50 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :24.90   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :24.95   SFY NOV 98  96
 3 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC   :24.96   BRO OCT 98  96
 4 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC   :26.30   LSL NOV 98  91
 5 REMI LAROCHE'75         ULAV QC   :26.50   MTL AVR 98  90
 6 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC   :26.63   MN  JAN 98  90
 7 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC   :26.66   DDO MAR 98  90
 8 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :26.69   CAL MAR 98  89
 9 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :26.88   DUN JAN 98  89
10 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :26.89   LSL NOV 98  89
11 BEN KUTTNER'75          UNAT NB   :27.14   FRE APR 98  88
12 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL   :27.24   CAL MAR 98  88
13 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON   :27.39   NYM DEC 98  87
14 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :27.44   ETO MAR 98  87
15 CHRIS CONNOR            UNAT ON   :27.60   BRN OCT 98  86
16 D SARZYNICK'75          NAN  BC   :27.65   NAN NOV 98  86
17 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON   :27.81   NYM DEC 98  86
18 BARRY GOODWIN'74        ETOB ON   :27.84   ETO MAR 98  86
19 FREDERICK SULLIVAN'77   MACC QC   :28.02 R MTL AVR 98  85
20 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC   :28.02   MTL AVR 98  85

     100 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :54.89   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :56.75   SFY NOV 98  93
 3 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC   :56.78   LSL NOV 98  93
 4 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON   :57.05   ETO MAR 98  92
 5 BEN KUTTNER'75          UNAT NB   :58.96   FRE APR 98  89
 6 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC   :58.96   MTL AVR 98  89
 7 REMI LAROCHE'75         ULAV QC   :59.21   MTL AVR 98  89
 8 CHRIS CONNOR            UNAT ON   :59.52   BRN OCT 98  89
 9 MIKE BERGSTROM'75       UCM  AL   :59.68   CAL MAR 98  88
10 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :59.88   LSL NOV 98  88
11 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:00.61   TOR JUN 98  87
12 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  1:00.65   MTL AVR 98  87
13 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  1:01.13   ETO MAR 98  86
14 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  1:01.40   CAL MAR 98  86
15 BARRY GOODWIN'74        ETOB ON  1:02.55   BRN OCT 98  84
16 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  1:02.82   NVA APR 98  84
17 GABRIEL RICARDO'76      UAMS AL  1:02.98   CAL MAR 98  84
18 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL  1:03.24   CAL MAR 98  83
19 DANIEL DOTH'75          MACC QC  1:03.34   OTT FEB 98  83
20 D SARZYNICK'75          NAN  BC  1:03.49   NAN NOV 98  83

     200 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:03.24   MN  JAN 98  95
 2 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  2:05.45   ETO MAR 98  94
 3 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:08.38   LSL NOV 98  91
 4 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  2:12.43   MTL AVR 98  89
 5 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  2:12.88   ETO MAR 98  88
 6 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC  2:15.07   MTL AVR 98  87
 7 CHRIS CONNOR            UNAT ON  2:15.64   BRN OCT 98  86
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:18.24   MLT APR 98  85
 9 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  2:18.66   MTL AVR 98  85
10 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  2:19.50   LSL NOV 98  84
11 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON  2:19.75   ETO MAR 98  84
12 MIKE BERGSTROM'75       UCM  AL  2:19.90 S CAL MAR 98  84
13 DANIEL DOTH'75          MACC QC  2:23.05   OTT FEB 98  82
14 AARON HOAG              UNAT ON  2:24.33   MLT APR 98  81
15 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC  2:24.70   MTL AVR 98  81
16 BARRY GOODWIN'74        ETOB ON  2:25.23   BRN OCT 98  81
17 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  2:25.54   NVA APR 98  81
18 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  2:26.48 S MTL AVR 98  80
19 HUGO LANDRY'76          STL  QC  2:26.64   LSL NOV 98  80
20 MATHIEU ROCHON'77       CAMO QC  2:27.88   LSL NOV 98  79

     400 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  4:28.96   ETO MAR 98  93
 2 MIKE BERGSTROM'75       UCM  AL  4:39.85   CAL MAR 98  90
 3 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  4:44.13   MTL AVR 98  88
 4 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  4:55.70 S ETO MAR 98  85
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  4:59.27   ETO MAR 98  84
 6 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  5:01.61 S MTL AVR 98  83
 7 AARON HOAG              UNAT ON  5:08.98   MLT APR 98  81
 8 SERGE MELANSON'74       DAL  NS  5:27.50 S HFX FEB 98  76
 9 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  5:35.78   DDO MAR 98  75
10 MATHIEU ROCHON'77       CAMO QC  5:35.98   LSL NOV 98  75
11 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL  5:40.67   RED APR 98  73
12 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  5:47.67 S MTL AVR 98  72
13 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  5:47.74   MTL AVR 98  72
14 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  6:04.91   ETO MAR 98  69
15 DARREN HENRY'75         ORCA ON  6:06.80 S ETO MAR 98  68
16 JEFF WINTERSTEIN'74     DDO  QC  6:23.77 S MTL AVR 98  65
17 JEFF FAIRLIE'76         ROW  ON  6:27.37   ETO MAR 98  65
18 SEAN ROTH'75            DDO  QC  6:33.59 S MTL AVR 98  64
19 PIERRE PARENTEAU'74     CAMO QC  6:46.01 S MTL AVR 98  62
20 DARRELL PENNER          MMAC MA  7:17.95 S WIN APR 98  57

     800 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  9:47.25 S ETO MAR 98  89
 2 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  9:51.48   ETO MAR 98  89
 3 MIKE BERGSTROM'75       UCM  AL  9:54.83   CAL MAR 98  88
 4 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC 10:09.00   MTL AVR 98  86
 5 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC 10:09.66 S MTL AVR 98  86
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON 10:27.81   TOR JUN 98  84
 7 SERGE MELANSON'74       DAL  NS 10:55.04 S HFX FEB 98  80
 8 DARREN HENRY'75         ORCA ON 12:13.65 S ETO MAR 98  71
 9 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC 12:23.49   MTL AVR 98  71
10 SEAN ROTH'75            DDO  QC 13:01.79   MTL AVR 98  67
11 JEFF WINTERSTEIN'74     DDO  QC 13:05.27   MTL AVR 98  67
12 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC 13:08.37 S DDO MAR 98  66
13 PIERRE PARENTEAU'74     CAMO QC 14:03.08 S MTL AVR 98  62
14 DARRELL PENNER          MMAC MA 14:35.95 S WIN APR 98  60

    1500 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON 18:21.17   ETO MAR 98  92
 2 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC 19:11.89   MTL AVR 98  88
 3 SERGE MELANSON'74       DAL  NS 20:28.28   HFX FEB 98  83
 4 DARREN HENRY'75         ORCA ON 22:55.62   ETO MAR 98  74
 5 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC 24:39.38   DDO MAR 98  68
 6 PIERRE PARENTEAU'74     CAMO QC 26:59.32   MTL AVR 98  62
 7 DARRELL PENNER          MMAC MA 27:22.48   WIN APR 98  62

      50 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :29.33 R MTL AVR 98  92
 2 STEVEN ROKA'74          BURN BC   :31.00 S NVA APR 98  87
 3 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON   :31.00   NYM DEC 98  87
 4 FREDERICK SULLIVAN'77   MACC QC   :31.53 R MTL AVR 98  85
 5 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON   :31.76   ETO MAR 98  85
 6 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :31.92   CAL MAR 98  84
 7 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC   :31.94   MTL AVR 98  84
 8 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON   :32.72   NYM DEC 98  82
 9 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC   :32.86   MTL AVR 98  82
10 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL   :33.07   CAL MAR 98  81
11 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :33.39   DC  OCT 98  80
12 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL   :33.60   CAL MAR 98  80
13 JACOB GIANCARLO         UOT  ON   :34.43   NYM DEC 98  78
14 TROY BROWN'74           NYG  ON   :35.58   NYM DEC 98  75
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON   :35.80 S TOR JUN 98  75
16 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC   :35.83 R MTL AVR 98  75
17 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON   :35.95 S ETO MAR 98  75
18 JEAN FRANCOIS GROLEAU   NYG  ON   :36.05   NYM DEC 98  74
19 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC   :36.10   BRO OCT 98  74
20 PAUL ST-ONGE'74         STE  QC   :36.80   BRO OCT 98  73

     100 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 STEVEN ROKA'74          BURN BC  1:01.71   NVA APR 98  97
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:03.54   DDO MAR 98  94
 3 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL  1:07.82   CAL MAR 98  88
 4 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  1:07.97   ETO MAR 98  88
 5 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:09.94   MTL AVR 98  85
 6 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  1:10.04 R BRO OCT 98  85
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:11.25   TOR JUN 98  84
 8 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  1:11.36   CAL MAR 98  84
 9 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON  1:11.92   ETO MAR 98  83
10 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:13.47   ETO MAR 98  81
11 FREDERICK SULLIVAN'77   MACC QC  1:14.06 S MTL AVR 98  81
12 D SARZYNICK'75          NAN  BC  1:16.41   NAN NOV 98  78
13 DANIEL DOTH'75          MACC QC  1:16.43   OTT FEB 98  78
14 C MACNEIL               DAL  NS  1:16.66   HFX FEB 98  78
15 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  1:16.72   NVA APR 98  78
16 AARON RENYARD'77        LADY BC  1:17.09   DUN JAN 98  88
17 AARON HOAG              UNAT ON  1:18.75   MLT APR 98  76
18 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  1:31.83   ETO MAR 98  65

     200 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  2:27.00   ETO MAR 98  88
 2 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  2:30.19   MTL AVR 98  86
 3 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  2:30.49   MTL AVR 98  86
 4 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON  2:35.08   ETO MAR 98  83
 5 FREDERICK SULLIVAN'77   MACC QC  2:36.71   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 D SARZYNICK'75          NAN  BC  2:51.78   NAN NOV 98  75

      50 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :32.19   SFY NOV 98  96
 2 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC   :32.89   BRO OCT 98  94
 3 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :33.47   DUN JAN 98  92
 4 YANICK ROBERT'75        ULAV QC   :34.47   MTL AVR 98  89
 5 GABRIEL RICARDO'76      UAMS AL   :34.51   CAL MAR 98  89
 6 REMI LAROCHE'75         ULAV QC   :34.63   MTL AVR 98  89
 7 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON   :35.19   NYM DEC 98  88
 8 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :35.26   LSL NOV 98  87
 9 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON   :35.66   NYM DEC 98  86
10 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :36.65   CAL MAR 98  84
11 MARC O'BOMSAWIN'75      MACC QC   :36.69   MTL AVR 98  84
12 TROY BROWN'74           NYG  ON   :36.76   NYM DEC 98  84
13 ROBERT HILLHOUSE        CARL ON   :36.81   NYM DEC 98  84
14 JACOB GIANCARLO         UOT  ON   :36.99   NYM DEC 98  83
15 CHRIS CONNOR            UNAT ON   :37.38   BRN OCT 98  82
16 PHIL MCBEAN'76          PC   QC   :38.00   LSL NOV 98  81
17 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC   :38.36 S LSL NOV 98  80
18 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL   :38.48   RED APR 98  80
19 KEVIN BEASSE'76         DDO  QC   :38.75   MTL AVR 98  80
20 JEAN FRANCOIS GROLEAU   NYG  ON   :39.13   NYM DEC 98  79

     100 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:14.65   LSL NOV 98  89
 2 ROBERT HILLHOUSE        CARL ON  1:17.20   OTY NOV 98  86
 3 GABRIEL RICARDO'76      UAMS AL  1:18.04   CAL MAR 98  85
 4 YANICK ROBERT'75        ULAV QC  1:19.87 S MTL AVR 98  83
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:20.95   BUR FEB 98  82
 6 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  1:23.24   NVA APR 98  80
 7 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  1:23.66   LSL NOV 98  80
 8 DANIEL DOTH'75          MACC QC  1:24.07   OTT FEB 98  79
 9 PHIL MCBEAN'76          PC   QC  1:24.09   LSL NOV 98  79
10 KEVIN BEASSE'76         DDO  QC  1:24.46   MTL AVR 98  79
11 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  1:24.65 S CAL MAR 98  79
12 MARC O'BOMSAWIN'75      MACC QC  1:25.78 S MTL AVR 98  78
13 JEAN SEB. TOUGAS'78     LAVALQC  1:29.18   BRO OCT 98  75
14 JEFF RITCHIE'75         PC   QC  1:29.84 S MTL AVR 98  74
15 KORRIE MILLER'75        RMSC SK  1:31.05   REG APR 98  73
16 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC  1:33.53   OTT FEB 98  71
17 RICHARD KRIKUN'77       UAMS AL  1:35.20   FTH JAN 98  70
18 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC  1:35.70   MTL AVR 98  70
19 ORONHIATEKEN DIABO'78   CAC  QC  1:49.38   MTL AVR 98  61
20 FORREST HORN'78         CAC  QC  1:49.55   MTL AVR 98  61

     200 M BREAST          MEN 20-24  

 1 YANICK ROBERT'75        ULAV QC  2:47.28   MTL AVR 98  87
 2 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  2:49.36   CAL MAR 98  86
 3 MARC O'BOMSAWIN'75      MACC QC  3:06.08   MTL AVR 98  78
 4 KEVIN BEASSE'76         DDO  QC  3:07.11   MTL AVR 98  78
 5 JEFF RITCHIE'75         PC   QC  3:10.35   MTL AVR 98  77

      50 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 STEVEN ROKA'74          BURN BC   :26.97   NVA APR 98  96
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.08 S MN  JAN 98  96
 3 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :27.78   SFY NOV 98  93
 4 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC   :28.47   VIC DEC 98  91
 5 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON   :28.76   NYM DEC 98  90
 6 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL   :29.54   CAL MAR 98  88
 7 BEN KUTTNER'75          UNAT NB   :29.64   FRE APR 98  87
 8 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC   :29.71   SFY NOV 98  87
 9 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL   :29.86   CAL MAR 98  87
10 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :30.54   DUN JAN 98  85
11 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC   :30.81   MTL AVR 98  84
12 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON   :31.06   NYM DEC 98  83
13 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON   :31.19   MTL APR 98  83
14 REMI LAROCHE'75         ULAV QC   :31.41   DDO MAR 98  82
15 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC   :31.71   MN  JAN 98  81
16 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC   :31.73   MN  JAN 98  81
17 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL   :31.75   CAL MAR 98  81
18 JACOB GIANCARLO         UOT  ON   :31.89   NYM DEC 98  81
19 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC   :32.03   LSL NOV 98  81
20 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL   :32.12   CAL MAR 98  80

     100 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :58.64   MN  JAN 98  97
 2 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:01.94   SFY NOV 98  92
 3 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC  1:09.71   MN  JAN 98  81
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:11.04   ETO MAR 98  80
 5 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:13.71 S MTL AVR 98  77
 6 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL  1:14.14   CAL MAR 98  76
 7 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  1:14.43   DUN JAN 98  76
 8 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:15.33   MTL APR 98  75
 9 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  1:15.52   CAL MAR 98  75
10 DAVID LESSARD'75        STL  QC  1:15.89   LSL NOV 98  75
11 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  1:15.98 S MTL AVR 98  75
12 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  1:17.40   SFY NOV 98  73
13 AARON RENYARD'77        LADY BC  1:18.34   DUN JAN 98  82
14 KEVIN BEASSE'76         DDO  QC  1:18.77   MTL AVR 98  72
15 PAUL HOMMERSEN          UAMS AL  1:26.40   FTH JAN 98  65
16 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  1:30.17 S MTL AVR 98  63

     200 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:09.70   MTL AVR 98  97
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:44.64   TOR JUN 98  77
 3 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  3:00.05   MTL AVR 98  70
 4 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC  3:00.61   MTL AVR 98  70

     100 M I.M.            MEN 20-24  

 1 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC  1:04.09   BRO OCT 98  93
 2 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:06.54   BRO OCT 98  90
 3 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC  1:07.42   LSL NOV 98  88
 4 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON  1:07.87   NYM DEC 98  88
 5 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC  1:09.50   DUN JAN 98  86
 6 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  1:09.50   MN  JAN 98  86
 7 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON  1:09.79   NYM DEC 98  85
 8 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  1:09.85   MN  JAN 98  85
 9 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL  1:10.21   CAL MAR 98  85
10 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  1:10.87   RED APR 98  84
11 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  1:11.11   LSL NOV 98  84
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  1:11.14   ANC MAR 98  84
13 GABRIEL RICARDO'76      UAMS AL  1:11.88   CAL MAR 98  83
14 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC  1:11.98   MTL AVR 98  83
15 JACOB GIANCARLO         UOT  ON  1:11.99   NYM DEC 98  83
16 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  1:12.02   ETO MAR 98  83
17 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:12.30   MTL AVR 98  82
18 C MACNEIL               DAL  NS  1:14.35   HFX FEB 98  80
19 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  1:14.38   NAN NOV 98  80
20 TROY BROWN'74           NYG  ON  1:15.09   NYM DEC 98  79

     200 M I.M.            MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:15.08   MTL AVR 98  99
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  2:31.69   TOR JUN 98  88
 3 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  2:32.32   MTL AVR 98  88
 4 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  2:32.55   RED APR 98  88
 5 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  2:33.10   MTL AVR 98  88
 6 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC  2:36.54   MTL AVR 98  86
 7 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON  2:36.86   ETO MAR 98  86
 8 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  2:41.60   DUN JAN 98  83
 9 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC  2:44.47   MTL AVR 98  82
10 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  2:47.55   DC  OCT 98  80
11 MATHIEU ROCHON'77       CAMO QC  2:55.81   LSL NOV 98  76
12 KORRIE MILLER'75        RMSC SK  2:58.04   REG NOV 98  75
13 PHIL MCBEAN'76          PC   QC  3:04.04   LSL NOV 98  73
14 FRANCOIS DESHAIES'74    DRUM QC  3:05.35   MTL AVR 98  72

     400 M I.M.            MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  5:29.11   MTL AVR 98  86
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  5:30.73   ETO MAR 98  86
 3 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  5:36.83   MTL AVR 98  84
 4 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  6:51.82   MTL AVR 98  69



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  862    9    95.8    178
   2 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC  189    2    94.5     38
   3 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  189    2    94.5     38
   4 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  281    3    93.7     57
   5 STEVEN ROKA'74          BURN BC  280    3    93.3     59
   6 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  460    5    92.0     96
   7 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  364    4    91.0     76
   8 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC  363    4    90.8     70
   9 BEN KUTTNER'75          UNAT NB  264    3    88.0     40
  10 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC  352    4    88.0     57



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  862    9    95.8    178
   2 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  996   12    83.0    173
   3 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  898   11    81.6    146
   4 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  835   10    83.5    139
   5 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  697    8    87.1    121
   6 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  609    7    87.0    113
   7 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  460    5    92.0     96
   8 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  678    8    84.8     83
   9 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  364    4    91.0     76
  10 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  503    6    83.8     72





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 DALE ROBINSON'74        LONY ON  996   12    83.0    173
   2 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  898   11    81.6    146
   3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  862    9    95.8    178
   4 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  835   10    83.5    139
   5 FREDERIC COUTURE'74     STE  QC  697    8    87.1    121
   6 MATTHEW BAIN'74         UAMS AL  678    8    84.8     83
   7 ADAM BENT'74            BURL ON  609    7    87.0    113
   8 JASON WHITE'74          DSC  ON  569    7    81.3     65
   9 COLLIN RENNIE'74        COWI BC  562    7    80.3     59
  10 RICHARD DAOUST'74       PC   QC  513    6    85.5     58
  11 NEIL FASSINA'76         UCM  AL  503    6    83.8     72
  12 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ'77   UAMS AL  500    6    83.3     72
  13 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      ULAV QC  497    6    82.8     69
  14 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  460    5    92.0     96
  15 STEPHEN CAMPBELL        VV   ON  438    5    87.6     71
  16 ROB HANSEN              NTMC ON  424    5    84.8     54
  17 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    CMNQ QC  416    5    83.2     43
  18 BEN ALLES'76            UOG  ON  411    5    82.2     57
  19 ERIC LAHMANN'78         DDO  QC  398    5    79.6     63
  20 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  364    4    91.0     76
  21 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC  363    4    90.8     70
  22 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC  352    4    88.0     57
  23 REMI LAROCHE'75         ULAV QC  350    4    87.5     52
  24 MIKE BERGSTROM'75       UCM  AL  350    4    87.5     58
  25 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  349    5    69.8     45
  26 CHRIS CONNOR            UNAT ON  343    4    85.8     39
  27 GABRIEL RICARDO'76      UAMS AL  341    4    85.2     46
  28 FREDERICK SULLIVAN'77   MACC QC  333    4    83.2     45
  29 JACOB GIANCARLO         UOT  ON  325    4    81.2     24
  30 D SARZYNICK'75          NAN  BC  322    4    80.5     30
  31 DANIEL DOTH'75          MACC QC  322    4    80.5     31
  32 KEVIN BEASSE'76         DDO  QC  309    4    77.2     37
  33 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  281    3    93.7     57
  34 STEVEN ROKA'74          BURN BC  280    3    93.3     59
  35 BEN KUTTNER'75          UNAT NB  264    3    88.0     40
  36 YANICK ROBERT'75        ULAV QC  259    3    86.3     54
  37 BARRY GOODWIN'74        ETOB ON  251    3    83.7     14
  38 MARC O'BOMSAWIN'75      MACC QC  240    3    80.0     37
  39 SERGE MELANSON'74       DAL  NS  239    3    79.7     45
  40 AARON HOAG              UNAT ON  238    3    79.3     25
  41 TROY BROWN'74           NYG  ON  238    3    79.3     17
  42 PHIL MCBEAN'76          PC   QC  233    3    77.7     25
  43 MATHIEU ROCHON'77       CAMO QC  230    3    76.7     22
  44 DARREN HENRY'75         ORCA ON  213    3    71.0     36
  45 SCOTT RAYMOND'75        MAAA QC  206    3    68.7     33
  46 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  189    2    94.5     38
  47 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC  189    2    94.5     38
  48 PIERRE PARENTEAU'74     CAMO QC  186    3    62.0     25
  49 DARRELL PENNER          MMAC MA  179    3    59.7     22
  50 ROBERT HILLHOUSE        CARL ON  170    2    85.0     27
  51 AARON RENYARD'77        LADY BC  170    2    85.0     13
  52 C MACNEIL               DAL  NS  158    2    79.0     10
  53 COLIN WEISS'75          UAMS AL  155    2    77.5     13
  54 JEAN FRANCOIS GROLEAU   NYG  ON  153    2    76.5      4
  55 JEFF RITCHIE'75         PC   QC  151    2    75.5     23
  56 KORRIE MILLER'75        RMSC SK  148    2    74.0     15
  57 RIC PETTIT'75           UOG  ON  134    2    67.0     10
  58 JEFF WINTERSTEIN'74     DDO  QC  132    2    66.0     15
  59 SEAN ROTH'75            DDO  QC  131    2    65.5     14
  60 HUGO LANDRY'76          STL  QC   80    1    80.0      2
  61 JEAN SEB. TOUGAS'78     LAVALQC   75    1    75.0      8
  62 DAVID LESSARD'75        STL  QC   75    1    75.0     11
  63 PAUL ST-ONGE'74         STE  QC   73    1    73.0      1
  64 KURT MILLER'74          EMSC AL   73    1    73.0     10
  65 FRANCOIS DESHAIES'74    DRUM QC   72    1    72.0      7
  66 MICHEL RIOUX'74         MACC QC   71    1    71.0      5
  67 RICHARD KRIKUN'77       UAMS AL   70    1    70.0      4
  68 PATRICE LAMBERT'78      DDO  QC   70    1    70.0      3
  69 JEFF FAIRLIE'76         ROW  ON   65    1    65.0      4
  70 PAUL HOMMERSEN          UAMS AL   65    1    65.0      6
  71 ORONHIATEKEN DIABO'78   CAC  QC   61    1    61.0      2
  72 FORREST HORN'78         CAC  QC   61    1    61.0      1

    TOTAL                           22017  268    82.2   3137
  ----------------------------------------------------------------