50 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :28.54   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :29.23   NYM DEC 98  92
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :29.82   MTL APR 98  90
 4 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC   :29.92   MTL AVR 98  90
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :29.96   LSL NOV 98  90
 6 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC   :30.12 R MTL AVR 98  89
 7 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :30.40   CAL MAR 98  88
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.42   MTL AVR 98  88
 9 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON   :30.50   NYM DEC 98  88
10 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :30.85   NVA APR 98  87
11 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON   :30.87   NYM DEC 98  87
12 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON   :30.93   MLT APR 98  87
13 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :30.95   OTT OCT 98  87
14 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   PPO  QC   :31.12   MTL AVR 98  86
15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :31.14   OTT FEB 98  86
16 KIMBERLEY EVANS'66      NTMC ON   :31.21   ETO MAR 98  86
17 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC   :31.48 R MTL AVR 98  85
18 CHANTAL RIVEST'66       MACC QC   :31.53   TOR JUN 98  85
19 DIANE HASKER            WMSC MA   :31.57   WIN APR 98  85
20 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON   :31.71   ETO MAR 98  85

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:04.49   MTL AVR 98  91
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:04.57   MTL AVR 98  91
 3 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:04.85   MTL AVR 98  90
 4 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  1:05.48   ETO MAR 98  90
 5 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  1:05.65   MTL AVR 98  89
 6 JENNIFER MATHER'68      KING ON  1:06.87   ETO MAR 98  88
 7 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  1:06.97   DUN JAN 98  88
 8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:07.45   ETO MAR 98  87
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:07.63   MTL AVR 98  87
10 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  1:08.00 S ETO MAR 98  86
11 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:08.24   CAL MAR 98  86
12 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON  1:08.32   ETO MAR 98  86
13 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:08.54   MTL AVR 98  86
14 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  1:08.59   ETO MAR 98  86
15 MANON BERGERON'68       LON  QC  1:08.87   MTL AVR 98  85
16 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  1:09.11   OTT OCT 98  85
17 KIMBERLEY EVANS'66      NTMC ON  1:09.44   ETO MAR 98  84
18 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   PPO  QC  1:09.99   MTL AVR 98  84
19 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  1:10.22   MN  JAN 98  84
20 CHANTAL RIVEST'66       MACC QC  1:10.60   TOR JUN 98  83

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  2:15.88   ETO MAR 98  95
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:22.55   DDO MAR 98  91
 3 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  2:23.54   ETO MAR 98  90
 4 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  2:24.95   MTL AVR 98  89
 5 JENNIFER MATHER'68      KING ON  2:25.01   ETO MAR 98  89
 6 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  2:26.41   DUN JAN 98  88
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:28.42   MTL AVR 98  87
 8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:30.30   MTL AVR 98  86
 9 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  2:31.43 S MTL AVR 98  85
10 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  2:32.54   MN  JAN 98  85
11 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON  2:33.15   ETO MAR 98  84
12 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:33.45   MLT APR 98  84
13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:33.59   ETO MAR 98  84
14 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  2:33.61   CAL MAR 98  84
15 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  2:33.75   WIN APR 98  84
16 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  2:35.01   MTL AVR 98  83
17 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  2:35.30   ETO MAR 98  83
18 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  2:37.79   DDO MAR 98  82
19 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  2:38.30   MTL AVR 98  82
20 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:38.60 S FTH JAN 98  81

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  4:53.19   ETO MAR 98  95
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:02.84   LSL NOV 98  92
 3 JENNIFER MATHER'68      KING ON  5:07.02   ETO MAR 98  90
 4 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  5:07.42   ETO MAR 98  90
 5 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  5:09.30   MTL AVR 98  90
 6 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  5:14.48 S MTL AVR 98  88
 7 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  5:17.28   FTH JAN 98  87
 8 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  5:17.65   WIN APR 98  87
 9 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  5:22.49   ETO MAR 98  86
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:22.56   LSL NOV 98  86
11 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  5:23.85 S NVA APR 98  86
12 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:23.88   DDO MAR 98  86
13 SUSAN HALL'65           DAL  NS  5:23.90 S HFX FEB 98  86
14 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  5:25.73   ETO MAR 98  85
15 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  5:32.13   ETO MAR 98  84
16 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  5:33.96 S MTL AVR 98  83
17 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC  5:35.20   DDO MAR 98  83
18 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  5:35.45   MTL AVR 98  83
19 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON  5:43.84 S OTT FEB 98  81
20 KIM FELTEAU'67          KEN  ON  5:48.23   KEN JAN 98  80

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON 10:14.38   ETO MAR 98  93
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 10:18.74   DDO MAR 98  93
 3 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC 10:41.41   MTL AVR 98  89
 4 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC 10:47.77   NVA APR 98  88
 5 SUSAN HALL'65           DAL  NS 10:47.84 S HFX FEB 98  88
 6 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL 11:00.43 S CAL MAR 98  87
 7 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:06.35   MTL AVR 98  86
 8 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC 11:12.52   MTL AVR 98  85
 9 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 11:12.71   WIN APR 98  85
10 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON 11:32.76 S OTT FEB 98  83
11 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON 11:34.29 S ETO MAR 98  82
12 JULIE HELLAND'64        MJAW SK 11:36.29   REG APR 98  82
13 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON 11:38.08 S ETO MAR 98  82
14 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON 11:40.04   ETO MAR 98  82
15 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC 11:41.88 S MN  JAN 98  82
16 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL 11:52.00   CAL MAR 98  80
17 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 12:03.69 S MTL AVR 98  79
18 MARTINE BERGERON'67     REPY QC 12:16.04 S MTL AVR 98  78
19 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK 12:18.61   REG APR 98  77
20 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC 12:29.16   MTL AVR 98  76

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUSAN HALL'65           DAL  NS 20:14.70   HFX FEB 98  91
 2 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL 20:38.37   CAL MAR 98  89
 3 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 21:16.06   WIN APR 98  86
 4 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON 21:33.64   ETO MAR 98  85
 5 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON 21:41.82   ETO MAR 98  85
 6 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON 21:41.94   OTT FEB 98  85
 7 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON 21:48.99   ETO MAR 98  84
 8 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC 21:58.42   MN  JAN 98  84
 9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 22:24.22   MTL AVR 98  82
10 LISA PEARSON'68         CANM AL 23:05.45   CAL MAR 98  80
11 MARTINE BERGERON'67     REPY QC 23:17.25   MTL AVR 98  79
12 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 23:47.74   MTL AVR 98  77
13 KERRY FERGUSSON'67      BRCK ON 25:15.00   ETO MAR 98  73
14 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC 25:36.09   MTL AVR 98  72
15 PAMELA MAHAL'67         NTMC ON 26:07.63   ETO MAR 98  70
16 SHELLY HOLMES'67        STRY ON 26:53.32   ETO MAR 98  68
17 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC 29:07.01   DDO MAR 98  63
18 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC 29:09.62   MTL AVR 98  63

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON   :33.98   ETO MAR 98  91
 2 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON   :34.00   ETO MAR 98  91
 3 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON   :34.18   ETO MAR 98  90
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :34.69   DDO MAR 98  89
 5 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON   :34.90   ETO MAR 98  88
 6 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :35.26   NYM DEC 98  87
 7 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :35.81   NVA APR 98  86
 8 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :36.11   NVA APR 98  85
 9 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON   :36.26   NYM DEC 98  85
10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :36.48 R MTL AVR 98  84
11 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL   :36.55   CAL MAR 98  84
12 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC   :36.62 S MTL AVR 98  84
13 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :36.74   OTT OCT 98  84
14 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :36.74 R MTL AVR 98  84
15 MARY BETH BURROWS'66    CARL ON   :37.02   NYM DEC 98  83
16 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC   :37.31   NAN NOV 98  83
17 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :37.43   ETO MAR 98  82
18 CAROLYN KERR'68         YMCA QC   :37.59   MN  JAN 98  82
19 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC   :37.60 S DUN JAN 98  82
20 KIMBERLEY EVANS'66      NTMC ON   :37.83   ETO MAR 98  81

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  1:11.30   ETO MAR 98  95
 2 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  1:13.37   ETO MAR 98  92
 3 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON  1:13.75   ETO MAR 98  92
 4 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:14.90   MTL AVR 98  90
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:15.18   DDO MAR 98  90
 6 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  1:15.29   DUN JAN 98  90
 7 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON  1:16.88   ETO MAR 98  88
 8 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:18.06   MTL AVR 98  87
 9 MARY BETH BURROWS'66    CARL ON  1:18.66   OTY NOV 98  86
10 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  1:19.09   NVA APR 98  85
11 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:19.38   CAL MAR 98  85
12 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:19.67   MTL AVR 98  85
13 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  1:20.09 S MTL AVR 98  84
14 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:20.43   ETO MAR 98  84
15 JENNY OUELLET'67        PPO  QC  1:20.82   MTL AVR 98  84
16 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  1:20.95   DUN JAN 98  84
17 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  1:21.59   ETO MAR 98  83
18 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:21.69   MTL AVR 98  83
19 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:21.86   NVA APR 98  83
20 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  1:22.25   NAN NOV 98  82

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

 1 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  2:36.97   ETO MAR 98  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:40.35   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  2:41.22   MTL AVR 98  91
 4 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  2:41.43   ETO MAR 98  91
 5 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       AST  BC  2:45.22   NAN NOV 98  89
 6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:46.14   MTL AVR 98  89
 7 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  2:46.84   DUN JAN 98  88
 8 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON  2:47.88   ETO MAR 98  88
 9 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  2:48.11   MTL AVR 98  88
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:50.73   ETO MAR 98  86
11 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  2:52.28   ETO MAR 98  85
12 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  2:53.46   NAN NOV 98  85
13 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  2:53.59   ETO MAR 98  85
14 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  2:55.78   MTL AVR 98  84
15 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  2:57.74   MTL AVR 98  83
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  3:00.00   ETO MAR 98  82
17 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  3:01.69   TOR JUN 98  81
18 KIMBERLEY HOWLAND'68    EMSC AL  3:04.07   RED APR 98  80
19 CAROLYN KERR'68         YMCA QC  3:04.83   MN  JAN 98  80
20 JULIE HELLAND'64        MJAW SK  3:05.19   REG APR 98  79

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :37.44   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :38.45   CAL MAR 98  93
 3 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON   :39.20   NYM DEC 98  91
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :39.21   MTL APR 98  91
 5 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :39.61   NYM DEC 98  90
 6 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :39.61   MTL AVR 98  90
 7 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON   :40.87   NYM DEC 98  88
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :41.16 S MTL AVR 98  87
 9 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :41.29   NVA APR 98  87
10 MANON BERGERON'68       LON  QC   :41.58   MTL AVR 98  86
11 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :41.68   LSL NOV 98  86
12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :41.82   LSL NOV 98  86
13 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :41.89   NVA APR 98  85
14 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON   :42.58   NYM DEC 98  84
15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :42.82 S MTL AVR 98  84
16 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON   :42.94   MLT APR 98  83
17 NADINE LAROCQUE'68      CAMO QC   :43.25   SFY NOV 98  83
18 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON   :43.77   NYM DEC 98  82
19 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :44.05   BRO OCT 98  81
20 TINA YOUNG'68           MARK ON   :44.15   BUR FEB 98  81

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:24.08   CAL MAR 98  91
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:27.89   MTL AVR 98  87
 3 MARY BETH BURROWS'66    CARL ON  1:28.40   OTY NOV 98  87
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:29.10   MN  JAN 98  86
 5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:29.41   MTL AVR 98  86
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:30.38   MTL AVR 98  85
 7 LISA SCOTT'64           UBC  BC  1:30.57   NVA APR 98  85
 8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:30.61   BUR FEB 98  84
 9 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  1:32.42   MLT APR 98  83
10 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:32.91   DDO MAR 98  82
11 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:33.54   MTL AVR 98  82
12 MARTINE BERGERON'67     REPY QC  1:33.66   MN  JAN 98  82
13 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC  1:34.57   DDO MAR 98  81
14 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:35.55   MN  JAN 98  80
15 LEAH DIOME'65           LASL QC  1:36.11   LSL NOV 98  80
16 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  1:37.01   KEN JAN 98  79
17 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:38.60   CAL MAR 98  78
18 ARLENE VANDERHOEVEN'66  SOCK BC  1:38.73   NVA APR 98  77
19 SUZIE FOUGHT'64         BURN BC  1:39.72   NVA APR 98  77
20 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:39.97   REP JUN 98  77

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:03.49   REG APR 98  89
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  3:09.94   MTL AVR 98  86
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  3:10.83   MN  JAN 98  86
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  3:16.24   BUR FEB 98  84
 5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:20.52   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:34.93   CAL MAR 98  76
 7 MARIE-CHRISTINE ROY'65  CMNQ QC  3:42.42   MTL AVR 98  74
 8 HANAN MOGHRABI'65       DDO  QC  3:46.20   MTL AVR 98  72
 9 KIRSTY GRAY'64          PORT BC  3:55.40   NAN NOV 98  70

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :31.12   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON   :32.00   NYM DEC 98  93
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :32.43   MTL APR 98  92
 4 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC   :32.55   MTL AVR 98  92
 5 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON   :33.04   NYM DEC 98  90
 6 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON   :33.08   NYM DEC 98  90
 7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :33.10   LSL NOV 98  90
 8 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON   :33.55   MLT APR 98  89
 9 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON   :33.64   ETO MAR 98  89
10 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC   :33.66   NVA APR 98  89
11 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :33.78   DDO MAR 98  88
12 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC   :34.00   NVA APR 98  88
13 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON   :34.21   ETO MAR 98  87
14 DIANE HASKER            WMSC MA   :34.30   WIN APR 98  87
15 CAROLYN KERR'68         YMCA QC   :34.66   MN  JAN 98  86
16 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :35.10   DDO MAR 98  85
17 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :35.20   MN  JAN 98  85
18 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :35.29   OTT OCT 98  85
19 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :35.35   MTL AVR 98  84
20 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :35.40   OTT FEB 98  84

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  1:10.05   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:10.91   MTL AVR 98  91
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:14.31   MTL APR 98  87
 4 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  1:14.60   BUR FEB 98  87
 5 LISA PEARSON'68         CANM AL  1:15.82   CAL MAR 98  85
 6 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:15.84   DUN JAN 98  85
 7 LETICIA FURTADO'65      LON  QC  1:16.31   MTL AVR 98  85
 8 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  1:16.33   ETO MAR 98  85
 9 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  1:17.53   MN  JAN 98  83
10 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  1:17.67   DUN JAN 98  83
11 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:18.10   MTL AVR 98  83
12 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  1:18.18 S MTL AVR 98  83
13 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  1:20.08   ETO MAR 98  81
14 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  1:20.39   ETO MAR 98  80
15 DIANE HASKER            WMSC MA  1:20.72   WIN APR 98  80
16 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:20.78   CAL MAR 98  80
17 JACKIE GREENIZAN'67     NTMC ON  1:23.48   ETO MAR 98  77
18 JULIE HELLAND'64        MJAW SK  1:23.65   REG APR 98  77
19 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:25.67   MTL AVR 98  75
20 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:25.71   DDO MAR 98  75

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  2:33.16   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:36.26   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  2:51.19   MLT APR 98  84
 4 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  2:55.87   ETO MAR 98  82
 5 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:56.87   MTL APR 98  81

     100 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  1:12.49   NYM DEC 98  93
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:13.96   MTL AVR 98  91
 3 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON  1:14.74   NYM DEC 98  90
 4 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  1:15.71   ETO MAR 98  89
 5 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON  1:17.56   ETO MAR 98  87
 6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:17.80   NYM DEC 98  87
 7 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON  1:18.37   ETO MAR 98  86
 8 LISA PEARSON'68         CANM AL  1:18.52   CAL MAR 98  86
 9 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  1:18.57   DUN JAN 98  86
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:18.96   ETO MAR 98  86
11 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:19.77   MTL AVR 98  85
12 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:19.86   MN  JAN 98  85
13 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   PPO  QC  1:19.87   MTL AVR 98  85
14 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  1:19.88   NYM DEC 98  85
15 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  1:19.94   NVA APR 98  85
16 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:19.94   MTL AVR 98  85
17 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:19.95   MTL AVR 98  85
18 MARY BETH BURROWS'66    CARL ON  1:20.60   NYM DEC 98  84
19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:20.76   RED APR 98  84
20 MANON BERGERON'68       LON  QC  1:20.78   MTL AVR 98  84

     200 M IM              WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  2:31.95   ETO MAR 98  98
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:38.49   MTL AVR 98  94
 3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  2:40.44   MTL AVR 98  93
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:46.35   MTL APR 98  90
 5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:48.66   MTL AVR 98  88
 6 LISA PEARSON'68         CANM AL  2:49.46   CAL MAR 98  88
 7 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  2:50.34   ETO MAR 98  88
 8 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:50.98   REG APR 98  87
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:51.25   ETO MAR 98  87
10 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  2:51.38   MN  JAN 98  87
11 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:51.56   MTL AVR 98  87
12 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  2:56.85   MTL AVR 98  84
13 MANON BERGERON'68       LON  QC  2:59.10   MTL AVR 98  83
14 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  3:01.02   MTL AVR 98  82
15 JACKIE GREENIZAN'67     NTMC ON  3:01.70   ETO MAR 98  82
16 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  3:02.62   ETO MAR 98  82
17 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC  3:03.53   MTL AVR 98  81
18 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC  3:04.15   DDO MAR 98  81
19 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    MASC ON  3:04.80   ETO MAR 98  81
20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:05.90   MTL AVR 98  80

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

 1 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON  5:22.79   ETO MAR 98  97
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:36.33   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  5:47.60   MTL AVR 98  90
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  6:06.78   MLT APR 98  85
 5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  6:14.05   MTL AVR 98  84
 6 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  6:24.59   ETO MAR 98  81
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:36.27   MTL AVR 98  79
 8 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    MASC ON  6:48.16   ETO MAR 98  77
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  7:00.79   CAL MAR 98  74
10 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  7:19.66   MTL AVR 98  71



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  376    4    94.0     78
   2 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON 1016   11    92.4    197
   3 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  368    4    92.0     70
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1537   17    90.4    297
   5 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  360    4    90.0     72
   6 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  896   10    89.6    154
   7 JENNIFER MATHER'68      KING ON  267    3    89.0     49
   8 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON  443    5    88.6     73
   9 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  974   11    88.5    179
  10 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  885   10    88.5    158



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1537   17    90.4    297
   2 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON 1016   11    92.4    197
   3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON 1124   13    86.5    193
   4 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  974   11    88.5    179
   5 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  885   10    88.5    158
   6 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  896   10    89.6    154
   7 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  697    8    87.1    101
   8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  934   11    84.9     92
   9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  753    9    83.7     92
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  606    7    86.6     92





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1537   17    90.4    297
   2 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON 1124   13    86.5    193
   3 JACQUELINE HATHERLY'65  NTMC ON 1016   11    92.4    197
   4 LEE ANN GREER'66        MILT ON  974   11    88.5    179
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  934   11    84.9     92
   6 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      MACC QC  896   10    89.6    154
   7 NATHALIE GINGRAS'68     STL  QC  885   10    88.5    158
   8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  753    9    83.7     92
   9 NATASHA GHEGIN'68       UNAT BC  697    8    87.1    101
  10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  677    8    84.6     62
  11 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    DUFF ON  607    7    86.7     80
  12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  606    7    86.6     92
  13 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  593    7    84.7     74
  14 JOSEE PEPIN'64          LON  QC  592    7    84.6     58
  15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  509    6    84.8     53
  16 LORI MOECK'64           PEMB ON  499    6    83.2     60
  17 ELIZABETH TAUS'65       GBAY ON  443    5    88.6     73
  18 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     DALE ON  442    5    88.4     76
  19 NANCY IRVIN'66          TECH ON  437    5    87.4     82
  20 SHARON MCBRIDE'64       NTMC ON  423    5    84.6     42
  21 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  422    5    84.4     42
  22 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  421    5    84.2     54
  23 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  420    5    84.0     45
  24 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   REPY QC  411    5    82.2     34
  25 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  392    5    78.4     38
  26 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  376    4    94.0     78
  27 KAREN PEPPER'67         TECH ON  368    4    92.0     70
  28 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  360    4    90.0     72
  29 MICHELLE HARRIS'66      VIC  BC  345    4    86.2     41
  30 DONNA HESSE'68          DRM  BC  342    4    85.5     34
  31 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  341    4    85.2     24
  32 MARY BETH BURROWS'66    CARL ON  340    4    85.0     39
  33 LISA PEARSON'68         CANM AL  339    4    84.8     55
  34 MANON BERGERON'68       LON  QC  338    4    84.5     26
  35 JENNIFER MATHER'68      KING ON  267    3    89.0     49
  36 SUSAN HALL'65           DAL  NS  265    3    88.3     44
  37 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  258    3    86.0     37
  38 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  258    3    86.0     31
  39 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  255    3    85.0     28
  40 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   PPO  QC  255    3    85.0     18
  41 NANCY GRANNUM'66        UNAT BC  255    3    85.0     30
  42 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  253    3    84.3     23
  43 DIANE HASKER            WMSC MA  252    3    84.0     15
  44 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  251    3    83.7     21
  45 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  251    3    83.7     20
  46 KIMBERLEY EVANS'66      NTMC ON  251    3    83.7     10
  47 NANCY BACHAND'66        TYEE BC  250    3    83.3     15
  48 NADJA ROY'65            TECH ON  249    3    83.0     28
  49 CAROLYN KERR'68         YMCA QC  248    3    82.7     11
  50 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  245    3    81.7     19
  51 MARTINE BERGERON'67     REPY QC  239    3    79.7     22
  52 JULIE HELLAND'64        MJAW SK  238    3    79.3     13
  53 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  234    3    78.0     17
  54 KAREN AMUNDRUD'64       NEP  ON  169    2    84.5     14
  55 CHANTAL RIVEST'66       MACC QC  168    2    84.0      4
  56 COLLEEN MACKINNON'68    ETOB ON  162    2    81.0     10
  57 JACKIE GREENIZAN'67     NTMC ON  159    2    79.5     10
  58 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    MASC ON  158    2    79.0     15
  59 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC  157    2    78.5      5
  60 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  157    2    78.5     12
  61 LISA SCOTT'64           UBC  BC   85    1    85.0     14
  62 LETICIA FURTADO'65      LON  QC   85    1    85.0     14
  63 JENNY OUELLET'67        PPO  QC   84    1    84.0      6
  64 NADINE LAROCQUE'68      CAMO QC   83    1    83.0      4
  65 TINA YOUNG'68           MARK ON   81    1    81.0      1
  66 KIM FELTEAU'67          KEN  ON   80    1    80.0      1
  67 KIMBERLEY HOWLAND'68    EMSC AL   80    1    80.0      3
  68 LEAH DIOME'65           LASL QC   80    1    80.0      6
  69 ANDREA WESTON'64        RY   SK   77    1    77.0      2
  70 SUZIE FOUGHT'64         BURN BC   77    1    77.0      2
  71 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   77    1    77.0      9
  72 ARLENE VANDERHOEVEN'66  SOCK BC   77    1    77.0      3
  73 MARIE-CHRISTINE ROY'65  CMNQ QC   74    1    74.0     14
  74 KERRY FERGUSSON'67      BRCK ON   73    1    73.0      8
  75 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC   72    1    72.0      7
  76 HANAN MOGHRABI'65       DDO  QC   72    1    72.0     13
  77 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC   71    1    71.0     11
  78 PAMELA MAHAL'67         NTMC ON   70    1    70.0      6
  79 KIRSTY GRAY'64          PORT BC   70    1    70.0     12
  80 SHELLY HOLMES'67        STRY ON   68    1    68.0      5
  81 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC   63    1    63.0      3
  82 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC   63    1    63.0      4

    TOTAL                           27425  322    85.2   3536
  ----------------------------------------------------------------