50 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :28.98   ETO MAR 98  93
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :29.43   NYM DEC 98  91
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :29.61   NVA APR 98  91
 4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :29.69   ETO MAR 98  90
 5 COLLEEN DOWE            BURL ON   :29.94   NYM DEC 98  90
 6 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :30.13   NYM DEC 98  89
 7 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC   :30.14 R MTL AVR 98  89
 8 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC   :30.23 S MTL AVR 98  89
 9 PANDORA LAKE'71         UBC  BC   :30.30   VAN OCT 98  89
10 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON   :30.34   MTL APR 98  88
11 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON   :30.39   NYM DEC 98  88
12 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :30.40   NYM DEC 98  88
13 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON   :30.41   ETO MAR 98  88
14 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA   :30.42   WIN NOV 98  88
15 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :30.45   NYM DEC 98  88
16 CHRISTINA TSIPARIS'73   UBC  BC   :30.46   VAN OCT 98  88
17 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON   :30.50   NYM DEC 98  88
18 JEN HASTINGS'70         NTMC ON   :30.65   ETO MAR 98  88
19 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON   :30.66   ETO MAR 98  88
20 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :30.69 R MN  JAN 98  87

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  1:02.60   MTL APR 98  94
 2 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  1:04.25   ETO MAR 98  91
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:04.65   MLT APR 98  91
 4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:04.79   ETO MAR 98  91
 5 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  1:05.08   MTL AVR 98  90
 6 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT'70   SFOY QC  1:05.55   SFY NOV 98  90
 7 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:06.42   NVA APR 98  88
 8 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL  1:06.55   CAL MAR 98  88
 9 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:06.69   MN  JAN 98  88
10 STEPHANIE HOWES'69      DRM  BC  1:07.05   DUN JAN 98  87
11 NANCY HILL              SOCK BC  1:07.09   NVA APR 98  87
12 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON  1:07.19   ETO MAR 98  87
13 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  1:07.21   BUR FEB 98  87
14 PANDORA LAKE'71         UBC  BC  1:07.53   VAN OCT 98  87
15 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  1:07.66   BUR FEB 98  87
16 CHRISTINA TSIPARIS'73   UBC  BC  1:08.00   VAN OCT 98  86
17 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:08.15   MLT APR 98  86
18 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  1:08.30   LSL NOV 98  86
19 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON  1:08.70   OTY NOV 98  85
20 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC  1:08.97   MTL AVR 98  85

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:18.03   MLT APR 98  94
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:19.42   ETO MAR 98  93
 3 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  2:20.34   MTL APR 98  92
 4 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  2:21.64   ETO MAR 98  91
 5 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  2:22.48   ETO MAR 98  91
 6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:26.22   NVA APR 98  88
 7 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:27.73   MLT APR 98  87
 8 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  2:27.77 S MTL APR 98  87
 9 JEN HASTINGS'70         NTMC ON  2:28.78   ETO MAR 98  87
10 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  2:29.06   ETO MAR 98  87
11 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  2:30.00 S ETO MAR 98  86
12 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:30.15 S MN  JAN 98  86
13 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  2:30.21   MTL AVR 98  86
14 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  2:31.99 S MTL AVR 98  85
15 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  2:33.18   ETO MAR 98  84
16 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  2:34.96 S MTL AVR 98  83
17 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  2:35.57   SFY NOV 98  83
18 CHARLENE DINESEN'72     NTMC ON  2:35.94   ETO MAR 98  83
19 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  2:35.95   ETO MAR 98  83
20 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  2:36.48   MN  JAN 98  83

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  4:53.51   MLT APR 98  95
 2 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  4:57.91   MTL APR 98  93
 3 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  4:58.92   ETO MAR 98  93
 4 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  5:00.20   ETO MAR 98  92
 5 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  5:00.34   MTL APR 98  92
 6 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  5:04.30   MTL APR 98  91
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:05.18   NVA APR 98  91
 8 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  5:09.27   MN  JAN 98  90
 9 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  5:09.99   ETO MAR 98  90
10 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  5:13.13 S MTL AVR 98  89
11 STEPHANIE HOWES'69      DRM  BC  5:13.76   DUN JAN 98  88
12 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  5:15.82   CAL MAR 98  88
13 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  5:17.20   MTL AVR 98  87
14 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  5:18.07   ETO MAR 98  87
15 MARKETA MAUR'72         LSD  ON  5:18.69   ETO MAR 98  87
16 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL  5:19.90 S CAL MAR 98  87
17 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  5:20.23   ETO MAR 98  87
18 ALLISON BATSTONE        TBAY ON  5:23.30 S WIN APR 98  86
19 CHRISTINE CANT'71       ULAV QC  5:23.95   MTL AVR 98  86
20 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  5:25.22   LSL NOV 98  85

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON 10:25.68   ETO MAR 98  92
 2 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON 10:26.00   MTL APR 98  92
 3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON 10:26.40 S ETO MAR 98  91
 4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 10:31.66   NVA APR 98  91
 5 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL 10:39.81   CAL MAR 98  90
 6 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC 10:39.88   MTL AVR 98  90
 7 ALLISON BATSTONE        TBAY ON 10:46.67   WIN APR 98  89
 8 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 10:46.67 S ETO MAR 98  89
 9 MELISSA SPOONER'71      ETOB ON 10:57.65 S ETO MAR 98  87
10 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON 10:58.67   ETO MAR 98  87
11 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC 11:04.06   MTL AVR 98  86
12 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON 11:08.43 S ETO MAR 98  86
13 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON 11:16.80 S ETO MAR 98  85
14 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC 11:21.17 S MTL AVR 98  84
15 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC 11:28.82   MTL AVR 98  83
16 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON 11:31.20   MTL APR 98  83
17 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC 11:32.13 S MTL AVR 98  83
18 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC 11:39.20   MN  JAN 98  82
19 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC 11:50.08   NVA APR 98  81
20 NADINE BERGERON'71      CAMO QC 12:02.70   MTL AVR 98  79

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON 19:34.50   ETO MAR 98  94
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 20:10.06   NVA APR 98  91
 3 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 20:12.50   ETO MAR 98  91
 4 MELISSA SPOONER'71      ETOB ON 20:33.10   ETO MAR 98  90
 5 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON 20:53.31   ETO MAR 98  88
 6 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON 21:09.00   ETO MAR 98  87
 7 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC 21:19.80   MTL AVR 98  86
 8 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC 21:44.27   MTL AVR 98  85
 9 KELLY BANNISTER'71      USMC SK 22:47.93   REG NOV 98  81
10 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON 23:30.07   ETO MAR 98  78
11 ARIANE MARTIN           OHM  ON 23:56.35   OTT DEC 98  77
12 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON 24:57.50   ETO MAR 98  74
13 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA 25:23.16   WIN APR 98  72
14 MARA PLEWES             NTMC ON 27:43.74   ETO MAR 98  66
15 CHRISTINE PELLETIER'71  CMMN QC 31:59.47   MN  JAN 98  57

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :33.23 R MTL AVR 98  93
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :33.44   NYM DEC 98  92
 3 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :33.66   ETO MAR 98  92
 4 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON   :34.38 R MTL AVR 98  90
 5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON   :34.47   ETO MAR 98  89
 6 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :34.94   ETO MAR 98  88
 7 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON   :35.59   NYM DEC 98  87
 8 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :35.62   BRN OCT 98  87
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :35.76   NYM DEC 98  86
10 BETH HOLLIHAN           NTMC ON   :35.77   NYM DEC 98  86
11 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC   :36.19 S MTL AVR 98  85
12 NANCY HILL              SOCK BC   :36.46   NVA APR 98  85
13 JANICE BOSAK            WHIT ON   :36.47   NYM DEC 98  85
14 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC   :37.17 R MTL AVR 98  83
15 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON   :37.49   BUR FEB 98  82
16 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON   :37.51   NYM DEC 98  82
17 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON   :37.64   NYM DEC 98  82
18 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC   :37.69   MTL AVR 98  82
19 MICHELLE FRIZZELL       ETOB ON   :37.85   NYM DEC 98  81
20 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON   :38.00 S ETO MAR 98  81

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  1:08.63   ETO MAR 98  99
 2 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:11.71   MTL AVR 98  94
 3 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:11.76   ETO MAR 98  94
 4 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC  1:15.03 S MTL AVR 98  90
 5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  1:15.57   ETO MAR 98  89
 6 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON  1:15.90   ETO MAR 98  89
 7 PANDORA LAKE'71         UBC  BC  1:16.07   VAN OCT 98  89
 8 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:17.31   NVA APR 98  87
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:17.67   BUR FEB 98  87
10 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  1:18.14   ETO MAR 98  87
11 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:18.35   MLT APR 98  86
12 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  1:19.17   NVA APR 98  85
13 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  1:19.36   MTL AVR 98  85
14 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  1:20.88   BUR FEB 98  84
15 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  1:21.29   MTL AVR 98  83
16 STEPHANIE HOWES'69      DRM  BC  1:21.95 S DUN JAN 98  82
17 LUCIE DROUIN'72         SFOY QC  1:21.97   SFY NOV 98  82
18 TRICIA BOYKO'71         HYAC BC  1:22.79   NAN NOV 98  82
19 CATHERINE LACOSTE'73    VIC  QC  1:23.22   MTL AVR 98  81
20 SUZIE TAILLEFER'72      STL  QC  1:23.52   DDO MAR 98  81

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 25-29

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC  2:35.03   MTL AVR 98  95
 2 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  2:37.78   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  2:39.51   ETO MAR 98  92
 4 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  2:41.33   ETO MAR 98  91
 5 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON  2:42.40   ETO MAR 98  91
 6 STEPHANIE HOWES'69      DRM  BC  2:43.95   DUN JAN 98  90
 7 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:44.36   ETO MAR 98  90
 8 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:49.60   NVA APR 98  87
 9 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  2:52.50   MTL AVR 98  85
10 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  2:55.32   ETO MAR 98  84
11 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  2:56.97   BUR FEB 98  83
12 TRICIA BOYKO'71         HYAC BC  2:58.19   NAN NOV 98  83
13 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  2:59.27   MTL AVR 98  82
14 CHRISTIE JUKES'72       OHM  ON  3:01.19   MTL APR 98  81
15 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  3:02.13   MTL AVR 98  81
16 SUZIE TAILLEFER'72      STL  QC  3:03.62   MTL AVR 98  80
17 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  3:03.95   ETO MAR 98  80
18 OJISTOH HORN'72         CAC  QC  3:08.47   LSL NOV 98  78
19 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  3:11.24   MTL AVR 98  77
20 CHANTAL LAPORTE'70      YMCA QC  3:13.23   MN  JAN 98  76

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :36.53   ETO MAR 98  98
 2 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC   :36.55   MTL AVR 98  98
 3 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON   :36.81   ETO MAR 98  97
 4 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON   :37.79   ETO MAR 98  95
 5 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON   :38.77 S MTL APR 98  92
 6 CHRISTINA TSIPARIS'73   UBC  BC   :38.87   VAN OCT 98  92
 7 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :38.89   MLT APR 98  92
 8 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON   :38.94   NYM DEC 98  92
 9 BETH HOLLIHAN           NTMC ON   :38.97   NYM DEC 98  92
10 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :39.08   NYM DEC 98  92
11 ANNIE WOLFE'72          REPY QC   :39.16   BRO OCT 98  91
12 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON   :39.18   NYM DEC 98  91
13 JOSIANNE BOYER'72       CAC  QC   :39.18   MTL AVR 98  91
14 KIA PUHM                NTMC ON   :39.32   NYM DEC 98  91
15 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON   :39.64   ETO MAR 98  90
16 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :39.68   NYM DEC 98  90
17 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :39.94 S MN  JAN 98  90
18 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :40.00 S MN  JAN 98  90
19 ISABELLE CADORETTE'73   CAC  QC   :40.07   MTL AVR 98  89
20 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON   :40.18   ETO MAR 98  89

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:19.75   ETO MAR 98  96
 2 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  1:20.87   ETO MAR 98  95
 3 ALLISON BATSTONE        TBAY ON  1:21.27   WIN APR 98  94
 4 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  1:21.97   MTL AVR 98  93
 5 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  1:22.32   ETO MAR 98  93
 6 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  1:22.41   ETO MAR 98  93
 7 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:22.54   MLT APR 98  93
 8 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  1:23.58   ETO MAR 98  92
 9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  1:23.64   ETO MAR 98  92
10 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:24.01   MN  JAN 98  91
11 CHRISTINA TSIPARIS'73   UBC  BC  1:24.63   VAN OCT 98  90
12 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:25.17   MN  JAN 98  90
13 KATHERINE WETMORE'69    NTMC ON  1:25.55   ETO MAR 98  90
14 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  1:26.17   NVA APR 98  89
15 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  1:26.50   BKV DEC 98  89
16 JOSIANNE BOYER'72       CAC  QC  1:26.56   MTL AVR 98  88
17 DANIELLE SIMARD'71      MARK ON  1:27.63   ETO MAR 98  87
18 ANNIE WOLFE'72          REPY QC  1:27.67   REP JUN 98  87
19 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:27.91   MLT APR 98  87
20 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:28.12   MTL AVR 98  87

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:55.62   ANC MAR 98  93
 2 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:56.04   ETO MAR 98  93
 3 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  2:56.79   ETO MAR 98  93
 4 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  2:58.08   MTL APR 98  92
 5 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  3:01.32   ETO MAR 98  90
 6 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  3:01.49   ETO MAR 98  90
 7 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  3:01.78   ETO MAR 98  90
 8 KATHERINE WETMORE'69    NTMC ON  3:04.12   ETO MAR 98  89
 9 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  3:06.23   ETO MAR 98  88
10 DANIELLE SIMARD'71      MARK ON  3:08.73   ETO MAR 98  87
11 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  3:14.37   MTL AVR 98  84
12 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:16.41   MTL AVR 98  84
13 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  3:20.37   NAN NOV 98  82
14 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  3:30.75   ETO MAR 98  78

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL   :31.53   CAL MAR 98  95
 2 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON   :31.66   MTL APR 98  94
 3 COLLEEN DOWE            BURL ON   :31.96   NYM DEC 98  93
 4 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :32.06   ETO MAR 98  93
 5 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC   :32.17   MTL AVR 98  93
 6 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :32.57   NYM DEC 98  92
 7 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON   :32.83   ETO MAR 98  91
 8 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON   :32.88   NYM DEC 98  91
 9 KIA PUHM                NTMC ON   :32.94   NYM DEC 98  91
10 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :33.01   NYM DEC 98  90
11 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON   :33.02   ETO MAR 98  90
12 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON   :33.03   NYM DEC 98  90
13 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON   :33.07   NYM DEC 98  90
14 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :33.36   NYM DEC 98  89
15 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON   :33.90   OTT FEB 98  88
16 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC   :34.03   SFY NOV 98  88
17 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON   :34.16   BUR FEB 98  87
18 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC   :34.32   MN  JAN 98  87
19 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON   :34.39   NYM DEC 98  87
20 JOSIANNE BOYER'72       CAC  QC   :34.40   MTL AVR 98  87

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  1:08.30   ETO MAY 98  95
 2 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  1:11.82   ETO MAR 98  90
 3 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  1:12.16   CAL MAR 98  90
 4 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  1:13.25   ETO MAR 98  88
 5 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:13.48   MN  JAN 98  88
 6 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  1:13.89   ETO MAR 98  87
 7 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:14.77   BUR FEB 98  86
 8 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:16.65   REP JUN 98  84
 9 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  1:16.94   MTL AVR 98  84
10 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:17.31   EDM DEC 98  84
11 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  1:17.45 S MTL APR 98  83
12 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  1:18.68   MTL AVR 98  82
13 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  1:19.78   MTL AVR 98  81
14 JOSIANNE BOYER'72       CAC  QC  1:19.98   MTL AVR 98  81
15 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  1:20.18   WIN APR 98  81
16 KOREN BRETT             ETOB ON  1:20.76   MLT APR 98  80
17 SARAH CRAWFORD          TISM ON  1:21.41   BKV DEC 98  79
18 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON  1:23.99   MLT APR 98  77
19 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      MHR  QC  1:24.14   MTL AVR 98  77
20 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  1:27.02   LSL NOV 98  74

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 25-29

 1 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  2:33.46   MTL APR 98  94
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       RMM  AL  2:55.46   EDM DEC 98  82
 3 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  3:10.13   MTL AVR 98  76
 4 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  3:18.27   MTL AVR 98  73
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:18.43   MTL AVR 98  73
 6 ANDREA SHRAGGE'70       ORCA ON  3:49.74   ETO MAR 98  63

     100 M I.M.            WOMEN 25-29

 1 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  1:11.13   NYM DEC 98  95
 2 BETH HOLLIHAN           NTMC ON  1:12.77   NYM DEC 98  93
 3 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  1:12.88   MTL AVR 98  93
 4 KIA PUHM                NTMC ON  1:13.09   NYM DEC 98  93
 5 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:13.20   NYM DEC 98  92
 6 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  1:13.28   NYM DEC 98  92
 7 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  1:13.67   MTL AVR 98  92
 8 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:14.25   ANC MAR 98  91
 9 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  1:14.32   CAL MAR 98  91
10 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:14.41   ETO MAR 98  91
11 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON  1:14.53   NYM DEC 98  91
12 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  1:15.33   NVA APR 98  90
13 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  1:15.69   ETO MAR 98  89
14 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON  1:15.86   ETO MAR 98  89
15 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON  1:16.27   NYM DEC 98  89
16 JEN HASTINGS'70         NTMC ON  1:16.46   ETO MAR 98  88
17 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL  1:16.96   CAL MAR 98  88
18 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  1:17.10   NYM DEC 98  88
19 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:17.32   NVA APR 98  87
20 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  1:17.78   SFY NOV 98  87

     200 M I.M.            WOMEN 25-29

 1 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  2:27.01   ETO MAR 98 102
 2 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  2:36.06   ETO MAR 98  96
 3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  2:38.28   ETO MAR 98  94
 4 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC  2:38.52   MTL AVR 98  94
 5 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC  2:38.84   MTL AVR 98  94
 6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:39.50   ETO MAR 98  94
 7 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  2:39.68   MTL APR 98  93
 8 ALLISON BATSTONE        TBAY ON  2:41.59   WIN APR 98  92
 9 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  2:42.87   ETO MAR 98  92
10 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:44.09   ETO MAR 98  91
11 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  2:44.10   NVA APR 98  91
12 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  2:44.21   ETO MAR 98  91
13 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL  2:45.34   CAL MAR 98  90
14 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  2:45.73   ETO MAR 98  90
15 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  2:47.83   ETO MAR 98  89
16 KATHERINE WETMORE'69    NTMC ON  2:48.53   ETO MAR 98  89
17 ISABELLE CADORETTE'73   CAC  QC  2:50.01   MTL AVR 98  88
18 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:51.47   NVA APR 98  87
19 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:52.62   MTL AVR 98  86
20 DANIELLE SIMARD'71      MARK ON  2:53.10   ETO MAR 98  86

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON  5:40.73   MTL APR 98  92
 2 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  5:49.20   NVA APR 98  90
 3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON  5:56.85   MLT APR 98  88
 4 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  6:13.52   MTL AVR 98  84
 5 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  6:21.84   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  6:30.97   MTL AVR 98  80
 7 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      MHR  QC  6:35.39   MTL AVR 98  79



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  663    7    94.7    124
   2 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  278    3    92.7     37
   3 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  370    4    92.5     73
   4 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  555    6    92.5     96
   5 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  739    8    92.4    137
   6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  826    9    91.8    136
   7 KIA PUHM                NTMC ON  275    3    91.7     36
   8 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  458    5    91.6     70
   9 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON 1099   12    91.6    192
  10 COLLEEN DOWE            BURL ON  183    2    91.5     34



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON 1262   14    90.1    205
   2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON 1099   12    91.6    192
   3 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC 1263   14    90.2    181
   4 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON 1074   12    89.5    154
   5 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 1070   12    89.2    139
   6 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  739    8    92.4    137
   7 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  826    9    91.8    136
   8 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  663    7    94.7    124
   9 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  555    6    92.5     96
  10 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  543    6    90.5     90





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CLAUDIE BESNER'70       LON  QC 1263   14    90.2    181
   2 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      ROW  ON 1262   14    90.1    205
   3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON 1099   12    91.6    192
   4 KELLY ALLEN'70          ETOB ON 1074   12    89.5    154
   5 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON 1070   12    89.2    139
   6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  826    9    91.8    136
   7 SIAN CARVER'73          ETOB ON  739    8    92.4    137
   8 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  701    8    87.6     75
   9 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  663    7    94.7    124
  10 HELENE CARON'71         DALE ON  595    7    85.0     56
  11 MARGARET DUNN'71        OHM  ON  555    6    92.5     96
  12 CHRISTINE MOORE'70      TECH ON  543    6    90.5     90
  13 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     UWO  ON  540    6    90.0     83
  14 ERIN PAGAN'70           LSD  ON  536    6    89.3     59
  15 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  534    6    89.0     77
  16 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  527    6    87.8     63
  17 RENEE RANCOURT'71       PPO  QC  507    6    84.5     45
  18 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  458    5    91.6     70
  19 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     CAMO QC  453    5    90.6     77
  20 SUSAN BRANDON           NTMC ON  448    5    89.6     56
  21 MARTINE YZERMAN'72      UCM  AL  443    5    88.6     46
  22 MARIE JOSEE DANAIS      BRDN ON  441    5    88.2     36
  23 KRISTINA BAKER'72       MARK ON  438    5    87.6     35
  24 NOELLE APLEVICH'72      UOG  ON  437    5    87.4     48
  25 LINDA MONDOR'70         LON  QC  418    5    83.6     52
  26 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  414    5    82.8     45
  27 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  370    4    92.5     73
  28 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  364    4    91.0     59
  29 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  361    4    90.2     65
  30 ALLISON BATSTONE        TBAY ON  361    4    90.2     48
  31 CHRISTINA TSIPARIS'73   UBC  BC  356    4    89.0     35
  32 TAMARA RUSNAK           SOCK BC  356    4    89.0     47
  33 STEPHANIE HOWES'69      DRM  BC  347    4    86.8     41
  34 JOSIANNE BOYER'72       CAC  QC  347    4    86.8     21
  35 ANNIE-FRANCE BERNIER'73 HULL QC  320    4    80.0     16
  36 JULIE AUDETTE'73        TRIV QC  278    3    92.7     37
  37 KIA PUHM                NTMC ON  275    3    91.7     36
  38 BETH HOLLIHAN           NTMC ON  271    3    90.3     42
  39 TINA MANRYK'70          PC   QC  271    3    90.3     43
  40 KATHERINE WETMORE'69    NTMC ON  268    3    89.3     26
  41 TRICIA ANDERSON'69      KING ON  266    3    88.7     19
  42 PANDORA LAKE'71         UBC  BC  265    3    88.3     33
  43 JEN HASTINGS'70         NTMC ON  263    3    87.7     20
  44 DANIELLE SIMARD'71      MARK ON  260    3    86.7     16
  45 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  256    3    85.3     23
  46 MARCELA GARZON'72       ETOB ON  247    3    82.3     15
  47 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  242    3    80.7      6
  48 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  237    3    79.0     40
  49 COLLEEN DOWE            BURL ON  183    2    91.5     34
  50 ANNIE WOLFE'72          REPY QC  178    2    89.0     13
  51 MELISSA SPOONER'71      ETOB ON  177    2    88.5     29
  52 ISABELLE CADORETTE'73   CAC  QC  177    2    88.5      6
  53 NANCY HILL              SOCK BC  172    2    86.0     19
  54 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  171    2    85.5     11
  55 ANNIE SAURIOL'73        LON  QC  169    2    84.5     12
  56 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA  169    2    84.5     13
  57 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  167    2    83.5     13
  58 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  166    2    83.0     30
  59 TRICIA BOYKO'71         HYAC BC  165    2    82.5     12
  60 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  163    2    81.5     10
  61 SUZIE TAILLEFER'72      STL  QC  161    2    80.5      6
  62 MARTINE LECLAIR'70      MHR  QC  156    2    78.0     16
  63 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON  156    2    78.0     18
  64 LOUISE PIUZE'71         STHU QC  155    2    77.5     25
  65 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT'70   SFOY QC   90    1    90.0     15
  66 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC   89    1    89.0      7
  67 MARKETA MAUR'72         LSD  ON   87    1    87.0      6
  68 CHRISTINE CANT'71       ULAV QC   86    1    86.0      2
  69 NANCY MARTIN'69         TRIV QC   85    1    85.0      1
  70 KADIE BAKER'71          NEP  ON   85    1    85.0      2
  71 JANICE BOSAK            WHIT ON   85    1    85.0      8
  72 CHARLENE DINESEN'72     NTMC ON   83    1    83.0      3
  73 LUCIE DROUIN'72         SFOY QC   82    1    82.0      4
  74 CHRISTIE JUKES'72       OHM  ON   81    1    81.0      7
  75 KELLY BANNISTER'71      USMC SK   81    1    81.0     12
  76 CATHERINE LACOSTE'73    VIC  QC   81    1    81.0      2
  77 MICHELLE FRIZZELL       ETOB ON   81    1    81.0      2
  78 KOREN BRETT             ETOB ON   80    1    80.0      5
  79 SARAH CRAWFORD          TISM ON   79    1    79.0      4
  80 NADINE BERGERON'71      CAMO QC   79    1    79.0      1
  81 OJISTOH HORN'72         CAC  QC   78    1    78.0      3
  82 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      UNAT ON   77    1    77.0      3
  83 ARIANE MARTIN           OHM  ON   77    1    77.0     10
  84 CHANTAL LAPORTE'70      YMCA QC   76    1    76.0      1
  85 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   74    1    74.0      9
  86 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA   72    1    72.0      8
  87 MARA PLEWES             NTMC ON   66    1    66.0      7
  88 ANDREA SHRAGGE'70       ORCA ON   63    1    63.0     15
  89 CHRISTINE PELLETIER'71  CMMN QC   57    1    57.0      6

    TOTAL                           28224  322    87.7   3548
  ----------------------------------------------------------------