50 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :29.60   EDM MAY 98* 91
 2 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :30.31   NEP FEB 98* 89
 3 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC   :30.37   VIC MAR 98* 88
 4 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :30.85   LON FEB 98* 87
 5 JACQUI HUNT'59          ECET AL   :31.27   EDM MAY 98* 86
 6 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK   :31.43   EDM MAY 98* 85
 7 ANN WALLING'61          PHOE QC   :31.66   LSL MAI 98* 85
 8 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :31.70   EDM MAY 98* 85
 9 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK   :31.82   EDM MAY 98* 84
10 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   :31.95   AMS AUG 98* 84
11 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON   :32.29   LON FEB 98* 83
12 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL   :32.51   EDM MAY 98* 83
13 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC   :32.61   LSL MAI 98* 82
14 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL   :33.08   EDM MAY 98* 81
15 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL   :33.21   EDM MAY 98* 81
16 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON   :33.61   LON FEB 98* 80
17 FRANCES POWNALL'63      ENB  AL   :33.63   EDM MAY 98* 80
18 MICHELE GAUMONT'62      RMSC SK   :33.76   EDM MAY 98* 79
19 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :33.90   DAL FEB 98* 79
20 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL   :34.29   EDM MAY 98* 78

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:06.57   EDM MAY 98* 88
 2 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC  1:08.07   VIC MAR 98* 86
 3 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  1:08.42   NEP FEB 98* 86
 4 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  1:09.19   EDM MAY 98* 85
 5 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  1:09.49   LON FEB 98* 84
 6 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  1:09.55   VIC MAR 98* 84
 7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:09.59   EDM MAY 98* 84
 8 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:09.65 S NEP FEB 98* 84
 9 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL  1:10.85   EDM MAY 98* 83
10 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON  1:13.70   LON FEB 98* 80
11 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC  1:14.77   LSL MAI 98* 78
12 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL  1:15.17   EDM MAY 98* 78
13 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  1:15.19   NEP FEB 98* 78
14 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON  1:15.57   LON FEB 98* 78
15 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL  1:15.79   EDM MAY 98* 77
16 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL  1:16.09   EDM MAY 98* 77
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:16.51 S CAS JUN 98* 77
18 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:16.85 S EDM MAY 98* 76
19 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON  1:17.69   NEP FEB 98* 75
20 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK  1:18.80 S EDM MAY 98* 74

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:19.33   NEP FEB 98* 93
 2 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  2:29.60   EDM MAY 98* 86
 3 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL  2:33.43   EDM MAY 98* 84
 4 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  2:33.70 S EDM MAY 98* 84
 5 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  2:34.35   LON FEB 98* 84
 6 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  2:36.57   EDM MAY 98* 83
 7 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK  2:37.65 S EDM MAY 98* 82
 8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:38.13   CAS JUN 98* 82
 9 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  2:40.21   AMS AUG 98* 81
10 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  2:43.30 S EDM MAY 98* 79
11 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  2:44.90   EDM MAY 98* 78
12 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  2:45.04   NEP FEB 98* 78
13 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  2:48.65 S VIC MAR 98* 77
14 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON  2:51.69   NEP FEB 98* 75
15 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  2:53.16 S LSL MAI 98* 75
16 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  2:55.13   EDM MAY 98* 74
17 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC  2:55.47 S LSL MAI 98* 74
18 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON  2:55.77   LON FEB 98* 73
19 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  2:57.88 S LSL MAI 98* 73
20 JOANIE CONRAD'63        CARL ON  2:59.51   NEP FEB 98* 72

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:48.42   NEP FEB 98* 96
 2 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  5:07.41   EDM MAY 98* 90
 3 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK  5:15.31   EDM MAY 98* 88
 4 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  5:15.42   EDM MAY 98* 88
 5 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  5:26.65 S EDM MAY 98* 85
 6 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL  5:31.04   EDM MAY 98* 84
 7 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  5:31.53   LON FEB 98* 84
 8 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  5:37.35   VIC MAR 98* 82
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  5:43.39   CAS JUN 98* 81
10 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  5:49.55   VIC MAR 98* 79
11 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  5:50.51   NEP FEB 98* 79
12 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  5:57.18   EDM MAY 98* 78
13 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  5:57.64   LSL MAI 98* 78
14 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL  6:02.29   EDM MAY 98* 77
15 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON  6:03.17   NEP FEB 98* 76
16 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  6:03.94 S LSL MAI 98* 76
17 LEA SANDERSON'60        ECET AL  6:16.66   EDM MAY 98* 74
18 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC  6:17.38   LSL MAI 98* 73
19 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  6:17.89   NEP FEB 98* 73
20 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON  6:21.13   LON FEB 98* 73

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON 10:39.84 S EDM MAY 98* 90
 2 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK 10:51.77   EDM MAY 98* 88
 3 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 10:53.33 S EDM MAY 98* 88
 4 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK 10:54.38   EDM MAY 98* 88
 5 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL 11:14.50   EDM MAY 98* 85
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 11:48.91   CAS JUN 98* 81
 7 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC 12:14.69   LSL MAI 98* 78
 8 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON 12:32.27 S OTT APR 98* 76
 9 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL 13:00.96 S EDM MAY 98* 73
10 LIANNA RICHMOND'60      RDSS AL 13:03.95   EDM MAY 98* 73
11 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL 13:06.88 S EDM MAY 98* 73
12 BETH STEWART'63         HINT AL 13:08.53 S EDM MAY 98* 73
13 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC 13:10.85   LSL MAI 98* 72
14 LEA SANDERSON'60        ECET AL 13:12.27 S EDM MAY 98* 72
15 CATHY FLOOD'60          EMSC AL 13:39.13   EDM MAY 98* 70
16 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC 14:15.95 S LSL MAI 98* 67
17 ANNE BRETHET'62         NTMC ON 14:19.41 S EDM MAY 98* 67
18 MARY JANE COFLIN'60     FOOT AL 14:28.64 S EDM MAY 98* 66
19 CONNIE FAAS'59          WAIN AL 15:10.27   EDM MAY 98* 63
20 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC 16:26.58 S LSL MAI 98* 58

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON 19:59.78   EDM MAY 98* 92
 2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL 20:25.07   EDM MAY 98* 90
 3 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON 23:38.13   OTT APR 98* 78
 4 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL 24:24.34   EDM MAY 98* 75
 5 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL 24:35.46   EDM MAY 98* 75
 6 BETH STEWART'63         HINT AL 24:38.52   EDM MAY 98* 75
 7 LEA SANDERSON'60        ECET AL 24:45.54   EDM MAY 98* 74
 8 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC 26:44.98   LSL MAI 98* 69
 9 ANNE BRETHET'62         NTMC ON 26:51.46   EDM MAY 98* 68
10 MARY JANE COFLIN'60     FOOT AL 27:08.77   EDM MAY 98* 68
11 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC 30:57.76   LSL MAI 98* 59
12 CATHY LADANOWSKI'62     PC   QC 31:24.21   LSL MAI 98* 58
13 MITREILLE GOULET'59     MAAA QC 35:11.66   LSL MAI 98* 52

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 35-39

 1 CHERYL GIBSON'59        EMSC AL   :33.46   EDM MAY 98* 92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :37.08   NEP FEB 98* 83
 3 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :37.71   EDM MAY 98* 82
 4 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :38.26   LSL MAI 98* 81
 5 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :38.28   EDM MAY 98* 80
 6 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :41.35 S EDM MAY 98* 74
 7 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC   :41.59   VIC MAR 98* 74
 8 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON   :41.98   AMS AUG 98* 73
 9 ANN WILSON'63           NEP  ON   :42.10   NEP FEB 98* 73
10 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :42.21   EDM MAY 98* 73
11 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC   :42.22   EDM MAY 98* 73
12 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL   :42.26   EDM MAY 98* 73
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :43.30 S CAS JUN 98* 71
14 LORI JENNINGS'59        TEAC ON   :43.39   NEP FEB 98* 71
15 DAWN CANTWELL'62        OTTY ON   :46.05 S NEP FEB 98* 67
16 TERRY-LYNN MCGREGOR'60  CMSC AL   :46.11   EDM MAY 98* 67
17 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL   :46.15 S EDM MAY 98* 67
18 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC   :46.31   EDM MAY 98* 66
19 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   :46.40   LSL MAI 98* 66
20 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL   :46.47 S EDM MAY 98* 66

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:16.42   NEP FEB 98* 88
 2 CHERYL GIBSON'59        EMSC AL  1:21.65 S EDM MAY 98* 83
 3 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:22.79   EDM MAY 98* 82
 4 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:25.64   EDM MAY 98* 79
 5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:29.23 S CAS JUN 98* 76
 6 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL  1:30.48   EDM MAY 98* 75
 7 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  1:30.71   EDM MAY 98* 74
 8 DAWN CANTWELL'62        OTTY ON  1:32.16   NEP FEB 98* 73
 9 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL  1:32.29   EDM MAY 98* 73
10 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL  1:32.94   EDM MAY 98* 73
11 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  1:33.89   AMS AUG 98* 72
12 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  1:35.86 S LSL MAI 98* 70
13 VAL MARTINEAU'63        SWAN AL  1:36.80 S EDM MAY 98* 70
14 LORI JENNINGS'59        TEAC ON  1:36.95   NEP FEB 98* 70
15 LUCIE BOUCHARD'62       STHU QC  1:37.69   PPO FEV 98* 69
16 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON  1:38.77   LON FEB 98* 68
17 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  1:38.83   LSL MAI 98* 68
18 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL  1:39.30 S EDM MAY 98* 68
19 ESTHER MACKINLEY'63     NEP  ON  1:39.99   NEP FEB 98* 68
20 ANN WILSON'63           NEP  ON  1:40.10 S NEP FEB 98* 67

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 35-39

 1 CHERYL GIBSON'59        EMSC AL  2:43.38   EDM MAY 98* 90
 2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  2:49.95   EDM MAY 98* 87
 3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:00.51   CAS JUN 98* 81
 4 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  3:12.09   DAL FEB 98* 77
 5 VAL MARTINEAU'63        SWAN AL  3:13.69   EDM MAY 98* 76
 6 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  3:15.08   LSL MAI 98* 75
 7 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL  3:18.64   EDM MAY 98* 74
 8 ANN WILSON'63           NEP  ON  3:20.27   NEP FEB 98* 73
 9 LIANNA RICHMOND'60      RDSS AL  3:26.27   EDM MAY 98* 71
10 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  3:27.31   AMS AUG 98* 71
11 BRENDA DRAKE'61         FOOT AL  4:16.76   EDM MAY 98* 57

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN WALLING'61          PHOE QC   :38.40   LSL MAI 98* 93
 2 JACQUI HUNT'59          ECET AL   :39.76   EDM MAY 98* 90
 3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :41.92   LSL MAI 98* 85
 4 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :42.25   EDM MAY 98* 85
 5 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.87   EDM MAI 98* 83
 6 CATHERINE DESBRISAY'60  NTMC ON   :42.90   LON FEB 98* 83
 7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :43.27   EDM MAY 98* 83
 8 FRANCES POWNALL'63      ENB  AL   :43.99   EDM MAY 98* 81
 9 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC   :44.69   VIC MAR 98* 80
10 PAM CHACKERIS'63        BURL ON   :44.77   DAL FEB 98* 80
11 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL   :44.90   EDM MAY 98* 80
12 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   :44.90   PPO FEV 98* 80
13 TERRY-LYNN MCGREGOR'60  CMSC AL   :45.34   EDM MAY 98* 79
14 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON   :45.35 S EDM MAY 98* 79
15 CAROL SULLIVAN'61       EMSC AL   :45.40   EDM MAY 98* 79
16 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL   :46.00 S EDM MAY 98* 78
17 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON   :46.01   NEP FEB 98* 78
18 KELLY LEE'61            PICT NS   :46.63   EDM MAY 98* 77
19 PAULINE DELOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC   :46.70   VIC MAR 98* 77
20 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :46.85 S NEP FEB 98* 76

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN WALLING'61          PHOE QC  1:24.91   LSL MAI 98* 90
 2 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:30.69   EDM MAY 98* 84
 3 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  1:31.34   EDM MAY 98* 84
 4 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:31.52   EDM MAI 98* 84
 5 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  1:32.77   VIC MAR 98* 83
 6 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  1:33.75   NEP FEB 98* 82
 7 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:35.15   EDM MAI 98* 80
 8 CATHERINE DESBRISAY'60  NTMC ON  1:35.23   LON FEB 98* 80
 9 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  1:36.66   EDM MAY 98* 79
10 TERRY-LYNN MCGREGOR'60  CMSC AL  1:39.02   EDM MAY 98* 77
11 PAM CHACKERIS'63        BURL ON  1:39.10   DAL FEB 98* 77
12 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL  1:39.15   EDM MAY 98* 77
13 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  1:39.47   AMS AUG 98* 77
14 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL  1:39.84   EDM MAY 98* 77
15 KELLY LEE'61            PICT NS  1:40.07   EDM MAY 98* 76
16 FRANCES POWNALL'63      ENB  AL  1:40.17   EDM MAY 98* 76
17 CAROL SULLIVAN'61       EMSC AL  1:40.62   EDM MAY 98* 76
18 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  1:40.97   NEP FEB 98* 76
19 LUCIE ROCHON'59         STHU QC  1:42.44   PPO FEV 98* 75
20 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:43.43   LSL MAI 98* 74

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 35-39

 1 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  3:17.93   VIC MAR 98* 83
 2 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  3:24.09   EDM MAY 98* 80
 3 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  3:31.77   AMS AUG 98* 77
 4 FRANCES POWNALL'63      ENB  AL  3:33.92   EDM MAY 98* 77
 5 KELLY LEE'61            PICT NS  3:37.69   EDM MAY 98* 75
 6 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:39.69   LSL MAI 98* 75
 7 PAULINE DELOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC  3:45.86   VIC MAR 98* 73
 8 KATHERINE MILLER'62     NEP  ON  3:51.06   NEP FEB 98* 71
 9 BARBARA ESTEBANY'59     COW  QC  3:51.68   LSL MAI 98* 71
10 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC  3:53.36   VIC MAR 98* 70
11 ANN ARNILL'62           TISM ON  4:00.47   NEP FEB 98* 68
12 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  4:00.50   LSL MAI 98* 68
13 KERRY KAMINSKI'60       NEP  ON  4:05.67   NEP FEB 98* 67

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON   :32.20   EDM MAY 98* 93
 2 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :32.94   EDM MAY 98* 91
 3 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :33.98   NEP FEB 98* 88
 4 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC   :34.34   VIC MAR 98* 87
 5 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.53   EDM MAI 98* 86
 6 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :35.07 S PPO FEV 98* 85
 7 LARRISA FEDKA'62        DALE ON   :35.08   DAL FEB 98* 85
 8 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :35.69   LON FEB 98* 84
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :35.95 S CAS JUN 98* 83
10 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :36.48   EDM MAY 98* 82
11 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL   :37.28   EDM MAY 98* 80
12 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON   :37.43   DAL FEB 98* 80
13 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC   :37.54   EDM MAY 98* 79
14 MARCIA HOLREN           PORT BC   :38.50   VIC MAR 98* 77
15 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL   :38.73   EDM MAY 98* 77
16 MICHELE GAUMONT'62      RMSC SK   :39.97   EDM MAY 98* 75
17 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL   :40.05   EDM MAY 98* 74
18 LUCIE ROCHON'59         STHU QC   :40.59   PPO FEV 98* 73
19 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL   :40.78   EDM MAY 98* 73
20 TERRY-LYNN MCGREGOR'60  CMSC AL   :41.98   EDM MAY 98* 71

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:12.38   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:15.45   EDM MAI 98* 86
 3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:16.87   EDM MAY 98* 84
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:19.15   CAS JUN 98* 82
 5 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:21.85   EDM MAI 98* 79
 6 LARRISA FEDKA'62        DALE ON  1:21.99   DAL FEB 98* 79
 7 DAWN CANTWELL'62        OTTY ON  1:34.89   NEP FEB 98* 68
 8 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:44.37   PPO FEV 98* 62
 9 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC  2:11.75   PPO FEV 98* 49

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  2:54.15   EDM MAY 98* 83

     200 M I.M.            WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:42.37   NEP FEB 98* 92
 2 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  2:54.25   VIC MAR 98* 86
 3 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  2:57.49   EDM MAI 98* 84
 4 LARRISA FEDKA'62        DALE ON  3:02.11   DAL FEB 98* 82
 5 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC  3:03.14   VIC MAR 98* 81
 6 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  3:07.71   EDM MAY 98* 79
 7 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL  3:12.73   EDM MAY 98* 77
 8 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  3:18.80   LSL MAI 98* 75
 9 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC  3:19.74   LSL MAI 98* 75
10 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL  3:22.41   EDM MAY 98* 74
11 LUCIE BOUCHARD'62       STHU QC  3:25.86   PPO FEV 98* 72
12 MARCIA HOLREN           PORT BC  3:26.80   VIC MAR 98* 72
13 CHRISTINE TAYLOR'60     BRNT ON  3:27.33   EDM MAY 98* 72
14 JOANIE CONRAD'63        CARL ON  3:29.63   NEP FEB 98* 71
15 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON  3:32.70   NEP FEB 98* 70
16 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:34.85   PPO FEV 98* 69
17 CATHIE HASKINS'63       YMCA QC  3:35.78   PPO FEV 98* 69
18 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC  3:37.31   LSL MAI 98* 69
19 MARIANNE RENAUD'60      CAC  QC  4:01.02   LSL MAI 98* 62
20 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC  4:22.20   PPO FEV 98* 57

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 35-39

 1 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  5:56.89   EDM MAY 98* 88
 2 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  6:53.53   EDM MAY 98* 76
 3 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  7:05.15   EDM MAY 98* 74
 4 CHRISTINE TAYLOR'60     BRNT ON  7:21.07   EDM MAY 98* 71



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  536    6    89.3    112
   2 ANN WALLING'61          PHOE QC  268    3    89.3     54
   3 CHERYL GIBSON'59        EMSC AL  265    3    88.3     59
   4 JACQUI HUNT'59          ECET AL  176    2    88.0     35
   5 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  519    6    86.5    110
   6 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  431    5    86.2     84
   7 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  860   10    86.0    165
   8 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC  342    4    85.5     70
   9 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  423    5    84.6     76
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  421    5    84.2     71



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  860   10    86.0    165
   2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  835   10    83.5    159
   3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  714    9    79.3    115
   4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  536    6    89.3    112
   5 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  519    6    86.5    110
   6 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  547    7    78.1     91
   7 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  569    7    81.3     89
   8 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  421    5    84.2     86
   9 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  431    5    86.2     84
  10 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  412    5    82.4     80





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  860   10    86.0    165
   2 PAT PENNOCK'59          CMSC AL  835   10    83.5    159
   3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  714    9    79.3    115
   4 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  569    7    81.3     89
   5 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  547    7    78.1     91
   6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  536    6    89.3    112
   7 JODI MCAVOY'59          RGM  AL  525    7    75.0     49
   8 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  519    6    86.5    110
   9 MARYANN CUVILIER'59     EMSC AL  450    6    75.0     44
  10 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL  444    6    74.0     59
  11 JANET SMITH'61          RMSC SK  431    5    86.2     84
  12 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  423    5    84.6     76
  13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  421    5    84.2     71
  14 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  421    5    84.2     86
  15 MAUREEN BARKER'63       CMSC AL  419    5    83.8     70
  16 TAMMI KUZMA'59          USMC SK  417    5    83.4     65
  17 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  412    5    82.4     80
  18 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  387    5    77.4     67
  19 WENDY STAATS'63         PC   QC  382    5    76.4     37
  20 LYNNE BERMEL'60         OOA  ON  380    5    76.0     46
  21 ANITA PITTENS'60        MILT ON  379    5    75.8     29
  22 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59      RDSS AL  376    5    75.2     40
  23 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CAC  QC  371    5    74.2     47
  24 BONNIE LUNN             RAVE BC  342    4    85.5     70
  25 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  329    4    82.2     55
  26 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  320    4    80.0     62
  27 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  319    4    79.8     49
  28 FRANCES POWNALL'63      ENB  AL  314    4    78.5     39
  29 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  300    4    75.0     37
  30 TERRY-LYNN MCGREGOR'60  CMSC AL  294    4    73.5     25
  31 ANN WALLING'61          PHOE QC  268    3    89.3     54
  32 CHERYL GIBSON'59        EMSC AL  265    3    88.3     59
  33 LARRISA FEDKA'62        DALE ON  246    3    82.0     46
  34 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON  236    3    78.7     22
  35 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  235    3    78.3     44
  36 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  235    3    78.3     27
  37 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  229    3    76.3     25
  38 KELLY LEE'61            PICT NS  228    3    76.0     25
  39 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  227    3    75.7      9
  40 JOHANNE GROULX'60       LASL QC  223    4    55.8     24
  41 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  221    3    73.7     24
  42 LEA SANDERSON'60        ECET AL  220    3    73.3     25
  43 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  216    3    72.0     34
  44 ANN WILSON'63           NEP  ON  213    3    71.0     26
  45 DAWN CANTWELL'62        OTTY ON  208    3    69.3     33
  46 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  204    3    68.0     27
  47 JACQUI HUNT'59          ECET AL  176    2    88.0     35
  48 CATHERINE DESBRISAY'60  NTMC ON  163    2    81.5     28
  49 PAM CHACKERIS'63        BURL ON  157    2    78.5     21
  50 CAROL SULLIVAN'61       EMSC AL  155    2    77.5     10
  51 MICHELE GAUMONT'62      RMSC SK  154    2    77.0      8
  52 PAULINE DELOTBINIERE'59 WINS BC  150    2    75.0     16
  53 MARCIA HOLREN           PORT BC  149    2    74.5     16
  54 LUCIE ROCHON'59         STHU QC  148    2    74.0      5
  55 BETH STEWART'63         HINT AL  148    2    74.0     24
  56 VAL MARTINEAU'63        SWAN AL  146    2    73.0     24
  57 LIANNA RICHMOND'60      RDSS AL  144    2    72.0     23
  58 JOANIE CONRAD'63        CARL ON  143    2    71.5      8
  59 CHRISTINE TAYLOR'60     BRNT ON  143    2    71.5     25
  60 LUCIE BOUCHARD'62       STHU QC  141    2    70.5     16
  61 LORI JENNINGS'59        TEAC ON  141    2    70.5     14
  62 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC  136    2    68.0     14
  63 ANNE BRETHET'62         NTMC ON  135    2    67.5     16
  64 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  134    2    67.0      6
  65 MARY JANE COFLIN'60     FOOT AL  134    2    67.0     14
  66 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  131    2    65.5     18
  67 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   80    1    80.0      9
  68 KATHERINE MILLER'62     NEP  ON   71    1    71.0     13
  69 BARBARA ESTEBANY'59     COW  QC   71    1    71.0     12
  70 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON   70    1    70.0      6
  71 CATHY FLOOD'60          EMSC AL   70    1    70.0      6
  72 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC   69    1    69.0      3
  73 CATHIE HASKINS'63       YMCA QC   69    1    69.0      4
  74 ANN ARNILL'62           TISM ON   68    1    68.0     10
  75 ESTHER MACKINLEY'63     NEP  ON   68    1    68.0      2
  76 KERRY KAMINSKI'60       NEP  ON   67    1    67.0      8
  77 CONNIE FAAS'59          WAIN AL   63    1    63.0      2
  78 MARIANNE RENAUD'60      CAC  QC   62    1    62.0      2
  79 CATHY LADANOWSKI'62     PC   QC   58    1    58.0      9
  80 BRENDA DRAKE'61         FOOT AL   57    1    57.0     10
  81 MITREILLE GOULET'59     MAAA QC   52    1    52.0      8

    TOTAL                           21033  271    77.6   3077
  ----------------------------------------------------------------