50 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON   :32.26   MTL JUN 97  83
   2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :34.29   ANC MAR 97  78
   3 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK   :35.00   REG APR 97  77
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :36.14   BRN MAY 97  74
   5 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON   :36.37   BRN MAY 97  74
   6 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :36.86   MTL JUN 97  73
   7 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :36.97   WIN JUN 97  73
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        SEY  BC   :37.00   CRN MAY 97  72
   9 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :37.23 R LSL MAI 97  72
  10 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC   :37.25   REP MAR 97  72
  11 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :37.30   UNB MAR 97  72
  12 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL   :37.97   CAL MAR 97  71
  13 SUSAN TURNER'43         COW  QC   :38.57   COW AVR 97  70
  14 ALISON PAYNE'45         NAN  BC   :38.67   DUN JAN 97  69
  15 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      EMSC AL   :40.78   EDM NOV 97  66
  16 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :41.16   WIN MAR 97  65
  17 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON   :41.53   HUL MAR 97  65
  18 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    DALE ON   :41.70   BRN MAY 97  64
  19 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB   :41.97   MTL JUN 97  64
  20 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC   :42.01   QUE AVR 97  64

       100 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  1:13.98   MTL JUN 97  79
   2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:16.83   ANC MAR 97  76
   3 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  1:19.85   BRN MAY 97  73
   4 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK  1:21.66   REG APR 97  72
   5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:21.75   QUE APR 97  72
   6 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  1:23.20   LSL MAI 97  70
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  1:23.57   BRN MAY 97  70
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        SEY  BC  1:25.57   CRN MAY 97  68
   9 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  1:26.11   WIN JUN 97  68
  10 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL  1:26.77   CAL MAR 97  67
  11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:30.52   ETO APR 97  65
  12 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC  1:34.94   DUN JAN 97  62
  13 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  1:35.12   BRN MAY 97  62
  14 PEGGY CUMMINGS          OTTY ON  1:36.01   MTL JUN 97  61
  15 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:36.64   SFY NOV 97  61
  16 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:38.95   MTL JUN 97  59
  17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:39.00 S POP NOV 97  59
  18 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  1:39.73   QUE AVR 97  59
  19 MEREDITH SIMON'46       FOOT AL  1:40.07   CAL MAR 97  58
  20 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:42.47   CRN MAY 97  57

       200 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  2:45.82   BRN MAY 97  78
   2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  2:52.59   MTL JUN 97  75
   3 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK  2:55.99   REG APR 97  73
   4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  2:58.86   MTL JUN 97  72
   5 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  3:09.40 S WIN JUN 97  68
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  3:11.57   BRN MAY 97  67
   7 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:16.66   ETO APR 97  66
   8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:17.79   POP NOV 97  65
   9 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL  3:21.51   EDM MAY 97  64
  10 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  3:23.16 S MN  JAN 97  63
  11 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  3:23.45   OTT NOV 97  63
  12 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  3:24.60 S BRN MAY 97  63
  13 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  3:25.42   MTL JUN 97  63
  14 MEREDITH SIMON'46       FOOT AL  3:38.13   CAL MAR 97  59
  15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:43.49   MTL JUN 97  58
  16 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  3:43.65 S DEL MAR 97  58
  17 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  3:44.01   QUE AVR 97  58
  18 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  3:47.33   BUR FEB 97  57
  19 SHANTA VENUGOPAL'46     UNB  NB  4:03.59   UNB MAR 97  53
  20 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC  4:03.64   QUE AVR 97  53

       400 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  5:47.18   BRN MAY 97  80
   2 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  6:18.88   WIN JUN 97  73
   3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:25.45   OTT APR 97  72
   4 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK  6:28.55 S REG APR 97  71
   5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  6:46.06   ETO APR 97  68
   6 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  6:49.25 S BRN MAY 97  68
   7 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  6:56.16   MN  JAN 97  67
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  7:11.35 S BRN MAY 97  64
   9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  7:15.55 S WIN JUN 97  64
  10 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  7:24.35 S MTL JUN 97  62
  11 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  7:27.35 S DEL MAR 97  62
  12 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  8:13.15 S BRN MAY 97  56
  13 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  8:23.28   ETO APR 97  55
  14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:30.41   QUE AVR 97  54
  15 SHANTA VENUGOPAL'46     UNB  NB  8:31.15   UNB MAR 97  54
  16 HEATHER BERRY'44        CAMB ON  8:39.30 S BRN MAY 97  53
  17 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON  8:53.35   BRN MAY 97  52
  18 ELAINE AMISS'43         VCSS BC  9:19.79   NAN NOV 97  49
  19 LOURDES DE JESUS        LAKE AL  9:23.37   EDM NOV 97  49
  20 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC 11:01.38   MTL JUN 97  42

       800 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK 12:57.11   REG APR 97  74
   2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 13:03.55   MTL JUN 97  73
   3 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON 13:38.51   BRN MAY 97  70
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON 14:22.71   BRN MAY 97  66
   5 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC 14:26.11   LSL MAI 97  66
   6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA 14:31.17   WIN JUN 97  66
   7 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB 14:48.70 S MTL JUN 97  64
   8 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC 14:54.75   DEL MAR 97  64
   9 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON 16:26.31 S BRN MAY 97  58
  10 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON 17:11.33 S BRN MAY 97  55
  11 HEATHER BERRY'44        CAMB ON 17:18.64 S BRN MAY 97  55
  12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:28.11   DDO MAR 97  54
  13 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON 17:50.57   BRN MAY 97  53

      1500 M FREE            WOMEN 50-54

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 24:40.95   BRN MAY 97  74
   2 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB 27:46.14   MTL JUN 97  66
   3 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON 30:49.15   BRN MAY 97  60
   4 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON 32:13.59   BRN MAY 97  57
   5 HEATHER BERRY'44        CAMB ON 32:27.25   BRN MAY 97  57
   6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 32:53.35   MN  JAN 97  56

        50 M BACK            WOMEN 50-54

   1 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON   :38.41   MTL JUN 97  80
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC   :40.41 R QUE AVR 97  76
   3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :41.63   NYM DEC 97  74
   4 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON   :43.35   BRN MAY 97  71
   5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :44.83   QUE APR 97  69
   6 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK   :45.57   REG APR 97  68
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :46.45   ANC MAR 97  66
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        SEY  BC   :47.68   DEL MAR 97  65
   9 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :49.31   DEL MAR 97  62
  10 SUSAN TURNER'43         COW  QC   :49.31   COW AVR 97  62
  11 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :49.44   DDO MAR 97  62
  12 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON   :49.83   BRN MAY 97  62
  13 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :50.07   WIN MAR 97  61
  14 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL   :50.22   EDM MAY 97  61
  15 HELEN WALKER'47         NAN  BC   :51.15   NAN NOV 97  60
  16 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    DALE ON   :51.92   BRN MAY 97  59
  17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :52.08   BRN MAY 97  59
  18 PEGGY CUMMINGS          OTTY ON   :52.58   MTL JUN 97  58
  19 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :53.24   CRN MAY 97  58
  20 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :54.07   WIN MAR 97  57

       100 M BACK            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:26.87   BRN MAY 97  78
   2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  1:27.75   ETO APR 97  77
   3 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  1:34.05   MTL JUN 97  72
   4 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  1:39.52   BRN MAY 97  68
   5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:40.83   QUE APR 97  67
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  1:42.49   ANC MAR 97  66
   7 BARBARA WIENS'47        SEY  BC  1:43.52   CRN MAY 97  65
   8 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  1:44.75   MTL JUN 97  64
   9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:51.27   BRN MAY 97  61
  10 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:52.81   DEL MAR 97  60
  11 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:59.12   CRN MAY 97  57
  12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  2:05.65 S WIN JUN 97  54
  13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:16.22   QUE AVR 97  49
  14 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON  2:21.34   BRN MAY 97  48

       200 M BACK            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  3:10.88   ETO APR 97  77
   2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  3:12.11   MTL JUN 97  77
   3 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  3:22.69   QUE AVR 97  73
   4 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  4:02.00   DEL MAR 97  61
   5 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  4:11.35   WIN JUN 97  58
   6 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:25.73   CRN MAY 97  55
   7 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:39.27   QUE AVR 97  52
   8 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON  5:13.96   BRN MAY 97  47

        50 M BREAST          WOMEN 50-54

   1 ALISON PAYNE'45         NAN  BC   :43.70   DUN JAN 97  82
   2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :45.60   NYM DEC 97  78
   3 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK   :46.74   REG APR 97  77
   4 MISHA BICKNELL'43       PICT NS   :48.10   MTL JUN 97  74
   5 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :48.90   POP NOV 97  73
   6 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      EMSC AL   :49.88   EDM NOV 97  72
   7 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC   :49.91   LSL MAI 97  72
   8 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON   :50.08   MTL JUN 97  71
   9 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC   :50.49   DDO MAR 97  71
  10 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :50.59   LSL MAI 97  71
  11 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :51.17   OTT APR 97  70
  12 PEGGY CUMMINGS          OTTY ON   :51.37   OTT NOV 97  70
  13 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC   :51.59 S LSL MAI 97  69
  14 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :52.40 S ETO APR 97  68
  15 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :52.82   NYM DEC 97  68
  16 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    DALE ON   :52.88   BRN MAY 97  68
  17 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :53.61   SFY NOV 97  67
  18 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON   :54.50   NYM DEC 97  66
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :55.04   WIN MAR 97  65
  20 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON   :55.05   NYM DEC 97  65

       100 M BREAST          WOMEN 50-54

   1 ALISON PAYNE'45         NAN  BC  1:33.75   DUN JAN 97  82
   2 PEGGY CUMMINGS          OTTY ON  1:43.34   OTT NOV 97  74
   3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:44.80   ETO APR 97  73
   4 MISHA BICKNELL'43       PICT NS  1:48.73   MTL JUN 97  70
   5 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  1:49.44   WIN JUN 97  70
   6 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  1:49.50   LSL MAI 97  70
   7 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:50.11   OTT APR 97  69
   8 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC  1:50.31   MTL JUN 97  69
   9 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  1:50.68   MTL JUN 97  69
  10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:52.27   SFY NOV 97  68
  11 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:59.53   DDO MAR 97  64
  12 LOUISE TROTTIER'45      COW  QC  1:59.84   MTL JUN 97  64
  13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:00.08   MTL JUN 97  64
  14 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC  2:01.59   BRO OCT 97  63
  15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:07.02   CRN MAY 97  60
  16 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:10.44   QUE AVR 97  59
  17 EVELYN FORSYTH'43       KING ON  2:12.81   MTL JUN 97  57
  18 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  2:13.36   MTL JUN 97  57
  19 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON  2:29.61   ETO APR 97  51
  20 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  2:31.31   BUR FEB 97  50

       200 M BREAST          WOMEN 50-54

   1 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:41.41   ETO APR 97  74
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  3:54.74   REP MAR 97  70
   3 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC  3:58.75   MTL JUN 97  69
   4 HEATHER BERRY'44        CAMB ON  5:05.41   BRN MAY 97  54
   5 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  5:12.87   ETO APR 97  52

        50 M FLY             WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :39.30   NYM DEC 97  76
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC   :39.58   MN  JAN 97  75
   3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :40.89   OTT JAN 97  73
   4 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON   :42.39   NYM DEC 97  70
   5 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK   :44.26   REG APR 97  67
   6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :46.07   WIN JUN 97  65
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :46.20   ANC MAR 97  64
   8 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :48.96   WIN MAR 97  61
   9 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON   :49.22   BRN MAY 97  60
  10 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL   :49.33   EDM MAY 97  60
  11 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :51.28   LSL MAI 97  58
  12 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC   :51.79   DUN JAN 97  57
  13 LOUISE TROTTIER'45      COW  QC   :51.82   MTL JUN 97  57
  14 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :53.60 S ETO APR 97  55
  15 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON   :55.83   BUR FEB 97  53
  16 OLGA KOPRIVA'46         VIC  BC   :57.00 S NAN NOV 97  52
  17 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC   :58.21   MTL JUN 97  51
  18 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC   :59.53 S QUE AVR 97  50
  19 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  1:00.40   QUE AVR 97  49
  20 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC  1:12.45   QUE AVR 97  41

       100 M FLY             WOMEN 50-54

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:33.89   QUE APR 97  69
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  1:45.82   REP MAR 97  61
   3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:47.27   ETO APR 97  60
   4 OLGA KOPRIVA'46         VIC  BC  1:54.03   NAN NOV 97  57
   5 LOUISE TROTTIER'45      COW  QC  2:03.16   MTL JUN 97  52

       200 M FLY             WOMEN 50-54

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:24.84   MTL JUN 97  70
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  3:54.66   QUE AVR 97  61

       100 M I.M.            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:26.74   ETO APR 97  78
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  1:30.34   MN  JAN 97  75
   3 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  1:31.75   NYM DEC 97  74
   4 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK  1:33.13   REG APR 97  73
   5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:35.41   QUE APR 97  71
   6 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  1:38.41   WIN MAR 97  69
   7 SUSAN TURNER'43         COW  QC  1:38.75   COW AVR 97  68
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  1:39.40   BRN MAY 97  68
   9 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  1:43.82   NYM DEC 97  65
  10 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  1:44.26   OTT NOV 97  65
  11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:46.09   WIN MAR 97  64
  12 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL  1:49.82   CAL MAR 97  61
  13 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:53.56   BRO OCT 97  59
  14 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC  1:56.60   MTL JUN 97  58
  15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:57.44   BRN MAY 97  57
  16 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC  1:58.59   DUN JAN 97  57
  17 LOUISE TROTTIER'45      COW  QC  2:03.07   COW AVR 97  55
  18 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  2:03.96   QUE AVR 97  54
  19 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:05.99   MN  JAN 97  53
  20 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  2:10.35   NYM DEC 97  52

       200 M I.M.            WOMEN 50-54

   1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  3:09.84   ANC MAR 97  79
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  3:28.54   MTL JUN 97  71
   3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:31.13   QUE APR 97  71
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  3:38.77   BRN MAY 97  68
   5 OLGA KOPRIVA'46         VIC  BC  3:47.20   NAN NOV 97  66
   6 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  3:50.19   MTL JUN 97  65
   7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:52.80   POP NOV 97  64
   8 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:22.21   QUE AVR 97  57

       400 M I.M.            WOMEN 50-54

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  7:08.18   MTL JUN 97  73
   2 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC  7:22.89   QUE AVR 97  71



  50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

     1 VIVIANE LALIBERTE'46    TRIV QC 1185   17    69.7    284
     2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1138   16    71.1    273
     3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  852   11    77.5    215
     4 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  746   12    62.2    116
     5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  741   11    67.4    155
     6 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 NTMC ON  681    9    75.7    155
     7 SUE FERGUSON'47         PETY ON  677   10    67.7    135
     8 PENNY MYMRIK'47         RMSC SK  652    9    72.4    156
     9 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  616    9    68.4    129
    10 SUE ADAMS-BARRIE'47     CARL ON  586    9    65.1     95
    11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  529    8    66.1    110
    12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  484    9    53.8     76
    13 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  386    6    64.3     61
    14 CAROL ING'47            LETH AL  384    6    64.0     59
    15 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      STL  QC  371    6    61.8     55
    16 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  367    6    61.2     68
    17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  358    6    59.7     41
    18 MARIE-THER.PAINCHAUD'47 STL  QC  341    6    56.8     16
    19 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  336    6    56.0     49
    20 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  319    5    63.8     54
    21 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  287    5    57.4     34
    22 BARBARA WIENS'47        SEY  BC  270    4    67.5     53
    23 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  269    5    53.8     53
    24 PEGGY CUMMINGS          OTTY ON  263    4    65.8     38
    25 KAREN MCCONACHIE'46     ATB  ON  251    5    50.2     34
    26 ALISON PAYNE'45         NAN  BC  233    3    77.7     47
    27 LOUISE TROTTIER'45      COW  QC  228    4    57.0     37
    28 HEATHER BERRY'44        CAMB ON  219    4    54.8     48
    29 SUSAN TURNER'43         COW  QC  200    3    66.7     33
    30 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  196    3    65.3     21
    31 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    DALE ON  191    3    63.7     13
    32 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC  176    3    58.7     23
    33 OLGA KOPRIVA'46         VIC  BC  175    3    58.3     38
    34 MISHA BICKNELL'43       PICT NS  144    2    72.0     34
    35 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      EMSC AL  138    2    69.0     21
    36 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC  132    2    66.0     15
    37 MEREDITH SIMON'46       FOOT AL  117    2    58.5      9
    38 SHANTA VENUGOPAL'46     UNB  NB  107    2    53.5      8
    39 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   72    1    72.0     10
    40 HELEN WALKER'47         NAN  BC   60    1    60.0      6
    41 EVELYN FORSYTH'43       KING ON   57    1    57.0      4
    42 ELAINE AMISS'43         VCSS BC   49    1    49.0      3
    43 LOURDES DE JESUS        LAKE AL   49    1    49.0      2
    44 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC   42    1    42.0      1
    45 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC   41    1    41.0      1

      TOTAL                           15715  243           2888
    ----------------------------------------------------------------