50 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :26.09 R  MTL MAY 11  91  471
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC   :26.13    MTL MAY 11  91  469
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :26.38    KEL APR 11  90  456
 4 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :26.65    MTL MAY 11  90  442
 5 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :26.74    WIN APR 11  89  438
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :26.98    MIL MAR 11  88  426
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :27.12    MTL MAY 11  88  419
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :27.23    MTL MAY 11  88  414
 9 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON   :27.31    NYG DEC 11  87  411
10 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON   :27.37    NEP MAR 11  87  408
11 IAN THOMAS'61           TECH ON   :27.52    TEC DEC 11  87  401
12 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :27.59    NEP MAR 11  86  398
13 TONY ZEZZA'60           TECH ON   :27.67    MTL MAY 11  86  395
14 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :27.73 R  NEP MAR 11  86  392
15 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :27.99    MED MAR 11  85  381
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :28.00    MTL NOV 11  85  381
17 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :28.01    NEP MAR 11  85  381
18 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC   :28.06 R  KEL APR 11  85  379
19 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :28.10 R  MTL MAY 11  85  377
20 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :28.11    TRV APR 11  85  377

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC   :56.61    MTL MAY 11  93  500
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :57.98    MTL MAY 11  91  466
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :58.44    MTL MAY 11  90  455
 4 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :58.47 R  MTL MAY 11  90  454
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :58.57    NEP MAR 11  90  452
 6 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :59.30    MTL MAY 11  89  435
 7 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  1:00.19    NEP MAR 11  88  416
 8 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:00.36    EB  FEB 11  87  413
 9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:00.51    MTL MAY 11  87  410
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:00.97    NEP MAR 11  86  400
11 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:01.17    MTL MAY 11  86  397
12 IAN THOMAS'61           TECH ON  1:01.85    NEP MAR 11  85  384
13 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:02.29    UBC NOV 11  85  376
14 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:02.35    TRV APR 11  85  374
15 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:02.52    NEP MAR 11  84  371
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:02.70    MTL MAY 11  84  368
17 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:03.16    MED MAR 11  83  360
18 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:03.36    MTL MAY 11  83  357
19 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  1:03.53 S  MTL MAY 11  83  354
20 SCOTT MCKEE'60          SHUS BC  1:03.59    KEL APR 11  83  353

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  2:04.95    MTL MAY 11  94  503
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:07.86    MIL MAR 11  92  469
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  2:09.79    KEL APR 11  90  449
 4 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  2:11.12    MTL MAY 11  89  435
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:11.54 R  NEP MAR 11  89  431
 6 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:13.50    MED MAR 11  88  412
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:13.66    MTL MAY 11  88  411
 8 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  2:14.87    ARI OCT 11  87  400
 9 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:17.02    NEP MAR 11  86  381
10 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  2:19.76    NEP MAR 11  84  359
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:20.50    MTL MAY 11  83  354
12 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:21.06    EB  FEB 11  83  350
13 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  2:21.19    EB  FEB 11  83  349
14 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:21.24    POP NOV 11  83  348
15 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  2:21.87    MTL MAY 11  83  344
16 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:22.04    PIC JAN 11  83  342
17 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  2:22.76 S  MTL MAY 11  82  337
18 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  2:23.33    MED MAR 11  82  333
19 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  2:24.60    POP NOV 11  81  325
20 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  2:25.40    KEL NOV 11  81  319

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  4:28.02    MTL MAY 11  94  500
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  4:36.52    MTL MAY 11  91  456
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  4:37.36    KEL APR 11  90  451
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:42.34 S  MUS JAN 11  89  428
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:44.51    NEP MAR 11  88  418
 6 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  4:53.93    MTL MAY 11  85  379
 7 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  4:58.97    MTL MAY 11  84  360
 8 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  4:59.83    EB  FEB 11  84  357
 9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  5:00.49    NEP MAR 11  83  355
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:00.53    MTL MAY 11  83  355
11 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  5:04.02    DAR MAR 11  82  343
12 IAN MACDONALD'58        CLAR ON  5:07.98    BUR FEB 11  81  330
13 ALAN WEBSTER'61         LSD  ON  5:08.60    MTL MAY 11  81  328
14 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  5:09.72    MTL MAY 11  81  324
15 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  5:10.27    TRV APR 11  81  322
16 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  5:15.63    MTL MAY 11  79  306
17 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  5:15.81    POP NOV 11  79  306
18 STEVEN BLOSTEIN'61      KING ON  5:16.27    MTL MAY 11  79  304
19 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  5:16.39    MTL MAY 11  79  304
20 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:16.63    MTL MAY 11  79  303

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  9:17.99    MTL MAY 11  94  502
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  9:29.24    LB  DEC 11  92  473
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  9:45.33    MUS JAN 11  90  435
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  9:45.80    KEL APR 11  90  434
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 10:34.53    MTL MAY 11  83  341
 6 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB 10:40.64    MED MAR 11  82  332
 7 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 10:45.00    TRV APR 11  81  325
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB 10:56.55    MTL MAY 11  80  308
 9 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC 11:04.01    TRV APR 11  79  298
10 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC 11:06.14    KEL APR 11  79  295
11 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 11:13.61    MTL MAY 11  78  285
12 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC 11:15.11    KEL APR 11  78  283
13 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 11:17.88 S  KEL APR 11  77  280
14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 11:20.72    KEL APR 11  77  276
15 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC 11:21.92 S  TRV APR 11  77  275
16 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC 11:27.17    MTL MAY 11  76  269
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 11:28.68    TRV APR 11  76  267
18 ALAN WEBSTER'61         LSD  ON 11:30.31 S  NEP MAR 11  76  265
19 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON 11:31.40 S  NEP MAR 11  76  264
20 DON ROMANO'60           AURO ON 11:43.50    MTL MAY 11  75  250

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB 18:06.78    LB  DEC 11  93  478
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC 18:51.01    KEL APR 11  90  424
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 19:12.74    MTL MAY 11  88  401
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 20:25.84    MTL MAY 11  83  333
 5 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC 21:13.48    TRV APR 11  80  297
 6 ALAN WEBSTER'61         LSD  ON 21:20.42    MTL MAY 11  79  293
 7 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 21:29.29    KEL APR 11  79  287
 8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 21:31.02    MTL MAY 11  79  285
 9 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC 21:37.68    KEL APR 11  78  281
10 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 21:44.45    NEP MAR 11  78  277
11 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON 22:02.37    NEP MAR 11  77  266
12 DON ROMANO'60           AURO ON 22:10.77    MTL MAY 11  76  261
13 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC 22:17.56    MTL MAY 11  76  257
14 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC 22:25.05    TRV APR 11  75  252
15 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 22:32.21    MTL MAY 11  75  248
16 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 22:33.32    MTL MAY 11  75  248
17 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK 22:34.60    MED MAR 11  75  247
18 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC 22:37.63    MTL MAY 11  75  245
19 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON 22:45.71    NEP MAR 11  74  241
20 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 23:04.04    EB  FEB 11  73  232

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :30.20    NEP MAR 11  89  420
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :30.38    MTL MAY 11  88  412
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :30.57    MTL MAY 11  88  405
 4 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   :30.97 R  KEL APR 11  87  389
 5 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC   :31.45    KEL APR 11  85  372
 6 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :31.85    WIN APR 11  84  358
 7 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC   :31.86    KEL APR 11  84  357
 8 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :33.25    TRV APR 11  81  314
 9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :34.14 R  MTL MAY 11  79  290
10 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :34.16    MED MAR 11  79  290
11 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :34.17 S  MIL MAR 11  79  290
12 BRIAN LAMBERT'58        MED  AB   :34.87    MED MAR 11  77  273
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :35.15    NAN DEC 11  76  266
14 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.19 R  EB  FEB 11  76  265
15 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :35.32    MTL NOV 11  76  262
16 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON   :35.50    NYG DEC 11  76  258
17 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :35.64    MTL MAY 11  75  255
18 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NSM  BC   :36.10    UBC NOV 11  74  246
19 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC   :36.56 S  MTL MAY 11  73  237
20 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :36.60    EB  FEB 11  73  236

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:05.06    NEP MAR 11  92  426
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:05.86    BUR FEB 11  91  410
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:08.69    MTL MAY 11  87  362
 4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:08.84    RMM MAR 11  87  359
 5 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  1:09.64    KEL APR 11  86  347
 6 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  1:10.17 R  KEL APR 11  85  339
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:12.51    MIL MAR 11  82  307
 8 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  1:13.15    MTL MAY 11  82  299
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:13.81    KEL APR 11  81  292
10 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON  1:14.50 R  MTL MAY 11  80  283
11 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:15.69 R  EB  FEB 11  79  270
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:15.95    TRV APR 11  78  268
13 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  1:17.81    NEP MAR 11  77  249
14 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON  1:18.79    MTL MAY 11  76  240
15 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:18.96    NEP MAR 11  75  238
16 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:19.06    PC  JAN 11  75  237
17 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:19.53    TRV APR 11  75  233
18 BRIAN LAMBERT'58        MED  AB  1:21.01    MED MAR 11  74  220
19 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK  1:21.21    MTL MAY 11  73  219
20 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  1:21.50    MTL NOV 11  73  217

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:17.82    MTL MAY 11  94  456
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:22.00    MTL MAY 11  91  417
 3 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  2:31.07    KEL APR 11  86  347
 4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:35.65    MED MAR 11  83  317
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:44.37    EB  FEB 11  79  269
 6 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  2:44.59    OKO NOV 11  78  268
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:45.10    MTL MAY 11  78  265
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:46.82    KEL APR 11  77  257
 9 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:54.56    MTL MAY 11  74  225
10 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  2:54.59    TRV APR 11  74  224
11 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC  2:56.64    PC  JAN 11  73  217
12 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  2:59.91    TRV APR 11  72  205
13 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK  3:01.47    MED MAR 11  71  200
14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:02.27    NAN DEC 11  71  197
15 JOHN SHAUGHNESSY'61     OAK  ON  3:07.89    MTL MAY 11  69  180
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:10.24    FTH JAN 11  68  174
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:15.49    MTL MAY 11  66  160
18 GREGG THURLBECK'58      ATB  ON  3:19.14    BUR FEB 11  65  151
19 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON  3:21.83    MTL MAY 11  64  145
20 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  3:22.13    MTL MAY 11  64  145

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :32.61    MTL MAY 11  95  464
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :32.78    MTL MAY 11  94  457
 3 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :33.81    MTL MAY 11  91  417
 4 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON   :34.21    MTL MAY 11  90  402
 5 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :34.24    MTL MAY 11  90  401
 6 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON   :34.50    NYG DEC 11  89  392
 7 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.21    UBC NOV 11  88  369
 8 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC   :35.26    MTL MAY 11  87  367
 9 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS   :35.26    PIC JAN 11  87  367
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :35.92    EDM FEB 11  86  347
11 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :35.96    MTL MAY 11  86  346
12 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON   :36.41    NEP MAR 11  85  334
13 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :36.67    NEP MAR 11  84  326
14 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :36.78 S  UBC NOV 11  84  324
15 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB   :37.14    EDM FEB 11  83  314
16 ROB HARRIS'60           CMSC AB   :37.15    OKO NOV 11  83  314
17 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC   :37.19 S  KEL NOV 11  83  313
18 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :37.20    MIL MAR 11  83  313
19 BRIAN CORBETT'59        OKAN BC   :37.60 S  KEL APR 11  82  303
20 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB   :37.88    MTL MAY 11  81  296

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:11.21    MTL MAY 11  94  476
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:11.92    MTL MAY 11  93  462
 3 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  1:17.52    MTL MAY 11  86  369
 4 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:18.49    UBC NOV 11  85  356
 5 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:18.79    PIC JAN 11  85  352
 6 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:18.81 S  KEL APR 11  85  351
 7 BRIAN CORBETT'59        OKAN BC  1:19.01    KEL APR 11  84  349
 8 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:19.88    RMM MAR 11  83  337
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:20.47    MTL MAY 11  83  330
10 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC  1:20.85    KEL NOV 11  82  325
11 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  1:21.12    KEL APR 11  82  322
12 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:22.93    NEP MAR 11  80  302
13 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:23.71    NEP MAR 11  80  293
14 ROB HARRIS'60           CMSC AB  1:24.43    RMM MAR 11  79  286
15 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  1:25.03    PEN FEB 11  78  280
16 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  1:25.23    NEP MAR 11  78  278
17 SAM COSMAN'60           KSUN BC  1:25.70    KEL NOV 11  78  273
18 FRANCOIS SAVARD'61      PC   QC  1:26.06    DDO MAR 11  77  270
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:26.21    MTL MAY 11  77  268
20 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:26.37 S  BRN OCT 11  77  267

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:37.72    NEP MAR 11  93  448
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:48.35    KEL APR 11  87  368
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  2:48.80    LB  DEC 11  87  365
 4 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:50.46    RMM MAR 11  86  355
 5 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  2:53.16    TRV APR 11  84  338
 6 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:55.03    PIC JAN 11  83  328
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:56.98    EDM FEB 11  83  317
 8 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  3:00.20    BRN OCT 11  81  300
 9 BRIAN CORBETT'59        OKAN BC  3:02.17    KEL NOV 11  80  291
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  3:03.49    MTL MAY 11  80  284
11 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  3:04.41    NEP MAR 11  79  280
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:07.15    MTL NOV 11  78  268
13 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  3:08.06    MTL NOV 11  78  264
14 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:08.24    NEP MAR 11  78  263
15 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:13.84    EDM APR 11  75  241
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  3:13.94    TRV APR 11  75  241
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:14.29    MTL MAY 11  75  240
18 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC  3:15.52    TRV APR 11  75  235
19 RICHARD ROCH'59         LLOU QC  3:15.90    TRV APR 11  75  234
20 SAM COSMAN'60           KSUN BC  3:17.51    KEL NOV 11  74  228

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :28.82    MTL MAY 11  90  433
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :28.84    MTL MAY 11  90  432
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :29.32 S  MTL MAY 11  88  411
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :30.11    KEL APR 11  86  380
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :30.17    MTL MAY 11  86  377
 6 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :30.31    ETO NOV 11  85  372
 7 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC   :30.36    KEL APR 11  85  370
 8 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON   :30.37    NEP MAR 11  85  370
 9 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :30.45    MTL MAY 11  85  367
10 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON   :30.50    NYG DEC 11  85  365
11 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON   :30.56    MIL MAR 11  85  363
12 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :30.87    MTL MAY 11  84  352
13 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :30.89    BUR FEB 11  84  351
14 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON   :30.92    MTL MAY 11  84  350
15 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :31.10    MTL MAY 11  83  344
16 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :31.29    KEL APR 11  83  338
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :31.47    MTL MAY 11  82  332
18 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :31.51    TRV APR 11  82  331
19 IAN THOMAS'61           TECH ON   :31.53    NEP MAR 11  82  331
20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :31.80    MIL MAR 11  81  322

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:02.54    NEP MAR 11  91  466
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:03.51    MTL MAY 11  89  445
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:06.24    KEL APR 11  86  392
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:06.63    MTL MAY 11  85  385
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.69    ETO NOV 11  82  352
 6 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  1:09.13    NEP MAR 11  82  345
 7 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  1:09.25    KEL APR 11  82  343
 8 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  1:09.61    KEL APR 11  81  338
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  1:10.30    KEL APR 11  81  328
10 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  1:13.54    NEP MAR 11  77  286
11 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:14.17    TRV APR 11  76  279
12 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:14.24    MED MAR 11  76  278
13 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:14.68    NEP MAR 11  76  274
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  1:15.24    MTL MAY 11  75  268
15 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  1:15.28    BUR FEB 11  75  267
16 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  1:16.14    MTL MAY 11  74  258
17 LARRY FITZPATRICK'59    LSD  ON  1:16.45    MTL MAY 11  74  255
18 ROGER PATERSON'61       NSM  BC  1:17.29    EB  FEB 11  73  247
19 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC  1:18.05    TRV APR 11  73  240
20 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:19.58    MN  DEC 11  71  226

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:29.62    MTL MAY 11  84  388
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  2:30.78    MTL MAY 11  84  379
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:31.33    MTL MAY 11  83  375
 4 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  2:44.46    KEL APR 11  77  292
 5 ROGER PATERSON'61       NSM  BC  2:58.91    EB  FEB 11  70  227
 6 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  3:00.39    LSL FEB 11  70  221
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:03.98    MTL MAY 11  69  209
 8 LOUIS GILBERT'59        LASL QC  3:14.33    LSL FEB 11  65  177
 9 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON  3:19.39    NEP MAR 11  63  164
10 EBRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  3:20.67    MTL MAY 11  63  161
11 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  3:32.36    MTL MAY 11  59  136
12 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  3:33.19    NEP MAR 11  59  134
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:34.02    MTL MAY 11  59  133
14 PAUL LANDRY'59          MEGO QC  4:02.80    TRV APR 11  52   91
15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  4:20.14    TRV APR 11  48   74
16 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:40.78    TRV APR 11  45   59

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:02.82    MTL MAY 11  95  528
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:05.45    MTL MAY 11  91  466
 3 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  1:08.19    KEL APR 11  87  412
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:09.18    MTL MAY 11  86  395
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:09.83    NYG DEC 11  85  384
 6 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  1:10.08    NEP MAR 11  85  380
 7 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  1:10.09    MTL MAY 11  85  380
 8 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  1:10.27    NEP MAR 11  85  377
 9 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON  1:10.62    NYG DEC 11  84  371
10 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:10.86    MTL MAY 11  84  368
11 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:11.21    KEL APR 11  84  362
12 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:11.56    KEL APR 11  83  357
13 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:12.13    EB  FEB 11  83  349
14 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC  1:12.55    KEL APR 11  82  342
15 IAN THOMAS'61           TECH ON  1:12.94    NEP MAR 11  82  337
16 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:13.38    NEP MAR 11  81  331
17 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:13.43    MTL MAY 11  81  330
18 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  1:13.74    ETO NOV 11  81  326
19 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  1:13.93    MTL NOV 11  81  324
20 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:14.39    TRV APR 11  80  318

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:17.07    NEP MAR 11  98  518
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:25.61    MTL MAY 11  92  432
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:26.50    NEP MAR 11  92  424
 4 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  2:30.18    KEL APR 11  89  394
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:35.48    KEL APR 11  86  355
 6 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  2:36.14    NEP MAR 11  86  350
 7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  2:36.25    MED MAR 11  86  350
 8 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:38.04    RMM MAR 11  85  338
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:44.27    MTL MAY 11  82  301
10 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC  2:44.80    KEL NOV 11  81  298
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:47.65    NEP MAR 11  80  283
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:48.43    TRV APR 11  80  279
13 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:48.68    NEP MAR 11  80  278
14 JOE BAILEY'61           MMAC MB  2:49.13    POP NOV 11  79  276
15 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  2:49.46    TRV APR 11  79  274
16 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  2:49.63    TRV APR 11  79  273
17 ANDRE MORIN'60          MMIN QC  2:51.05    MTL MAY 11  78  267
18 LOUIS GILBERT'59        LASL QC  2:51.16    LSL FEB 11  78  266
19 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  2:51.53    PC  JAN 11  78  264
20 LARRY FITZPATRICK'59    LSD  ON  2:52.00    MTL MAY 11  78  262

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:58.05    MTL MAY 11  95  493
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  5:20.97    EB  FEB 11  88  395
 3 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  5:50.21    MED MAR 11  81  304
 4 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  6:05.78    NEP MAR 11  77  267
 5 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  6:08.61    TRV APR 11  77  261
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  6:09.30    MTL MAY 11  77  259
 7 LARRY FITZPATRICK'59    LSD  ON  6:09.64    MTL MAY 11  77  259
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  6:12.45    LSL FEB 11  76  253
 9 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  6:13.33    NEP MAR 11  76  251
10 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  6:13.51    KEL APR 11  76  251
11 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC  6:30.16    LSL FEB 11  73  220
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  6:37.93    TRV APR 11  71  207
13 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  6:45.21    WIN APR 11  70  196
14 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  7:08.13    NEP MAR 11  66  166
15 PAUL LANDRY'59          MEGO QC  7:28.97    TRV APR 11  63  144
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  7:30.78    MTL MAY 11  63  143
17 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON  7:52.69    NEP MAR 11  60  124
18 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  8:43.33    TRV APR 11  54   91



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC     93.2        5
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     91.8       16
   3 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON     90.7        3
   4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     89.8       11
   5 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     88.4        7
   6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     87.3       13
   7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB     87.1       10
   8 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     87.0        8
   9 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     86.3        3
  10 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON     86.2        5
  11 TONY ZEZZA'60           TECH ON     86.0        1
  12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     85.1        8
  13 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON     84.7        3
  14 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON     84.6        5
  15 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON     84.4        5
  16 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON     84.0        4
  17 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC     84.0        2
  18 IAN THOMAS'61           TECH ON     84.0        4
  19 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC     84.0        9
  20 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS     84.0        5



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     300        16
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     212        13
   3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     201        11
   4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB     163        10
   5 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     132         8
   6 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC     130         9
   7 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     120         7
   8 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     116         9
   9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     114         8
  10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC     108        11
  11 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC      99         5
  12 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB      76         6
  13 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC      75         6
  14 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON      69         7
  15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB      68         7
  16 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON      65         5
  17 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON      63         5
  18 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON      61         5
  19 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS      58         5
  20 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC      57         8





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1468   16    91.8    300  7254
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1135   13    87.3    212  5177
   3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  988   11    89.8    201  4672
   4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  871   10    87.1    163  3946
   5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  846   11    76.9    108  2938
   6 ALEX SZIRMAI'57         REV  BC  756    9    84.0    130  3213
   7 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  747    9    83.0    116  2959
   8 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  696    8    87.0    132  3226
   9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  681    8    85.1    114  2994
  10 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  619    7    88.4    120  2943
  11 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  596    8    74.5     57  1933
  12 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURL ON  579    7    82.7     69  2364
  13 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  567    7    81.0     42  2249
  14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  561    7    80.1     68  2080
  15 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  501    6    83.5     57  2148
  16 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  501    6    83.5     75  2066
  17 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  494    6    82.3     76  1926
  18 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  485    6    80.8     38  1921
  19 JEFFERSON BEATTY'61     REV  BC  485    6    80.8     56  1854
  20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  479    6    79.8     47  1750

    TOTAL                           28735  354    81.2   3767
  ----------------------------------------------------------------