4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 DKHOD TPEDE SPAPA IKENN NEP  ON  1:42.40   MTL MAY 11 
 2 SBRIG ABENT DMILE HFRAC UXBR ON  1:43.37   NEP MAR 11 
 3 PWILK DFERG JHOOP EKERA UBC  BC  1:43.44   KEL APR 11 
 4 ABITE VLIMA CWILL MLEVI YMCA QC  1:43.67   PC  JAN 11 
 5 HCOOK RFIGU MLEVI VLIMA YMCA QC  1:43.95   MTL MAY 11 
 6 CNAGY MFORS ASTAT MSTEL ETOB ON  1:44.93   NEP MAR 11 
 7 DFERG EKERA JHOOP PWILK UBC  BC  1:45.71   EB  FEB 11 
 8 PLEBI JMARK PHEUS BKREN EBSC BC  1:45.71   UBC NOV 11 
 9 MVAND JCHAN BLEWI NCOLB EMSC AB  1:45.86   MED MAR 11 
10 NGIRA LDERA LGAMA TKIND PPO  QC  1:46.04   MTL MAY 11 
11 JMARK SKIDO PLEBI MOLDH EBSC BC  1:46.24   KEL APR 11 
12 NHAST JMARK PLEBI MOLDH EBSC BC  1:46.93   EB  FEB 11 
13 FMEYE BDARR RBEAU MDIMI MACC QC  1:46.98   TRV APR 11 
14 OCORD AHOUS MLEVI VLIMA YMCA QC  1:47.53   DDO MAR 11 
15 PSTLA SPADA FGAGN MPOIS CAMO QC  1:47.62   MTL MAY 11 
16 ASTAT GKROZ BSEAW CNAGY ETOB ON  1:47.63   MTL MAY 11 
17 SFORT FGAUV JQUES PPARE MACC QC  1:47.84   PC  JAN 11 
18 AARDR JSMIR SOTT  MROGA OKAN BC  1:48.06   KEL APR 11 
19 FMANF TMARI BDARR VYANE MACC QC  1:48.13   MTL NOV 11 
20 AGODK ASISK TBABB YCHEN HYDE BC  1:48.21   KEL APR 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 ASHEA AROWE GSIND SDICK TECH ON  1:49.78   NEP MAR 11 
 2 FMANF JPREV ABEAU JQUES MACC QC  1:50.64   MTL MAY 11 
 3 TPEDE NBELA SPAPA MTURN NEP  ON  1:51.13   NEP MAR 11 
 4 JSTRA CCHIK PBODI KWELS BURL ON  1:52.33   NEP MAR 11 
 5 CBERT NGRIB MABOU CNAGY ETOB ON  1:52.96   MTL MAY 11 
 6 YLARO SMATT VTROT AHARV MEGO QC  1:54.91   TRV APR 11 
 7 HMARC NFUDG MMAHO FSLUI CAPS ON  1:55.00   NEP MAR 11 
 8 TMARI JPREV JPRUD FMANF MACC QC  1:55.24   TRV APR 11 
 9 SCARO RDESF CBELA FBERN CAMO QC  1:55.25   MTL NOV 11 
10 GRAPP KBAYN LWELL APORT AURO ON  1:56.28   MTL MAY 11 
11 HKWOK HBAIR PBLAS CSMEL NTMC ON  1:57.21   NEP MAR 11 
12 ATHOM IPARE RHOSF DBAUE BRDN ON  1:57.24   NEP MAR 11 
13 CNAGY ATOGI MDELA MPETR ETOB ON  1:57.35   BRN OCT 11 
14 DMACI JIANN KBAYN DMILL AURO ON  1:57.83   NEP MAR 11 
15 JSTRA DBILT JSTRAN CCHI BURL ON  1:57.99   MTL MAY 11 
16 AARDR PSUTH CDYCK LMEDC OKAN BC  1:58.04   KEL APR 11 
17 ASTAT MDELA ATOGI CNAGY ETOB ON  1:58.93   PC  JAN 11 
18 HBRUC PAUNG HDALG CAKRO NYG  ON  1:58.99   ETO NOV 11 
19 JHOOP MKRZI PLOZA EKERA UBC  BC  1:59.22   KEL APR 11 
20 MFIGE JREID DBRAU CCHIU VIC  BC  1:59.64   KEL APR 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 JBUTT JGARA MPRIM LMICH NTMC ON  1:58.25   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JHATH KROBE LLAPP STREM OAK  ON  1:59.49   MTL MAY 11 
 3 LLAPP KROBE JHATH STREM OAK  ON  1:59.80   NEP MAR 11 
 4 JTARD MHAME CLESS NBELA CMNQ QC  2:01.93   TRV APR 11 
 5 EGRAH SDRINN MMACW DYOU EMSC AB  2:02.40   EDM FEB 11 
 6 HPEAR MLEDU MMART KCHAR PPO  QC  2:02.40   MTL NOV 11 
 7 HPEAR IDESR HLEVA JPOME PPO  QC  2:02.99   MTL MAY 11 
 8 NKELE ACOUS SMURR MANDE RMM  AB  2:03.07   MTL MAY 11 
 9 SMURR ACOUS NKELE MANDE RMM  AB  2:03.30   MED MAR 11 
10 LDUSE DPITT NBELA HHUTC NEP  ON  2:03.50   MTL MAY 11 
11 RHORN CGOLD SLAMB LKARD MMAC MB  2:04.65   WIN APR 11 
12 LHAWS KMCKN KBAYN SCHOL AURO ON  2:05.07   NEP MAR 11 
13 RHARR AHARM LFIND LHOBB EBSC BC  2:05.49   EB  FEB 11 
14 ABEAU JPREV MDUNN JWYMA MACC QC  2:05.68   TRV APR 11 
15 ASEGU CBELA JROY  NLOUH CAMO QC  2:08.32   DDO MAR 11 
16 SGOLL EOKEE HBAIR HKWOK NTMC ON  2:08.99   NEP MAR 11 
17 JCHAP VTROT KGUAY SMATT MEGO QC  2:09.00   TRV APR 11 
18 WMILL DCOWL MPRIC LRODG BURL ON  2:09.08   MTL MAY 11 
19 SORR  JWEBB SPARK LSUTH TMU  ON  2:09.59   MIL MAR 11 
20 COSLA LCHEL PBANS DRODR EMSC AB  2:10.69   EDM NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 TPEDE SPAPA IKENN DKHOD NEP  ON  1:54.44   MTL MAY 11 
 2 MSTEL ASTAT CNAGY GKROZ ETOB ON  1:55.69   MTL MAY 11 
 3 JMARK MOLDH SKIDO PLEBI EBSC BC  1:57.01   KEL APR 11 
 4 JMARK PHEUS SKIDO PLEBI EBSC BC  1:58.71   UBC NOV 11 
 5 JCHAN MVAND BLEWI NCOLB EMSC AB  1:59.02   MED MAR 11 
 6 HCOOK MLEVI VLIMA AHOUS YMCA QC  2:00.28   MTL MAY 11 
 7 TMARI FMANF BDARR OGUED MACC QC  2:00.91   MTL MAY 11 
 8 TMARI MRHEA PCOND SRAYM MACC QC  2:01.21   MTL NOV 11 
 9 BMALC TPAWL PBERG JRICH PC   QC  2:01.31   TRV APR 11 
10 LDERA NGIRA TKIND LGAMA PPO  QC  2:01.98   MTL MAY 11 
11 ASWEE BBELL SCOSP CCHIU VIC  BC  2:02.56   NAN DEC 11 
12 DLLOY ANICH PBARB KDICK TECH ON  2:03.71   NEP MAR 11 
13 TMARI FMEYE BDARR PPARE MACC QC  2:03.98   TRV APR 11 
14 DWARD JLAM  OZAIA TIRVI PENG AB  2:04.26   MED MAR 11 
15 JURDA RDIAZ TBOUC JNESO TYMS ON  2:04.66   MTL MAY 11 
16 JLUTZ BTRAJ OBROW PRYAN NAN  BC  2:04.67   NAN DEC 11 
17 DFERG JHOOP AFEIN TAAMO UBC  BC  2:05.53   KEL APR 11 
18 MSTEL ASTAT BSEAW MCUTA ETOB ON  2:05.96   NEP MAR 11 
19 VLIMA TBORD JCYR  ABITE YMCA QC  2:06.55   TRV APR 11 
20 BKREN DDOYL NHAST KFOST EBSC QC  2:07.92   UBC NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 JWELE LGIAN JAARN KMARC CMSC AB  2:01.66   RMM MAR 11 
 2 FSAVA AVALL SCHAR FLABB TNT  QC  2:03.70   DDO MAR 11 
 3 AROWE ASHEA SDICK GSIND TECH ON  2:05.43   NEP MAR 11 
 4 YLARO VTROT CAREL JCHAP MEGO QC  2:05.83   DDO MAR 11 
 5 DJENS IBERN CLABE CBUNA PC   QC  2:05.87   TRV APR 11 
 6 TMARI FMANF JPREV JPRUD MACC QC  2:06.93   TRV APR 11 
 7 CNAGY ATOGI AORZE ASTAT ETOB ON  2:07.23   NEP MAR 11 
 8 OBONV GCHAR DPOUC SPALM CFST ON  2:07.82   BUR FEB 11 
 9                         RMM  AB  2:08.56   CGY OCT 11 
10 JCHAN MVAND JMOUR EGRAH EMSC AB  2:08.86   MED MAR 11 
11 ABEAU PTURG JPREV BDARR MACC QC  2:10.20   MTL NOV 11 
12 CAKRO HDALG PAUNG HBRUC NYG  ON  2:13.24   ETO NOV 11 
13 JSTRA MGROD CCHIK JSTRA BURL ON  2:13.69   MTL MAY 11 
14 PLEBI RHARR AHARM NHAST EBSC BC  2:14.37   EB  FEB 11 
15 DWARD JLAM  LCOLE HLARS PENG AB  2:15.16   MED MAR 11 
16 GMITC KMITC JMITC AMITC AURO ON  2:16.68   MTL MAY 11 
17 JREID DMORR MFIGE DBRAU VIC  BC  2:16.69   KEL APR 11 
18 YLEMA MRAYM VGENE CMIKL CNSJ QC  2:17.37   MTL NOV 11 
19 GSTRE EPAGA RTONG LCARS CJET ON  2:17.41   MTL MAY 11 
20 MTAPS CLAUZ MPETR MSTRO ETOB ON  2:19.06   NYG DEC 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 STREM APEDD LLAPP JHATH OAK  ON  2:15.12   MTL MAY 11 
 2 AMART MBEAU NTHIB EHUDO SFOY QC  2:16.06   TRV APR 11 
 3 JTARD CLESS NBELA MHAME CMNQ QC  2:16.54   TRV APR 11 
 4 ACOUS NKELE SMURR MANDE RMM  AB  2:16.55   MTL MAY 11 
 5 ABEAU MDUNN JPREV JPRUD MACC QC  2:16.65   MTL MAY 11 
 6 MMACW SDRIN DYOUN EGRA  EMSC AB  2:17.16   EDM FEB 11 
 7 KROBE APEDD LLAPP JHATH OAK  ON  2:17.75   NEP MAR 11 
 8 ACOUS NKELE SMURR MANDE RMM  AB  2:18.34   MED MAR 11 
 9 PHANE KBRAC CCHIK JSTRA BURL ON  2:20.32   NEP MAR 11 
10 PHANE LRODG WMILL SVANW BURL ON  2:20.71   MTL MAY 11 
11 ABEAU MDUNN JPREV JPRUD MACC QC  2:22.20   TRV APR 11 
12 LCHAD JWISN NCAME LALEX MASC ON  2:22.35   MTL MAY 11 
13 MMART WHADR KCHAR DDEGU CMDG QC  2:23.79   MTL MAY 11 
14 LDINE CTOME ATOGI MDELA ETOB ON  2:23.92   NEP MAR 11 
15                         RMM  AB  2:25.70   CGY OCT 11 
16 SMATT VTROT JCHAP KGUAY MEGO QC  2:30.63   TRV APR 11 
17 LCHEL PBANS COSLA DRODR EMSC AB  2:31.89   EDM NOV 11 
18 LMOST RHORN LKARD CSABI MMAC MB  2:32.05   WIN APR 11 
19 LSUTH JWEBB SPARK SORR  TMU  ON  2:32.30   MIL MAR 11 
20 KBAIL AROGE LMEDC JLEAC OKAN BC  2:33.79   KEL APR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN               

 1 MVAND BLEWI BANDE JPHEL EMSC AB  3:45.57   MTL MAY 11 
 2 BDARR MDIMI TMARI FMANF MACC QC  3:48.37   MTL MAY 11 
 3 SBRIG ABENT DMILE HFRAC UXBR ON  3:48.53   NEP MAR 11 
 4 CNAGY MFORS ASTAT MSTEL ETOB ON  3:52.36   NEP MAR 11 
 5 ANICH KDICK BLEHM PBARB TECH ON  4:08.64   NEP MAR 11 
 6 PDODG DMACI LBROW GRAPP AURO ON  4:13.63   NEP MAR 11 
 7 AHANH JTALB TSTAC ADRAG LSD  ON  4:16.10   MTL MAY 11 
 8 NGIRA LGAMA JDURA AGRIM PPO  QC  4:20.44   MTL MAY 11 
 9 JLAFO CLATU MFRED RROCH LLOU QC  4:21.89   MTL MAY 11 
10 WWEST DNAGE AMAST MPADD THOR ON  4:30.37   NEP MAR 11 
11 BWILS WDANI JSCAR JSMIT BURL ON  4:31.86   NEP MAR 11 
12 MMACM TDAVI CDERE DPOUC CFST ON  4:34.68   NEP MAR 11 
13 JTIMM DLLOY PLEMI ELEIC TECH ON  4:38.61   MTL MAY 11 
14 MMAGA DBOND PAUCK LDIXO TECH ON  5:50.08   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 JBUTT JSING MPRIM JGOLE NTMC ON  4:00.30   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JSTRA CCHIK PBODI KWELS BURL ON  4:06.12   NEP MAR 11 
 3 ASHEA AROWE GSIND SDICK TECH ON  4:07.88   NEP MAR 11 
 4 SFORT ABEAU JPREV MRHEA MACC QC  4:09.58   MTL MAY 11 
 5 HMARC NFUDG MMAHO FSLUI CAPS ON  4:14.18   NEP MAR 11 
 6 ASEGU MBUIS NLOUH PSTLA CAMO QC  4:14.83   MTL MAY 11 
 7 PCOND JPREV MDUNN FMANF MACC QC  4:15.77   LSL FEB 11 
 8 HBAIR JBAKE HKWOK BHUNT NTMC ON  4:38.44   NEP MAR 11 
 9 NLOUH EBERN CBELA MBUIS CAMO QC  4:43.79   LSL FEB 11 
10 DLEGA TSUDY IREY  APORT AURO ON  4:44.67   MTL MAY 11 
11                         TECH ON  4:47.40   TEC JAN 11 
12 VLEMI NAYOT PBARB DLLOY TECH ON  4:50.40   NEP MAR 11 
13 BKREN SOLES MALVA KFOST EBSC BC  4:56.86   UBC NOV 11 
14                         KAN  ON  4:58.90   TEC JAN 11 
15 SVIAU MGARI GPOIR JHURT CACM QC  5:06.72   LSL FEB 11 
16 MLAVO JCOTE EAPRI MTARD LMRL QC  5:07.37   MTL MAY 11 
17 JSHUR MPADD JRUBE WWEST THOR ON  5:09.77   NEP MAR 11 
18 MSOKO MDUMO MGAGL JLACH LASL QC  5:12.20   LSL FEB 11 
19 LHANS CLIM  PAUCK MMAGA TECH ON  6:03.72   NEP MAR 11 
20 GLEMB TFINK CNEGR NTIER THOR ON  6:36.40   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 JHATH KROBE LLAPP STREM OAK  ON  4:21.37   MTL MAY 11 
 2 KROBE LLAPP STREM JHATH OAK  ON  4:26.77   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JSTRA CCHIK PHANE WMILL BURL ON  4:28.72   MTL MAY 11 
 4 KBAYN KMCKN LHAWS SCHOL AURO ON  4:42.70   NEP MAR 11 
 5 SDRINN JMOUR LGARV TMAN EMSC AB  4:43.38   MTL MAY 11 
 6 HPEAR IGESR HLEVA JPOME PPO  QC  4:49.32   MTL MAY 11 
 7 NLEMA LLEVE VTROT SMATT MEGO QC  4:55.35   LSL FEB 11 
 8 RMIGN JTARD CMCKE JPOIR OTTY ON  4:57.14   NEP MAR 11 
 9 MMART IDION EMUNN AAUCL CMDG QC  5:01.37   MTL MAY 11 
10 PHANE CPOOT KBRAC JFISH BURL ON  5:22.81   NEP MAR 11 
11 KFLE CDESM JPRIT JTRAV  TECH ON  5:23.84   NEP MAR 11 
12 LBENT TPAST JHERM MFRAC UXBR ON  5:28.97   NEP MAR 11 
13 ZHURT VHARM FHOTT FCHAR YMCA QC  5:29.15   MTL MAY 11 
14 GCHAR NMACK LSTAN LROY  CFST ON  5:35.51   NEP MAR 11 
15 AMELE MSTOI SGAGN PBOZZ STL  QC  5:36.58   LSL FEB 11 
16 DTUKU DMAGE MSATO MHO   WINS BC  5:38.84   UBC NOV 11 
17 JLOMB LMART NAYOT JALLI TECH ON  6:24.51   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 DGOOD ASTAT MSTEL CNAGY ETOB ON  4:16.97   ETO MAY 11 
 2 SFORT MRHEA FMANF OGUED MACC QC  4:20.51   MTL MAY 11 
 3 HCOOK RFIGU VLIMA MLEVI YMCA QC  4:23.21   MTL MAY 11 
 4 JPHEL TSALP GANDR BANDE EMSC AB  4:23.73   MTL MAY 11 
 5 JMARK MOLDH PLEBI NHAST EBSC BC  4:27.62   EB  FEB 11 
 6 DLLOY ABRON ABAIE KDICK TECH ON  4:32.03   MTL MAY 11 
 7 GMOOR ANICH RGILL PBARB TECH ON  4:49.99   NEP MAR 11 
 8 LNIEP RROCH JLAFO MFRED LLOU QC  4:54.69   MTL MAY 11 
 9 ADRAG JTALB TSTAC AHANH LSD  ON  4:55.50   MTL MAY 11 
10 MCUTA RVAND MFORS ASTAT ETOB ON  5:04.88   NEP MAR 11 
11 TDAVI SGUAY ABAIE MMACM CFST ON  5:09.58   NEP MAR 11 
12 MMAGA EBORA PSIGO TFRIE TECH ON  7:02.54   MTL MAY 11 
13 CCHAN LDIXO JTIMM GCOOP TECH ON  7:07.83   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 JSING PBLAS JBUTT MPRIM NTMC ON  4:32.95   NEP MAR 11 
 2 CNAGY CBERT ATOGI MSTEL ETOB ON  4:33.46   NEP MAR 11 
 3 CMCCA ASHEA SDICK AROWE TECH ON  4:39.52   NEP MAR 11 
 4 ABENT MFRAC LBENT HFRAC UXBR ON  4:51.96   NEP MAR 11 
 5 FSIMA APELL GCALV VTANG CNMN QC  4:53.85   MN  DEC 11 
 6 ALAID BHART SINGO ABROW KING ON  4:56.82   NEP MAR 11 
 7 JBOIV FBERN PBLOU SDAVI CAMO QC  5:05.88   MN  DEC 11 
 8 LCHAD JSTIB NCAME LGONC MASC ON  5:05.96   MTL MAY 11 
 9 DLLOY MHALL VLEMI PBARB TECH ON  5:18.13   NEP MAR 11 
10 SPADA CBELA JROY  MBUIS CAMO QC  5:21.37   MTL MAY 11 
11 JFARK KBAYN DWELL DLEGA AURO ON  5:29.34   MTL MAY 11 
12 ADANI MMILL LPOKO SKOLO THOR ON  5:34.63   MTL MAY 11 
13 FCOUT JBEAU SCAST JDUCH CASE QC  5:42.81   MTL MAY 11 
14 DDEGU IDION ALORR JBERN CMDG QC  5:46.76   MTL MAY 11 
15 BWILS MHUGH KBRAC JSMIT BURL ON  5:47.73   NEP MAR 11 
16 MLAVO JCOTE EAPRI MTARD LMRL QC  5:56.21   MTL MAY 11 
17 AKHAN LMART JTIMM PAUCK TECH ON  6:30.05   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 AWOOD MPRIM JBUTT HKWOK NTMC ON  4:51.47   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PHANE LRODG CCHIK JSTRA BURL ON  4:59.15   MTL MAY 11 
 3 ERUEL CLESS NBELA JTARD CMNQ QC  4:59.61   MTL MAY 11 
 4 PHANE LRODG CCHIK JSTRA BURL ON  5:02.07   NEP MAR 11 
 5 MMART WHADR KCHAR AAUCL CMDG QC  5:10.04   MTL MAY 11 
 6 IDESR JPOME HLEVA HPEAR PPO  QC  5:15.62   MTL MAY 11 
 7 LHOBB RHARR AHARM LFIND EBSC BC  5:16.92   EB  FEB 11 
 8 LDINE CTOME AORZE MDELA ETOB ON  5:18.00   NEP MAR 11 
 9 KBAYN SDEAC KMCKN SCHOL AURO ON  5:18.40   NEP MAR 11 
10 CHOUS SDRIN DBONN BMOE  EMSC AB  5:25.42   EDM APR 11 
11 LHANS JPRIT CBATT       TECH ON  5:39.68   TEC JAN 11 
12 JPRIT CBROW MHALL CDESM TECH ON  5:43.15   NEP MAR 11 
13 EBEAU SWOOD VLEMI TMCIL TECH ON  5:52.10   NEP MAR 11 
14 JLUCK MCORD SLARK MKOFO EBSC BC  6:15.22   EB  FEB 11 
15 ACHAM ALARO VBOUF FDESR CNMN QC  6:15.47   MTL MAY 11 
16 AKHAN JPRIT NHERM VDUHA TECH ON  6:19.19   MTL MAY 11 
17 PROGE LHANS NAYOT DKMET TECH ON  7:49.25   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 FMANF PCOND FMEYE TMARI MACC QC  8:43.67   MTL NOV 11 
 2 ANICH DLLOY PBARB GMOOR TECH ON  9:02.41   NEP MAR 11 
 3 MFORS RVAND CNAGY BSEAW ETOB ON  9:10.65   NEP MAR 11 
 4 RFORS TBORD PHAWK JKIMA YMCA QC  9:18.94   MTL NOV 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE MIXED   MIX 120-159

 1 ASHEA AROWE GSIND PBARB TECH ON  9:23.88   NEP MAR 11 
 2 TPEDE SPAPA MTURN CHORN NEP  ON  9:38.51   NEP MAR 11 
 3 CMIKL MRAYM VGENE YLEMA CNSJ QC 10:17.35   MTL NOV 11 
 4 BVINC KMCRA MJODO LSTAN CFST ON 11:24.79   NEP MAR 11 
 5 LHANS EBEAU CCHAN GCOOP TECH ON 13:34.06   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 PHANE LRODG DCOWL CCHIK BURL ON 10:12.17   NEP MAR 11 
 2 MDUNN JPRUD JPREV ABEAU MACC QC 10:16.40   MTL NOV 11 
 3 HREUV AMART LCAUC TNORR YMCA QC 10:28.95   MTL NOV 11 
 4 TCORS ADIBB JFARK KBAYN AURO ON 11:54.40   NEP MAR 11 
 5 EBEAU AKHAN CBROW NAYOT TECH ON 12:57.53   NEP MAR 11 
 6 LHANS CDESM CLIM  HNORE TECH ON 13:25.85   NEP MAR 11 
 7 GCHAR IMALC NMACK LROY  CFST ON 13:25.93   NEP MAR 11