50 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :28.96   POM FEV 97* 93
   2 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC   :30.81   VIC MAR 97* 87
   3 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC   :30.82   VIC MAR 97* 87
   4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON   :31.56   HAM MAR 97* 85
   5 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :31.65   EDM APR 97* 85
   6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :32.03 S POM FEV 97* 84
   7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :32.13   POM FEV 97* 84
   8 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :32.25 S POM FEV 97* 83
   9 MEGAN GOULD'67          BURN BC   :32.27   VAN APR 97* 83
  10 CRAWFORD-SPINNER        SEY  BC   :32.70   VAN APR 97* 82
  11 MICHELE KENNEDY         NEP  ON   :33.65   NEP FEB 97* 80
  12 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC   :33.76   VAN APR 97* 79
  13 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-MASYS  OHM  ON   :33.84   NEP FEB 97* 79
  14 FRAN POWNALL'63         UAMS AL   :34.05   EDM APR 97* 79
  15 LAURENCE KOLF'65        EBSC BC   :34.21   VAN APR 97* 78
  16 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON   :34.54 S LON FEB 97* 78
  17 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC   :34.76   POM FEV 97* 77
  18 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :34.80   POM FEV 97* 77
  19 JODI KATHRON            NEP  ON   :34.98   NEP FEB 97* 77
  20 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC   :35.56   POM FEV 97* 75

       100 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:06.44   POM FEV 97* 88
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:06.46   POM FEV 97* 88
   3 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:07.96   EDM APR 97* 86
   4 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  1:08.59   VIC MAR 97* 86
   5 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON  1:09.08   LON FEB 97* 85
   6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:10.01   POM FEV 97* 84
   7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  1:10.64   LON FEB 97* 83
   8 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:14.52 S POM FEV 97* 79
   9 JACQUIE CHANG'66        UBC  BC  1:16.32   VIC MAR 97* 77
  10 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-MASYS  OHM  ON  1:17.15   NEP FEB 97* 76
  11 DEBB BOWERING           BURN BC  1:17.33   VAN APR 97* 76
  12 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:18.02 S NEP FEB 97* 75
  13 JEN MUNRO               BURN BC  1:18.07   VAN APR 97* 75
  14 CRAWFORD-SPINNER        SEY  BC  1:18.07   VAN APR 97* 75
  15 MICHELE KENNEDY         NEP  ON  1:18.48   NEP FEB 97* 75
  16 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  1:18.95 S HAW JUN 97* 74
  17 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  ROW  ON  1:19.65   LON FEB 97* 74
  18 KIM STERN'65            LYSD ON  1:19.77   LON FEB 97* 73
  19 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:19.80   POM FEV 97* 73
  20 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  1:19.84 S POM FEV 97* 73

       200 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:26.96   POM FEV 97* 88
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:27.20   POM FEV 97* 88
   3 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  2:35.62   POM FEV 97* 83
   4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  2:36.49   LON FEB 97* 83
   5 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  2:37.95 S HAW JUN 97* 82
   6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:38.90   POM FEV 97* 81
   7 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     WWR  ON  2:39.07   HAM MAR 97* 81
   8 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  2:44.20 S NEP FEB 97* 79
   9 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  2:44.71   POM FEV 97* 78
  10 JACQUIE CHANG'66        UBC  BC  2:51.59   VIC MAR 97* 75
  11 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  2:51.69 S NEP FEB 97* 75
  12 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  2:54.00 S LON FEB 97* 74
  13 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  2:56.90   POM FEV 97* 73
  14 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC  3:00.40 S VAN APR 97* 72
  15 KIM STERN'65            LYSD ON  3:00.43   LON FEB 97* 72
  16 LIZ LOUNT'64            NORS ON  3:01.55   HAM MAR 97* 71
  17 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  ROW  ON  3:02.00 S LON FEB 97* 71
  18 JOAN RIVINGTON          ETOB ON  3:04.91   LON FEB 97* 70
  19 ESTHER MACKINLAY        OHM  ON  3:05.18   NEP FEB 97* 70
  20 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  3:07.45   POM FEV 97* 69

       400 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  5:15.96   HAW JUN 97* 88
   2 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  5:39.53   NEP FEB 97* 82
   3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  5:42.75   HAM MAR 97* 81
   4 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  5:47.81   LON FEB 97* 80
   5 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  5:55.29   NEP FEB 97* 78
   6 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC  6:00.89   VAN APR 97* 77
   7 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  ROW  ON  6:03.68   LON FEB 97* 76
   8 JOAN RIVINGTON          ETOB ON  6:30.98   LON FEB 97* 71
   9 LIZ LOUNT'64            NORS ON  6:35.66   HAM MAR 97* 70
  10 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL  6:43.10 S EDM APR 97* 69
  11 COLLEEN O'NEILL         BURL ON  7:07.95   HAM MAR 97* 65
  12 JENNIFER RIESS'66       HINT AL  7:14.15 S EDM APR 97* 64
  13 KELLY RAE PELOQUIN'67   EMSC AL  7:56.35 S EDM APR 97* 58

       800 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON 10:42.14   HAW JUN 97* 89
   2 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL 13:26.29 S EDM APR 97* 71
   3 JENNIFER RIESS'66       HINT AL 14:28.32 S EDM APR 97* 66
   4 KELLY RAE PELOQUIN'67   EMSC AL 15:52.78   EDM APR 97* 60

      1500 M FREE            WOMEN 30-34

   1 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL 25:11.64   EDM APR 97* 73
   2 JENNIFER RIESS'66       HINT AL 27:07.99   EDM APR 97* 68

        50 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

   1 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON   :35.59   HAM MAR 97* 87
   2 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON   :36.40   LON FEB 97* 85
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :38.26 S POM FEV 97* 81
   4 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON   :38.75 S NEP FEB 97* 80
   5 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :39.17 S POM FEV 97* 79
   6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON   :39.95   HAM MAR 97* 77
   7 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON   :40.40 S HAW JUN 97* 76
   8 FRAN POWNALL'63         UAMS AL   :41.05   EDM APR 97* 75
   9 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON   :41.80 S NEP FEB 97* 74
  10 ELIZABETH SMITH         LYSD ON   :42.03   HAM MAR 97* 73
  11 MARA LEVIN              EBSC BC   :42.34   VAN APR 97* 73
  12 MEGAN GOULD'67          BURN BC   :42.36 S VAN APR 97* 73
  13 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON   :42.85 S NEP FEB 97* 72
  14 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON   :43.00 S LON FEB 97* 72
  15 COLLEEN O'NEILL         BURL ON   :43.02   HAM MAR 97* 72
  16 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL   :43.46   EDM APR 97* 71
  17 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC   :44.50 S VAN APR 97* 69
  18 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :45.18   NEP FEB 97* 68
  19 DEBB BOWERING           BURN BC   :45.20 S VAN APR 97* 68
  20 CRAWFORD-SPINNER        SEY  BC   :45.34   VAN APR 97* 68

       100 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

   1 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:17.59   NEP FEB 97* 87
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:17.82   POM FEV 97* 87
   3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON  1:18.91   LON FEB 97* 86
   4 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:20.24   POM FEV 97* 84
   5 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  1:20.82   HAW JUN 97* 84
   6 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  1:23.64   NEP FEB 97* 81
   7 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON  1:24.65 S HAM MAR 97* 80
   8 MEGAN GOULD'67          BURN BC  1:24.73   VAN APR 97* 80
   9 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON  1:25.28   LON FEB 97* 79
  10 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  1:25.74   NEP FEB 97* 79
  11 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC  1:29.08   VAN APR 97* 76
  12 MARA LEVIN              EBSC BC  1:29.61   VAN APR 97* 75
  13 DEBB BOWERING           BURN BC  1:30.40   VAN APR 97* 75
  14 JEN MUNRO               BURN BC  1:31.52   VAN APR 97* 74
  15 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:32.69   POM FEV 97* 73
  16 COLLEEN O'NEILL         BURL ON  1:35.50   HAM MAR 97* 71
  17 SUSAN FOUGHT            BURN BC  1:37.23   VAN APR 97* 69
  18 SHELLEY HOLMES          SYM  ON  1:40.34   LON FEB 97* 67
  19 ESTHER MACKINLAY        OHM  ON  1:41.64   NEP FEB 97* 66
  20 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  1:43.23   POM FEV 97* 65

       200 M BACK            WOMEN 30-34

   1 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON  2:49.31   HAM MAR 97* 87
   2 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  2:50.16   NEP FEB 97* 86
   3 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  2:52.51   HAW JUN 97* 85
   4 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON  2:55.57   LON FEB 97* 84
   5 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?3:32.89   ANN MAI 97*  0

        50 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

   1 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC   :38.20   SC  JUL 97* 94
   2 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON   :41.11   LON FEB 97* 87
   3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :42.54 S POM FEV 97* 84
   4 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC   :42.68   POM FEV 97* 84
   5 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON   :42.74   HAM MAR 97* 84
   6 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON   :43.05 S NEP FEB 97* 83
   7 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :43.91   POM FEV 97* 81
   8 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON   :44.00   LON FEB 97* 81
   9 FRAN POWNALL'63         UAMS AL   :44.06   EDM APR 97* 81
  10 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :44.62   POM FEV 97* 80
  11 MARA LEVIN              EBSC BC   :45.39   VAN APR 97* 79
  12 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC   :45.42 S POM FEV 97* 79
  13 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :45.51 S POM FEV 97* 79
  14 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON   :45.65 S NEP FEB 97* 78
  15 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :45.67   POM FEV 97* 78
  16 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON   :46.05 S LON FEB 97* 78
  17 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :46.13   NEP FEB 97* 78
  18 SUSAN FOUGHT            BURN BC   :46.18   VAN APR 97* 77
  19 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON   :46.30   NEP FEB 97* 77
  20 DIANA KINGMA'66         VIC  BC   :46.42 S VIC MAR 97* 77

       100 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

   1 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC  1:25.37   SC  JUL 97* 90
   2 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  1:26.15   NEP FEB 97* 89
   3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:29.74   POM FEV 97* 85
   4 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  1:31.32   NEP FEB 97* 84
   5 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  1:32.10   LON FEB 97* 83
   6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  1:32.19   HAM MAR 97* 83
   7 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON  1:32.72   LON FEB 97* 83
   8 DIANA KINGMA'66         VIC  BC  1:32.83   VIC MAR 97* 82
   9 LISA SCOTT'64           NEP  ON  1:34.81   NEP FEB 97* 81
  10 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  1:35.70   POM FEV 97* 80
  11 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:36.07   POM FEV 97* 80
  12 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:37.50   POM FEV 97* 78
  13 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  1:38.59   NEP FEB 97* 78
  14 KIM STERN'65            LYSD ON  1:41.55   LON FEB 97* 75
  15 DIANA SHAW'66           ENB  AL  1:43.55   EDM APR 97* 74
  16 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-MASYS  OHM  ON  1:43.76   NEP FEB 97* 74
  17 KELLY RAE PELOQUIN'67   EMSC AL  1:43.83   EDM APR 97* 74
  18 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:47.14   POM FEV 97* 71
  19 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:53.59   POM FEV 97* 67
  20 KIRSTY GRAY             CORT BC  1:56.89 S VIC MAR 97* 65

       200 M BREAST          WOMEN 30-34

   1 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  3:03.80   NEP FEB 97* 89
   2 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC  3:04.52   SC  JUL 97* 89
   3 DIANA KINGMA'66         VIC  BC  3:15.90   VIC MAR 97* 84
   4 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON  3:23.81   LON FEB 97* 80
   5 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-MASYS  OHM  ON  3:48.10   NEP FEB 97* 72
   6 KIRSTY GRAY             CORT BC  4:00.60   VIC MAR 97* 68

        50 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :33.33 S POM FEV 97* 90
   2 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON   :33.39   HAM MAR 97* 89
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :33.69   POM FEV 97* 89
   4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON   :34.00   HAM MAR 97* 88
   5 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC   :34.91   VIC MAR 97* 85
   6 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON   :35.09   LON FEB 97* 85
   7 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON   :35.93   LON FEB 97* 83
   8 MICHELE KENNEDY         NEP  ON   :37.25   NEP FEB 97* 80
   9 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :37.64   POM FEV 97* 79
  10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :38.08 S POM FEV 97* 78
  11 LISA GEDDES             BURN BC   :38.14   VAN APR 97* 78
  12 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC   :38.33 S POM FEV 97* 78
  13 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON   :38.75 S HAW JUN 97* 77
  14 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :39.14 S POM FEV 97* 76
  15 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :39.55 S EDM APR 97* 75
  16 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC   :39.80   VAN APR 97* 75
  17 ELIZABETH SMITH         LYSD ON   :39.82   HAM MAR 97* 75
  18 FRAN POWNALL'63         UAMS AL   :41.43   EDM APR 97* 72
  19 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   :42.75   POM FEV 97* 70
  20 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   :44.34 S POM FEV 97* 67

       100 M FLY             WOMEN 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:11.10   POM FEV 97* 91
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:14.46   POM FEV 97* 87
   3 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  1:17.55   HAW JUN 97* 83
   4 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:19.10   EDM APR 97* 82
   5 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  1:22.80   LON FEB 97* 78
   6 DIANA KINGMA'66         VIC  BC  1:31.92   VIC MAR 97* 70
   7 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON  1:33.97   LON FEB 97* 69
   8 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  ROW  ON  1:37.47   LON FEB 97* 66
   9 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:42.46   POM FEV 97* 63
  10 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?1:51.79   ANN MAI 97*  0

       200 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:42.90   POM FEV 97* 92
   2 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC  2:45.89   SC  JUL 97* 90
   3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  2:56.86   HAM MAR 97* 84
   4 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON  2:57.41   HAM MAR 97* 84
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:58.56   POM FEV 97* 84
   6 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  2:59.09   VIC MAR 97* 83
   7 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  3:02.38   POM FEV 97* 82
   8 MEGAN GOULD'67          BURN BC  3:04.91   VAN APR 97* 81
   9 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  3:05.38   NEP FEB 97* 80
  10 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  3:07.25   POM FEV 97* 80
  11 LISA SCOTT'64           NEP  ON  3:07.25   NEP FEB 97* 80
  12 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  3:10.20   POM FEV 97* 78
  13 MARA LEVIN              EBSC BC  3:13.65   VAN APR 97* 77
  14 LISA GEDDES             BURN BC  3:14.89   VAN APR 97* 76
  15 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL  3:15.57   EDM APR 97* 76
  16 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  3:27.08   NEP FEB 97* 72
  17 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  3:28.69   POM FEV 97* 71
  18 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  3:50.43   POM FEV 97* 65
  19 KIRSTY GRAY             CORT BC  3:53.75   VIC MAR 97* 64
  20 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?3:34.53   ANN MAI 97*  0

       400 M I.M.            WOMEN 30-34

   1 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  6:07.86   HAW JUN 97* 85



  30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

     1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  864   10    86.4    180
     2 YVONNE MULTER           HWY  ON  823   10    82.3    155
     3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EY   ON  751    9    83.4    150
     4 MARYBETH BURROWS'66     CARL ON  651    8    81.4    121
     5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  604    7    86.3    129
     6 LORI MOECK              PEMB ON  539    7    77.0     67
     7 LEE ANNE GREER          MILT ON  511    6    85.2    106
     8 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LYSD ON  501    6    83.5     89
     9 JANE MACRAE'67          SOO  ON  478    6    79.7     78
    10 NICOLE MALLETTE         ETOB ON  464    6    77.3     77
    11 SANDRA MASON'63         ISM  BC  450    5    90.0     96
    12 DEBBIE ROBERTSON        SEY  BC  448    6    74.7     50
    13 CHRISTINE DAPRAT'65     OTTY ON  416    5    83.2     81
    14 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  411    5    82.2     71
    15 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  387    5    77.4     37
    16 LISA CHELL'64           HINT AL  360    5    72.0     61
    17 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  341    4    85.2     67
    18 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  328    4    82.0     57
    19 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  320    4    80.0     49
    20 MEGAN GOULD'67          BURN BC  317    4    79.2     47
    21 DIANA KINGMA'66         VIC  BC  313    4    78.2     47
    22 FRAN POWNALL'63         UAMS AL  307    4    76.8     35
    23 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  305    4    76.2     32
    24 MARA LEVIN              EBSC BC  304    4    76.0     37
    25 KATHLEEN HEPPELL-MASYS  OHM  ON  301    4    75.2     40
    26 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL'67  ROW  ON  287    4    71.8     35
    27 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  284    4    71.0      6
    28 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  275    4    68.8     21
    29 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  255    3    85.0     51
    30 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  242    3    80.7     37
    31 MICHELE KENNEDY         NEP  ON  235    3    78.3     29
    32 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  234    3    78.0     27
    33 CRAWFORD-SPINNER        SEY  BC  225    3    75.0     19
    34 KIM STERN'65            LYSD ON  220    3    73.3     16
    35 DEBB BOWERING           BURN BC  219    3    73.0     20
    36 COLLEEN O'NEILL         BURL ON  208    3    69.3     21
    37 JENNIFER RIESS'66       HINT AL  198    3    66.0     46
    38 KIRSTY GRAY             CORT BC  197    3    65.7     18
    39 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  197    3    65.7      5
    40 KELLY RAE PELOQUIN'67   EMSC AL  192    3    64.0     29
    41 LISA SCOTT'64           NEP  ON  161    2    80.5     22
    42 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  155    2    77.5      9
    43 LISA GEDDES             BURN BC  154    2    77.0     17
    44 JACQUIE CHANG'66        UBC  BC  152    2    76.0     23
    45 JEN MUNRO               BURN BC  149    2    74.5     15
    46 ELIZABETH SMITH         LYSD ON  148    2    74.0     15
    47 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC  146    2    73.0      7
    48 SUSAN FOUGHT            BURN BC  146    2    73.0      7
    49 LIZ LOUNT'64            NORS ON  141    2    70.5     17
    50 JOAN RIVINGTON          ETOB ON  141    2    70.5     16
    51 ESTHER MACKINLAY        OHM  ON  136    2    68.0      4
    52 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     WWR  ON   81    1    81.0     14
    53 LAURENCE KOLF'65        EBSC BC   78    1    78.0      6
    54 JODI KATHRON            NEP  ON   77    1    77.0      2
    55 DIANA SHAW'66           ENB  AL   74    1    74.0      6
    56 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC   72    1    72.0      5
    57 SHELLEY HOLMES          SYM  ON   67    1    67.0      3
    58 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC    0    3     0.0      0

      TOTAL                           17040  221           2527
    ----------------------------------------------------------------