50 M FREE            MEN 35-39

   1 RAFAEL POLINARIO        DSC  ON   :27.07   ANN MAY 97* 88
   2 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC   :27.14   VIC MAR 97* 88
   3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.62   POM FEV 97* 86
   4 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON   :28.10   NEP FEB 97* 85
   5 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :28.21   NEP FEB 97* 85
   6 BEN DETERING            LONY ON   :28.51   LON FEB 97* 84
   7 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :28.54   POM FEV 97* 84
   8 TOM COOLS LARTIGUE      UNAT ON   :29.00   HAM MAR 97* 82
   9 DOUGLAS CROWE           WWR  ON   :29.07   LON FEB 97* 82
  10 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON   :29.12   LON FEB 97* 82
  11 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC   :29.79   VAN APR 97* 80
  12 BRYAN MORRIS'62         OTTY ON   :30.00   NEP FEB 97* 80
  13 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :30.26 S POM FEV 97* 79
  14 JAY GLYNN               TISM ON   :30.38   NEP FEB 97* 78
  15 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON   :30.42   HAM MAR 97* 78
  16 CONRAD AUDET'59         VIC  QC   :30.71   POM FEV 97* 78
  17 DAVID CARLSON           BURN BC   :30.87   VAN APR 97* 77
  18 KEVIN RYAN              LYSD ON   :31.09   LON FEB 97* 77
  19 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'59      PPO  QC   :31.10   POM FEV 97* 77
  20 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC   :31.10   POM FEV 97* 77

       100 M FREE            MEN 35-39

   1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:00.31   POM FEV 97* 87
   2 RAFAEL POLINARIO        DSC  ON  1:00.98   ANN MAY 97* 86
   3 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  1:02.29   VIC MAR 97* 85
   4 CHRIS MCALLISTER        DSC  ON  1:02.48   ANN MAY 97* 84
   5 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:02.92   POM FEV 97* 84
   6 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:03.19   NEP FEB 97* 83
   7 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON  1:03.29   NEP FEB 97* 83
   8 RODNEY MYSKO'61         BURL ON  1:04.53   LON FEB 97* 82
   9 BEN DETERING            LONY ON  1:04.58   LON FEB 97* 82
  10 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:04.69   POM FEV 97* 81
  11 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC  1:04.80   VAN APR 97* 81
  12 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  1:04.86   LON FEB 97* 81
  13 DOUGLAS CROWE           WWR  ON  1:05.55   LON FEB 97* 80
  14 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  1:06.10   POM FEV 97* 80
  15 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  1:06.44   NEP FEB 97* 79
  16 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  1:06.58   VAN APR 97* 79
  17 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON  1:06.69   LON FEB 97* 79
  18 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AL  1:07.04   EDM APR 97* 79
  19 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:07.82   HAM MAR 97* 78
  20 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  1:08.22   LON FEB 97* 77

       200 M FREE            MEN 35-39

   1 CHRIS MCALLISTER        DSC  ON  2:16.23   ANN MAY 97* 86
   2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:17.19   POM FEV 97* 86
   3 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:19.75 S NEP FEB 97* 84
   4 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:24.63   NEP FEB 97* 81
   5 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC  2:24.80   VIC MAR 97* 81
   6 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:25.03   POM FEV 97* 81
   7 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  2:25.79   ANN MAY 97* 80
   8 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON  2:27.93   NEP FEB 97* 79
   9 BEN DETERING            LONY ON  2:29.53   LON FEB 97* 78
  10 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:31.58   HAM MAR 97* 77
  11 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  2:32.40   VAN APR 97* 77
  12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC  2:33.07   POM FEV 97* 77
  13 BRUCE TIPPETT'59        OTTY ON  2:33.96   NEP FEB 97* 76
  14 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  2:34.15 S LON FEB 97* 76
  15 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  2:34.43   POM FEV 97* 76
  16 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  2:35.04 S NEP FEB 97* 76
  17 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC  2:35.45 S VAN APR 97* 75
  18 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  2:36.15 S VAN APR 97* 75
  19 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  2:36.71   HAM MAR 97* 75
  20 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  2:36.83   POM FEV 97* 75

       400 M FREE            MEN 35-39

   1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  4:41.09   NEP FEB 97* 89
   2 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  5:08.35   LON FEB 97* 81
   3 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC  5:10.96   VAN APR 97* 81
   4 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  5:12.39   VAN APR 97* 80
   5 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  5:14.01   ANN MAY 97* 80
   6 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  5:14.61   NEP FEB 97* 80
   7 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  5:18.29   NEP FEB 97* 79
   8 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  5:22.68 S VIC MAR 97* 78
   9 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  5:25.18   HAM MAR 97* 77
  10 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  5:29.20   VAN APR 97* 76
  11 BEN DETERING            LONY ON  5:30.21   LON FEB 97* 76
  12 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON  5:33.00   LON FEB 97* 75
  13 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  5:35.99   LON FEB 97* 75
  14 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  5:38.96   LON FEB 97* 74
  15 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AL  5:41.67   EDM APR 97* 73
  16 PAUL JOHNSON            EBSC BC  5:42.91   VAN APR 97* 73
  17 ROBERT ERLEY            ATB  ON  6:01.96   LON FEB 97* 69
  18 KAI BEHREND             EBSC BC  6:14.00   VAN APR 97* 67
  19 PAUL CHAMPION-DEMERS    ARN  ON  7:13.51   NEP FEB 97* 58

       800 M FREE            MEN 35-39

   1 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC 10:55.16   VIC MAR 97* 80

        50 M BACK            MEN 35-39

   1 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON   :30.95   LON FEB 97* 87
   2 RAFAEL POLINARIO        DSC  ON   :32.79   ANN MAY 97* 82
   3 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :35.27   VAN APR 97* 76
   4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :36.35 S VAN APR 97* 74
   5 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC   :36.37   VAN APR 97* 74
   6 RODNEY MYSKO'61         BURL ON   :37.00 S LON FEB 97* 72
   7 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :38.81   LON FEB 97* 69
   8 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON   :38.95 S NEP FEB 97* 69
   9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC   :39.36 S POM FEV 97* 68
  10 DAVID CARLSON           BURN BC   :39.51   VAN APR 97* 68
  11 DON HOUSE               ROW  ON   :39.69   HAM MAR 97* 68
  12 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON   :39.69   LON FEB 97* 68
  13 BRYAN MORRIS'62         OTTY ON   :40.10 S NEP FEB 97* 67
  14 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON   :40.50 S LON FEB 97* 66
  15 KEVIN RYAN              LYSD ON   :41.59   LON FEB 97* 64
  16 CHARLES BERNARD'60      PC   QC   :41.67   NEP FEB 97* 64
  17 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON   :42.50 S HAM MAR 97* 63
  18 JAY GLYNN               TISM ON   :42.63   NEP FEB 97* 63
  19 BRUCE TIPPETT'59        OTTY ON   :42.75   NEP FEB 97* 63
  20 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC   :42.77   NEP FEB 97* 63

       100 M BACK            MEN 35-39

   1 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  1:09.03   LON FEB 97* 86
   2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:12.76   VAN APR 97* 82
   3 RODNEY MYSKO'61         BURL ON  1:13.94   LON FEB 97* 81
   4 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON  1:17.91   NEP FEB 97* 77
   5 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:19.46   LON FEB 97* 75
   6 BRYAN MORRIS'62         OTTY ON  1:20.28   NEP FEB 97* 74
   7 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  1:21.02   LON FEB 97* 74
   8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC  1:21.18   POM FEV 97* 73
   9 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:24.28   HAM MAR 97* 71
  10 JAY GLYNN               TISM ON  1:26.54   NEP FEB 97* 69
  11 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON  1:28.41   NEP FEB 97* 67
  12 CONRAD AUDET'59         VIC  QC  1:30.31   POM FEV 97* 66
  13 ROBERT ERLEY            ATB  ON  1:38.50 S LON FEB 97* 60
  14 F HALDERMAN             UBC  BC  2:00.61   VIC MAR 97* 49

       200 M BACK            MEN 35-39

   1 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  2:36.28   LON FEB 97* 83
   2 ROBERT ERLEY            ATB  ON  3:17.02   LON FEB 97* 65

        50 M BREAST          MEN 35-39

   1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.32   LON FEB 97* 93
   2 DOUGLAS CROWE           WWR  ON   :36.70   LON FEB 97* 84
   3 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON   :37.49   NEP FEB 97* 82
   4 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC   :38.51   VAN APR 97* 80
   5 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC   :39.12 S POM FEV 97* 79
   6 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON   :39.53   LON FEB 97* 78
   7 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC   :39.63   ANN MAI 97* 78
   8 BRUCE TIPPETT'59        OTTY ON   :39.68   NEP FEB 97* 78
   9 BRYAN MORRIS'62         OTTY ON   :39.73   NEP FEB 97* 78
  10 RICHARD LAU             NEP  ON   :40.02   NEP FEB 97* 77
  11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :40.70 S POM FEV 97* 76
  12 DAVID CRICHTLEY         EBSC BC   :40.77   VAN APR 97* 76
  13 KEVIN RYAN              LYSD ON   :41.29   LON FEB 97* 75
  14 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC   :41.46   NEP FEB 97* 74
  15 SYLVAIN VALLEE'58       CAGM QC   :41.57   NEP FEB 97* 74
  16 MARTY DENHAM            SYM  ON   :41.61   LON FEB 97* 74
  17 ALEX GOLOB              NEP  ON   :41.70   NEP FEB 97* 74
  18 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC   :42.23 S VAN APR 97* 73
  19 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON   :42.75 S NEP FEB 97* 72
  20 PHILIPPE BERNARD'59     STE  QC   :43.45   POM FEV 97* 71

       100 M BREAST          MEN 35-39

   1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:16.32   LON FEB 97* 87
   2 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  1:20.71   POM FEV 97* 83
   3 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  1:24.46   VAN APR 97* 79
   4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:24.93   POM FEV 97* 78
   5 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  1:25.55   NEP FEB 97* 78
   6 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON  1:25.70   NEP FEB 97* 78
   7 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:27.60   LON FEB 97* 76
   8 BRUCE TIPPETT'59        OTTY ON  1:27.89   NEP FEB 97* 76
   9 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC  1:28.87   ANN MAI 97* 75
  10 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON  1:29.15   HAM MAR 97* 75
  11 RICHARD LAU             NEP  ON  1:33.06   NEP FEB 97* 71
  12 STUART GRUNDISON'59     UBC  BC  1:34.83   VIC MAR 97* 70
  13 SYLVAIN VALLEE'58       CAGM QC  1:35.07   NEP FEB 97* 70
  14 MARTY DENHAM            SYM  ON  1:35.08   LON FEB 97* 70
  15 DON HOUSE               ROW  ON  1:36.15   HAM MAR 97* 69
  16 GREG HEAD               EBSC BC  1:36.62   VAN APR 97* 69
  17 YVON VINCENT'58         CAMO QC  1:42.23   POM FEV 97* 65
  18 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON  1:42.56   LON FEB 97* 65
  19 KENT NEWSON             RID  ON  1:43.88   ANN MAY 97* 64
  20 GREG FRANKS'59          CARL ON  1:47.28   NEP FEB 97* 62

       200 M BREAST          MEN 35-39

   1 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC  3:26.59   ANN MAI 97* 71
   2 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON  3:48.83   LON FEB 97* 64

        50 M FLY             MEN 35-39

   1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :29.30   POM FEV 97* 88
   2 RAFAEL POLINARIO        DSC  ON   :29.66   ANN MAY 97* 87
   3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.91   VAN APR 97* 86
   4 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :30.04   NEP FEB 97* 86
   5 BEN DETERING            LONY ON   :30.54   LON FEB 97* 85
   6 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC   :30.61   VIC MAR 97* 84
   7 DAN ZURO'61             NEP  ON   :31.25   NEP FEB 97* 83
   8 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :31.58   POM FEV 97* 82
   9 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON   :31.80   LON FEB 97* 81
  10 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON   :31.89   LON FEB 97* 81
  11 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :32.00   POM FEV 97* 81
  12 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC   :32.51   POM FEV 97* 79
  13 CHRIS MCALLISTER        DSC  ON   :32.51   ANN MAY 97* 79
  14 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON   :32.61   NEP FEB 97* 79
  15 DON HOUSE               ROW  ON   :32.66   HAM MAR 97* 79
  16 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON   :32.85   HAM MAR 97* 79
  17 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC   :32.95 S POM FEV 97* 78
  18 PATRICE DOR'62          PPO  QC   :33.20   POM FEV 97* 78
  19 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC   :34.33   VAN APR 97* 75
  20 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC   :34.75 S VAN APR 97* 74

       100 M FLY             MEN 35-39

   1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:06.71   VAN APR 97* 85
   2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:06.72   POM FEV 97* 85
   3 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC  1:09.55   VAN APR 97* 81
   4 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  1:10.28   POM FEV 97* 81
   5 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  1:10.76   VIC MAR 97* 80
   6 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:11.59 S NEP FEB 97* 79
   7 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:12.26   ANN MAY 97* 78
   8 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  1:14.19   LON FEB 97* 76
   9 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:14.28   POM FEV 97* 76
  10 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  1:14.83   POM FEV 97* 76
  11 RODNEY MYSKO'61         BURL ON  1:15.68   LON FEB 97* 75
  12 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:16.61   POM FEV 97* 74
  13 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:17.47   HAM MAR 97* 73
  14 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON  1:18.69   LON FEB 97* 72
  15 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AL  1:18.71   EDM APR 97* 72
  16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC  1:19.31   POM FEV 97* 71
  17 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL  1:23.81   EDM APR 97* 68
  18 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON  1:31.85 S NEP FEB 97* 62

       200 M FLY             MEN 35-39

   1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:32.11   BUF JUN 97* 83
   2 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:38.91   POM FEV 97* 79
   3 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  2:45.01   VIC MAR 97* 76
   4 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON  3:27.29   NEP FEB 97* 61

       200 M I.M.            MEN 35-39

   1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:34.59   VAN APR 97* 87
   2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:35.25   NEP FEB 97* 86
   3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:37.01   POM FEV 97* 85
   4 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:37.03   POM FEV 97* 85
   5 CHRIS MCALLISTER        DSC  ON  2:37.72   ANN MAY 97* 85
   6 DAN ZURO'61             NEP  ON  2:39.17   NEP FEB 97* 84
   7 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  2:41.00   VAN APR 97* 83
   8 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  2:43.95   NEP FEB 97* 82
   9 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  2:45.07   ANN MAY 97* 81
  10 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC  2:45.56   VIC MAR 97* 81
  11 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:46.86   POM FEV 97* 80
  12 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  2:49.92   POM FEV 97* 79
  13 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  2:51.05   LON FEB 97* 78
  14 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC  2:52.26   VAN APR 97* 78
  15 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON  2:53.27   LON FEB 97* 77
  16 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  2:53.55   VAN APR 97* 77
  17 PATRICE DOR'62          PPO  QC  2:55.47   POM FEV 97* 76
  18 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC  2:58.49   POM FEV 97* 75
  19 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  3:06.88   POM FEV 97* 72
  20 GREG HEAD               EBSC BC  3:07.32   VAN APR 97* 72



  35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS  (VAL) VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

     1 DON TAYLOR'60           HYAC BC  550    7    78.6    103
     2 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  546    7    78.0     64
     3 WILLIAM KRYSAC'61       ETOB ON  523    7    74.7     46
     4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  517    6    86.2    114
     5 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  486    6    81.0     77
     6 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  472    6    78.7     63
     7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        PPO  QC  441    6    73.5     43
     8 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  439    6    73.2     49
     9 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  421    5    84.2     92
    10 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  414    5    82.8     79
    11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  414    5    82.8     94
    12 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  411    5    82.2     71
    13 BEN DETERING            LONY ON  405    5    81.0     65
    14 JOHN BELL               VIC  BC  398    5    79.6     56
    15 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  395    5    79.0     60
    16 ANDREW LANDY'62         CARL ON  393    5    78.6     74
    17 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  392    5    78.4     47
    18 SANDOR MATHE            EY   ON  384    5    76.8     37
    19 JOE LEE'62              SEY  BC  383    5    76.6     47
    20 GERRY LEGAULT           OTTY ON  382    5    76.4     51
    21 HOWARD PAGE             OHM  ON  350    5    70.0     63
    22 RAFAEL POLINARIO        DSC  ON  343    4    85.8     77
    23 CHRIS MCALLISTER        DSC  ON  334    4    83.5     61
    24 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  323    4    80.8     57
    25 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  319    4    79.8     56
    26 DAVID COLLEDGE'60       RICH BC  313    4    78.2     48
    27 RODNEY MYSKO'61         BURL ON  310    4    77.5     56
    28 BRYAN MORRIS'62         OTTY ON  299    4    74.8     44
    29 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  294    4    73.5     51
    30 BRUCE TIPPETT'59        OTTY ON  293    4    73.2     36
    31 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  256    3    85.3     60
    32 DOUGLAS CROWE           WWR  ON  246    3    82.0     39
    33 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  232    3    77.3     28
    34 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AL  224    3    74.7     15
    35 JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGERS'58 MACC QC  224    3    74.7     46
    36 DON HOUSE               ROW  ON  216    3    72.0     22
    37 KEVIN RYAN              LYSD ON  216    3    72.0     17
    38 JAY GLYNN               TISM ON  210    3    70.0     21
    39 ROBERT ERLEY            ATB  ON  194    3    64.7     31
    40 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  180    2    90.0     40
    41 DAN ZURO'61             NEP  ON  167    2    83.5     29
    42 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  154    2    77.0     27
    43 PATRICE DOR'62          PPO  QC  154    2    77.0      7
    44 RICHARD LAU             NEP  ON  148    2    74.0     21
    45 DAVID CARLSON           BURN BC  145    2    72.5     15
    46 SYLVAIN VALLEE'58       CAGM QC  144    2    72.0     14
    47 MARTY DENHAM            SYM  ON  144    2    72.0     12
    48 CONRAD AUDET'59         VIC  QC  144    2    72.0     14
    49 GREG HEAD               EBSC BC  141    2    70.5      6
    50 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC  137    2    68.5      8
    51 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON  129    2    64.5     22
    52 TOM COOLS LARTIGUE      UNAT ON   82    1    82.0     13
    53 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC   79    1    79.0      9
    54 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'59      PPO  QC   77    1    77.0      2
    55 DAVID CRICHTLEY         EBSC BC   76    1    76.0      9
    56 ALEX GOLOB              NEP  ON   74    1    74.0      4
    57 PAUL JOHNSON            EBSC BC   73    1    73.0      5
    58 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   72    1    72.0      2
    59 PHILIPPE BERNARD'59     STE  QC   71    1    71.0      1
    60 STUART GRUNDISON'59     UBC  BC   70    1    70.0      9
    61 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL   68    1    68.0      4
    62 KAI BEHREND             EBSC BC   67    1    67.0      3
    63 YVON VINCENT'58         CAMO QC   65    1    65.0      4
    64 KENT NEWSON             RID  ON   64    1    64.0      2
    65 CHARLES BERNARD'60      PC   QC   64    1    64.0      5
    66 GREG FRANKS'59          CARL ON   62    1    62.0      1
    67 PAUL CHAMPION-DEMERS    ARN  ON   58    1    58.0      2
    68 F HALDERMAN             UBC  BC   49    1    49.0      7

      TOTAL                           16920  220           2457
    ----------------------------------------------------------------