50 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 JOHN BELL'30            ASSI MA   :33.21   WIN JUN 97  72
   2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :33.84   MTL JUN 97  70
   3 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :34.18   BRN MAY 97  70
   4 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC   :35.46   DDO MAR 97  67
   5 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON   :36.70   BUR FEB 97  65
   6 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :37.16   BRN MAY 97  64
   7 KEN GRIFFITHS'32        CBRG ON   :38.54   BRN MAY 97  62
   8 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :38.73   REG APR 97  61
   9 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :38.97   DDO MAR 97  61
  10 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON   :39.26   NYM DEC 97  61
  11 KEN OWEN'29             RAVE BC   :39.57   NAN NOV 97  60
  12 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :39.65   MTL JUN 97  60
  13 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :40.04   LSL MAI 97  59
  14 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC   :40.70   MTL JUN 97  58
  15 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :41.66   NYM DEC 97  57
  16 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :42.20   NYM DEC 97  56
  17 GEORGE NELSON           ASSI MA   :42.84   WIN JUN 97  56
  18 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :43.00   BKV DEC 97  55
  19 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :43.85   MTL JUN 97  54
  20 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA   :45.23   MTL JUN 97  53

       100 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:13.87   BRN MAY 97  71
   2 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC  1:18.73   MN  JAN 97  67
   3 JOHN BELL'30            ASSI MA  1:20.23   WIN JUN 97  66
   4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:22.38   MTL JUN 97  64
   5 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  1:23.93   BUR FEB 97  63
   6 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON  1:26.89   BRN MAY 97  60
   7 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:28.57   REP MAR 97  59
   8 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:30.44   QUE AVR 97  58
   9 KEN GRIFFITHS'32        CBRG ON  1:31.36   BRN MAY 97  58
  10 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:34.11 S DDO MAR 97  56
  11 KEN OWEN'29             RAVE BC  1:36.13   NAN NOV 97  55
  12 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  1:36.25   QUE AVR 97  55
  13 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:37.20 S DEL MAR 97  54
  14 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:37.95 S REG APR 97  54
  15 DAVID SHARPLIN'32       GREY AL  1:38.74   EDM MAY 97  53
  16 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA  1:39.60 S WIN JUN 97  53
  17 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:41.66   MTL JUN 97  52
  18 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  1:42.30   MTL JUN 97  51
  19 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  1:42.62   BRO OCT 97  51
  20 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:44.91   RID FEB 97  50

       200 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  2:46.12   BRN MAY 97  71
   2 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC  2:55.74   MN  JAN 97  67
   3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON  3:06.18   ETO APR 97  63
   4 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  3:10.71   BUR FEB 97  61
   5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:14.32   BRN MAY 97  60
   6 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:14.40   DEL MAR 97  60
   7 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  3:15.95   REG APR 97  60
   8 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA  3:19.25 S WIN JUN 97  59
   9 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  3:26.98   DDO MAR 97  57
  10 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  3:27.26   DDO MAR 97  56
  11 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  3:33.14   SFY NOV 97  55
  12 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  3:36.59   QUE AVR 97  54
  13 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  3:41.58   QUE AVR 97  53
  14 KEN OWEN'29             RAVE BC  3:44.30   NAN NOV 97  52
  15 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  3:51.37   MTL JUN 97  51
  16 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  3:53.10 S BRN MAY 97  50
  17 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  3:56.84   BKV DEC 97  49
  18 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC  3:56.89   QUE AVR 97  49
  19 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  3:59.64   MTL JUN 97  49
  20 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  4:20.62   MTL JUN 97  45

       400 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  5:48.89   BRN MAY 97  72
   2 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC  6:14.36   DDO MAR 97  67
   3 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA  6:38.59   WIN JUN 97  63
   4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON  6:40.32   BRN MAY 97  62
   5 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  6:56.28   BRN MAY 97  60
   6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  7:14.00 S MTL JUN 97  58
   7 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  7:17.66   MTL JUN 97  57
   8 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  7:40.65 S MTL JUN 97  54
   9 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  7:45.57 S MN  JAN 97  54
  10 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  7:46.24 S BRN MAY 97  54
  11 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  7:54.35   QUE AVR 97  53
  12 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC  8:01.95   QUE AVR 97  52
  13 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  8:04.22   MTL JUN 97  52
  14 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  8:14.13   LSL MAI 97  50
  15 KEN OWEN'29             RAVE BC  8:18.99   NAN NOV 97  50
  16 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  8:21.72   MTL JUN 97  50
  17 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  9:00.66   TEC DEC 97  46
  18 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  9:20.04   MTL JUN 97  44
  19 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  9:32.26   MN  JAN 97  44

       800 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 12:40.23   BRN MAY 97  69
   2 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC 13:12.00 S MN  JAN 97  66
   3 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA 13:44.42 S WIN JUN 97  64
   4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON 14:07.41   MTL JUN 97  62
   5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 14:27.69   MTL JUN 97  60
   6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON 14:28.22 S ETO APR 97  60
   7 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC 15:21.34   MTL JUN 97  57
   8 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON 15:32.47   BRN MAY 97  56
   9 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC 15:58.27 S MN  JAN 97  55
  10 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC 16:08.43   QUE AVR 97  54
  11 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC 16:35.49 S QUE AVR 97  53
  12 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA 18:17.99   TEC DEC 97  48
  13 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON 18:32.51   OTT FEB 97  47
  14 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON 19:07.85   TEC DEC 97  45
  15 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC 20:20.66   DDO MAR 97  43

      1500 M FREE            MEN 65-69

   1 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC 25:03.88   MN  JAN 97  67
   2 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA 25:45.66   WIN JUN 97  65
   3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON 26:51.09   BRN MAY 97  63
   4 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON 27:07.71   ETO APR 97  62
   5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 28:11.54   MTL JUN 97  60
   6 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC 30:24.20   MN  JAN 97  55
   7 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC 31:36.53   QUE AVR 97  53
   8 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC 31:43.29   MTL JUN 97  53
   9 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA 31:48.30   MTL JUN 97  53
  10 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON 37:58.35   TEC DEC 97  44

        50 M BACK            MEN 65-69

   1 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON   :45.83   BRN MAY 97  58
   2 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :46.73 R MN  JAN 97  57
   3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :47.09   DEL MAR 97  57
   4 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :47.24   MTL JUN 97  57
   5 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC   :49.53   MN  JAN 97  54
   6 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :49.75 R QUE AVR 97  54
   7 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :50.75   MTL JUN 97  53
   8 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :51.13   MTL JUN 97  52
   9 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :52.29   REG APR 97  51
  10 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :52.42   ETO APR 97  51
  11 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :53.00 S MTL JUN 97  50
  12 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON   :54.00 S BRN MAY 97  50
  13 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON   :55.42   BRN MAY 97  48
  14 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :55.46   NYM DEC 97  48
  15 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA   :56.67   WIN JUN 97  47
  16 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:02.30   NYM DEC 97  43
  17 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  1:02.84   MTL JUN 97  42
  18 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC  1:03.67   BRO OCT 97  42
  19 NORMAN BURTON'28        ETOB ON  1:05.03   NYM DEC 97  41
  20 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:06.04   MN  JAN 97  40

       100 M BACK            MEN 65-69

   1 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:43.25   DEL MAR 97  58
   2 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:43.64   MN  JAN 97  57
   3 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:45.76   MTL JUN 97  56
   4 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:46.00 S MTL JUN 97  56
   5 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  1:47.97   BRN MAY 97  55
   6 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:49.97   MTL JUN 97  54
   7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:55.48   MTL JUN 97  51
   8 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:56.10 S REG APR 97  51
   9 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  1:56.92   MTL JUN 97  51
  10 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  2:05.30   BRN MAY 97  47
  11 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:13.04   WIN JUN 97  45
  12 ROD SIMONCELLI'28       CMMN QC  2:21.45 S MN  JAN 97  42
  13 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  2:23.14 S QUE AVR 97  41
  14 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  2:48.94   MN  JAN 97  35

       200 M BACK            MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:31.90   MTL JUN 97  61
   2 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  3:52.20   REG APR 97  55
   3 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  3:57.68   MN  JAN 97  54
   4 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  3:59.75   REP MAR 97  54
   5 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  4:37.17   BRN MAY 97  46
   6 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:45.65   WIN JUN 97  45
   7 ROD SIMONCELLI'28       CMMN QC  4:49.02   MN  JAN 97  44
   8 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  4:59.52   QUE AVR 97  43

        50 M BREAST          MEN 65-69

   1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       NVRP BC   :36.54   DUN JAN 97  84
   2 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :42.17   BRN MAY 97  73
   3 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :44.04   BRN MAY 97  70
   4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :46.07   MTL JUN 97  67
   5 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :47.45   REG APR 97  65
   6 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :47.99   DDO MAR 97  64
   7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :49.16   DUN JAN 97  63
   8 KEN GRIFFITHS'32        CBRG ON   :49.63   BRN MAY 97  62
   9 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :49.70   RID MAR 97  62
  10 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :49.71   MTL JUN 97  62
  11 GEORGE NELSON           ASSI MA   :49.86   WIN MAR 97  62
  12 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :50.26   NYM DEC 97  61
  13 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :50.35   SFY NOV 97  61
  14 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :50.78   LSL MAI 97  61
  15 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON   :51.16   ETO APR 97  60
  16 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA   :52.58   POP NOV 97  58
  17 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA   :53.59   MTL JUN 97  57
  18 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :54.65   BRO OCT 97  56
  19 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :56.90 S BRN MAY 97  54
  20 NORMAN BURTON'28        ETOB ON   :57.47   BUR FEB 97  53

       100 M BREAST          MEN 65-69

   1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       NVRP BC  1:22.80   DUN JAN 97  80
   2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:37.74   BRN MAY 97  68
   3 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  1:43.25   BRN MAY 97  64
   4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:46.13   BRN MAY 97  63
   5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:48.28   MTL JUN 97  61
   6 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:50.40   MN  JAN 97  60
   7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  1:50.47   DUN JAN 97  60
   8 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:51.56   REG APR 97  60
   9 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:53.30   ETO APR 97  59
  10 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:53.85 S BRN MAY 97  58
  11 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:55.13   MTL JUN 97  58
  12 KEN GRIFFITHS'32        CBRG ON  1:55.26   BRN MAY 97  58
  13 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:58.06   QUE AVR 97  56
  14 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:59.14   MTL JUN 97  56
  15 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  1:59.44   BRO OCT 97  56
  16 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA  2:07.07   POP NOV 97  52
  17 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:07.90   MTL JUN 97  52
  18 DAVID SHARPLIN'32       GREY AL  2:07.95 S EDM MAY 97  52
  19 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  2:16.13   CAL MAR 97  49
  20 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  2:17.37   MTL JUN 97  48

       200 M BREAST          MEN 65-69

   1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:32.07   BRN MAY 97  69
   2 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:47.76   BRN MAY 97  64
   3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:52.25   BRN MAY 97  63
   4 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  3:54.18   MN  JAN 97  62
   5 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  3:57.67   BRN MAY 97  61
   6 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  3:59.16   REG APR 97  61
   7 DAVID SHARPLIN'32       GREY AL  4:15.98   EDM MAY 97  57
   8 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:17.42   WIN JUN 97  57
   9 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  4:19.20   BRN MAY 97  56
  10 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  4:24.04   MTL JUN 97  55
  11 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  4:28.53   LSL MAI 97  54
  12 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  5:20.31   MTL JUN 97  45

        50 M FLY             MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :39.29   BRN MAY 97  66
   2 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :42.06   BRN MAY 97  61
   3 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC   :42.62   MN  JAN 97  61
   4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON   :44.73   NYM DEC 97  58
   5 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC   :45.56   MN  JAN 97  57
   6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON   :46.67   BUR FEB 97  55
   7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :46.69   NYM DEC 97  55
   8 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON   :50.36   NYM DEC 97  51
   9 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :50.67   NYM DEC 97  51
  10 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :51.01   DEL MAR 97  50
  11 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC   :51.71   QUE AVR 97  50
  12 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :57.26   MTL JUN 97  45
  13 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:00.01   REG APR 97  43
  14 NORMAN BURTON'28        ETOB ON  1:02.13   BUR FEB 97  41
  15 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  1:05.18   WIN MAR 97  39
  16 ROD SIMONCELLI'28       CMMN QC  1:17.70 S MN  JAN 97  33

       100 M FLY             MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:31.36   BRN MAY 97  62
   2 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:47.58   BRN MAY 97  52
   3 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:51.93   DDO MAR 97  50
   4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:55.85   BRN MAY 97  49

       200 M FLY             MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:40.86   BRN MAY 97  57
   2 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  4:09.37   ANC MAR 97  50

       100 M I.M.            MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:32.31   BUR FEB 97  64
   2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  1:39.00   MTL JUN 97  60
   3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON  1:41.76   NYM DEC 97  58
   4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:42.15   NYM DEC 97  58
   5 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:42.42   NYM DEC 97  58
   6 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:47.93   MTL JUN 97  55
   7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  1:50.12   DUN JAN 97  54
   8 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  1:51.72   ANC MAR 97  53
   9 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:55.03   OTT NOV 97  52
  10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:01.79   MTL JUN 97  49
  11 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  2:04.56   MTL JUN 97  48
  12 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:05.97   MTL JUN 97  47
  13 NORMAN BURTON'28        ETOB ON  2:12.93   NYM DEC 97  45
  14 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  2:15.52   WIN MAR 97  44
  15 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  2:23.08   BKV APR 97  41

       200 M I.M.            MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:25.65   BRN MAY 97  65
   2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  3:44.58   DDO MAR 97  60
   3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:49.11   BRN MAY 97  58
   4 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  3:54.40   BRN MAY 97  57
   5 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  3:56.95   ETO APR 97  56
   6 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  4:01.81   REG APR 97  55
   7 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  4:03.66   DUN JAN 97  55
   8 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  4:19.17   MTL JUN 97  52
   9 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  4:38.99   MTL JUN 97  48
  10 ROD SIMONCELLI'28       CMMN QC  4:55.16   MN  JAN 97  45

       400 M I.M.            MEN 65-69

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  7:17.03   BRN MAY 97  65
   2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  8:02.24   MTL JUN 97  59
   3 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  8:06.92   MTL JUN 97  58
   4 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  8:36.78   BRN MAY 97  55



  65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS  (VAL) VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

     1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  946   16    59.1    261
     2 KAREL PELZ'30           STL  QC  914   16    57.1    247
     3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  722   14    51.6    127
     4 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  722   12    60.2    199
     5 BILL JOHNSON'29         ATB  ON  703   13    54.1    161
     6 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  616   11    56.0    145
     7 GRANT JEFFREY'30        SCAR ON  605   10    60.5    157
     8 JACK GALVIN'30          NYM  ON  587   10    58.7    153
     9 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  565   10    56.5    116
    10 JOHN GRAY'31            STL  QC  516    8    64.5    147
    11 SIDNEY INGERMAN'28      STL  QC  509   10    50.9    102
    12 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  456    8    57.0    106
    13 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  438    9    48.7     58
    14 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  429    8    53.6     57
    15 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  415    7    59.3     95
    16 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  414    6    69.0    117
    17 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  323    6    53.8     59
    18 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  309    6    51.5     60
    19 GRAHAM WILLOUGHBY'32    MMAC MA  304    5    60.8     73
    20 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  295    6    49.2     34
    21 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  279    5    55.8     72
    22 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  268    6    44.7     27
    23 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  262    4    65.5     68
    24 ROBERT COSSETTE'30      CHIC QC  249    5    49.8     39
    25 KEN GRIFFITHS'32        CBRG ON  240    4    60.0     48
    26 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  232    4    58.0     56
    27 KEN OWEN'29             RAVE BC  217    4    54.2     33
    28 NORMAN BURTON'28        ETOB ON  180    4    45.0     18
    29 ROD SIMONCELLI'28       CMMN QC  164    4    41.0     39
    30 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       NVRP BC  164    2    82.0     40
    31 DAVID SHARPLIN'32       GREY AL  162    3    54.0     23
    32 FRED COULSON'29         ORCA ON  141    3    47.0     35
    33 JOHN BELL'30            ASSI MA  138    2    69.0     38
    34 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  122    3    40.7     15
    35 GEORGE NELSON           ASSI MA  118    2    59.0     14
    36 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA  110    2    55.0     10
    37 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL   49    1    49.0      2

      TOTAL                           13883  249           3051
    ----------------------------------------------------------------