50 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :29.13   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :29.23   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC   :29.62   SFY NOV 98  91
 4 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC   :29.65   SFY NOV 98  91
 5 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC   :29.66   LSL NOV 98  91
 6 LEA SCOTT'77            WINS BC   :29.69   NVA APR 98  90
 7 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC   :29.97   MTL AVR 98  90
 8 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :30.05   LSL NOV 98  89
 9 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC   :30.15   DUN JAN 98  89
10 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :30.26   SFY NOV 98  89
11 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :30.32   TOR JUN 98  89
12 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON   :30.32   BRN OCT 98  89
13 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON   :30.73   NYM DEC 98  87
14 KATHY HARRIS'77         WWR  ON   :30.88   ETO MAR 98  87
15 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :30.89 R DDO MAR 98  87
16 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC   :31.24 R MTL AVR 98  86
17 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON   :31.32   ANC MAR 98  86
18 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON   :31.40   NYM DEC 98  85
19 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :31.43   BRO OCT 98  85
20 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC   :31.54   NVA APR 98  85

     100 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:03.89   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC  1:05.10   DUN JAN 98  90
 3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:05.18   MN  JAN 98  90
 4 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  1:05.19   LSL NOV 98  90
 5 CHRISTINE MARTINDALE'77 UBC  BC  1:06.38   DUN JAN 98  88
 6 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON  1:06.55   BRN OCT 98  88
 7 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC  1:06.60   MTL AVR 98  88
 8 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:07.77   MTL AVR 98  87
 9 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:08.15 S DDO MAR 98  86
10 KATHY HARRIS'77         WWR  ON  1:08.68   ETO MAR 98  85
11 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  1:08.71   ETO MAR 98  85
12 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  1:08.73   TOR JUN 98  85
13 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:09.68   SFY NOV 98  84
14 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC  1:10.03   NVA APR 98  84
15 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:10.07   MN  JAN 98  84
16 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  1:10.11   LSL NOV 98  84
17 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  1:10.28   MTL AVR 98  83
18 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  1:10.34   LSL NOV 98  83
19 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  1:11.11   OTT FEB 98  82
20 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  1:11.36 S LSL NOV 98  82

     200 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:19.37   SFY NOV 98  93
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  2:20.96   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 ANDREA MABER'75         UAMS AL  2:23.67   CAL MAR 98  90
 4 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:25.49   DDO MAR 98  89
 5 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  2:25.50   SFY NOV 98  89
 6 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON  2:25.82   BRN OCT 98  89
 7 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  2:26.97   MTL AVR 98  88
 8 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  2:27.69 S LSL NOV 98  88
 9 CHRISTINE MARTINDALE'77 UBC  BC  2:28.87   DUN JAN 98  87
10 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:30.68 S LSL NOV 98  86
11 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  2:31.38   ETO MAR 98  85
12 DEANNA BAILEY'76        LETH AL  2:32.03   CAL MAR 98  85
13 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  2:32.06   LSL NOV 98  85
14 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  2:34.78   MTL AVR 98  83
15 REBECCA GIFFEN'74       UNAT AL  2:36.44   CAL MAR 98  83
16 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  2:38.20   OTT FEB 98  82
17 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  2:39.82   SFY NOV 98  81
18 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  2:39.90 S VAN OCT 98  81
19 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  2:41.41   LSL NOV 98  80
20 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  2:42.08 S LSL NOV 98  80

     400 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA MABER'75         UAMS AL  5:02.66   CAL MAR 98  92
 2 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  5:02.91   LSL NOV 98  92
 3 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  5:04.30   MTL AVR 98  91
 4 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  5:16.04   LSL NOV 98  88
 5 CHRISTINE MARTINDALE'77 UBC  BC  5:17.37   DUN JAN 98  87
 6 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  5:19.80 S VAN OCT 98  87
 7 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  5:22.85   ETO MAR 98  86
 8 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  5:25.91   LSL NOV 98  85
 9 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  5:32.26   MTL AVR 98  83
10 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  5:36.94   MTL AVR 98  82
11 LAREINA RISING'76       UOG  ON  5:38.46   ETO MAR 98  82
12 KATHY HARRIS'77         WWR  ON  5:41.81   ETO MAR 98  81
13 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON  5:43.84   ETO MAR 98  81
14 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  5:45.95   HUL MAR 98  80
15 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC  5:46.31   MTL AVR 98  80
16 NICOLE EGAN             TBAY ON  5:47.15   WIN APR 98  80
17 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  5:47.68 S MTL AVR 98  80
18 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  5:49.54   LSL NOV 98  79
19 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  5:49.76 S MTL AVR 98  79
20 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  5:51.74   MTL AVR 98  79

     800 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC 10:39.68   VAN OCT 98  90
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC 11:02.14   DDO MAR 98  86
 3 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC 11:41.65 S MTL AVR 98  82
 4 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC 11:50.46 S MTL AVR 98  81
 5 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 11:59.78 S MTL AVR 98  80
 6 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC 12:07.26   MN  JAN 98  79
 7 LAREINA RISING'76       UOG  ON 12:08.30   ETO MAR 98  79
 8 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC 12:15.04   MTL AVR 98  78
 9 NICOLE EGAN             TBAY ON 12:21.70   WIN APR 98  77
10 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC 12:24.72   MTL AVR 98  77
11 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC 12:55.48   MTL AVR 98  74
12 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC 13:03.46   MTL AVR 98  73
13 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC 13:03.52   MTL AVR 98  73
14 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC 13:15.90 S MTL AVR 98  72
15 MARIE-JOSEE BONNEAU'74  CMNQ QC 13:16.60   MTL AVR 98  72
16 ERIN DOWN               TECH ON 13:50.91   OTT DEC 98  69
17 CATHY BAKER'74          UCM  AL 14:16.72   CAL MAR 98  67
18 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC 15:05.26   MTL AVR 98  63

    1500 M FREE            WOMEN 20-24

 1 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC 20:45.07   NVA APR 98  89
 2 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC 22:06.06   MTL AVR 98  83
 3 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC 22:18.36   MTL AVR 98  82
 4 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 23:13.15 S MTL AVR 98  79
 5 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC 25:00.65   MTL AVR 98  73

      50 M BACK            WOMEN 20-24

 1 NICOLA HIGGINS'74       HYAC BC   :32.49   NAN NOV 98  95
 2 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC   :33.81   NVA APR 98  91
 3 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :33.95   SFY NOV 98  91
 4 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC   :34.13   DUN JAN 98  90
 5 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :34.32 R MTL AVR 98  90
 6 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :34.47   MTL AVR 98  89
 7 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :34.54   TOR JUN 98  89
 8 DEANNA BAILEY'76        LETH AL   :34.99   CAL MAR 98  88
 9 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC   :35.04 R LSL NOV 98  88
10 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC   :35.37   LSL NOV 98  87
11 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON   :36.42   NYM DEC 98  85
12 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :36.54   BRO OCT 98  84
13 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON   :36.55   NYM DEC 98  84
14 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON   :36.84   ANC MAR 98  84
15 KRISTIN STURGIS         NBAY ON   :37.06   NYM DEC 98  83
16 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :37.18   MTL AVR 98  83
17 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :37.35   LSL NOV 98  82
18 JENNIFER SMITH'76       EMSC AL   :37.41   FTH JAN 98  82
19 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC   :37.49   LSL NOV 98  82
20 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC   :37.59   LSL NOV 98  82

     100 M BACK            WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.79   MTL AVR 98  93
 2 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:13.77   SFY NOV 98  92
 3 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  1:14.86   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:15.22   DDO MAR 98  90
 5 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  1:15.97   NVA APR 98  89
 6 DEANNA BAILEY'76        LETH AL  1:16.52   CAL MAR 98  88
 7 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:16.90   LSL NOV 98  88
 8 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:17.86   DDO MAR 98  87
 9 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON  1:19.32   ANC MAR 98  85
10 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  1:21.63   OTT FEB 98  83
11 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:22.63   HUL MAR 98  82
12 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  1:23.84 S LSL NOV 98  81
13 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  1:25.02   MTL AVR 98  79
14 CHRISTINA CAPECCIONE'76 WWR  ON  1:26.10   ETO MAR 98  78
15 JODY FROSTAD'78         RMSC SK  1:26.57   REG NOV 98  78
16 KARINE BELL'76          BRO  QC  1:27.94 R BRO OCT 98  77
17 LAREINA RISING'76       UOG  ON  1:29.34   ETO MAR 98  76
18 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  1:29.38   LSL NOV 98  76
19 VALERIE DURAND'78       DDO  QC  1:31.83   MTL AVR 98  74
20 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  1:32.66   LSL NOV 98  73

     200 M BACK            WOMEN 20-24

 1 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:41.26   LSL NOV 98  91
 2 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  2:44.75   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  2:47.34   NVA APR 98  88
 4 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  2:55.60   LSL NOV 98  84
 5 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  2:58.43   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  3:00.54   MTL AVR 98  81
 7 IRENE MARCOUX'74        MACC QC  3:24.84   MTL AVR 98  72

      50 M BREAST          WOMEN 20-24

 1 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON   :40.06   BRN OCT 98  89
 2 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC   :40.28   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :40.38   MTL AVR 98  89
 4 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC   :40.52 S MTL AVR 98  88
 5 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL   :40.60   CAL MAR 98  88
 6 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL   :40.89   CAL MAR 98  88
 7 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC   :40.92   MTL AVR 98  87
 8 JENNIFER NORRIS         UNAT ON   :40.98   NYM DEC 98  87
 9 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   :41.35   MTL AVR 98  87
10 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC   :41.47   MTL AVR 98  86
11 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC   :41.54   MTL AVR 98  86
12 MAUDE BERGERON'74       VIC  QC   :42.30   VIC DEC 98  85
13 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON   :42.72   NYM DEC 98  84
14 JOANNE HEMSTEAD         CARL ON   :43.00 S OTY NOV 98  83
15 CELINE WOODFORD'75      TBAY ON   :43.37   WIN APR 98  83
16 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC   :43.39 S MTL AVR 98  82
17 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC   :43.78 S MTL AVR 98  82
18 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC   :43.84   DDO MAR 98  82
19 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC   :43.87   BRO OCT 98  82
20 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON   :44.21   NYM DEC 98  81

     100 M BREAST          WOMEN 20-24

 1 JOANNE HEMSTEAD         CARL ON  1:26.05   OTY NOV 98  89
 2 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL  1:27.66   CAL MAR 98  87
 3 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  1:28.23   MTL AVR 98  87
 4 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  1:28.66   LSL NOV 98  86
 5 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:28.76   MTL AVR 98  86
 6 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  1:30.55 S VAN OCT 98  85
 7 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  1:30.63   MTL AVR 98  84
 8 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL  1:31.32   FTH JAN 98  84
 9 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:33.28   LSL NOV 98  82
10 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  1:33.34   MTL AVR 98  82
11 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC  1:33.53   MTL AVR 98  82
12 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  1:33.57   MTL AVR 98  82
13 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  1:33.73   MTL AVR 98  82
14 ELIZABETH BLACKBURN'77  UBC  BC  1:33.90   NAN NOV 98  82
15 CHRISTEL IRVINE'74      PASS BC  1:34.30   DUN JAN 98  81
16 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON  1:35.00   ETO MAR 98  81
17 CELINE WOODFORD'75      TBAY ON  1:36.19   WIN APR 98  80
18 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC  1:37.88   BRO OCT 98  78
19 KIM PENFOLD'78          LETH AL  1:38.38   CAL MAR 98  78
20 MYLENE LEVASSEUR'74     LASL QC  1:38.87   MTL AVR 98  77

     200 M BREAST          WOMEN 20-24

 1 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  3:01.11   VAN OCT 98  91
 2 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  3:12.76   MTL AVR 98  85
 3 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  3:13.35   MTL AVR 98  85
 4 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  3:19.58   MTL AVR 98  82
 5 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  3:19.68   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:43.34   MTL AVR 98  73
 7 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC  3:51.57   MTL AVR 98  71
 8 KAREN RYAN'75           ROW  ON  4:00.24   ETO MAR 98  68
 9 JANET JURAK'77          HYAC BC  4:02.25   NVA APR 98  68

      50 M FLY             WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :31.68   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON   :31.70   TOR JUN 98  94
 3 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON   :32.31   NYM DEC 98  92
 4 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC   :33.06   MTL AVR 98  90
 5 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :33.13   LSL NOV 98  90
 6 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON   :33.25   ETO MAR 98  90
 7 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :33.39   SFY NOV 98  89
 8 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC   :33.74   NAN NOV 98  88
 9 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON   :33.80   BRN OCT 98  88
10 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :34.04 S DDO MAR 98  88
11 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC   :34.28   DUN JAN 98  87
12 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC   :34.30   NVA APR 98  87
13 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON   :34.31   NYM DEC 98  87
14 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON   :34.40   ANC MAR 98  87
15 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC   :34.44   VIC DEC 98  87
16 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :34.63   DDO MAR 98  86
17 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC   :34.87 S LSL NOV 98  86
18 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC   :35.11   MTL AVR 98  85
19 JOY PATERSON            NTMC ON   :35.45   NYM DEC 98  84
20 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC   :35.58   STJ FEV 98  84

     100 M FLY             WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:10.14   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 ANDREA MABER'75         UAMS AL  1:13.65   CAL MAR 98  88
 3 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:16.48   DDO MAR 98  84
 4 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC  1:18.66   NAN NOV 98  82
 5 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON  1:21.38   ANC MAR 98  79
 6 JOANNE HEMSTEAD         CARL ON  1:21.74   OTY NOV 98  79
 7 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  1:21.88   LSL NOV 98  79
 8 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  1:21.97   NVA APR 98  79
 9 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:22.14 S MTL AVR 98  79
10 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  1:22.96   MTL AVR 98  78
11 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL  1:23.37   CAL MAR 98  77
12 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  1:24.18   MN  JAN 98  77
13 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  1:24.57   MTL AVR 98  76
14 SHAWN MARSOLAIS'74      UBC  BC  1:27.95   NVA APR 98  73
15 JODY FROSTAD'78         RMSC SK  1:30.50   REG NOV 98  71
16 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:31.32 S MTL AVR 98  71
17 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  1:33.15   LSL NOV 98  69
18 KERRY CHOW'75           HYAC BC  2:00.60 S NVA APR 98  53

     200 M FLY             WOMEN 20-24

 1 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  2:53.18   MTL AVR 98  83
 2 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  3:15.40   MTL AVR 98  74
 3 KERRY CHOW'75           HYAC BC  4:01.21   NVA APR 98  60

     100 M I.M.            WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:11.93   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.49   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 NICOLA HIGGINS'74       HYAC BC  1:12.55   NAN NOV 98  93
 4 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:13.88   SFY NOV 98  92
 5 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  1:14.52   SFY NOV 98  91
 6 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  1:16.67   TOR JUN 98  88
 7 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON  1:16.82   NYM DEC 98  88
 8 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  1:16.93   ETO MAR 98  88
 9 LEA SCOTT'77            WINS BC  1:17.29   NVA APR 98  87
10 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:18.02   DDO MAR 98  87
11 MAUD SIMONEAU'77        SLAM QC  1:18.52   BRO OCT 98  86
12 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON  1:18.85   NYM DEC 98  86
13 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:18.95   DDO MAR 98  86
14 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC  1:19.18   LSL NOV 98  85
15 DEANNA BAILEY'76        LETH AL  1:19.23   CAL MAR 98  85
16 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  1:19.70   BRO OCT 98  85
17 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:19.75   MTL AVR 98  85
18 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:19.97   LSL NOV 98  85
19 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL  1:20.18   CAL MAR 98  84
20 JOANNE HEMSTEAD         CARL ON  1:20.18   OTY NOV 98  84

     200 M I.M.            WOMEN 20-24

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:37.40   DDO MAR 98  95
 2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:41.22   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:44.10   LSL NOV 98  91
 4 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  2:48.17   VAN OCT 98  89
 5 CHRISTINE MARTINDALE'77 UBC  BC  2:48.34   DUN JAN 98  89
 6 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  2:48.81   ETO MAR 98  88
 7 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  2:51.25   MN  JAN 98  87
 8 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL  2:54.90   CAL MAR 98  85
 9 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  2:55.44   LSL NOV 98  85
10 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  2:56.13   MTL AVR 98  85
11 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC  2:57.24   NAN NOV 98  84
12 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  3:03.04   MTL AVR 98  81
13 LAREINA RISING'76       UOG  ON  3:04.69   ETO MAR 98  81
14 JODY FROSTAD'78         RMSC SK  3:06.80   REG NOV 98  80
15 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  3:09.59   MTL AVR 98  79
16 DAWN KUNIMOTO'74        LETH AL  3:20.46   CAL MAR 98  74
17 KERRY CHOW'75           HYAC BC  3:34.33   NVA APR 98  69
18 JANET JURAK'77          HYAC BC  3:36.12   NAN NOV 98  69
19 KIM PALMER              MCPSAMA  8:07.60   WIN MAR 98  30

     400 M I.M.            WOMEN 20-24

 1 KERRY CHOW'75           HYAC BC  7:49.59   NVA APR 98  67
 2 JANET JURAK'77          HYAC BC  7:50.87   NVA APR 98  66



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 NICOLA HIGGINS'74       HYAC BC  188    2    94.0     38
   2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    138
   3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    155
   4 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  271    3    90.3     50
   5 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  361    4    90.2     65
   6 ANDREA MABER'75         UAMS AL  270    3    90.0     57
   7 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5     87
   8 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  713    8    89.1    139
   9 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  445    5    89.0     67
  10 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC  356    4    89.0     58



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    155
   2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  713    8    89.1    139
   3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    138
   4 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  612    7    87.4    110
   5 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  702    8    87.8    101
   6 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  666    8    83.2     95
   7 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  698    8    87.2     90
   8 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5     87
   9 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  522    6    87.0     77
  10 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  412    5    82.4     77





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    155
   2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    138
   3 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  713    8    89.1    139
   4 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  702    8    87.8    101
   5 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  698    8    87.2     90
   6 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  666    8    83.2     95
   7 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  612    7    87.4    110
   8 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  593    7    84.7     71
   9 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5     87
  10 LAURA WAGLAND'76        BURL ON  522    6    87.0     77
  11 LINDSAY RITCHIE'76      WHIT ON  445    5    89.0     67
  12 LIANNA DOHERTY'74       UOG  ON  443    5    88.6     71
  13 MICHELLE JONES'77       NVSR BC  434    5    86.8     75
  14 ANGIE SAWA              ETOB ON  432    5    86.4     49
  15 CAROLYN BLANCHARD       BRDN ON  427    5    85.4     38
  16 TANYA FUTA'77           UBC  BC  423    5    84.6     48
  17 KELLY KENNEDY'74        UAMS AL  421    5    84.2     60
  18 SUZETTE PLEAU'76        LONY ON  421    5    84.2     46
  19 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  412    5    82.4     77
  20 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  404    5    80.8     49
  21 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  382    5    76.4     31
  22 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  361    4    90.2     65
  23 MIKI SCHWARZ'77         PASS BC  356    4    89.0     58
  24 CHRISTINE MARTINDALE'77 UBC  BC  351    4    87.8     60
  25 DEANNA BAILEY'76        LETH AL  346    4    86.5     43
  26 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  346    4    86.5     38
  27 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  345    4    86.2     40
  28 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  344    4    86.0     59
  29 JOANNE HEMSTEAD         CARL ON  335    4    83.8     43
  30 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  328    4    82.0     33
  31 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  328    4    82.0     33
  32 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  327    4    81.8     30
  33 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  325    4    81.2     37
  34 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  323    4    80.8     31
  35 LAREINA RISING'76       UOG  ON  318    4    79.5     36
  36 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  315    4    78.8     45
  37 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  271    3    90.3     50
  38 ANDREA MABER'75         UAMS AL  270    3    90.0     57
  39 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC  265    3    88.3     42
  40 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC  254    3    84.7     14
  41 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  253    3    84.3     22
  42 KATHY HARRIS'77         WWR  ON  253    3    84.3     27
  43 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  252    3    84.0     40
  44 KERRY CHOW'75           HYAC BC  249    4    62.2     45
  45 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  247    3    82.3     37
  46 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  237    3    79.0     21
  47 JODY FROSTAD'78         RMSC SK  229    3    76.3     19
  48 JANET JURAK'77          HYAC BC  203    3    67.7     34
  49 NICOLA HIGGINS'74       HYAC BC  188    2    94.0     38
  50 LEA SCOTT'77            WINS BC  177    2    88.5     27
  51 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  174    2    87.0     34
  52 WILLI JO COBLENZ'77     LETH AL  172    2    86.0     28
  53 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC  164    2    82.0     15
  54 CELINE WOODFORD'75      TBAY ON  163    2    81.5     10
  55 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON  162    2    81.0     13
  56 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC  160    2    80.0      5
  57 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC  160    2    80.0     21
  58 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  158    2    79.0      9
  59 NICOLE EGAN             TBAY ON  157    2    78.5     17
  60 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC  145    2    72.5     23
  61 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  136    2    68.0     18
  62 JENNIFER NORRIS         UNAT ON   87    1    87.0     13
  63 MAUD SIMONEAU'77        SLAM QC   86    1    86.0     10
  64 MAUDE BERGERON'74       VIC  QC   85    1    85.0      9
  65 JOY PATERSON            NTMC ON   84    1    84.0      2
  66 REBECCA GIFFEN'74       UNAT AL   83    1    83.0      6
  67 KRISTIN STURGIS         NBAY ON   83    1    83.0      6
  68 JENNIFER SMITH'76       EMSC AL   82    1    82.0      3
  69 ELIZABETH BLACKBURN'77  UBC  BC   82    1    82.0      7
  70 CHRISTEL IRVINE'74      PASS BC   81    1    81.0      6
  71 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC   80    1    80.0      6
  72 CHRISTINA CAPECCIONE'76 WWR  ON   78    1    78.0      7
  73 KIM PENFOLD'78          LETH AL   78    1    78.0      2
  74 MYLENE LEVASSEUR'74     LASL QC   77    1    77.0      1
  75 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC   77    1    77.0     11
  76 KARINE BELL'76          BRO  QC   77    1    77.0      5
  77 VALERIE DURAND'78       DDO  QC   74    1    74.0      2
  78 DAWN KUNIMOTO'74        LETH AL   74    1    74.0      5
  79 SHAWN MARSOLAIS'74      UBC  BC   73    1    73.0      7
  80 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC   73    1    73.0      1
  81 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC   73    1    73.0      9
  82 IRENE MARCOUX'74        MACC QC   72    1    72.0     14
  83 MARIE-JOSEE BONNEAU'74  CMNQ QC   72    1    72.0      6
  84 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC   71    1    71.0     14
  85 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC   71    1    71.0      5
  86 ERIN DOWN               TECH ON   69    1    69.0      5
  87 KAREN RYAN'75           ROW  ON   68    1    68.0     13
  88 CATHY BAKER'74          UCM  AL   67    1    67.0      4
  89 KIM PALMER              MCPSAMA   30    1    30.0      2

    TOTAL                           23486  281    83.6   3172
  ----------------------------------------------------------------