50 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :29.21   PPO FEV 98* 92
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :30.02   PPO FEV 98* 89
 3 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :30.21   LON FEB 98* 89
 4 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC   :30.44   PPO FEV 98* 88
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.88   PPO FEV 98* 87
 6 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :31.09   EDM MAY 98* 86
 7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :31.37   NEP FEB 98* 86
 8 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :31.68   DAL FEB 98* 85
 9 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :31.76   EDM MAY 98* 85
10 J STRACHAN              VIC  BC   :32.03   VIC MAR 98* 84
11 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :32.59   NEP FEB 98* 82
12 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC   :32.80 S PPO FEV 98* 82
13 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC   :33.10   VIC MAR 98* 81
14 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :33.18   EDM MAY 98* 81
15 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON   :33.23   LON FEB 98* 81
16 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON   :33.60 S EDM MAY 98* 80
17 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :33.73   EDM MAY 98* 80
18 MICHELE KENNEDY'66      NEP  ON   :33.86   NEP FEB 98* 79
19 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-M.'64  OHM  ON   :34.07   NEP FEB 98* 79
20 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC   :34.10 S VIC MAR 98* 79

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  1:05.61   LON FEB 98* 89
 2 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:07.07   PPO FEV 98* 87
 3 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  1:07.15   EDM MAY 98* 87
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:07.16   PPO FEV 98* 87
 5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  1:08.28   VIC MAR 98* 86
 6 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  1:08.84   PPO FEV 98* 85
 7 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:09.24   EDM MAY 98* 85
 8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:09.31   NEP FEB 98* 85
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:10.25   PPO FEV 98* 83
10 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:10.37   EDM MAY 98* 83
11 J STRACHAN              VIC  BC  1:10.96   VIC MAR 98* 83
12 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC  1:11.01   EDM MAY 98* 83
13 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  1:12.60   EDM MAY 98* 81
14 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  1:14.38   LON FEB 98* 79
15 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  1:14.41   VIC MAR 98* 79
16 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC  1:14.47   EDM MAY 98* 79
17 MICHELE KENNEDY'66      NEP  ON  1:15.39   NEP FEB 98* 78
18 STEPHANIE MARTINE'68    PPO  QC  1:16.12   PPO FEV 98* 77
19 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL  1:16.81   EDM MAY 98* 76
20 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:17.83   PPO FEV 98* 75

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  2:22.37   LON FEB 98* 91
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:28.24   PPO FEV 98* 87
 3 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  2:28.36   PPO FEV 98* 87
 4 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  2:30.60   NEP FEB 98* 86
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:33.85   PPO FEV 98* 84
 6 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:34.10   EDM MAY 98* 84
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:35.63   AMS AOU 98* 83
 8 J STRACHAN              VIC  BC  2:41.38   VIC MAR 98* 80
 9 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  2:41.55 S VIC MAR 98* 80
10 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  2:42.58   NEP FEB 98* 79
11 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  2:44.60   LON FEB 98* 78
12 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  2:45.06 S LSL MAI 98* 78
13 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC  2:46.20 S VIC MAR 98* 78
14 JANICE TUNNEY'68        NEP  ON  2:46.84   NEP FEB 98* 77
15 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  2:46.95 S EDM MAY 98* 77
16 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON  2:47.27   OTT MAR 98* 77
17 ROSEMARY NEAT'65        HYAC BC  2:48.21   VIC MAR 98* 77
18 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  2:50.85   EDM MAY 98* 76
19 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK  2:51.13   EDM MAY 98* 75
20 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  2:54.30   NEP FEB 98* 74

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  5:06.65   LON FEB 98* 90
 2 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  5:19.85   EDM MAY 98* 87
 3 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  5:20.26   LSL MAI 98* 87
 4 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  5:23.18   VIC MAR 98* 86
 5 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC  5:32.46   VIC MAR 98* 83
 6 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  5:33.90   EDM MAY 98* 83
 7 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  5:36.20 S EDM MAY 98* 82
 8 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:39.03   LSL MAI 98* 82
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:45.81   AMS AOU 98* 80
10 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  5:46.37   NEP FEB 98* 80
11 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON  5:50.18 S OTT APR 98* 79
12 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  5:51.89   LSL MAI 98* 79
13 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  5:56.02   EDM MAY 98* 78
14 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  6:00.25 S EDM MAY 98* 77
15 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL  6:04.37   EDM MAY 98* 76
16 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK  6:25.60 S EDM MAY 98* 72
17 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  6:29.57 S LSL MAI 98* 71
18 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  6:37.39 S LSL MAI 98* 70
19 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  6:57.09   EDM MAI 98* 66
20 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  6:59.73   NEP FEB 98* 66

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON 11:08.44   EDM MAY 98* 86
 2 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL 11:12.48 S EDM MAY 98* 85
 3 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC 11:25.33   VIC MAR 98* 84
 4 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON 11:46.54 S OTT APR 98* 81
 5 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL 12:00.50   EDM MAY 98* 79
 6 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK 12:51.26   EDM MAY 98* 74
 7 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL 12:59.41 S EDM MAY 98* 73
 8 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 13:07.31 S LSL MAI 98* 73
 9 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC 13:34.01   LSL MAI 98* 70
10 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC 14:02.74   EDM MAI 98* 68
11 JANE WAITE              RAVE BC 14:39.51   VIC MAR 98* 65

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL 21:00.90   EDM MAY 98* 88
 2 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON 22:10.60   OTT APR 98* 83
 3 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL 24:21.47   EDM MAY 98* 75
 4 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 24:36.27   LSL MAI 98* 75

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :34.31   EDM MAY 98* 90
 2 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :35.89   EDM MAY 98* 86
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :36.24   LSL MAI 98* 85
 4 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :36.58   EDM MAY 98* 84
 5 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC   :37.51   EDM MAY 98* 82
 6 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL   :38.29   EDM MAY 98* 80
 7 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC   :38.50 S VIC MAR 98* 80
 8 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC   :39.17 S PPO FEV 98* 79
 9 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON   :39.41   NEP FEB 98* 78
10 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON   :39.68   NEP FEB 98* 78
11 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :39.82   NEP FEB 98* 77
12 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL   :40.00 S EDM MAY 98* 77
13 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON   :40.15 S NEP FEB 98* 77
14 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :40.33 S EDM MAI 98* 76
15 KRIS RATHBONE'64        LSD  ON   :41.18   LON FEB 98* 75
16 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :42.28   VIC MAR 98* 73
17 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC   :42.51 S PPO FEV 98* 72
18 KERRI DORAN'64          LSD  ON   :44.20   LON FEB 98* 70
19 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC   :44.69   EDM MAI 98* 69
20 HELENE GAGNON'68        LASL QC   :45.66   LSL MAI 98* 67

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:15.68   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  1:17.01   VIC MAR 98* 88
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:18.22   PPO FEV 98* 86
 4 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:18.49   LSL MAI 98* 86
 5 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  1:19.78   EDM MAY 98* 85
 6 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:19.89   EDM MAY 98* 85
 7 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:20.35   NEP FEB 98* 84
 8 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:20.66   EDM MAI 98* 84
 9 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  1:22.30   NEP FEB 98* 82
10 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  1:22.67   EDM MAY 98* 82
11 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  1:24.17   EDM MAY 98* 80
12 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON  1:27.30   NEP FEB 98* 77
13 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  1:28.53   PPO FEV 98* 76
14 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:34.20   LSL MAI 98* 72
15 ROSELYNN MONDOR         PORT BC  1:35.30 S VIC MAR 98* 71
16 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC  1:35.44   VIC MAR 98* 71
17 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  1:36.58   EDM MAY 98* 70
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  1:37.24   EDM MAI 98* 69
19 KERRI DORAN'64          LSD  ON  1:41.62   LON FEB 98* 66
20 CAROLE GHERLENDA'65     LON  QC  1:43.15   PPO FEV 98* 65

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  2:45.61   VIC MAR 98* 89
 2 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  2:46.21   EDM MAY 98* 89
 3 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:51.70   EDM MAY 98* 86
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:54.48   LSL MAI 98* 84
 5 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  2:55.93   VIC MAR 98* 84
 6 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  3:05.65   EDM MAY 98* 79
 7 ROSELYNN MONDOR         PORT BC  3:10.68   VIC MAR 98* 77
 8 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC  3:17.10   EDM MAY 98* 75
 9 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:28.86   EDM MAI 98* 70
10 JULIE SABADASH'64       NEP  ON  3:49.62   NEP FEB 98* 64
11 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  4:25.14   EDM MAY 98* 55

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :37.79   EDM MAY 98* 95
 2 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :41.07   LON FEB 98* 87
 3 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :41.41   EDM MAY 98* 86
 4 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :42.75   DAL FEB 98* 84
 5 MICHELLE SCOTT'65       GRAN AL   :42.83   EDM MAY 98* 84
 6 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :43.34   NEP FEB 98* 83
 7 DONNA HESSE             DRM  BC   :44.50   VIC MAR 98* 80
 8 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :44.52   EDM MAY 98* 80
 9 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC   :44.70 S VIC MAR 98* 80
10 DEBBIE JOYCE'64         CRAN BC   :44.98   EDM MAY 98* 80
11 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :45.05   PPO FEV 98* 79
12 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :45.18   PPO FEV 98* 79
13 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC   :45.20 S PPO FEV 98* 79
14 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :45.39   NEP FEB 98* 79
15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :45.57 S PPO FEV 98* 78
16 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL   :46.39   EDM MAY 98* 77
17 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC   :46.74   VIC MAR 98* 77
18 KRIS RATHBONE'64        LSD  ON   :46.84   LON FEB 98* 76
19 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   :46.96   NEP FEB 98* 76
20 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-M.'64  OHM  ON   :47.05   NEP FEB 98* 76

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:23.17   EDM MAY 98* 92
 2 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC  1:29.45   VIC MAR 98* 86
 3 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  1:31.10   EDM MAY 98* 84
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:32.36   LON FEB 98* 83
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:35.44   PPO FEV 98* 80
 6 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  1:37.43   PPO FEV 98* 79
 7 MICHELLE SCOTT'65       GRAN AL  1:38.56   EDM MAY 98* 78
 8 JOANNE MOSELY'67        LSD  ON  1:39.93   LON FEB 98* 77
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:40.96   EDM MAY 98* 76
10 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  1:45.76   NEP FEB 98* 72
11 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-M.'64  OHM  ON  1:47.11   NEP FEB 98* 71
12 LESLEY BATES            PORT BC  1:55.36   VIC MAR 98* 66
13 KIRSTY GREY             PORT BC  1:57.90 S VIC MAR 98* 65
14 JANE WAITE              RAVE BC  1:58.50 S VIC MAR 98* 64
15 LYNN MCNULTY'64         CAC  QC  2:10.78   LSL MAI 98* 58

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:00.47   EDM MAY 98* 91
 2 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC  3:11.35   VIC MAR 98* 86
 3 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:38.38   EDM MAY 98* 75
 4 MICHELLE SCOTT'65       GRAN AL  3:40.59   EDM MAY 98* 74
 5 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:43.22   NEP FEB 98* 73
 6 KIRSTY GREY             PORT BC  3:55.83   VIC MAR 98* 69
 7 JANE WAITE              RAVE BC  3:57.06   VIC MAR 98* 69

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :31.07   PPO FEV 98* 96
 2 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON   :31.81   EDM MAY 98* 94
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :33.13   NEP FEB 98* 90
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :33.48   LSL MAI 98* 89
 5 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :33.96   EDM MAY 98* 88
 6 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :34.03   PPO FEV 98* 88
 7 DONNA HESSE             DRM  BC   :34.21   VIC MAR 98* 87
 8 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC   :35.12   PPO FEV 98* 85
 9 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :36.60   EDM MAI 98* 81
10 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :36.82   EDM MAY 98* 81
11 DEBBIE JOYCE'64         CRAN BC   :37.46   EDM MAY 98* 80
12 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC   :37.60 S PPO FEV 98* 79
13 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON   :37.97   LON FEB 98* 79
14 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :38.20   NEP FEB 98* 78
15 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :38.83 S PPO FEV 98* 77
16 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON   :39.27 S EDM MAY 98* 76
17 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC   :39.44   EDM MAY 98* 76
18 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :39.92 S PPO FEV 98* 75
19 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :39.94   VIC MAR 98* 75
20 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON   :40.01   NEP FEB 98* 74

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:13.09   EDM MAY 98* 88
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:13.24   PPO FEV 98* 88
 3 DONNA HESSE             DRM  BC  1:17.86   VIC MAR 98* 83
 4 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  1:18.29   NEP FEB 98* 83
 5 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:20.81 S LSL MAI 98* 80
 6 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:21.53   PPO FEV 98* 79
 7 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:31.29   EDM MAY 98* 71
 8 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL  1:33.89   EDM MAY 98* 69
 9 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:38.06   PPO FEV 98* 66
10 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  2:09.19   EDM MAY 98* 50

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:43.16   LSL MAI 98* 88
 2 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  2:57.15   EDM MAY 98* 81

     200 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:46.28   PPO FEV 98* 90
 2 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  2:48.93   PPO FEV 98* 88
 3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:53.41   EDM MAY 98* 86
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:54.98   NEP FEB 98* 85
 5 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  2:55.53   PPO FEV 98* 85
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:57.08   AMS AOU 98* 84
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:58.50   PPO FEV 98* 84
 8 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:59.99   EDM MAI 98* 83
 9 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  3:03.31   EDM MAY 98* 81
10 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  3:04.47   NEP FEB 98* 81
11 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  3:09.36   PPO FEV 98* 79
12 ROSEMARY NEAT'65        HYAC BC  3:17.10   VIC MAR 98* 76
13 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  3:25.80   PPO FEV 98* 72
14 KIRSTY GREY             PORT BC  3:44.44   VIC MAR 98* 66
15 JULIE SABADASH'64       NEP  ON  3:45.15   NEP FEB 98* 66
16 JANE WAITE              RAVE BC  3:46.21   VIC MAR 98* 66
17 MARYANNA HEMMING'64     SWYM ON  4:23.43   NEP FEB 98* 56

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  6:01.98   LSL MAI 98* 87
 2 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  7:03.38   EDM MAY 98* 74



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  188    2    94.0     40
   2 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  359    4    89.8     78
   3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  445    5    89.0     89
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  789    9    87.7    167
   5 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  700    8    87.5    147
   6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  516    6    86.0     98
   7 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  854   10    85.4    170
   8 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC  340    4    85.0     54
   9 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  422    5    84.4     78
  10 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  588    7    84.0     99



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  854   10    85.4    170
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  789    9    87.7    167
   3 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  700    8    87.5    147
   4 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  670    8    83.8    121
   5 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  585    7    83.6    101
   6 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  588    7    84.0     99
   7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  516    6    86.0     98
   8 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  445    5    89.0     89
   9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  571    7    81.6     83
  10 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  492    6    82.0     82





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  854   10    85.4    170
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  789    9    87.7    167
   3 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  700    8    87.5    147
   4 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  670    8    83.8    121
   5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  588    7    84.0     99
   6 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  585    7    83.6    101
   7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  571    7    81.6     83
   8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  516    6    86.0     98
   9 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  492    6    82.0     82
  10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  487    6    81.2     71
  11 KIM HOWLAND'68          EMSC AL  479    6    79.8     68
  12 LINDA CARMICHAEL'68     DRM  BC  459    6    76.5     29
  13 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC  453    6    75.5     34
  14 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  445    5    89.0     89
  15 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  422    5    84.4     78
  16 COLLEEN MILLER          ISM  BC  413    5    82.6     74
  17 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  407    5    81.4     65
  18 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  400    5    80.0     56
  19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  373    5    74.6     68
  20 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL  369    5    73.8     53
  21 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  359    4    89.8     78
  22 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  357    5    71.4     54
  23 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  342    5    68.4     30
  24 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC  340    4    85.0     54
  25 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  331    4    82.8     49
  26 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON  320    4    80.0     51
  27 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  318    4    79.5     47
  28 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  317    4    79.2     31
  29 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  310    4    77.5     26
  30 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  306    4    76.5     35
  31 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  287    4    71.8     30
  32 JANE WAITE              RAVE BC  264    4    66.0     36
  33 DONNA HESSE             DRM  BC  250    3    83.3     46
  34 J STRACHAN              VIC  BC  247    3    82.3     34
  35 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  247    3    82.3     41
  36 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  242    3    80.7     35
  37 MICHELLE SCOTT'65       GRAN AL  236    3    78.7     47
  38 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  231    3    77.0     15
  39 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-M.'64  OHM  ON  226    3    75.3     13
  40 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK  221    3    73.7     22
  41 KIRSTY GREY             PORT BC  200    3    66.7     30
  42 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  188    2    94.0     40
  43 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  161    2    80.5     22
  44 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  160    2    80.0     22
  45 DEBBIE JOYCE'64         CRAN BC  160    2    80.0     21
  46 MICHELE KENNEDY'66      NEP  ON  157    2    78.5      7
  47 SOPHIE HUGGINS'68       OTTY ON  155    2    77.5     21
  48 ROSEMARY NEAT'65        HYAC BC  153    2    76.5     13
  49 KRIS RATHBONE'64        LSD  ON  151    2    75.5      9
  50 ROSELYNN MONDOR         PORT BC  148    2    74.0     20
  51 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  140    2    70.0     15
  52 KERRI DORAN'64          LSD  ON  136    2    68.0      5
  53 JULIE SABADASH'64       NEP  ON  130    2    65.0     17
  54 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  105    2    52.5     21
  55 JANICE TUNNEY'68        NEP  ON   77    1    77.0      7
  56 JOANNE MOSELY'67        LSD  ON   77    1    77.0     13
  57 STEPHANIE MARTINE'68    PPO  QC   77    1    77.0      3
  58 JODI KATHRON'65         NEP  ON   74    1    74.0      1
  59 HELENE GAGNON'68        LASL QC   67    1    67.0      1
  60 LESLEY BATES            PORT BC   66    1    66.0      9
  61 CAROLE GHERLENDA'65     LON  QC   65    1    65.0      1
  62 LYNN MCNULTY'64         CAC  QC   58    1    58.0      6
  63 MARYANNA HEMMING'64     SWYM ON   56    1    56.0      4

    TOTAL                           18984  239    79.4   2835
  ----------------------------------------------------------------