50 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL BUSHE'81         DSC  ON   :25.65    HAW JUL 11* 93  542
 2 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :29.10 FL DSC APR 11* 82  371
 3 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON   :29.22    DSC APR 11* 82  366
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :29.34 FL LON JUL 11* 81  362
 5 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC   :29.71 S  VIC MAR 11* 80  349
 6 JOHN CONNELL'81         FYAM NB   :30.81    HFX FEB 11* 77  313
 7 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC   :30.82 R  VIC MAR 11* 77  312
 8 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON   :31.10 S  ETO JUN 11* 77  304
 9 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON   :31.20 FL LON JUL 11* 76  301
10 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS   :31.53    HFX FEB 11* 76  292
11 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC   :31.69    LON JUN 11* 75  287
12 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC   :32.29 BK VIC MAR 11* 74  272
13 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON   :32.45 BR DSC APR 11* 73  268
14 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON   :32.55 S  DSC APR 11* 73  265
15 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC   :32.69 S  VIC MAR 11* 73  262
16 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON   :33.20 S  DSC APR 11* 72  250
17 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON   :36.00 S  DSC APR 11* 66  196
18 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS   :39.25 S  HFX FEB 11* 61  151
19 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON   :39.90 S  DSC APR 11* 60  144
20 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON   :41.98    DSC APR 11* 57  124

     100 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL BUSHE'81         DSC  ON   :58.34    DSC APR 11* 90  520
 2 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC  1:01.43    VIC MAR 11* 86  445
 3 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON  1:02.27    ETO JUN 11* 85  428
 4 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  1:05.18 S  DSC APR 11* 81  373
 5 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON  1:06.42    DSC APR 11* 79  352
 6 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:06.95 FL DSC APR 11* 79  344
 7 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  1:09.09 S  VIC MAR 11* 76  313
 8 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  1:10.18 BK VIC MAR 11* 75  299
 9 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON  1:10.36 BR DSC APR 11* 75  296
10 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  1:11.43    VIC MAR 11* 74  283
11 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON  1:12.00    DSC APR 11* 73  277
12 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON  1:14.72 FL LON JUL 11* 70  247
13 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC  1:15.27    LON JUN 11* 70  242
14 JOHN CONNELL'81         FYAM NB  1:16.30    HFX FEB 11* 69  232
15 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  1:16.49    HFX FEB 11* 69  231
16 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  1:18.55 S  HFX FEB 11* 67  213
17 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON  1:19.84    DSC APR 11* 66  203
18 MATAN ZELVER'79         DSC  ON  1:29.64    DSC APR 11* 59  143
19 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON  1:32.79 S  ETO MAR 11* 57  129
20 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON  1:40.97 S  ETO MAR 11* 52  100

     200 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC  2:11.83    VIC MAR 11* 89  463
 2 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  2:13.63    DSC APR 11* 88  445
 3 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:23.02    VIC MAR 11* 82  363
 4 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  2:30.11 BK VIC MAR 11* 78  314
 5 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON  2:30.19    DSC APR 11* 78  313
 6 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  2:37.16    HFX FEB 11* 75  273
 7 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:37.63 IM DSC APR 11* 74  271
 8 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON  2:43.90    DSC APR 11* 71  241
 9 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  2:55.00 S  DSC APR 11* 67  198
10 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  2:55.06 S  VIC MAR 11* 67  198
11 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  2:57.07    HFX FEB 11* 66  191
12 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON  2:57.82    DSC APR 11* 66  189
13 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC  3:12.61 IM LON JUN 11* 61  149
14 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON  3:17.99 S  ETO MAR 11* 59  137
15 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON  3:33.77 S  ETO MAR 11* 55  109
16 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  3:48.26 BR DSC APR 11* 51   89

     400 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC  4:42.89    VIC MAR 11* 89  471
 2 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  4:48.74    DSC APR 11* 87  443
 3 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  5:23.09    HFX FEB 11* 77  316
 4 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON  5:45.45 S  DSC APR 11* 72  259
 5 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  5:50.07    DSC APR 11* 71  248
 6 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  5:50.12    VIC MAR 11* 71  248
 7 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  5:50.37 IM VIC MAR 11* 71  248
 8 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON  6:52.45 S  ETO MAR 11* 61  152
 9 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON  7:23.27 S  ETO MAR 11* 56  122

     800 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON 10:04.94    DSC APR 11* 87  417
 2 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON 11:34.60    DSC APR 11* 76  276
 3 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS 11:40.06    HFX FEB 11* 75  269
 4 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 14:03.93 S  ETO MAR 11* 62  154
 5 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON 15:24.42 S  ETO MAR 11* 57  117

    1500 M FREE  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 26:39.73    ETO MAR 11* 63  163
 2 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON 29:28.21    ETO MAR 11* 57  121

      50 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC   :32.29    VIC MAR 11* 83  413
 2 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON   :35.04    DSC APR 11* 77  323
 3 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC   :40.28 R  VIC MAR 11* 67  213
 4 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON   :51.35 S  DSC APR 11* 52  103

     100 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  1:10.18    VIC MAR 11* 85  405
 2 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  1:17.02    DSC APR 11* 77  307
 3 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON  1:42.77    DSC APR 11* 58  129

     200 M BACK  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  2:30.11    VIC MAR 11* 86  414

      50 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON   :32.45    DSC APR 11* 95  555
 2 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :34.42    DSC APR 11* 90  465
 3 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :35.26    LON JUL 11* 87  433
 4 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON   :37.37    DSC APR 11* 82  363
 5 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC   :41.08 S  VIC MAR 11* 75  274
 6 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON   :46.20    DSC APR 11* 67  192
 7 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON   :46.45 S  DSC APR 11* 66  189
 8 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS   :46.52    HFX FEB 11* 66  188
 9 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON   :47.20 S  DSC APR 11* 65  180
10 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON   :51.81    DSC APR 11* 59  136

     100 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON  1:10.36    DSC APR 11* 95  577
 2 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  1:29.13    VIC MAR 11* 75  284
 3 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON  1:32.94    DSC APR 11* 72  250
 4 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  1:34.46    DSC APR 11* 70  239
 5 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  1:54.10 S  DSC APR 11* 58  135

     200 M BREAS 2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  3:48.26    DSC APR 11* 64  173

      50 M FLY   2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :29.10    DSC APR 11* 89  458
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :29.34    LON JUL 11* 88  447
 3 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON   :31.20    LON JUL 11* 83  372
 4 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON   :33.18    DSC APR 11* 78  309
 5 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON   :34.24    ETO JUN 11* 75  281
 6 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC   :34.78 S  VIC MAR 11* 74  268
 7 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC   :35.74    LON JUN 11* 72  247
 8 JOHN CONNELL'81         FYAM NB   :37.37    HFX FEB 11* 69  216
 9 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC   :38.23 S  VIC MAR 11* 68  202

     100 M FLY   2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:06.95    DSC APR 11* 85  412
 2 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON  1:14.72    LON JUL 11* 76  296
 3 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  1:15.63 S  VIC MAR 11* 75  286

     200 M I.M.  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:37.63    DSC APR 11* 85  379
 2 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:55.15 I  VIC MAR 11* 77  276
 3 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON  2:56.46    LON JUL 11* 76  270
 4 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  3:09.21    VIC MAR 11* 71  219
 5 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  3:12.20 I  HFX FEB 11* 70  209
 6 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC  3:12.61    LON JUN 11* 70  208

     400 M I.M.  2011 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  5:50.37    VIC MAR 11* 81  337
 2 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  6:24.41    HFX FEB 11* 74  255



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DANIEL BUSHE'81         DSC  ON     91.5        2
   2 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC     86.0        4
   3 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     85.3        3
   4 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON     84.5        4
   5 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON     83.4        7
   6 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON     83.2        5
   7 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON     80.7        3
   8 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC     80.2        6
   9 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON     79.0        3
  10 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC     75.9       10
  11 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON     75.4        5
  12 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON     73.5       11
  13 JOHN CONNELL'81         FYAM NB     71.7        3
  14 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS     71.3        7
  15 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC     70.7        7
  16 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON     69.6        5
  17 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC     69.6        5
  18 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS     69.2        4
  19 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON     60.4        5
  20 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON     60.2        6



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON     171        11
   2 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC     159        10
   3 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON     127         7
   4 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC      99         6
   5 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC      98         7
   6 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS      94         7
   7 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON      82         5
   8 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC      75         4
   9 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON      73         5
  10 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON      61         6
  11 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON      60         4
  12 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON      59         5
  13 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON      59         5
  14 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON      57         5
  15 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC      55         5
  16 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON      54         5
  17 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON      54         3
  18 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON      52         3
  19 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON      47         3
  20 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS      40         4





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MATT FIFER'79           DSC  ON  808   11    73.5    171  2981
   2 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  759   10    75.9    159  2911
   3 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  584    7    83.4    127  2700
   4 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  499    7    71.3     94  1686
   5 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  495    7    70.7     98  1675
   6 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  481    6    80.2     99  2117
   7 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  416    5    83.2     82  1943
   8 STEVE WOLTERS'79        TTS  ON  377    5    75.4     73  1450
   9 RYAN GALOYO'78          UNAT ON  361    6    60.2     61   904
  10 DAVID CUERVO'81         CAMO QC  348    5    69.6     55  1133
  11 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON  348    5    69.6     59  1153
  12 TIM DEWAILLY'80         UNAT BC  344    4    86.0     75  1728
  13 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON  338    4    84.5     60  1696
  14 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON  302    5    60.4     59   735
  15 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  297    5    59.4     57   713
  16 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON  277    5    55.4     54   569
  17 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  277    4    69.2     40   902
  18 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  256    3    85.3     54  1242
  19 KARL BONAR'80           TTS  ON  242    3    80.7     52  1038
  20 BRANDON HOLLOWAY'80     ETOB ON  237    3    79.0     47  1013

    TOTAL                            8503  116    73.3   1654
  ----------------------------------------------------------------