4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 MVAND BANDE JPHEL JCHAN EMSC AB  1:40.63   MTL MAY 11 
 2 DJENS PBERG JRICH CBUNA PC   QC  1:41.89   TRV APR 11 
 3 DCRUI DMILL DWELL DLIND AURO ON  1:42.91   NEP MAR 11 
 4 BANDE JCHAN JEXCE MVAND EMSC AB  1:44.28   EDM FEB 11 
 5 DMACI DWELL PSUTH GMITC AURO ON  1:45.19   MTL MAY 11 
 6 BHARR JALIE DDECA EBRIS DDO  QC  1:46.04   TRV APR 11 
 7 JLAM  DWARD GPALM TIRVI PENG AB  1:46.36   MED MAR 11 
 8 BGUER ACHAR DLEMI PFELI ELIT QC  1:46.75   MTL MAY 11 
 9 ABITE HCOOK VLIMA JCYR  YMCA QC  1:47.03   TRV APR 11 
10 MVAIL MWYJA MBOUC       PC   QC  1:50.49   PC  JAN 11 
11 PLEMI ABAIE KDICK PMEAR TECH ON  1:52.10   MTL MAY 11 
12 JBOCK VYANE OGUED MDIMI MACC QC  1:53.39   MTL MAY 11 
13 BFENS NCOLB JEXCE JCHAN EMSC AB  1:54.78   EDM APR 11 
14 JRITC ABORO EQUIL TBORD YMCA QC  1:57.23   MTL MAY 11 
15 WWEST AHO   ADANI MPADD THOR ON  1:57.36   MIL MAR 11 
16 KJIMA MEVIN TBORD RFORS YMCA QC  1:58.72   MTL NOV 11 
17 ASTEE CBOUW SBARD DCOUZ TECH ON  1:58.91   MTL MAY 11 
18 JROBE JMOGA CBRIG AGREE ETOB ON  1:59.91   ETO NOV 11 
19 VBURE AARCH SMARC STURP TAIG QC  2:01.28   TRV APR 11 
20 ABRUL PTURG GLITT FJEAN MACC QC  2:01.51   MTL NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 DLIND LHAWS SCHOL DCRUI AURO ON  1:50.15   NEP MAR 11 
 2 DMACI AWILL CSMIT PSUTH AURO ON  1:50.36   MTL MAY 11 
 3 AROGE NKRAF NRABI MROGA OKAN BC  1:53.02   KEL APR 11 
 4 KPERR KSAUN ANICH PBARB TECH ON  1:53.72   NEP MAR 11 
 5 MFORT AGRAN SDICK ABRON TECH ON  1:54.77   MTL MAY 11 
 6 JCHAN MVAND TMANC JMOUR EMSC AB  1:54.90   MTL MAY 11 
 7 JLAM  LCOLE HLARS DWARD PENG AB  1:55.27   MED MAR 11 
 8 MVAND JCHAN JMOUR EGRAH EMSC AB  1:57.56   MED MAR 11 
 9 ACAMP DWOOD KMOSH KAVER HFXM NS  1:57.65   HFX NOV 11 
10 ASMIT RSHAL YROBE ABRON CFST ON  1:58.77   NEP MAR 11 
11 HCOOK ZHURT LCAUC EQUIL YMCA QC  1:58.82   MTL MAY 11 
12 JI    SHOWE MWILS BWEIS WAVE BC  1:59.13   EB  FEB 11 
13 TLEHA KHAGE KMITC TLEGE AURO ON  2:00.72   MTL MAY 11 
14 MFIGE JREID SSAMA DMORR VIC  BC  2:02.17   UBC NOV 11 
15 TPATT SLEAM PMEAR BMACN TECH ON  2:02.31   MTL MAY 11 
16 BMALC TODON JMANR NODON PC   QC  2:02.52   TRV APR 11 
17 DBREW GPALM BKREM AALI  PENG AB  2:03.97   MED MAR 11 
18 RKANY MDAVI EDUEB YMOUR PENG AB  2:04.76   EDM NOV 11 
19 LPOKO HGRAH AMCCL LVANG THOR ON  2:05.00   NYG DEC 11 
20 MWHIT JPRIT ASTEE KDICK TECH ON  2:06.40   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 AWILL JGONZ CSMIT SCHOL AURO ON  1:53.04   MTL MAY 11 
 2 TTEMP CBODU ASHEA AROWE TECH ON  1:56.82   NEP MAR 11 
 3 EHUDO NTHIB AMART BPOUR SFOY QC  1:57.17   MTL MAY 11 
 4 CBERT AORZE ATOGI LDINE ETOB ON  2:01.05   NEP MAR 11 
 5 CVANW CCHIK KBRAC JSTRA BURL ON  2:02.09   MTL MAY 11 
 6 LCOLE HLARS KMCCO BKREM PENG AB  2:02.54   MED MAR 11 
 7 HLARS AKREM JVOS  LCOLE PENG AB  2:03.64   EDM NOV 11 
 8 CDESM AGRAN KSAUN MWHIT TECH ON  2:05.58   MTL MAY 11 
 9 VHARM MBELI JCAMP LMCCL MUMS QC  2:06.56   DDO MAR 11 
10 HDIMI EGRAH DBONN BMOE  EMSC AB  2:09.54   EDM APR 11 
11 HREUV MLARO AMART LCAUC YMCA QC  2:13.55   MTL NOV 11 
12 TODON KWELS CGORD NODON PC   QC  2:16.57   TRV APR 11 
13 SSCAP EBEAU TPATT KBUDD TECH ON  2:17.23   MTL MAY 11 
14 JFUJI SNOVA LCARR HBIRE YMCA QC  2:19.09   PC  JAN 11 
15 EWEST TMCKE MMILL JRUBE THOR ON  2:21.95   MIL MAR 11 
16 VAUDE JBLAN LVINC PMAIL PPO  QC  2:23.88   MTL MAY 11 
17 EWEST JRUBE TFINK TMCKE THOR ON  2:24.81   NEP MAR 11 
18 LROSE BMULL KWART AMOHO PENG AB  2:25.76   MED MAR 11 
19 HBIRE JFUJI JALLA TPRIM YMCA QC  2:27.14   DDO MAR 11 
20 FCHAR ABORO SPERU LCARR YMCA QC  2:30.37   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 RGRAN BMACN CGERG NLIGH TECH ON  1:52.98   MTL MAY 11 
 2 DCART YROBE NLIGH DTHOM CFST ON  1:53.46   NEP MAR 11 
 3 JCHAN MVAND JPHEL BANDE EMSC AB  1:54.01   MTL MAY 11 
 4 DCRUI DWELL DMILL DLIND AURO ON  1:55.20   NEP MAR 11 
 5 GMITC TLEHA GRAPP DMACI AURO ON  1:57.44   MTL MAY 11 
 6 NRABI JSMIR AARDR MROGA OKAN BC  1:58.23   KEL APR 11 
 7 VLIMA TBORD HCOOK ABITE YMCA QC  1:58.57   PC  JAN 11 
 8 JMOGA MPETR MSTEL KMANO ETOB ON  1:59.36   ETO NOV 11 
 9 JEXCE MVAND JCHAN BANDE EMSC AB  1:59.43   EDM FEB 11 
10 BHARR DDECA JALIE EBRIS DDO  QC  2:00.44   TRV APR 11 
11 MDIMI PTURG FMANF RBEAU MACC QC  2:04.78   TRV APR 11 
12 GFORD RDECH AJANI ADESJ RID  ON  2:07.41   MTL NOV 11 
13 JSCAR WDANI PBODI KWELS BURL ON  2:12.13   NEP MAR 11 
14 STURP SMARC VBURE AARCH TAIG QC  2:13.66   TRV APR 11 
15 NCOLB RBECH JEXCE BFENS EMSC AB  2:15.43   EDM APR 11 
16 JKIMA TBORD RFORS MEVIN YMCA QC  2:15.74   MTL NOV 11 
17 VYANE GLITT ABRUL EGJIN MACC QC  2:26.24   MTL NOV 11 
18 CCHAN ASTEE LSTOR GCOOP TECH ON  2:31.01   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 BGUER PFELI ANANT GGING ELIT QC  2:04.94   MTL MAY 11 
 2 LCAUC VHARM VLIMA HCOOK YMCA QC  2:05.57   MTL MAY 11 
 3 EDINE ASTAT ATOGI GKROZ ETOB ON  2:09.20   MTL MAY 11 
 4 NKRAF NRABI MROGA AROGE OKAN BC  2:09.85   KEL APR 11 
 5 ATOGI MCUTA EDINE HDION ETOB ON  2:10.09   ETO MAY 11 
 6 LCAUC TBORD VLIMA HBIRE YMCA QC  2:11.06   TRV APR 11 
 7 LCAUC TBORD JKIMA HREUV YMCA QC  2:11.17   MN  DEC 11 
 8 PLEMI ABRON TPATT CLIM  TECH ON  2:20.19   MTL MAY 11 
 9 AISAB EBEAU AGING JDESH CNMN QC  2:20.30   MN  DEC 11 
10 ANICH AGRAN MFORT PBARB TECH ON  2:20.51   NEP MAR 11 
11 JCHAN OMORG YSAW  ACAMP SQTI BC  2:22.39   KEL APR 11 
12 CVANW BWILS KBRAC JSMIT BURL ON  2:22.60   MTL MAY 11 
13 NCHAP LDAHL AARDR LMEDC OKAN BC  2:26.50   KEL APR 11 
14 BTRAJ SCAST PRYAN EHUXT NAN  BC  2:27.39   NAN DEC 11 
15 KWART GPALM WHICK BMULL PENG AB  2:30.43   MED MAR 11 
16 JROY  CBELA EBERN JEMAR CAMO QC  2:34.66   LSL FEB 11 
17 YALVA MBRIS EHUMP EMORG OCM  ON  2:42.70   BCK JAN 11 
18 CCORR EBORA RSATT DCOUZ TECH ON  2:48.17   MTL MAY 11 
19 TFINK GLEMB JRUBE DLENA THOR ON  2:52.32   NEP MAR 11 
20 CCHAN CBROW RSATT GCOOP TECH ON  3:02.29   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 JGONZ CSMIT AWILL SCHOL AURO ON  2:07.08   MTL MAY 11 
 2 CBODU ASHEA TTEMP AROWE TECH ON  2:12.93   NEP MAR 11 
 3 MIKEH SFLYN GBOGE MREND UBC  BC  2:15.32   UBC NOV 11 
 4 AISAB KCHAR MLEDU HPEAR PPO  QC  2:17.60   MTL NOV 11 
 5 JSTRA KBRAC CCHIK CVANW BURL ON  2:20.37   MTL MAY 11 
 6 KMART RVENN SHOWE MWILS WAVE BC  2:23.79   EB  FEB 11 
 7 LROSE LCOLE HLARS KMCCO PENG AB  2:24.68   MED MAR 11 
 8 KSAUN MWHIT KBUDD VLEMI TECH ON  2:24.89   MTL MAY 11 
 9 EDUL  HLARS LCOLE JVOS  PENG AB  2:25.03   EDM NOV 11 
10 JSLIN DMAGE MHO   DTUKU WINS BC  2:27.20   UBC NOV 11 
11 EBEAU CDESM TPATT CCORR TECH ON  2:30.56   MTL MAY 11 
12 MLARO HREUV AMART LCAUC YMCA QC  2:31.92   MTL NOV 11 
13 HDIMI BMOE  DBONN EGRAH EMSC AB  2:31.97   EDM APR 11 
14 AISAB MISAB ACHAM AGING CNMN QC  2:32.18   TRV APR 11 
15 EGRAH BMOE  JMOUR TMANC EMSC AB  2:34.62   MED MAR 11 
16 JMALE CLACA KCHAR RLACA CNCC QC  2:36.29   TRV APR 11 
17 VAUDE PMAIL JBLAN LVINC PPO  QC  2:47.84   MTL MAY 11 
18 TMCKE EWEST JRUBE TFINK THOR ON  2:48.29   NEP MAR 11 
19 MLANE MSTOI DBOUR SGAGN STL  QC  2:48.71   TRV APR 11 
20 AKHAN CBROW RSATT CLIM  TECH ON  2:59.91   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DCRUI DWELL DMILL DLIND AURO ON  3:48.33   NEP MAR 11 
 2 DMACI DWELL TLEHA GMITC AURO ON  3:52.33   MTL MAY 11 
 3 TBORD ABORO VLIMA HCOOK YMCA QC  3:59.82   MTL MAY 11 
 4 PTURG VYANE OGUED RBEAU MACC QC  4:07.85   MTL MAY 11 
 5 FGAGN JEMAR EBERN SPADA CAMO QC  4:23.10   MTL MAY 11 
 6 EBORA MMAGA ASTEE CCHAN TECH ON  4:48.31   MTL MAY 11 
 7 CLEAM IWILS TFRIE SBARD TECH ON  4:55.58   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 SCHOL LHAWS DCRUI DLIND AURO ON  4:05.65   NEP MAR 11 
 2 ASMIT TALLI ABAIE ABRON CFST ON  4:15.65   NEP MAR 11 
 3 AGRAN KSAUN ANICH KDICK TECH ON  4:15.98   NEP MAR 11 
 4 JDESH AISAB AGING DCHEV CNMN QC  4:22.45   MTL MAY 11 
 5 RSATT GCOOP LMART CCHAN TECH ON  6:15.19   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 AWILL JGONZ CSMIT SCHOL AURO ON  4:12.18   MTL MAY 11 
 2 ASHEA AROWE TTEMP CBODU TECH ON  4:17.89   NEP MAR 11 
 3 LDINE AORZE ATOGI CBERT ETOB ON  4:24.69   NEP MAR 11 
 4 KSAUN KBUDD CDESM MWHIT TECH ON  4:44.81   MTL MAY 11 
 5 KBRAC SVANW CVANW AGROD BURL ON  4:48.75   MTL MAY 11 
 6 TPATT CCORR CBROW JPRIT TECH ON  5:12.56   MTL MAY 11 
 7 EWEST JRUBE TMCKE JSHUR THOR ON  5:20.62   NEP MAR 11 
 8 RSATT AHAN CLIM  TLACH  TECH ON  6:14.38   MTL MAY 11 
 9 LMART CLIM  LHANS CBROW TECH ON  6:17.74   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 BMACN RGRAN CGERG NLIGH TECH ON  4:09.90   MTL MAY 11 
 2 DCART YROBE NLIGH DTHOM CFST ON  4:12.71   NEP MAR 11 
 3 DCRUI DWELL DMILL DLIND AURO ON  4:19.37   NEP MAR 11 
 4 TCLAI TLEHA GMITC DMACI AURO ON  4:24.54   MTL MAY 11 
 5 JMORI JBOCK MDIMI RBEAU MACC QC  4:41.22   MTL MAY 11 
 6 JSCAR WDANI PBODI KWELS BURL ON  4:53.48   NEP MAR 11 
 7 NCOLB JCHAN JEXCE BFENS EMSC AB  5:02.57   EDM APR 11 
 8 JRITC ABORO EQUIL TBORD YMCA QC  5:11.01   MTL MAY 11 
 9 PMEAR SBARD PLEMI CLEAM TECH ON  5:11.91   MTL MAY 11 
10 AHO   MPADD ECHOW DLENA THOR ON  5:11.94   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 LHAWS DWELL DCRUI SCHOL AURO ON  4:37.34   NEP MAR 11 
 2 KPERR ANICH KSAUN KDICK TECH ON  4:50.62   NEP MAR 11 
 3 LMCCL GSTEA JCAMP PJANU MUMS QC  4:52.01   MTL MAY 11 
 4 PMEAR AGRAN MFORT MMAGA TECH ON  5:45.82   NEP MAR 11 
 5 CCHAN CBROW RSATT GCOOP TECH ON  7:00.24   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 AWILL CSMIT JGONZ SCHOL AURO ON  4:36.85   MTL MAY 11 
 2 CBODU ASHEA TTEMP AROWE TECH ON  4:47.12   NEP MAR 11 
 3 AMART BPOUR NTHIB EHUDO SFOY QC  4:49.40   MTL MAY 11 
 4 EBEAU AGRAN KBUDD KSAUN TECH ON  5:22.26   MTL MAY 11 
 5 KMITC KHAGE LWELL IREY  AURO ON  5:28.10   MTL MAY 11 
 6 CPOOT KBRAC CVANW SVANW BURL ON  5:31.70   MTL MAY 11 
 7 TPATT MWHIT MFORT CBROW TECH ON  5:52.72   MTL MAY 11 
 8 TMCKE EWEST JRUBE JSHUR THOR ON  6:13.20   NEP MAR 11 
 9 JFUJI ABORO ABRAV TPRIM YMCA QC  6:15.61   MTL MAY 11 
10 MNORM EKWOK KBUNT JCOX  EBSC BC  6:52.25   EB  FEB 11 
11 AKHAN LMART RSATT CLIM  TECH ON  7:21.32   NEP MAR 11 
12 CLIM  LMART RSATT TLACH TECH ON  8:13.32   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DCRUI DWELL DMILL DLIND AURO ON  8:34.07   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PBODI TSHAN WDANI KWELS BURL ON  9:46.08   NEP MAR 11 
 3 MPADD DLENA AMAST AHO   THOR ON 10:27.23   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 KPERR KSAUN KDICK GMOOR TECH ON  9:45.10   NEP MAR 11 
 2 KPERR MFORT MMORI GALZU TECH ON 10:09.53   NEP MAR 11 
 3 TALLI ASMIT OBONV ABRON CFST ON 10:09.96   NEP MAR 11 
 4 JSCAR CPOOT KBRAC JSMIT BURL ON 10:10.24   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 ASHEA AROWE TTEMP CBODU TECH ON  9:17.95   NEP MAR 11 
 2 CBERT LDINE AORZE ATOGI ETOB ON  9:30.72   NEP MAR 11 
 3 EWEST JRUBE MMILL TMCKE THOR ON 11:58.82   NEP MAR 11