4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 WHENN RHIBB CSMIT CVONZ TYMS ON  2:29.82   MTL MAY 11 
 2 JCONV BWARR PCONV GHALL VCSS BC  2:57.75   KEL APR 11 
 3 DCOLL DDOND RBERL ESIGG YMCA QC  3:00.04   TRV APR 11 
 4 ESIGG JDOUE DDOND RBERL YMCA QC  3:07.09   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 PANGU PNIBL PLEAC PLEAM TECH ON  2:35.86   MTL MAY 11 
 2 KMILN PNIBL MHEAT LDURR TECH ON  2:40.33   NEP MAR 11 
 3 ISZAS KPAPA LGILC IHOOL UNAT BC  2:48.38   BCG AUG 11 
 4 JCONV CHEND VNEVI GHALL VCSS BC  2:56.06   KEL APR 11 
 5 RLAUZ JGULY MWALD JLUI  PC   QC  2:58.11   TRV APR 11 
 6 RKELS ISZAS JHUBA CSTAM MSBC BC  2:58.92   MTL MAY 11 
 7 ASCHU FMCKI BWIEN PBELL NSM  BC  3:07.21   KEL APR 11 
 8 MROBE GHAMB VTVRD RCARV UNAT BC  3:21.95   BCG AUG 11 
 9 JBODD DELLI LMCKE PLONG EMSC AB  3:29.12   MTL MAY 11 
10 JPARN FSCHU MADAM KSAND UNAT BC  3:29.14   BCG AUG 11 
11 JNIEL MSLUY RREED JSCAN UNAT BC  3:35.19   BCG AUG 11 
12 BKOEH BBRUS WTURM FWEBS UNAT BC  3:37.87   BCG AUG 11 
13 MKYLE KGRAU JDOUE RBERL YMCA QC  3:45.02   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 DBUEN EDILL JGULY MWALD PC   QC  2:43.60   MTL MAY 11 
 2 EDILL JGULY CNEUM MWALD PC   QC  3:02.49   TRV APR 11 
 3 GWHIT LCARD JGULY MWALD PC   QC  3:11.83   DDO MAR 11 
 4 BWIEN MROBE EVART GHAMB MSBC BC  3:21.21   MTL MAY 11 
 5 MWALD JGULY GWHIT LCARD PC   QC  3:22.43   PC  JAN 11 
 6 AWATS MBROW EHILT MWOOD RMSC SK  3:28.91   MED MAR 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 CVONZ WHENN PSTRA CSMIT TYMS ON  2:45.58   MTL MAY 11 
 2 ALOOY PBELL RCARM JHUBA MSBC BC  2:57.23   MTL MAY 11 
 3 RBERL ESIGG DCOLL DDOND YMCA QC  3:17.15   TRV APR 11 
 4 DTESV CLANE BSHER RBARK ETOB ON  3:17.46   ETO NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 PLEAC MOLSE PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  3:02.22   MTL MAY 11 
 2 GBRYC WHENN SWEIR CSMIT TYMS ON  3:02.41   NEP MAR 11 
 3 PLEAC LDURR PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  3:03.74   NEP MAR 11 
 4 JLUI  GKNOW MWALD SNAIM PC   QC  3:22.64   TRV APR 11 
 5 ALOOY CSTAM ISZAS SCAMP MSBC BC  3:26.28   MTL MAY 11 
 6 BWIEN ASCHU PBELL FMCKI NSM  BC  3:33.08   KEL APR 11 
 7 JBODD SADAM FCHAF PLONG EMSC AB  3:48.22   MTL MAY 11 
 8 RBERL KGRAU EGERS DDOND YMCA QC  4:13.38   TRV APR 11 
 9 DFOGE SSTEE BARIF SOBRI SOO  ON  4:17.90   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 MWALD JGULY DBUEN EDILL PC   QC  3:11.53   MTL MAY 11 
 2 MWALD DBUEN EDILL JGULY PC   QC  3:18.73   TRV APR 11 
 3 CSTAM MZAMB VNEWT GHAMB OKAN BC  3:40.90   KEL APR 11 
 4 KTANN CSTAM EVART GHAMB MSBC BC  3:45.10   MTL MAY 11 
 5 MWALD GWHIT JGULY EDILL PC   QC  3:47.78   PC  JAN 11 
 6 CRUBI VKENN SBOUL LHOWL SELK MB  4:09.80   WIN APR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 PNIBL LDURR PANGU PLEAC TECH ON  6:00.26   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PANGU PNIBL PLEAC LDURR TECH ON  6:12.72   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 280-319

 1 SBUEN JGULY EDILL MWALD PC   QC  6:21.98   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 RBERLYN ESIGG JDOUE DDO YMCA QC  8:04.62   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 PLEAC MOLSE PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  6:52.55   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PLEAC MOLSE PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  6:58.05   MTL MAY 11 
 3 GBRYC WHENN SWEIR CSMIT TYMS ON  6:59.05   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 280-319

 1 MWALD JGULY DBUEN EDILL PC   QC  7:24.47   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 PANGU PNIBL LDURR PLEAC TECH ON 13:36.67   NEP MAR 11 
 2 MWALD GWHIT LCARD SNAIM PC   QC 16:27.11   MTL NOV 11