86

     400 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  4:21.37   CAL MAR 98  96
 2 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  4:29.28   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  4:33.36   NAN NOV 98  92
 4 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  4:35.13   ETO MAR 98  91
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  4:38.40   LSL NOV 98  90
 6 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  4:38.83   LSL NOV 98  90
 7 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  4:39.84   RED APR 98  90
 8 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  4:41.17   NVA APR 98  89
 9 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  4:43.44   ETO MAR 98  88
10 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  4:45.52   CAL MAR 98  88
11 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  4:52.05   CAL MAR 98  86
12 KRISTYAN BACKMAN        MID  MA  4:52.60   WIN APR 98  86
13 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  4:54.97   MTL AVR 98  85
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  4:57.97 S HUL MAR 98  84
15 JAMES CLEMENTS          MMAC MA  4:59.64   WIN APR 98  84
16 SHAWN ASPDEN'70         NTMC ON  4:59.93   ETO MAR 98  84
17 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  5:01.07   MTL AVR 98  83
18 JOHN O'BRIEN'69         CARL ON  5:01.84   ETO MAR 98  83
19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC  5:03.76 S MTL AVR 98  82
20 SCOTT WESTON'72         COWI BC  5:03.89   NVA APR 98  82

     800 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  9:27.65   DDO MAR 98  93
 2 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  9:43.64   ETO MAR 98  90
 3 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  9:53.66   NVA APR 98  88
 4 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 10:01.01 S CAL MAR 98  87
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 10:11.00 S HUL MAR 98  86
 6 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON 10:11.51   ETO MAR 98  86
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC 10:17.89 S MTL AVR 98  85
 8 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC 10:20.12 S MTL AVR 98  85
 9 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 10:24.43 S MN  JAN 98  84
10 KRISTYAN BACKMAN        MID  MA 10:26.84   WIN APR 98  84
11 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC 10:42.41 S MTL AVR 98  82
12 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC 10:44.80   MTL AVR 98  81
13 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON 10:58.94   TOR JUN 98  80
14 JON TRACY'71            RMSC SK 11:07.47 S REG NOV 98  79
15 SHAWN ASPDEN'70         NTMC ON 11:21.17 S ETO MAR 98  77
16 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC 11:22.01   TOR JUN 98  77
17 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC 11:28.75 S MN  JAN 98  76
18 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 11:29.41 S MTL AVR 98  76
19 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC 11:31.32 S DDO MAR 98  76
20 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON 11:40.16 S ETO MAR 98  75

    1500 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 18:46.92   CAL MAR 98  90
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 19:19.81   HUL MAR 98  87
 3 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC 19:31.86   MTL AVR 98  87
 4 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC 19:39.85   MTL AVR 98  86
 5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 19:59.02   MN  JAN 98  85
 6 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON 20:00.81   ETO MAR 98  84
 7 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC 20:19.08   MTL AVR 98  83
 8 JON TRACY'71            RMSC SK 20:51.59   REG NOV 98  81
 9 SHAWN ASPDEN'70         NTMC ON 21:17.26   ETO MAR 98  79
10 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC 21:20.80   MN  JAN 98  79
11 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC 21:40.71   DDO MAR 98  78
12 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 21:52.40   MTL AVR 98  77
13 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON 21:52.83   ETO MAR 98  77
14 RICHARD MACLEAN'69      BURL ON 23:41.44   ETO MAR 98  71
15 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC 24:30.34   MTL AVR 98  69
16 ROBIN MCGILP'71         VV   ON 26:25.75   ETO MAR 98  64
17 EPPO MAERTENS'72        TECH ON 26:34.99   OTT FEB 98  63
18 CARTER COX'69           NTMC ON 27:55.41   ETO MAR 98  60

      50 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :28.71   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :29.12   BRO OCT 98  92
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :29.16   LB  DEC 98  92
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :29.26 S CAL MAR 98  92
 5 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON   :29.34   BRN OCT 98  92
 6 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :29.71   MTL AVR 98  90
 7 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC   :30.19   NVA APR 98  89
 8 MISLAV MAJIC            ETOB ON   :30.69   NYM DEC 98  87
 9 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON   :30.83   BRN OCT 98  87
10 JASON CLARKE'71         MARK ON   :31.17 R MTL APR 98  86
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :31.20   MTL AVR 98  86
12 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC   :31.23 R MTL AVR 98  86
13 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON   :31.24   TOR JUN 98  86
14 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :31.33   RED APR 98  86
15 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON   :31.39   ETO MAR 98  86
16 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON   :31.52   NYM DEC 98  85
17 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON   :31.54   ETO MAR 98  85
18 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :31.68 R MN  JAN 98  85
19 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :31.70 S ETO MAR 98  85
20 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC   :31.73   BRO OCT 98  85

     100 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :58.51   CAL MAR 98 102
 2 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  1:01.80   ETO MAR 98  97
 3 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  1:02.26   NVA APR 98  96
 4 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:02.70   LSL NOV 98  95
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  1:03.06   CAL MAR 98  95
 6 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON  1:03.34   ETO MAR 98  94
 7 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  1:03.35   ETO MAR 98  94
 8 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:03.92   MTL AVR 98  93
 9 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  1:05.91   ANC MAR 98  91
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:06.77   CAL MAR 98  89
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:07.13   HUL MAR 98  89
12 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON  1:08.41   ETO MAR 98  87
13 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:08.55   MTL AVR 98  87
14 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  1:09.49   ETO MAR 98  86
15 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  1:10.45   DUN JAN 98  85
16 GORD BROST'69           ENB  AL  1:11.07   CAL MAR 98  84
17 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  1:12.44   NAN NOV 98  82
18 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  1:12.55   MTL AVR 98  82
19 KRISTYAN BACKMAN        MID  MA  1:12.64   KEN JAN 98  82
20 JOHN O'BRIEN'69         CARL ON  1:13.62   ETO MAR 98  81

     200 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:10.01   CAL MAR 98  99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:18.13   REG APR 98  94
 3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  2:19.48   MTL AVR 98  93
 4 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  2:20.77   VAN OCT 98  92
 5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:23.50   CAL MAR 98  90
 6 GORD BROST'69           ENB  AL  2:32.63   RED APR 98  85
 7 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  2:32.88   ETO MAR 98  85
 8 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:35.94   MN  JAN 98  83
 9 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  2:44.14   MTL AVR 98  79
10 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  2:45.95   ETO MAR 98  78
11 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  2:46.87   MTL AVR 98  77
12 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  2:48.13   ETO MAR 98  77
13 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:53.05   MTL AVR 98  75
14 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON  2:54.44   ETO MAR 98  74
15 JUSTIN KNOTZKE'71       YMCA QC  3:18.00   LSL NOV 98  65
16 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC  3:22.82   MN  JAN 98  64

      50 M BREAST          MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :30.59   NEM DEC 98 101
 2 SIMON SMITH'73          KING ON   :31.26   ETO MAR 98  99
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :31.34   MN  JAN 98  98
 4 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC   :31.53   SFY NOV 98  98
 5 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL   :32.43   CAL MAR 98  95
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :32.47 S MTL AVR 98  95
 7 CHRIS SETO'72           UNAT ON   :32.89   ETO MAR 98  94
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :33.07   VAN OCT 98  93
 9 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON   :33.19   ETO MAR 98  93
10 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON   :33.28   BUR FEB 98  93
11 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :33.32 S LSL NOV 98  93
12 MICHAEL HUNG'72         MBLA ON   :33.68   ETO MAR 98  92
13 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON   :33.69   HUL MAR 98  92
14 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON   :33.82   NYM DEC 98  91
15 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON   :33.83   ETO MAR 98  91
16 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC   :34.04   OTT FEB 98  91
17 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC   :34.60   VIC DEC 98  89
18 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC   :34.90   MTL AVR 98  88
19 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :35.01   MN  JAN 98  88
20 MARCELO FERRERO         ETOB ON   :35.05   NYM DEC 98  88

     100 M BREAST          MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:05.56   NEM DEC 98 102
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:08.95   MTL AVR 98  97
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:09.27   MN  JAN 98  96
 4 SIMON SMITH'73          KING ON  1:10.04   ETO MAR 98  95
 5 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  1:10.49   MLT APR 98  95
 6 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:11.44   NVA APR 98  93
 7 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  1:11.65   SFY NOV 98  93
 8 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  1:12.08   CAL MAR 98  92
 9 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  1:12.24   CAL MAR 98  92
10 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:12.44   MTL AVR 98  92
11 CHRIS SETO'72           UNAT ON  1:12.53   ETO MAR 98  92
12 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  1:12.76   MTL AVR 98  92
13 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  1:14.14   HUL MAR 98  90
14 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  1:15.03   VIC DEC 98  89
15 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON  1:15.73   ETO MAR 98  88
16 JOHN O'BRIEN'69         CARL ON  1:15.98   ETO MAR 98  88
17 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON  1:16.41   MLT APR 98  87
18 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  1:16.83   MTL AVR 98  87
19 SEAN O'LEARY'69         CRGW BC  1:16.94   NVA APR 98  87
20 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  1:17.48   MLT APR 98  86

     200 M BREAST          MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:25.32   NEM DEC 98 101
 2 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  2:30.91   ETO MAR 98  97
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  2:37.88   MN  JAN 98  93
 4 GEOFF POLCI'72          GRAN ON  2:49.14   ETO MAR 98  86
 5 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  2:49.86   ETO MAR 98  86
 6 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  2:52.86   MTL AVR 98  85
 7 NEIL MURRAY'70          COUR ON  2:54.27   ETO MAR 98  84
 8 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  2:54.70   MTL AVR 98  84
 9 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  2:56.21   LSL NOV 98  83
10 TIM GRAY'71             DSC  ON  2:59.84   TOR JUN 98  81
11 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  3:01.78   MTL AVR 98  80
12 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  3:02.44   NAN NOV 98  80
13 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC  3:05.66   MTL AVR 98  79
14 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  3:12.12   LSL NOV 98  76
15 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON  3:20.32   ETO MAR 98  73
16 PATRICK POTVIN'69       MACC QC  3:20.52   DC  OCT 98  73
17 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON  3:22.06   ETO MAR 98  72
18 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  3:24.60   LSL NOV 98  71

      50 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :26.48   LB  DEC 98  98
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :26.88   MTL AVR 98  96
 3 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON   :27.20   ETO MAR 98  95
 4 TRENT MCNICOL'70        AJAX ON   :27.20   ETO MAR 98  95
 5 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC   :27.55   MTL AVR 98  94
 6 MISLAV MAJIC            ETOB ON   :27.90   NYM DEC 98  93
 7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :28.23   MTL AVR 98  92
 8 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON   :28.34   NYM DEC 98  91
 9 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON   :28.41   ETO MAR 98  91
10 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :28.42   MN  JAN 98  91
11 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON   :28.45   NYM DEC 98  91
12 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :28.60   MTL AVR 98  90
13 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON   :29.05   NYM DEC 98  89
14 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON   :29.06   NYM DEC 98  89
15 MICHAEL HUNG'72         MBLA ON   :29.07   ETO MAR 98  89
16 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON   :29.20   TOR JUN 98  89
17 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   NTMC ON   :29.25   TOR JUN 98  88
18 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC   :29.27   MN  JAN 98  88
19 JASON CLARKE'71         MARK ON   :29.43 S MTL APR 98  88
20 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :29.46 S MTL AVR 98  88

     100 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :59.31   CAL MAR 98  96
 2 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  1:01.89   ETO MAR 98  92
 3 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  1:02.37   CAL MAR 98  91
 4 JASON CLARKE'71         MARK ON  1:02.80   ETO MAY 98  90
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:02.98   MTL AVR 98  90
 6 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  1:03.25   CAL MAR 98  90
 7 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  1:04.01   MTL AVR 98  89
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:04.91   HUL MAR 98  87
 9 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  1:05.61   ANC MAR 98  86
10 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  1:05.68   ANC MAR 98  86
11 MIKE HERMANSON'70       ETOB ON  1:05.83   ETO MAY 98  86
12 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  1:06.09   NVA APR 98  86
13 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:07.53   MTL AVR 98  84
14 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  1:07.91   BUR FEB 98  83
15 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  1:07.94   DDO MAR 98  83
16 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  1:08.43   MTL AVR 98  83
17 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC  1:08.60   BRO OCT 98  83
18 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON  1:08.82   ANC MAR 98  82
19 MARK MACVITTIE'72       TBAY ON  1:09.11   WIN APR 98  82
20 SCOTT WESTON'72         COWI BC  1:09.34   DUN JAN 98  82

     200 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  2:21.69   ETO MAR 98  89
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:22.37   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:23.63   CAL MAR 98  88
 4 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  2:26.19   MTL AVR 98  86
 5 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  2:27.66   NVA APR 98  86
 6 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  2:36.90   MLT APR 98  80
 7 MIKE HERMANSON'70       ETOB ON  2:38.65   MTL APR 98  80
 8 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON  2:53.36   TOR JUN 98  73
 9 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  3:07.97   MTL AVR 98  67
10 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON  3:30.92   ETO MAR 98  60

     100 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:01.12   MTL AVR 98  98
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  1:01.66   CAL MAR 98  97
 3 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  1:02.08   ETO MAR 98  96
 4 MATTHEW MCCUSKER'72     UBC  BC  1:02.31   NVA APR 98  96
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  1:02.87   LB  DEC 98  95
 6 TRENT MCNICOL'70        AJAX ON  1:02.95   ETO MAR 98  95
 7 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:03.27   BRO OCT 98  94
 8 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  1:03.69   MTL AVR 98  94
 9 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON  1:03.98   ETO MAR 98  93
10 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  1:04.10   BUR FEB 98  93
11 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:04.33   MN  JAN 98  93
12 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC  1:04.59   SFY NOV 98  92
13 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  1:05.62   CAL MAR 98  91
14 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON  1:05.76   NYM DEC 98  91
15 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC  1:06.13   BRO OCT 98  90
16 MISLAV MAJIC            ETOB ON  1:06.29   NYM DEC 98  90
17 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON  1:06.30   ETO MAR 98  90
18 SIMON SMITH'73          KING ON  1:06.47   ETO MAR 98  90
19 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:06.54   LSL NOV 98  90
20 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON  1:06.69   ETO MAR 98  89

     200 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW MCCUSKER'72     UBC  BC  2:14.03   NVA APR 98 100
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:18.98   MTL AVR 98  97
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:19.00   LB  DEC 98  97
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:19.81   NEM DEC 98  96
 5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  2:19.95   MTL AVR 98  96
 6 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  2:21.62   ETO MAR 98  95
 7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:23.49   NVA APR 98  94
 8 JASON CLARKE'71         MARK ON  2:24.23   MTL APR 98  93
 9 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:24.26   LSL NOV 98  93
10 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:25.89   MTL AVR 98  92
11 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  2:26.18   CAL MAR 98  92
12 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  2:26.79   CAL MAR 98  91
13 CHRIS SETO'72           UNAT ON  2:27.97   ETO MAR 98  91
14 JOHN O'BRIEN'69         CARL ON  2:28.07   ETO MAR 98  91
15 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  2:29.10   DDO MAR 98  90
16 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:30.60   MTL AVR 98  89
17 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  2:31.33   MTL AVR 98  89
18 NEIL MURRAY'70          COUR ON  2:31.62   ETO MAR 98  89
19 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  2:31.75   MTL AVR 98  88
20 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  2:33.41   DDO MAR 98  87

     400 M I.M.            MEN 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW MCCUSKER'72     UBC  BC  4:49.72   NVA APR 98  98
 2 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  5:06.08   MLT APR 98  93
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  5:06.42   NEM DEC 98  93
 4 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  5:09.32   MTL AVR 98  92
 5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  5:13.92   EDM DEC 98  90
 6 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  5:16.54   CAL MAR 98  90
 7 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  5:23.73   MTL AVR 98  88
 8 NEIL MURRAY'70          COUR ON  5:26.45   ETO MAR 98  87
 9 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  5:32.23   MTL AVR 98  85
10 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  5:39.37   MLT APR 98  83
11 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  5:42.88   MTL AVR 98  83
12 SEAN O'LEARY'69         CRGW BC  5:43.10   NVA APR 98  83
13 GORD BROST'69           ENB  AL  5:43.60   CAL MAR 98  82
14 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  5:50.55   MTL AVR 98  81
15 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  6:19.91   MTL AVR 98  75
16 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  6:24.00   ETO MAR 98  74
17 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON  6:25.18   ETO MAR 98  73



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  493    5    98.6     95
   2 MATTHEW MCCUSKER'72     UBC  BC  294    3    98.0     57
   3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  682    7    97.4    136
   4 TRENT MCNICOL'70        AJAX ON  285    3    95.0     49
   5 SIMON SMITH'73          KING ON  284    3    94.7     39
   6 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  283    3    94.3     46
   7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL 1036   11    94.2    194
   8 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  282    3    94.0     33
   9 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  470    5    94.0     77
  10 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  187    2    93.5     24



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1106   12    92.2    196
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL 1036   11    94.2    194
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 1094   12    91.2    145
   4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  682    7    97.4    136
   5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  898   10    89.8    134
   6 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  919   10    91.9    126
   7 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  741    8    92.6    117
   8 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  715    8    89.4    109
   9 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  627    7    89.6     98
  10 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  555    6    92.5     96





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1106   12    92.2    196
   2 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 1094   12    91.2    145
   3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL 1036   11    94.2    194
   4 TERENCE SOLOMON'73      LONY ON  919   10    91.9    126
   5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  898   10    89.8    134
   6 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       COUR ON  741    8    92.6    117
   7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  715    8    89.4    109
   8 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  682    7    97.4    136
   9 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  665    8    83.1     77
  10 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  650    7    92.9     85
  11 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  627    7    89.6     98
  12 ADAM EVELINE'69         LONY ON  614    7    87.7     43
  13 RON SMITH'71            UOG  ON  588    7    84.0     74
  14 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  560    6    93.3     89
  15 JOHN ORAM'70            UBC  BC  555    6    92.5     96
  16 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  554    6    92.3     77
  17 CARL SIMONSON'73        UAMS AL  550    6    91.7     78
  18 ALISTAIR BAIN'72        UNAT AL  541    6    90.2     61
  19 RENE MOLINA'69          ETOB ON  540    6    90.0     45
  20 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  538    6    89.7     48
  21 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  522    6    87.0     68
  22 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  493    5    98.6     95
  23 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  470    5    94.0     77
  24 MATTI NURKLIK'72        DSC  ON  462    5    92.4     66
  25 PETER SMITH             ETOB ON  450    5    90.0     38
  26 BRUCE SCHUMANN'72       UOG  ON  432    6    72.0     37
  27 ROGER CROY'70           DALE ON  431    5    86.2     59
  28 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  429    5    85.8     34
  29 MICHAEL HUNG'72         MBLA ON  365    4    91.2     29
  30 MISLAV MAJIC            ETOB ON  363    4    90.8     43
  31 JASON CLARKE'71         MARK ON  357    4    89.2     43
  32 MARK MACVITTIE'72       TBAY ON  350    4    87.5      9
  33 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  349    4    87.2     28
  34 JOHN O'BRIEN'69         CARL ON  343    4    85.8     16
  35 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  339    4    84.8     40
  36 MATTHEW MCCUSKER'72     UBC  BC  294    3    98.0     57
  37 TRENT MCNICOL'70        AJAX ON  285    3    95.0     49
  38 SIMON SMITH'73          KING ON  284    3    94.7     39
  39 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  283    3    94.3     46
  40 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  282    3    94.0     33
  41 CHRIS SETO'72           UNAT ON  277    3    92.3     32
  42 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      NTMC ON  276    3    92.0     57
  43 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON  275    3    91.7     31
  44 TREVOR POUND'70         TECH ON  271    3    90.3     19
  45 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  266    3    88.7     18
  46 NEIL MURRAY'70          COUR ON  260    3    86.7     30
  47 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  257    3    85.7     18
  48 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC  254    3    84.7     34
  49 KRISTYAN BACKMAN        MID  MA  252    3    84.0     22
  50 GORD BROST'69           ENB  AL  251    3    83.7     28
  51 SHAWN ASPDEN'70         NTMC ON  240    3    80.0     23
  52 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  228    3    76.0     20
  53 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  224    3    74.7     22
  54 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  187    2    93.5     24
  55 MARK GOODWIN'70         NEP  ON  182    2    91.0     16
  56 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  178    2    89.0     11
  57 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC  175    2    87.5      7
  58 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  174    2    87.0      5
  59 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  173    2    86.5     12
  60 BRYAN GAUDET'70         ETOB ON  171    2    85.5     21
  61 SEAN O'LEARY'69         CRGW BC  170    2    85.0     11
  62 MIKE HERMANSON'70       ETOB ON  166    2    83.0     24
  63 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC  165    2    82.5     24
  64 SCOTT WESTON'72         COWI BC  164    2    82.0      2
  65 JAMIE MAGUIRE'70        VIC  BC  162    2    81.0     13
  66 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  161    2    80.5     15
  67 JON TRACY'71            RMSC SK  160    2    80.0     20
  68 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC  155    2    77.5     15
  69 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC  154    2    77.0     12
  70 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON  153    2    76.5     21
  71 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  151    2    75.5     14
  72 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC   92    1    92.0      9
  73 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   91    1    91.0     11
  74 SPENCER BATTRICK        SCAR ON   91    1    91.0     10
  75 MARCELO FERRERO         ETOB ON   88    1    88.0      1
  76 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   NTMC ON   88    1    88.0      4
  77 GEOFF POLCI'72          GRAN ON   86    1    86.0     17
  78 JAMES CLEMENTS          MMAC MA   84    1    84.0      6
  79 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   83    1    83.0      4
  80 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC   83    1    83.0      4
  81 TIM GRAY'71             DSC  ON   81    1    81.0     11
  82 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC   81    1    81.0      9
  83 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC   79    1    79.0      8
  84 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC   77    1    77.0      5
  85 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC   76    1    76.0      7
  86 PATRICK POTVIN'69       MACC QC   73    1    73.0      5
  87 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON   72    1    72.0      4
  88 RICHARD MACLEAN'69      BURL ON   71    1    71.0      7
  89 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC   71    1    71.0      3
  90 JUSTIN KNOTZKE'71       YMCA QC   65    1    65.0      6
  91 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC   64    1    64.0      5
  92 ROBIN MCGILP'71         VV   ON   64    1    64.0      5
  93 EPPO MAERTENS'72        TECH ON   63    1    63.0      4
  94 CARTER COX'69           NTMC ON   60    1    60.0      3

    TOTAL                           29871  339    88.1   3703
  ----------------------------------------------------------------