50 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON   :40.85   ORL AUG 97* 66
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC   :42.61   POM FEV 97* 63
   3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :45.00 S HAM MAR 97* 60
   4 FLORIDA TOWN'32         HYAC BC   :47.14   VAN APR 97* 57
   5 V HAWKA'29              VCSS BC   :59.73   VIC MAR 97* 45

       100 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:30.09   HAM MAR 97* 65
   2 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON  1:32.13   ORL AUG 97* 64
   3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:36.13   POM FEV 97* 61
   4 FLORIDA TOWN'32         HYAC BC  1:52.00   VAN APR 97* 52

       200 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON  3:27.45   ORL AUG 97* 62
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  3:38.91   POM FEV 97* 59

       400 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON  7:22.39   ORL AUG 97* 63

       800 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON 14:53.67   ORL AUG 97* 64

      1500 M FREE            WOMEN 65-69

   1 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON 28:03.57   ORL AUG 97* 65

        50 M BACK            WOMEN 65-69

   1 FLORIDA TOWN'32         HYAC BC   :55.19   VAN APR 97* 56
   2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       KELO BC  1:03.62   VIC MAR 97* 48
   3 V HAWKA'29              VCSS BC  1:08.99   VIC MAR 97* 44

        50 M BREAST          WOMEN 65-69

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON   :48.39   HAW JUN 97* 74
   2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       KELO BC   :52.46   VIC MAR 97* 68
   3 V HAWKA'29              VCSS BC  1:31.97   VIC MAR 97* 39

       100 M BREAST          WOMEN 65-69

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  1:49.24   HAW JUN 97* 70
   2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       KELO BC  1:56.06   VIC MAR 97* 66

       200 M BREAST          WOMEN 65-69

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  4:02.86   HAW JUN 97* 67

        50 M FLY             WOMEN 65-69

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :42.52   HAM MAR 97* 70
   2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  1:01.95 S HAW JUN 97* 48
   3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  1:07.82   POM FEV 97* 44

       100 M FLY             WOMEN 65-69

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:40.04   HAM MAR 97* 64
   2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  2:03.95 S HAW JUN 97* 52

       200 M FLY             WOMEN 65-69

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  4:07.93   HAW JUN 97* 58

       200 M I.M.            WOMEN 65-69

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  3:38.01   HAM MAR 97* 68
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  4:33.55   POM FEV 97* 54

       400 M I.M.            WOMEN 65-69

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  8:09.67   HAW JUN 97* 64



  65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

     1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  433    7    61.9    138
     2 PATRICIA NIBBLETT'32    TECH ON  384    6    64.0    119
     3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  327    5    65.4     98
     4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        DDO  QC  281    5    56.2     93
     5 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       KELO BC  182    3    60.7     57
     6 FLORIDA TOWN'32         HYAC BC  165    3    55.0     54
     7 V HAWKA'29              VCSS BC  128    3    42.7     52

      TOTAL                            1900   32            611
    ----------------------------------------------------------------