50 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.48    DSC APR 11* 90  492
 2 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :27.26    VIC MAR 11* 88  451
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :27.76    DSC APR 11* 86  427
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :27.96    VIC MAR 11* 85  418
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS   :28.46    HFX FEB 11* 84  397
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :28.62 FL LON JUN 11* 83  390
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :28.85    LON JUN 11* 83  381
 8 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :29.03    DSC APR 11* 82  374
 9 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :29.88    DSC APR 11* 80  343
10 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS   :30.04    HFX FEB 11* 79  337
11 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :30.63 FL HAW JUL 11* 78  318
12 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC   :30.96    LON JUN 11* 77  308
13 PETER AUNG THIN'64      NYG  ON   :31.53    DSC APR 11* 76  292
14 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC   :31.54    LON JUN 11* 76  291
15 GREG LEWIS'66           LSD  ON   :31.86    LON JUL 11* 75  283
16 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC   :32.04 R  VIC MAR 11* 74  278
17 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :32.80 S  ETO JUN 11* 73  259
18 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON   :33.45    DSC APR 11* 71  244
19 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON   :33.77    DSC APR 11* 71  237
20 TIM MOORE'63            SQTI BC   :34.14    VIC MAR 11* 70  230

     100 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:03.00    DSC APR 11* 84  413
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS  1:03.31    HFX FEB 11* 83  407
 3 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  1:03.48    DSC APR 11* 83  404
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:03.51    VIC MAR 11* 83  403
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:05.60    ETO JUN 11* 80  366
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:06.50    LON JUN 11* 79  351
 7 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:06.74 BK DSC APR 11* 79  347
 8 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:06.80    DSC APR 11* 79  346
 9 PETER AUNG THIN'64      NYG  ON  1:09.40    DSC APR 11* 76  309
10 OLIVER DENNIS'62        TTS  ON  1:09.50    DSC APR 11* 76  307
11 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:11.87 S  LON JUN 11* 73  278
12 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  1:11.89 S  LON JUN 11* 73  278
13 GREG LEWIS'66           LSD  ON  1:11.94    LON JUL 11* 73  277
14 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  1:12.25 FL HAW JUL 11* 73  274
15 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  1:14.36 S  ETO MAR 11* 71  251
16 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  1:15.93 S  DSC APR 11* 69  236
17 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:16.23 S  ETO MAR 11* 69  233
18 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON  1:16.56    DSC APR 11* 69  230
19 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON  1:17.44    DSC APR 11* 68  222
20 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC  1:17.89    LON JUN 11* 68  218

     200 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  2:20.96    DSC APR 11* 83  379
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS  2:25.67    HFX FEB 11* 81  343
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:27.21    LON JUN 11* 80  333
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  2:29.77    VIC MAR 11* 78  316
 5 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  2:30.29    LON JUN 11* 78  313
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  2:34.40 S  ETO MAR 11* 76  288
 7 OLIVER DENNIS'62        TTS  ON  2:38.06    DSC APR 11* 74  269
 8 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  2:38.50    DSC APR 11* 74  267
 9 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:39.27 S  ETO MAR 11* 74  263
10 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:39.43    HFX FEB 11* 74  262
11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  2:44.18 S  ETO MAR 11* 71  240
12 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  2:50.93 FL HAW JUL 11* 69  212
13 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC  2:57.32    LON JUN 11* 66  190
14 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:58.82 BR DSC APR 11* 65  186
15 GREG LEWIS'66           LSD  ON  3:02.40    LON JUL 11* 64  175
16 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:02.93 BK LON JUN 11* 64  173
17 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:03.81 IM DSC APR 11* 64  171
18 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS  3:07.23 BR HFX FEB 11* 63  162
19 DAVID WEBB'65           EBSC BC  3:09.56    VIC MAR 11* 62  156
20 TIM MOORE'63            SQTI BC  3:11.60 S  VIC MAR 11* 61  151

     400 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS  4:57.81    HFX FEB 11* 84  404
 2 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  5:16.93 S  ETO MAR 11* 79  335
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  5:21.87    HFX FEB 11* 78  320
 4 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  5:30.08 S  ETO MAR 11* 76  296
 5 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  5:45.73 S  ETO MAR 11* 72  258
 6 TIM MOORE'63            SQTI BC  6:39.57    VIC MAR 11* 63  167
 7 DAVID WEBB'65           EBSC BC  6:42.28    VIC MAR 11* 62  164
 8 IBRAHIM ATTIEH'66       ETOB ON  8:04.02 S  ETO MAR 11* 52   94

     800 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 10:45.72 S  ETO MAR 11* 81  343
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS 10:49.17 S  HFX FEB 11* 81  338
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS 10:52.08    HFX FEB 11* 80  333
 4 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 11:35.20 S  ETO MAR 11* 75  275
 5 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON 11:58.05 S  ETO MAR 11* 73  250
 6 DAVID WEBB'65           EBSC BC 14:26.24    VIC MAR 11* 60  142
 7 IBRAHIM ATTIEH'66       ETOB ON 16:35.73 S  ETO MAR 11* 53   94

    1500 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS 20:17.23    HFX FEB 11* 83  371
 2 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 20:26.35    ETO MAR 11* 83  363
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 22:22.10    ETO MAR 11* 76  277
 4 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON 22:55.43    ETO MAR 11* 74  257
 5 IBRAHIM ATTIEH'66       ETOB ON 31:41.75    ETO MAR 11* 53   97

      50 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :33.35 S  DSC APR 11* 80  375
 2 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :35.39    DSC APR 11* 76  313
 3 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC   :39.78    LON JUN 11* 67  221
 4 STEWART KRIBS'65        MID  ON   :45.38    LON JUL 11* 59  149
 5 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :45.40 S  LON JUN 11* 59  148
 6 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON   :47.68    DSC APR 11* 56  128
 7 ALBERT FUNG'66          DSC  ON   :55.29    DSC APR 11* 48   82
 8 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS   :56.95 S  HFX FEB 11* 47   75

     100 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:06.74    DSC APR 11* 89  471
 2 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:18.39    DSC APR 11* 76  291
 3 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:31.54 S  LON JUN 11* 65  183
 4 STEWART KRIBS'65        MID  ON  1:52.66    LON JUL 11* 53   98
 5 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  1:53.95 S  HFX FEB 11* 52   95

     200 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:02.93    LON JUN 11* 71  229
 2 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  3:47.93    HFX FEB 11* 57  118

      50 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :34.94    DSC APR 11* 88  445
 2 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :35.67    VIC MAR 11* 86  418
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :36.61    ETO JUN 11* 84  387
 4 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :36.65    DSC APR 11* 84  385
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :37.76    LON JUN 11* 82  352
 6 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :38.19 S  VIC MAR 11* 81  341
 7 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :38.33    DSC APR 11* 80  337
 8 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :40.33    DSC APR 11* 76  289
 9 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC   :40.74    VIC MAR 11* 76  281
10 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS   :41.34    HFX FEB 11* 74  269
11 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS   :42.00 S  HFX FEB 11* 73  256
12 ERNIE LAM'63            DSC  ON   :44.36    HAW JUL 11* 69  217
13 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON   :46.38    DSC APR 11* 66  190
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :46.51    LON JUN 11* 66  189
15 BRENT BAUER'65          RID  ON   :47.51    DSC APR 11* 65  177
16 TIM MOORE'63            SQTI BC   :49.01    VIC MAR 11* 63  161
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :50.17    LON JUN 11* 61  150
18 STEWART KRIBS'65        MID  ON   :52.60    LON JUL 11* 58  130
19 YANN RAEMY'64           BRO  QC   :53.22 S  LON JUN 11* 58  126
20 DAVID WEBB'65           EBSC BC   :53.67    VIC MAR 11* 57  123

     100 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:20.38    DSC APR 11* 83  387
 2 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:21.73    VIC MAR 11* 81  368
 3 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS  1:24.00    HFX FEB 11* 79  339
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:26.14    LON JUN 11* 77  315
 5 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  1:26.67    DSC APR 11* 77  309
 6 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC  1:32.55    VIC MAR 11* 72  254
 7 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS  1:32.74    HFX FEB 11* 72  252
 8 ERNIE LAM'63            DSC  ON  1:41.82    HAW JUL 11* 65  190
 9 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:48.02 S  LON JUN 11* 62  159
10 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  1:49.81    HFX FEB 11* 61  152
11 YANN RAEMY'64           BRO  QC  1:51.85 S  LON JUN 11* 59  144

     200 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:58.82    DSC APR 11* 82  361
 2 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS  3:07.23    HFX FEB 11* 78  314
 3 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:14.64    DSC APR 11* 75  280
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:40.97    LON JUN 11* 66  191
 5 YANN RAEMY'64           BRO  QC  3:56.56    LON JUN 11* 62  156

      50 M FLY   2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :28.62    LON JUN 11* 90  481
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS   :28.90    HFX FEB 11* 89  468
 3 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :30.63    HAW JUL 11* 84  393
 4 PETER AUNG THIN'64      NYG  ON   :31.70    DSC APR 11* 82  354
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :32.77    LON JUN 11* 79  321
 6 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON   :34.35    DSC APR 11* 75  278
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :34.48    ETO JUN 11* 75  275
 8 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :35.42    DSC APR 11* 73  254
 9 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON   :36.86    DSC APR 11* 70  225
10 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC   :37.03 S  LON JUN 11* 70  222
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :38.11    LON JUN 11* 68  204
12 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC   :39.71 S  VIC MAR 11* 65  180
13 ERNIE LAM'63            DSC  ON   :40.94    DSC APR 11* 63  164
14 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :41.61 S  LON JUN 11* 62  157
15 GREG LEWIS'66           LSD  ON   :42.63    LON JUL 11* 60  146
16 YANN RAEMY'64           BRO  QC   :51.32    LON JUN 11* 50   83

     100 M FLY   2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  1:12.25    HAW JUL 11* 78  328
 2 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  1:21.17    LON JUN 11* 70  231
 3 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  1:21.89    DSC APR 11* 69  225
 4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:33.52    LON JUN 11* 60  151
 5 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC  1:33.75    VIC MAR 11* 60  150

     200 M FLY   2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  2:50.93    HAW JUL 11* 74  278
 2 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:30.27    LON JUN 11* 60  149

     200 M I.M.  2011 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:32.66    LON JUN 11* 88  418
 2 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:03.81    DSC APR 11* 73  239
 3 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:13.73    LON JUN 11* 69  204
 4 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  3:48.47    HFX FEB 11* 59  125



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC     87.0        2
   2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     84.5        4
   3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS     83.6        7
   4 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON     83.0        4
   5 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     82.8        5
   6 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC     81.6        5
   7 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     81.3        6
   8 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC     80.0        5
   9 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON     78.2        5
  10 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON     78.0        5
  11 PETER AUNG THIN'64      NYG  ON     78.0        3
  12 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     77.3        3
  13 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON     76.6        8
  14 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON     76.0        6
  15 OLIVER DENNIS'62        TTS  ON     75.0        2
  16 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS     74.4        5
  17 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS     73.0        2
  18 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON     73.0        6
  19 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC     72.5        6
  20 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON     71.8        5



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS     132         7
   2 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON     116         8
   3 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC     105         8
   4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     105         6
   5 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC      85         5
   6 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON      84         6
   7 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON      83         6
   8 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC      83         5
   9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC      82         6
  10 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON      79         5
  11 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC      78         5
  12 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON      77         5
  13 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS      76         5
  14 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      74         4
  15 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON      68         4
  16 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC      65         5
  17 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON      63         5
  18 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS      61         5
  19 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC      57         5
  20 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON      51         4





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  613    8    76.6    116  2398
   2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH NS  585    7    83.6    132  2728
   3 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  521    8    65.1    105  1476
   4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  488    6    81.3    105  2219
   5 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  456    6    76.0     84  1803
   6 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  438    6    73.0     83  1542
   7 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  435    6    72.5     82  1573
   8 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  414    5    82.8     83  1900
   9 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  408    5    81.6     85  1846
  10 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  400    5    80.0     78  1720
  11 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  391    5    78.2     77  1630
  12 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  390    5    78.0     79  1580
  13 DAVE DALGLIESH'64       CPBN NS  372    5    74.4     61  1408
  14 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  359    5    71.8     63  1238
  15 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC  347    5    69.4     57  1143
  16 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  338    4    84.5     74  1685
  17 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  332    4    83.0     68  1542
  18 ALBERT NAPAST'63        TONM ON  331    5    66.2     39  1002
  19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  312    5    62.4     65   811
  20 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  287    4    71.8     51  1006

    TOTAL                           11416  158    72.3   2100
  ----------------------------------------------------------------