4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 DWILK TCLAI LBROW DTHOM AURO ON  1:46.69   MTL MAY 11 
 2 BLEWI FCHAF GANDR TFLOY EMSC AB  1:50.17   MTL MAY 11 
 3 MRAYM ITHOM TZEZZ RREAD TECH ON  1:51.96   NEP MAR 11 
 4 MRAYM KWATS TZEZZ DBOLT TECH ON  1:53.58   MTL MAY 11 
 5 ISMIT MMURR RFIGU SDURH YMCA QC  1:53.70   PC  JAN 11 
 6 FSODO DHAMI PDODG GHEIL AURO ON  1:54.92   MTL MAY 11 
 7 JHACH JSTRA DWYAT JTWOH BURL ON  1:55.44   NEP MAR 11 
 8 JDICK AWEBS NGILB CGRAC LSD  ON  1:55.48   MTL MAY 11 
 9 DWILK LBROW AMITC FSODO AURO ON  1:57.13   NEP MAR 11 
10 GWELT ALOOY CSLAT BCOOT SEMI BC  1:57.26   KEL APR 11 
11 CSLAT FBUXB DCALD BCOOT SEMI BC  1:58.72   EB  FEB 11 
12 SDURH RJONE OLUTO EASLA YMCA QC  1:58.90   TRV APR 11 
13 TEDWA VBART ASASS SMONG PC   QC  1:59.74   PC  JAN 11 
14 MMCMU CPENN LGLAZ SDURH YMCA QC  2:00.35   MTL MAY 11 
15 PBOIS MARSE JMICK SARSE MACC QC  2:00.76   MTL MAY 11 
16 DCOOP GBEAU DDOYL PMCGO EBSC BC  2:01.09   EB  FEB 11 
17 AMITC PHAFF DROMA EOLIV AURO ON  2:02.10   MTL MAY 11 
18 DELSE JHAGU JSTIB GPROC MASC ON  2:03.04   MTL MAY 11 
19 DBILT JSTRA JTWOH JARBO BURL ON  2:03.30   MTL MAY 11 
20 DVAND MBREG HDINO MDENT NTMC ON  2:04.22   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 JWELE JCARL LGIAN DDICK AWR  AB  1:54.88   KEL APR 11 
 2 ARHOD SMACD RCARM DHART VIC  BC  1:55.44   UBC NOV 11 
 3 SMACD RCARM LYEAR DHART VIC  BC  1:55.53   KEL APR 11 
 4 GHEIL KMCKN NBENN DTHOM AURO ON  1:56.96   MTL MAY 11 
 5 ABAUM FGRAN RREAD SDELI TECH ON  1:57.54   NEP MAR 11 
 6 DHART JHOOP CNELS ABRAU MSBC BC  1:58.43   MTL MAY 11 
 7 NCLAR MROMA RREAD JWRIG TECH ON  2:01.30   MTL MAY 11 
 8 JHATH MLIEP STREM TBOON OAK  ON  2:03.13   MTL MAY 11 
 9 PCOUR FPROU JCHAP CLACH MEGO QC  2:03.43   TRV APR 11 
10 FSODO NBLAC JIANN LBROW AURO ON  2:03.53   MTL MAY 11 
11 WBOND MROMA PWILS JWRIG TECH ON  2:03.84   NEP MAR 11 
12 JPRUD KRANS MDUNN MARSE MACC QC  2:04.58   MTL MAY 11 
13 SMONG PMACP FLEFE AKOUR PC   QC  2:06.13   TRV APR 11 
14 JTUMM MKEMP LHUNT WJAME HFXM NS  2:07.67   DAR MAR 11 
15 RHIBB SWEIR WPIDH RDIAZ TYMS ON  2:08.41   MTL MAY 11 
16 AWEBS SBANT SKANE JDICK LSD  ON  2:08.65   MTL MAY 11 
17 WMILF CLAFL JMCMA TZEZZ TECH ON  2:09.07   MTL MAY 11 
18 MONEI ESMIT SGOSK CLOWN WINS BC  2:09.28   UBC NOV 11 
19 AMITC JMITC TSODO LBROW AURO ON  2:10.79   NEP MAR 11 
20 SDURH AWALL LEDEN OBENR YMCA QC  2:11.00   TRV APR 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 ABRAU RKELS DBRAU SMACD MSBC BC  1:59.35   MTL MAY 11 
 2 KDAWS KHILL SWEAR GAMUN CLIP AB  2:00.89   MTL MAY 11 
 3 KDAWS SWEAR KHILL GAMUN CLIP AB  2:02.79   MED MAR 11 
 4 LBLAC PBAXT CMERR CSTGE NEP  ON  2:11.23   NEP MAR 11 
 5 AKOUR GMALC JBOIV LSAND PC   QC  2:12.08   PC  JAN 11 
 6 KHILL KDAWS HMORL SWEAR CLIP AB  2:12.84   RMM MAR 11 
 7 BZIRG PBAXT CMERR CSTGE NEP  ON  2:13.04   MTL MAY 11 
 8 JMITC NBLAC JIANN CJACO AURO ON  2:14.47   MTL MAY 11 
 9 JIANN NBLAC JMITC SALLE AURO ON  2:14.66   NEP MAR 11 
10 JJOHN RJABL KHILL GAMUN CLIP AB  2:15.12   FTH JAN 11 
11 JJOHN SWEAR PKEMP GAMUN CLIP AB  2:15.15   OKO NOV 11 
12 CLABE MBROW LSAND AKOUR PC   QC  2:15.38   MTL MAY 11 
13 KDUVA BHART DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:16.34   UBC NOV 11 
14 RSAWY GPOZN DFREE KDUVA SEMI BC  2:16.39   KEL APR 11 
15 SDELI WMILF GMACK FGRAN TECH ON  2:16.60   NEP MAR 11 
16 KFRAD PBANS SCHAF CMUMM EMSC AB  2:19.71   EDM FEB 11 
17 LTELL LLEVE NBRAN FPROU MEGO QC  2:21.09   TRV APR 11 
18 DFREE BHART GPOZN KDUVA SEMI BC  2:23.82   EB  FEB 11 
19 TSODO DHALL SDEAC CSTEW AURO ON  2:25.92   MTL MAY 11 
20 SBELA JBOIV GMALC PMACP PC   QC  2:26.35   TRV APR 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 WMUSI MWILL YSHEN RHIBB TYMS ON  2:04.39   MTL MAY 11 
 2 RREAD ABAUM ITHOM MRAYM TECH ON  2:06.69   NEP MAR 11 
 3 MMCIN BCORB BHOBB GHURR OKAN BC  2:07.06   KEL APR 11 
 4 FGAUV SPIET PCOND KRANS MACC QC  2:08.50   TRV APR 11 
 5 GANDR TFLOY FCHAF BLEWI EMSC AB  2:08.63   MTL MAY 11 
 6 BHART SINGO TOBRI JRALE KING ON  2:09.06   NEP MAR 11 
 7 BCOOT FBUXB DCALD CSLAT SEMI BC  2:10.04   EB  FEB 11 
 8 MMCMU RFIGU EASLA LGLAZ YMCA QC  2:11.61   MTL MAY 11 
 9 FGAUV GALLA SARSE MARSE MACC QC  2:12.56   MTL NOV 11 
10 KWATS DBOLT TZEZZ MRAYM TECH ON  2:14.12   MTL MAY 11 
11 ALOOY CSLAT BCOOT GWELT SEMI BC  2:15.67   KEL APR 11 
12 JTWOH JHACH DWYAT MRUDO BURL ON  2:16.43   NEP MAR 11 
13 MARSE GALLA PBOIS SARSE MACC QC  2:16.51   MTL MAY 11 
14 FDESC CLACH PCOUR PLAND MEGO QC  2:17.11   MTL MAY 11 
15 SGAUT BCHAS MDAOU TEDWA PC   QC  2:18.52   TRV APR 11 
16 RJONE OLUTO EASLA SDURH YMCA QC  2:18.80   TRV APR 11 
17 MSTRO RNORR NFOST ASILI ETOB ON  2:20.32   ETO NOV 11 
18 BGREN GALLA MARSE SARSE MACC QC  2:22.26   TRV APR 11 
19 SDURH OLUTO JHALL SFAUR YMCA QC  2:23.98   MTL MAY 11 
20 BWILK MSIMP SMCKEE RMIL SHUS BC  2:25.05   KEL APR 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 WMUSI MWILL WPIDH SWEIR TYMS ON  2:09.76   MTL MAY 11 
 2 ESMIT JHOOP SMACD DHART MSBC BC  2:10.36   MTL MAY 11 
 3 LYEAR DHART SMACD RCARM VIC  BC  2:10.58   KEL APR 11 
 4 CSHEE JHOFT BHOBB MMCIN OKAN BC  2:11.36   KEL APR 11 
 5 SWARB HVEHO KOSBO SNEAL GRAN ON  2:14.47   NEP MAR 11 
 6 LHOBB GBEAU AHARM DDOYL EBSC BC  2:14.57   KEL APR 11 
 7 SDELI FGRAN ABAUM RREAD TECH ON  2:15.61   NEP MAR 11 
 8 AKOUR GMALC TEDWA SGAUT PC   QC  2:16.77   TRV APR 11 
 9 KHILL SWEAR HHORT GDONA CLIP AB  2:18.44   MTL MAY 11 
10 GWELT BHART CSLAT RSAWY SEMI BC  2:21.54   KEL APR 11 
11 SMAYL ABROW TOBRI ALAND KING ON  2:21.92   NEP MAR 11 
12 JWRIG ADERE RREAD CLAFL TECH ON  2:23.21   MTL MAY 11 
13 SDURH JPILO EASLA CNELS YMCA QC  2:24.03   TRV APR 11 
14 ESMIT CLOWN RKELL LMAGE WINS BC  2:24.46   UBC NOV 11 
15 STREM RJONE JGIBB MLIEP OAK  ON  2:25.70   NEP MAR 11 
16 DBAXT DWILK KMCKN CSTEW AURO ON  2:27.96   MTL MAY 11 
17 AMACQ SKERF BFINN BSCOT FOOT AB  2:29.22   FTH JAN 11 
18 JIANN DWILK LBROW CSTEW AURO ON  2:29.85   NEP MAR 11 
19 JMCGU JWRIG JTRAV ITHOM TECH ON  2:30.00   NEP MAR 11 
20 PWILS NTHER TZEZZ CSTEW TECH ON  2:30.43   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 SMACD DBRAU MKRZI RKELS MSBC BC  2:15.65   MTL MAY 11 
 2 KHILL LDIXO KDAWS GAMUN CLIP AB  2:16.33   MTL MAY 11 
 3 SMARS LMACR AKOUR LVEZI PC   QC  2:22.29   TRV APR 11 
 4 KHILL LDIXO KDAWS GAMUN CLIP AB  2:24.85   FTH JAN 11 
 5 DFREE BHART KDUVA RSAWY SEMI BC  2:33.11   KEL APR 11 
 6 KDUVA BHART DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:36.26   UBC NOV 11 
 7 NBLAC TSODO SDEAC JIANN AURO ON  2:36.88   MTL MAY 11 
 8 LTELL NBRAN FPROU LLEVE MEGO QC  2:37.97   TRV APR 11 
 9 GMALC HLUI  JBOIV LSAND PC   QC  2:39.12   MTL MAY 11 
10 PKEMP JJOHN SWEAR DWILL CLIP AB  2:42.99   MED MAR 11 
11 KFRAD PBANS SCHAF CMUMM EMSC AB  2:43.01   EDM FEB 11 
12 JMITC DHALL SDEAC JIANN AURO ON  2:43.82   NEP MAR 11 
13 SDELI GMACK WMILF FGRAN TECH ON  2:43.96   NEP MAR 11 
14 VSCOT SLOPE JGIBB JAGNE OAK  ON  2:44.95   NEP MAR 11 
15 PKEMP RJABL JJOHN JMCNI CLIP AB  2:45.20   FTH JAN 11 
16 SMARS KMACL GMALC HLUI  PC   QC  2:47.73   PC  JAN 11 
17 GMALC JBOIV SBELA PMACP PC   QC  2:49.09   TRV APR 11 
18 RSMIT WPIDH SWEIR GBRYC TYMS ON  2:50.35   MTL MAY 11 
19 NRYAN CDUFF KYOUN HBROM NAN  BC  2:55.44   EB  FEB 11 
20 MTEAG DHALL GMCDO WDUCK AURO ON  2:57.29   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 ABAUM MRAYM ITHOM RREAD TECH ON  4:01.59   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JRALE TOBRI SINGO BHART KING ON  4:11.40   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JSING JBAKE MBREG JGOLE NTMC ON  4:13.24   NEP MAR 11 
 4 NGILB JDICK AWEBS CGRAC LSD  ON  4:15.13   MTL MAY 11 
 5 JHACH JSTRA DWYAT JTWOH BURL ON  4:17.14   NEP MAR 11 
 6 KWATS TZEZZ MRAYM FBOLT TECH ON  4:21.06   MTL MAY 11 
 7 JNESO CVONZ YSHEN WMUSI TYMS ON  4:21.47   NEP MAR 11 
 8 SDURH SFAUR LGLAZ EASLA YMCA QC  4:29.03   MTL MAY 11 
 9 DWILK TLEGE DHAMI FSODO AURO ON  4:30.83   MTL MAY 11 
10 DROMA MSCOT PHAFF AMITC AURO ON  4:32.07   MTL MAY 11 
11 PDOR  JBURN DLEMI ALAUZ CACM QC  4:33.26   LSL FEB 11 
12 PBOIS JMICK GPOIT SARSE MACC QC  4:34.84   MTL MAY 11 
13 GBEAU DCOOP RDENE CBOLD EBSC BC  4:41.76   UBC NOV 11 
14 SMONG TPAWL CCABA AKORP PC   QC  4:50.36   LSL FEB 11 
15 RREAD PLEAC ELEIC LFASK TECH ON  5:01.09   TEC JAN 11 
16 JARBO DRICH BWILS JTWOH BURL ON  5:17.94   MTL MAY 11 
17 SWEST MHUTC JBORE MSTRO THOR ON  5:19.14   MTL MAY 11 
18 HRAST EHANR BCONN JMCCA TECH ON  5:21.08   NEP MAR 11 
19 LFASK MDUPU PSCAN LSTOR TECH ON  5:23.78   MTL MAY 11 
20 SWARB BBANN LNEWT GDOMA GRAN ON  5:33.11   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DKHOD NBELA BDOUC CMERR NEP  PN  4:13.48   MTL MAY 11 
 2 DKHOD NBELA BDOUC CMERR NEP  ON  4:17.75   NEP MAR 11 
 3 SDELI FGRAN ABAUM RREAD TECH ON  4:23.90   NEP MAR 11 
 4 WBOND JWRIG PWILS MROMA TECH ON  4:34.29   NEP MAR 11 
 5 CBEAU NDORE AMORI BBONN MMIN QC  4:57.36   MTL MAY 11 
 6 DWILK SDEAC TCORS DROMA AURO ON  4:59.85   NEP MAR 11 
 7 DCOWL LRODG DRICH JTWOH BURL ON  5:00.78   NEP MAR 11 
 8 EOLIV TSODO CSTEW JMOUL AURO ON  5:05.81   MTL MAY 11 
 9 EOLIV CSTEW TSODO FSODO AURO ON  5:06.21   NEP MAR 11 
10 LLEDI KWELS JPETT MHOEV UXBR ON  5:13.61   NEP MAR 11 
11 CEIDS MSAND BSTAT HBROM NAN  BC  5:20.74   UBC NOV 11 
12 WMILF NTHER TSCAP JMCCA TECH ON  5:25.76   NEP MAR 11 
13 CLOWN ESMIT HARAG FHO   WINS BC  5:27.85   UBC NOV 11 
14 TLEGE EMOUL CDUCK AMITC AURO ON  5:37.89   NEP MAR 11 
15 HFERG JPRIT CWOOL TWOOL MONO ON  5:42.08   MTL MAY 11 
16 SBEAU FLABB LLECL MAMYO CMNQ QC  5:46.11   LSL FEB 11 
17 AKHAN LCOHE LFASK MDUPU TECH ON  6:10.42   NEP MAR 11 
18 MSTRO SZELS RTRIM VWEST THOR ON  6:18.47   NEP MAR 11 
19 CSHIE CCEDE IATTI CLANE ETOB ON  6:33.07   NEP MAR 11 
20 VMIJA BCONN HULLY MJORD TECH ON  6:41.28   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 LDIXO KDAWS KHILL GAMUN CLIP AB  4:28.28   MTL MAY 11 
 2 SNEAL KFLEM NTORY KOSBO GRAN ON  4:53.25   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JMITC JIANN DHALL SALLE AURO ON  5:09.63   NEP MAR 11 
 4 SDELI WMILF GMACK FGRAN TECH ON  5:12.90   NEP MAR 11 
 5 TCORS JMITC SDEAC JIANN AURO ON  5:14.05   MTL MAY 11 
 6 GMACK FGRAN KROBE WMILL TECH ON  5:17.32   MTL MAY 11 
 7 CLABE SMARS HLUI  LSAND PC   QC  5:17.72   LSL FEB 11 
 8 MHUGH SREED FLOWD KTWOH BURL ON  5:42.23   NEP MAR 11 
 9 DHALL CLEUN EMOUL MTEAG AURO ON  5:52.96   MTL MAY 11 
10 MPERR VDUHA LCOHE HULLY TECH ON  6:19.27   MTL MAY 11 
11 MPERR MJORD MQUAI HULLY TECH ON  6:49.88   NEP MAR 11 
12 RGMEH LCOHE DGRAN HSCHE TECH ON  7:08.01   NEP MAR 11 
13 WMOOR EBEAU HSCHE PROGE TECH ON  7:09.98   MTL MAY 11 
14 NHERM JSTEI CBROO DGRAN TECH ON  7:16.14   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 BHART SBLOS TOBRI SINGO KING ON  4:54.78   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JSTRA JHACH JTWOH DWYAT BURL ON  4:58.40   NEP MAR 11 
 3 DHAMI PDODG PHAFF LBROW AURO ON  5:00.14   MTL MAY 11 
 4 DBOLT KWATS TZEZZ MRAYM TECH ON  5:01.89   MTL MAY 11 
 5 DLLOY RREAD TZEZZ PROGE TECH ON  5:07.72   NEP MAR 11 
 6 APARR TFLOY FCHAF DSTON EMSC AB  5:24.67   EDM APR 11 
 7 DDOYL GBEAU DCOOP MITO  EBSC BC  5:25.03   EB  FEB 11 
 8 BGREN BCHOU AMONS JBURK MACC QC  5:33.29   MTL MAY 11 
 9 MMCMU CPENN LGLAZ SDURH YMCA QC  5:37.76   MTL MAY 11 
10 RNOAK PJOHN GAMBR JHALL EBSC BC  6:04.97   EB  FEB 11 
11 JARBO KLAM  JSMIT DRICH BURL ON  6:29.29   MTL MAY 11 
12 LSTOR TSCAP PSCAN MDUPU TECH ON  6:29.61   MTL MAY 11 
13 LFASK BCONN MBABI FLECK TECH ON  6:35.71   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JWRIG FGRAN ABAUM SDELI TECH ON  5:03.27   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PWILS ADERE KMCGU RREAD TECH ON  5:32.03   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JMITC PDODG JMOUL JIANN AURO ON  5:42.61   NEP MAR 11 
 4 MSCOT CLEUN TLEGE TSODO AURO ON  6:08.21   MTL MAY 11 
 5 CEIDS SRICK KYOUN MSAND NAN  BC  6:23.79   KEL APR 11 
 6 MSTRO SZELS SWEST KLUMS THOR ON  6:35.51   MTL MAY 11 
 7 FMCKI MDOWL RCRAI MALLD NSM  BC  6:37.97   KEL APR 11 
 8 LYOUN LTEHN RMASI TSTAA LAUR ON  6:40.98   NEP MAR 11 
 9 CCEDE CLANE CKONS BSEAW ETOB ON  6:58.73   NEP MAR 11 
10 KTANN SFLYN ISZAS JHUBA MSBC BC  7:12.19   MTL MAY 11 
11 MPERR MJORD BLEHM MDUPU TECH ON  7:35.37   NEP MAR 11 
12 JSCAN TMISC JSAND MSLUY NAN  BC  7:40.80   KEL APR 11 
13 DGRAN JBEED SJACQ TSCAP TECH ON  7:54.52   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 KHILL LDIXO KDAWS GAMUN CLIP AB  5:08.21   MTL MAY 11 
 2 KFLEM NTORY KOSBO SNEAL GRAN ON  5:34.53   NEP MAR 11 
 3 CMACD KNOLA SKANE LQUIG LSD  ON  5:52.45   MTL MAY 11 
 4 BZIRG CHORN LBLAC PBAXT NEP  ON  5:56.78   NEP MAR 11 
 5 BZIRG PBAXT CSTGE LDUSE NEP  ON  6:05.21   MTL MAY 11 
 6 SDELI GMACK WMILF FGRAN TECH ON  6:06.48   NEP MAR 11 
 7 SDELI GMACK WMILF FGRAN TECH ON  6:06.93   MTL MAY 11 
 8 MKYLE LBABI ILOWE TNORR YMCA QC  6:11.60   MTL MAY 11 
 9 MPERR MBAKI VLEMI CWILL TECH ON  6:37.07   MTL MAY 11 
10 MJORD ADERE JMCGU MPERR TECH ON  6:48.83   NEP MAR 11 
11 JTRAV KMILN MQUAI RGMEH TECH ON  6:54.07   NEP MAR 11 
12 DVANW LEDEN LCARR RCOOK YMCA QC  6:55.46   MTL MAY 11 
13 MJORD WMOOR KROBE HULLY TECH ON  7:50.84   MTL MAY 11 
14 MFARM JFERM FCASK RPASQ YMCA QC  8:01.15   MTL MAY 11 
15 JALLI DGRAN JSTEI PROGE TECH ON  8:05.54   MTL MAY 11 
16 CBROO JLOMB NAYOT HSCHE TECH ON  8:38.39   MTL MAY 11 
17 CBROO DGRAN SJACQ HULLY TECH ON  8:43.45   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 MRAYM TZEZZ PWILS CMCCA TECH ON  9:19.65   NEP MAR 11 
 2 WMUSI CSMIT RDIAZ YSHEN TYMS ON 10:30.61   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JMCCA RREAD ITHOM EHANR TECH ON 10:37.41   NEP MAR 11 
 4 BETHI KRANS JMICK BGREN MACC QC 10:53.60   MTL NOV 11 
 5 JDENN BBANN LNEWT GDOMA GRAN ON 13:11.30   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 SDELI JTRAV ABAUM PWILS TECH ON 10:31.29   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JMCGU WBOND RREAD JWRIG TECH ON 10:36.18   NEP MAR 11 
 3 BWILS FLOWD SREED HTWOH BURL ON 11:31.16   NEP MAR 11 
 4 PMATT LYOUN LTENH TSTAA LAUR ON 11:59.64   NEP MAR 11 
 5 AVILL JWYMA AGIRA GPOIT MACC QC 12:11.77   MTL NOV 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 BZIRG PBAXT CMERR LBLAC NEP  ON 10:57.94   NEP MAR 11 
 2 SDELI WMILF GMACK FGRAN TECH ON 11:17.97   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JFERM MKYLE MDELA MZEGR YMCA QC 14:19.69   MTL NOV 11 
 4 DKMET MJORD HSCHE HULLY TECH ON 16:16.28   NEP MAR 11