4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 NLIGH CGERG RGRAN ABRON TECH ON  1:39.82   MTL MAY 11 
 2 NLIGH RGRAN DCART DTHOM CFST ON  1:40.24   NEP MAR 11 
 3 CPALM MPELL NLIGH BKILB CFST ON  1:44.33   ETO NOV 11 
 4 TKREM JLAM DWARD        PENG AB  1:45.01   EDM NOV 11 
 5 NYOKE LPOKO ADANI CNEGR THOR ON  1:50.80   ETO NOV 11 
 6 ASWEE SCHUR ALAU  MFIGE VIC  BC  1:55.10   NAN DEC 11 
 7 ECHOW BBINE DLENA AHO   THOR ON  1:55.89   NEP MAR 11 
 8 ATHOM BFENS VCHEU GBELL EMSC AB  1:56.06   EDM NOV 11 
 9 LPOKO CNEGR ADANI SBARA THOR ON  1:56.93   MTL MAY 11 
10 ASTEE IWILS PHUCA NLIGH CFST ON  2:01.73   BUR FEB 11 
11 ASTEE AJARV IWILS JURQH CFST ON  2:02.46   ETO NOV 11 
12 JKINS PJANU AMORI YAKAL MUMS QC  2:03.05   BRO NOV 11 
13 ABORO JSTAF TBORD WMACK YMCA QC  2:03.21   TRV APR 11 
14 OBONV CBOUW ASTEE BVINC CFST ON  2:03.86   NEP MAR 11 
15 GCOOP CLEAM EBORA PHUCA TECH ON  2:07.92   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 DWELL SCHOL JGONZ GMITC AURO ON  1:47.25   MTL MAY 11 
 2 SBIGE JSMIT RGRAN CGERG TECH ON  1:47.35   MTL MAY 11 
 3 SBIGE CGERG DTHOM JSMIT CFST BC  1:50.49   UBC NOV 11 
 4 TTEMP CBORD CCORM RGILL TECH ON  1:50.80   NEP MAR 11 
 5 SDAVI SPADA EGUO  ASMAO CAMO QC  1:55.74   MTL NOV 11 
 6 KBUDD CWATT NLIGH ABAIE TECH ON  1:56.23   MTL MAY 11 
 7 MFIGE SCHUR JREID SLIGH VIC  BC  1:57.20   NAN DEC 11 
 8 ECHOW TMCKE EWEST AHO   THOR ON  1:58.48   NEP MAR 11 
 9 JBENC ALAPL JTREM MBEGG CGC  NS  2:04.59   HFX NOV 11 
10 ABORO JSTAF VHARM HBIRE YMCA QC  2:06.44   MTL MAY 11 
11 EDAMO SCOLB AGERV MSHOW DDO  QC  2:09.18   DDO MAR 11 
12 ABORO ZHURT ABORO JCYR  YMCA QC  2:09.85   TRV APR 11 
13 CDESM CCORR PHUCA IWILS TECH ON  2:11.14   MTL MAY 11 
14 GPALM                   PENG AB  2:11.95   EDM NOV 11 
15 PHUCA LQUIN RUBBE MCOAD CFST ON  2:14.39   ETO NOV 11 
16 SMEUN PHUCA AFORT JCAMP CFST ON  2:14.91   NEP MAR 11 
17 WHICK       MHOOS KWART PENG AB  2:15.76   EDM NOV 11 
18                         PENG AB  2:19.60   EDM NOV 11 
19 BCADE SMACD ACHER SKEHL FGAR MB  2:20.39   POP NOV 11 
20       JVOS  MLOGO JAGBO PENG AB  2:23.52   EDM NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 MLAND TLENC CMERE MMCKE VPM  BC  1:56.86   UBC NOV 11 
 2 MPALM JSMIT SPALM SBIGE TECH ON  1:57.52   MTL MAY 11 
 3 SBIGE JSMIT SPALM MPALM CFST ON  1:57.56   NEP MAR 11 
 4 KPERR MFORT AGRAN KSAUN TECH ON  2:05.38   NEP MAR 11 
 5 LFONT CSECU GMASS JCAMP MUMS QC  2:05.65   BRO NOV 11 
 6 JFUJI ZHURT LCAUC VHARM YMCA QC  2:08.49   MTL MAY 11 
 7 SLEAM CCORR CWATT MFORT TECH ON  2:10.48   MTL MAY 11 
 8 KMITC KHAGE JFARK LWELL AURO ON  2:10.66   MTL MAY 11 
 9 ACOUT MJEAN MROUS MFORT MBC  QC  2:12.62   BC  NOV 11 
10 ABLAI ASTOC KGALL DSTOC SEMI BC  2:13.84   EB  FEB 11 
11 ABLAI ASTOC KGALL DSTOC SEMI BC  2:13.86   KEL APR 11 
12 FCHAR ZHURT HBIRE LCAUC YMCA QC  2:17.00   TRV APR 11 
13 BPETE RHEFL MDUNN MTHAN TRIN BC  2:31.54   EB  FEB 11 
14 BWHEA AGREE GDRAC RCAMM TRIN BC  2:49.60   EB  FEB 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 DJENS MVAIL JMANR CBUNA PC   QC  1:57.11   TRV APR 11 
 2 MSTEW ISIEB BWEIS AJI   WAVE BC  1:59.90   EB  FEB 11 
 3 JPHEL GBELL MVAND VCHEU EMSC AB  2:00.52   EDM NOV 11 
 4 TKREM MLOGO JLAM  DWARD PENG AB  2:01.93   EDM NOV 11 
 5 MPELL CPALM BKILB JURQU CFST ON  2:02.89   ETO NOV 11 
 6 ADANI CNEGR LPOKO NYOKE THOR ON  2:06.78   ETO NOV 11 
 7 VYANE JBOCK MDIMI PTURG MACC QC  2:09.69   MTL MAY 11 
 8 IWILS ABRON ABAIE PMEAR TECH ON  2:16.06   MTL MAY 11 
 9 JSTAF ABORO HCOOK WMACK YMCA QC  2:17.29   TRV APR 11 
10 DLENA ECHOW AHO   BBINE THOR ON  2:17.46   NEP MAR 11 
11 ADANI SBARA LPOKO CNEGR THOR ON  2:18.17   MTL MAY 11 
12 RCARP SMARC VBURE LLASN TAIG QC  2:19.24   MTL NOV 11 
13 MMORI RGILL PMEAR GCOOP TECH ON  2:25.73   NEP MAR 11 
14 CBOUW EBORA PHUCA CLEAM TECH ON  2:28.88   MTL MAY 11 
15 IWILS SHEBE PHUCA AJARV CFST ON  2:35.40   ETO NOV 11 
16 AMECH ASTEE JOUEL       CFST ON  2:41.20   ETO NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 JSMIT RGRAN CGERG SPALM TECH ON  2:00.28   MTL MAY 11 
 2 NLIGH ABAIE SBIGE MPALM TECH ON  2:06.08   MTL MAY 11 
 3 JSMIT SBIGE CGERG DTHOM CFST BC  2:06.47   UBC NOV 11 
 4 RGILL CCORM CBORD TTEMP TECH ON  2:08.39   NEP MAR 11 
 5 ASMIT ABRON TALLI RGRAN CFST ON  2:08.87   NEP MAR 11 
 6 DLEMIR ANANT GGING ASAU ELIT QC  2:12.89   TRV APR 11 
 7 AJI   RVENN BHUTT MWILS WAVE BC  2:14.27   UBC NOV 11 
 8 SCHUR SLIGH MKOPA MFIGE VIC  BC  2:15.78   NAN DEC 11 
 9 TMCKE EWEST AHO   ECHOW THOR ON  2:17.67   NEP MAR 11 
10 KPERR MMORI PMEAR KSAUN TECH ON  2:18.06   NEP MAR 11 
11 PMEAR AGRAN MFORT ASTEE TECH ON  2:24.13   MTL MAY 11 
12 FCHAR ABORO HCOOK ZHURT YMCA QC  2:24.69   TRV APR 11 
13 ABORO JSTAF HBIRE ABORO YMCA QC  2:27.97   MTL MAY 11 
14 CBOUW CWATT SLEAM CLEAM TECH ON  2:31.87   MTL MAY 11 
15 ABORO JSTAF ABRAV WMACK YMCA QC  2:35.61   TRV APR 11 
16 OBONV EUBBE MCOAD LQUIN CFST ON  2:35.99   ETO NOV 11 
17 JCAMP AFORT PHUCA OBONV CFST ON  2:38.74   NEP MAR 11 
18 MKRYS AGREE MDUNN RCAMM TRIN BC  2:55.55   EB  FEB 11 
19 IWILS LMART PHUCA TLACH TECH ON  2:55.95   MTL MAY 11 
20 ASTUH ACHER SKEHL SMACD FGAR MB  3:00.59   POP NOV 11 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 CMERE MMCKE MLAND TLENC VPM  BC  2:11.41   UBC NOV 11 
 2 JSMIT SPALM SBIGE MPALM TECH ON  2:13.94   MTL MAY 11 
 3 JSMIT SPALM SBIGE MPALM CFST ON  2:16.45   NEP MAR 11 
 4 KPERR AGRAN MFORT KSAUN TECH ON  2:26.24   NEP MAR 11 
 5 KMITC LWELL KHAGE JFARK AURO ON  2:27.62   MTL MAY 11 
 6 ABLAI KGALL DSTOC ASTOC SEMI BC  2:32.33   EB  FEB 11 
 7 ABLAI KGALL DSTOC ASTOC SEMI BC  2:32.41   KEL APR 11 
 8 CWATT AGRANT MFORT SLEA TECH ON  2:34.78   MTL MAY 11 
 9 LCAUC JFUJI SNOVA HBIRE YMCA QC  2:35.31   PC  JAN 11 
10 LCAUC FCHAR HBIRE ZHURT YMCA QC  2:38.21   TRV APR 11 
11 KWART AMOHO TALI NWILK  PENG AB  2:39.49   PEN FEB 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 NLIGH RGRAN DCART DTHOM CFST ON  3:38.41   NEP MAR 11 
 2 RGRAN NLIGH CGERG ABRON TECH ON  3:39.97   MTL MAY 11 
 3 ECHOW DLENA BBINE AHO   THOR ON  4:21.96   NEP MAR 11 
 4 PMEAR ABAIE PHUCA CBOUW TECH ON  4:28.10   MTL MAY 11 
 5 LPOKO CNEGR ADANI SBARA THOR ON  4:36.06   MTL MAY 11 
 6 OBONV ASTEE PHUCA CBOUW CFST ON  4:45.79   NEP MAR 11 
 7 MMORI GCOOP RGILL PMEAR TECH ON  4:54.99   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 TTEMP CBORD CCORM RGILL TECH ON  4:06.93   NEP MAR 11 
 2 SBIGE CGERG JSMIT DTHOM CFST BC  4:15.76   UBC NOV 11 
 3 RVENN MWILS AJI   BHUTT WAVE BC  4:27.39   UBC NOV 11 
 4 EWEST AHO   TMCKE ECHOW THOR ON  4:33.11   NEP MAR 11 
 5 MMORI KPERR MFORT PMEAR TECH ON  4:35.70   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 SBIGE JSMIT SPALM MPALM CFST ON  4:19.39   NEP MAR 11 
 2 MPALM JSMIT SPALM SBIGE TECH ON  4:19.84   MTL MAY 11 
 3 MFORT AGRAN KPERR KSAUN TECH ON  4:40.20   NEP MAR 11 
 4 CWATT MFORT AGRANT SLEA TECH ON  4:50.62   MTL MAY 11 
 5 KHAGE KMITC JFARK LWELL AURO ON  4:56.40   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 SMEUN CBOUW ASTEE PHUCA CFST ON  5:54.50   NEP MAR 11 
 2 PHUCA IWILS JTIMM CBOUW TECH ON  5:55.66   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 KMART ISIEB BWEIS MWILS WAVE BC  4:50.87   EB  FEB 11 
 2 RGILL TTEMP CBORD CCORM TECH ON  4:56.54   NEP MAR 11 
 3 ASMIT ABRON TALLI RGRAN CFST ON  4:58.55   NEP MAR 11 
 4 GCHAR BVINC OBONV AFORT CFST ON  5:42.88   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 JSMIT SPALM SBIGE MPALM CFST ON  4:51.32   NEP MAR 11 
 2 JSMIT SPALM SBIGE MPALM TECH ON  4:53.97   MTL MAY 11 
 3 KPERR AGRAN MFORT KSAUN TECH ON  5:25.84   NEP MAR 11 
 4 FCHAR VHARM HBIRE ZHURT YMCA QC  5:47.31   MTL MAY 11 
 5 CCORR CWATT SSCAP SLEAM TECH ON  6:16.47   MTL MAY 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 NLIGH RGRAN DCART DTHOM CFST ON  8:09.40   NEP MAR 11 
 2 MMORI RGILL PMEAR GCOOP TECH ON 11:13.37   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 TTEMP CBORD RGILL ANICH TECH ON  9:05.95   NEP MAR 11 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 SBIGE JSMIT SPALM MPALM CFST ON  9:17.79   NEP MAR 11 
 2 AGRAN KPERR MFORT KSAUN TECH ON 10:19.05   NEP MAR 11