50 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :29.61   EDM MAY 98* 91
 2 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :30.12   LON FEB 98* 89
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :30.49   LON FEB 98* 88
 4 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC   :30.84   EDM MAY 98* 87
 5 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :31.00   LON FEB 98* 87
 6 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :31.07   DAL FEB 98* 86
 7 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :31.08   EDM MAY 98* 86
 8 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON   :31.30   EDM MAY 98* 86
 9 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC   :31.47   CAS JUN 98* 85
10 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC   :31.48   PPO FEV 98* 85
11 CHRISTINE LLOYD'69      NEP  ON   :31.55   NEP FEB 98* 85
12 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON   :31.65   NEP FEB 98* 85
13 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   :31.68   LON FEB 98* 85
14 SARAH PEARSE'72         NEP  ON   :31.74   NEP FEB 98* 85
15 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC   :31.79   PPO FEV 98* 84
16 JOSIANE BOYER'72        CAC  QC   :31.91   PPO FEV 98* 84
17 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :31.93   DAL FEB 98* 84
18 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON   :32.06   LON FEB 98* 84
19 ANGELA KELLY'69         UWO  ON   :32.08   LON FEB 98* 84
20 HELENE STRASSER'69      MID  MA   :32.14   EDM MAY 98* 84

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  1:04.43   EDM MAY 98* 91
 2 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  1:05.26   LON FEB 98* 90
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:06.03   LON FEB 98* 89
 4 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  1:06.47   NEP FEB 98* 88
 5 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:06.49   EDM MAY 98* 88
 6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:06.73   LON FEB 98* 88
 7 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  1:06.81   EDM MAY 98* 88
 8 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  1:08.50   LON FEB 98* 86
 9 ANGELA KELLY'69         UWO  ON  1:08.75   LON FEB 98* 85
10 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:08.83   PPO FEV 98* 85
11 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  1:08.94   NEP FEB 98* 85
12 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  1:09.29   EDM MAY 98* 85
13 CHRISTINE LLOYD'69      NEP  ON  1:11.40   NEP FEB 98* 82
14 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  1:11.41   VIC MAR 98* 82
15 SARAH PEARSE'72         NEP  ON  1:11.54   NEP FEB 98* 82
16 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON  1:11.63   LON FEB 98* 82
17 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  1:12.64   LSL MAI 98* 81
18 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  1:12.68 S PPO FEV 98* 81
19 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:12.80 S PPO FEV 98* 81
20 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  1:13.38   EDM MAY 98* 80

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  2:19.77   EDM MAY 98* 93
 2 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  2:23.77   LON FEB 98* 90
 3 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:25.45   LON FEB 98* 89
 4 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:26.48   DAL FEB 98* 88
 5 ANGELA KELLY'69         UWO  ON  2:30.53   LON FEB 98* 86
 6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:31.57   EDM MAY 98* 85
 7 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  2:33.07   PPO FEV 98* 84
 8 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:33.09   DAL FEB 98* 84
 9 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  2:33.52   PPO FEV 98* 84
10 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  2:35.17   LON FEB 98* 83
11 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:35.35 S EDM MAY 98* 83
12 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  2:36.75 S EDM MAY 98* 82
13 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  2:37.40 S EDM MAY 98* 82
14 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  2:38.35 S LON FEB 98* 82
15 JANICE KALYTA'69        EMSC AL  2:41.66   EDM MAY 98* 80
16 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  2:42.37 S LON FEB 98* 80
17 TANYA MCGRATH'71        SWAN AL  2:43.15 S EDM MAY 98* 79
18 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  2:43.19   LON FEB 98* 79
19 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  2:43.51   LON FEB 98* 79
20 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  2:45.06   LON FEB 98* 78

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  5:10.73   EDM MAY 98* 89
 2 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  5:13.53   EDM MAY 98* 88
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  5:13.71   DAL FEB 98* 88
 4 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  5:14.89   EDM MAY 98* 88
 5 ANGELA KELLY'69         UWO  ON  5:15.44   LON FEB 98* 88
 6 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  5:16.77   LON FEB 98* 88
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:16.85   EDM MAY 98* 88
 8 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  5:24.75   LON FEB 98* 85
 9 TANYA MCGRATH'71        SWAN AL  5:26.37   EDM MAY 98* 85
10 JANICE KALYTA'69        EMSC AL  5:34.81   EDM MAY 98* 83
11 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  5:36.65   DAL FEB 98* 82
12 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  5:39.13   LON FEB 98* 82
13 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  5:43.35 S VIC MAR 98* 81
14 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  5:44.60   LON FEB 98* 80
15 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  5:45.57   EDM MAY 98* 80
16 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC  5:45.75 S LSL MAI 98* 80
17 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  5:49.75   LON FEB 98* 79
18 ANDREA HELTEN'72        EMSC AL  5:58.02   EDM MAY 98* 77
19 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST'72 COWI BC  6:00.21   EDM MAY 98* 77
20 NANCY HELTEN'73         EMSC AL  6:23.26   EDM MAY 98* 72

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 10:57.52   VIC MAR 98* 87
 2 TANYA MCGRATH'71        SWAN AL 11:13.19   EDM MAY 98* 85
 3 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 11:17.07 S EDM MAY 98* 85
 4 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC 11:26.75   VIC MAR 98* 83
 5 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC 11:43.31   LSL MAI 98* 81
 6 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC 11:55.33   EDM MAY 98* 80
 7 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST'72 COWI BC 12:40.11 S EDM MAY 98* 75
 8 ANDREA HELTEN'72        EMSC AL 12:53.55 S EDM MAY 98* 74
 9 NANCY HELTEN'73         EMSC AL 13:02.81   EDM MAY 98* 73
10 SHANNON GALLAGHER'73    UNAT AL 15:35.01   EDM MAY 98* 61

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 20:53.37   EDM MAY 98* 88
 2 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 21:09.56   EDM MAY 98* 87
 3 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST'72 COWI BC 23:45.26   EDM MAY 98* 77
 4 ANDREA HELTEN'72        EMSC AL 24:10.48   EDM MAY 98* 76

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :34.59   LON FEB 98* 89
 2 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :35.76   DAL FEB 98* 86
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON   :35.78   LON FEB 98* 86
 4 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :37.50 S EDM MAY 98* 82
 5 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :37.79 S PPO FEV 98* 82
 6 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON   :38.45   NEP FEB 98* 80
 7 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL   :38.50 S EDM MAY 98* 80
 8 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC   :38.62   CAS JUN 98* 80
 9 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :39.50 S DAL FEB 98* 78
10 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :40.00 S EDM MAY 98* 77
11 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :40.00 S DAL FEB 98* 77
12 CHRISTINE LLOYD'69      NEP  ON   :40.07   NEP FEB 98* 77
13 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON   :40.34   LON FEB 98* 76
14 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC   :40.38   VIC MAR 98* 76
15 MARILYN WILSON'72       HINT AL   :40.77   EDM MAY 98* 76
16 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON   :40.85   LON FEB 98* 75
17 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON   :41.09   DAL FEB 98* 75
18 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC   :41.12 S EDM MAY 98* 75
19 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC   :41.13 S EDM MAY 98* 75
20 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC   :41.31 S PPO FEV 98* 75

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  1:14.84   EDM MAY 98* 90
 2 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  1:16.79   EDM MAY 98* 88
 3 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:17.61   EDM MAY 98* 87
 4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:17.67   LON FEB 98* 87
 5 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:18.91   PPO FEV 98* 86
 6 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:19.06   DAL FEB 98* 86
 7 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  1:19.17   LON FEB 98* 85
 8 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:19.77   DAL FEB 98* 85
 9 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:20.06   EDM MAY 98* 84
10 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  1:22.24   EDM MAY 98* 82
11 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC  1:22.26   EDM MAY 98* 82
12 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  1:23.81   NEP FEB 98* 81
13 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  1:25.12   PPO FEV 98* 79
14 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  1:26.90   DAL FEB 98* 78
15 SUZIE TAILLEFER'72      STL  QC  1:27.17   PPO FEV 98* 78
16 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  1:28.20   PPO FEV 98* 77
17 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  1:28.51   LON FEB 98* 76
18 CHRISTIE JUKES'72       OHM  ON  1:28.59   NEP FEB 98* 76
19 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  1:29.05   LON FEB 98* 76
20 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  1:32.88   LON FEB 98* 73

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:49.45   EDM MAY 98* 87
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:53.53   EDM MAY 98* 85
 3 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  2:57.51   LSL MAI 98* 83
 4 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  3:10.84   CAS JUN 98* 77
 5 JOSEE SAULNIER'72       MACC QC  3:31.54   AMS AOU 98* 69

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :37.97   LON FEB 98* 94
 2 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON   :38.43   EDM MAY 98* 93
 3 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC   :38.92   PPO FEV 98* 92
 4 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC   :39.65   VIC MAR 98* 90
 5 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :39.88   PPO FEV 98* 90
 6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON   :40.46   LON FEB 98* 88
 7 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :40.76   DAL FEB 98* 88
 8 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON   :41.30   LON FEB 98* 87
 9 JOSIANE BOYER'72        CAC  QC   :41.57 S PPO FEV 98* 86
10 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :44.11 S PPO FEV 98* 81
11 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC   :44.50 S EDM MAY 98* 80
12 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC   :44.96   EDM MAY 98* 80
13 SUZANNE BOON            PASS BC   :45.19   VIC MAR 98* 79
14 JULIE QUINN'71          ETOB ON   :45.27   LON FEB 98* 79
15 DAYNA BOICHUK'70        LSD  ON   :45.37   LON FEB 98* 79
16 LORI INGRAM'73          EMSC AL   :46.29   EDM MAY 98* 77
17 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON   :46.49   OTT MAR 98* 77
18 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON   :46.50 S LON FEB 98* 77
19 HELENE STRASSER'69      MID  MA   :46.50 S EDM MAY 98* 77
20 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :46.80 S DAL FEB 98* 76

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:24.41   LON FEB 98* 91
 2 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  1:24.70   EDM MAY 98* 90
 3 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  1:25.80   NEP FEB 98* 89
 4 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  1:26.16   PPO FEV 98* 89
 5 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC  1:28.81   EDM MAY 98* 86
 6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  1:28.88   LON FEB 98* 86
 7 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  1:29.12   VIC MAR 98* 86
 8 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:30.17   DAL FEB 98* 85
 9 JOSIANE BOYER'72        CAC  QC  1:30.30   PPO FEV 98* 85
10 HELENE STRASSER'69      MID  MA  1:32.90   EDM MAY 98* 82
11 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  1:32.91   LON FEB 98* 82
12 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:33.65 S DAL FEB 98* 82
13 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:35.50   PPO FEV 98* 80
14 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  1:37.60   EDM MAY 98* 78
15 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:37.71   LON FEB 98* 78
16 SUZANNE BOON            PASS BC  1:38.35   VIC MAR 98* 78
17 JULIE QUINN'71          ETOB ON  1:38.39   LON FEB 98* 78
18 DAYNA BOICHUK'70        LSD  ON  1:41.86   LON FEB 98* 75
19 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  1:42.59   OTT MAR 98* 75
20 TANYA DOELL'71          CANM AL  1:43.36   EDM MAY 98* 74

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  3:05.79   DAL FEB 98* 88
 2 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  3:06.26   EDM MAY 98* 88
 3 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  3:06.33   NEP FEB 98* 88
 4 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  3:07.36   DAL FEB 98* 88
 5 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  3:12.51   VIC MAR 98* 85
 6 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  3:37.66   NEP FEB 98* 75
 7 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON  4:03.67   NEP FEB 98* 67

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL   :31.03   EDM MAY 98* 96
 2 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :31.48   EDM MAY 98* 95
 3 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON   :32.43   EDM MAY 98* 92
 4 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON   :33.06   NEP FEB 98* 90
 5 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON   :33.15   EDM MAY 98* 90
 6 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :33.18   PPO FEV 98* 90
 7 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON   :33.48   LON FEB 98* 89
 8 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC   :33.75   EDM MAY 98* 88
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :33.88   LON FEB 98* 88
10 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :34.00 S EDM MAY 98* 88
11 SARAH PEARSE'72         NEP  ON   :34.65   NEP FEB 98* 86
12 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   :35.29   LON FEB 98* 85
13 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC   :35.31   PPO FEV 98* 84
14 JOSIANE BOYER'72        CAC  QC   :35.34   PPO FEV 98* 84
15 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC   :35.38   NEP FEB 98* 84
16 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC   :35.39   EDM MAY 98* 84
17 JANICE KALYTA'69        EMSC AL   :35.45   EDM MAY 98* 84
18 KIM LAGACE'71           ENB  AL   :35.46   EDM MAY 98* 84
19 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON   :35.61   EDM MAY 98* 84
20 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :35.80   LON FEB 98* 83

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  1:07.88   EDM MAY 98* 95
 2 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  1:11.80   EDM MAY 98* 90
 3 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  1:13.81   LON FEB 98* 88
 4 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  1:14.27   EDM MAY 98* 87
 5 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  1:15.00   NEP FEB 98* 86
 6 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:15.78   PPO FEV 98* 85
 7 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  1:16.28   NEP FEB 98* 85
 8 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  1:19.51   PPO FEV 98* 81
 9 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST'72 COWI BC  1:23.83   EDM MAY 98* 77
10 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  1:24.65   PPO FEV 98* 76
11 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  1:30.30   EDM MAY 98* 71
12 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:35.92   PPO FEV 98* 67
13 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC  1:37.20 S LSL MAI 98* 66
14 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  2:00.17   LSL MAI 98* 54

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  2:48.11   LON FEB 98* 86
 2 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  2:50.84   EDM MAY 98* 84
 3 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC  3:36.12   LSL MAI 98* 67

     200 M I.M.            WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  2:41.41   EDM MAY 98* 92
 2 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  2:44.15   EDM MAY 98* 91
 3 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  2:45.92   PPO FEV 98* 90
 4 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  2:46.27   NEP FEB 98* 90
 5 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:46.45   LON FEB 98* 90
 6 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  2:49.01   EDM MAY 98* 88
 7 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  2:49.25   NEP FEB 98* 88
 8 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:50.73   LON FEB 98* 87
 9 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:51.51   PPO FEV 98* 87
10 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  2:51.92   NEP FEB 98* 87
11 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  2:52.89   VIC MAR 98* 86
12 SARAH PEARSE'72         NEP  ON  2:58.98   NEP FEB 98* 83
13 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC  2:59.37   EDM MAY 98* 83
14 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  3:02.91   NEP FEB 98* 82
15 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  3:02.96   LSL MAI 98* 81
16 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  3:03.56   EDM MAY 98* 81
17 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  3:03.91   PPO FEV 98* 81
18 KIM LAGACE'71           ENB  AL  3:05.58   EDM MAY 98* 80
19 JANICE KALYTA'69        EMSC AL  3:06.33   EDM MAY 98* 80
20 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC  3:11.32   PPO FEV 98* 78

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  6:13.46   EDM MAY 98* 84
 2 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC  6:22.81   EDM MAY 98* 82
 3 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  8:29.48   LSL MAI 98* 61



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  542    6    90.3    112
   2 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  630    7    90.0    128
   3 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  352    4    88.0     64
   4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  440    5    88.0     86
   5 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  352    4    88.0     58
   6 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  350    4    87.5     54
   7 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  699    8    87.4    135
   8 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  262    3    87.3     39
   9 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 1046   12    87.2    201
  10 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  261    3    87.0     47



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 1046   12    87.2    201
   2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  853   10    85.3    141
   3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  860   10    86.0    135
   4 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  699    8    87.4    135
   5 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  630    7    90.0    128
   6 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  542    6    90.3    112
   7 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  678    8    84.8    101
   8 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  598    7    85.4     96
   9 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  595    7    85.0     92
  10 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  519    6    86.5     87





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 1046   12    87.2    201
   2 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  860   10    86.0    135
   3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  853   10    85.3    141
   4 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  699    8    87.4    135
   5 CAROLINE CHARTIER'69    COMX BC  678    8    84.8    101
   6 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  630    7    90.0    128
   7 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  598    7    85.4     96
   8 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  595    7    85.0     92
   9 MICHELLE COLE'69        VIC  BC  572    7    81.7     70
  10 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  542    6    90.3    112
  11 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  519    6    86.5     87
  12 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  513    6    85.5     78
  13 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  489    6    81.5     64
  14 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  440    5    88.0     86
  15 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  424    5    84.8     76
  16 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  416    5    83.2     76
  17 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  399    5    79.8     42
  18 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  394    5    78.8     44
  19 OJISTOH HORN'71         CAC  QC  372    5    74.4     48
  20 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  352    4    88.0     64
  21 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  352    4    88.0     58
  22 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  350    4    87.5     54
  23 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  345    4    86.2     62
  24 ANGELA KELLY'69         UWO  ON  343    4    85.8     46
  25 JOSIANE BOYER'72        CAC  QC  339    4    84.8     36
  26 SARAH PEARSE'72         NEP  ON  336    4    84.0     32
  27 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  332    4    83.0     42
  28 JANICE KALYTA'69        EMSC AL  327    4    81.8     23
  29 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  325    4    81.2     27
  30 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  318    4    79.5     22
  31 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST'72 COWI BC  306    4    76.5     46
  32 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  262    3    87.3     39
  33 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  261    3    87.0     47
  34 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON  252    3    84.0     22
  35 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  249    3    83.0     21
  36 TANYA MCGRATH'71        SWAN AL  249    3    83.0     35
  37 CHRISTINE LLOYD'69      NEP  ON  244    3    81.3     27
  38 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  243    3    81.0     21
  39 HELENE STRASSER'69      MID  MA  243    3    81.0     14
  40 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  235    3    78.3     13
  41 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  233    3    77.7      7
  42 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  228    3    76.0     28
  43 ANDREA HELTEN'72        EMSC AL  227    3    75.7     33
  44 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  227    3    75.7     21
  45 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  227    3    75.7      9
  46 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  170    2    85.0     19
  47 KIM LAGACE'71           ENB  AL  164    2    82.0      6
  48 SUZANNE BOON            PASS BC  157    2    78.5     13
  49 JULIE QUINN'71          ETOB ON  157    2    78.5     11
  50 DAYNA BOICHUK'70        LSD  ON  154    2    77.0      9
  51 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  153    2    76.5     11
  52 NANCY HELTEN'73         EMSC AL  145    2    72.5     13
  53 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   CAMO QC  115    2    57.5     25
  54 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   78    1    78.0      6
  55 SUZIE TAILLEFER'72      STL  QC   78    1    78.0      6
  56 LORI INGRAM'73          EMSC AL   77    1    77.0      5
  57 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC   77    1    77.0      5
  58 CHRISTIE JUKES'72       OHM  ON   76    1    76.0      3
  59 MARILYN WILSON'72       HINT AL   76    1    76.0      6
  60 TANYA DOELL'71          CANM AL   74    1    74.0      1
  61 JOSEE SAULNIER'72       MACC QC   69    1    69.0     16
  62 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON   67    1    67.0     14
  63 SHANNON GALLAGHER'73    UNAT AL   61    1    61.0     11

    TOTAL                           20392  246    82.9   2841
  ----------------------------------------------------------------