50 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON   :24.82    MTL MAY 11  96  547
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :25.38    MTL MAY 11  94  512
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :25.69    MTL MAY 11  93  493
 4 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :25.82    KEL APR 11  92  486
 5 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :25.99 R  NEP MAR 11  92  477
 6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :26.18    MTL MAY 11  91  466
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :26.51    MTL MAY 11  90  449
 8 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :26.62 R  MTL MAY 11  90  443
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :26.65    MTL MAY 11  90  442
10 DAVID WYATT'65          BURL ON   :26.81    NEP MAR 11  89  434
11 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON   :26.82    NEP MAR 11  89  434
12 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.82    BRN OCT 11  89  434
13 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :26.92    MIL MAR 11  89  429
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.96 R  MTL MAY 11  89  427
15 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :27.06 R  MTL MAY 11  88  422
16 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON   :27.12    NEP MAR 11  88  419
17 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :27.24 R  MTL MAY 11  88  414
18 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :27.48    BRO NOV 11  87  403
19 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :27.57    TRV APR 11  87  399
20 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON   :27.63    MIL MAR 11  86  397

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :55.13    MTL MAY 11  96  542
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :55.31 R  NEP MAR 11  95  536
 3 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON   :56.23    MTL MAY 11  94  510
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :56.71    MTL MAY 11  93  498
 5 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL   :58.21    MTL MAY 11  91  460
 6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :58.52    MTL MAY 11  90  453
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :58.66    MTL MAY 11  90  450
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :59.14    MTL MAY 11  89  439
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :59.25    MTL MAY 11  89  436
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :59.29    TRV APR 11  89  435
11 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :59.37    KEL APR 11  89  434
12 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :59.37    MTL MAY 11  89  434
13 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :59.57    ETO NOV 11  88  429
14 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :59.67    MIL MAR 11  88  427
15 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON   :59.97    NEP MAR 11  88  421
16 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:00.26    MTL MAY 11  87  415
17 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:00.33    PC  JAN 11  87  413
18 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:00.50    MTL MAY 11  87  410
19 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:00.75    KEL APR 11  87  405
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:00.79    MTL MAY 11  87  404

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:02.39    MTL MAY 11  96  535
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  2:03.49 R  NEP MAR 11  95  521
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:06.89    MTL MAY 11  92  480
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:07.57    MTL MAY 11  92  473
 5 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL  2:08.75    MTL MAY 11  91  460
 6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:09.11    MTL MAY 11  91  456
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:11.63    MTL MAY 11  89  430
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:12.64    MTL MAY 11  88  420
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  2:13.20    MTL MAY 11  88  415
10 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:14.82    DAR MAR 11  87  400
11 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON  2:14.97    NEP MAR 11  87  399
12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:16.61    PC  JAN 11  86  385
13 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  2:17.95    MTL MAY 11  85  374
14 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON  2:17.97    MTL MAY 11  85  374
15 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  2:18.03    MTL MAY 11  85  373
16 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:18.80    TRV APR 11  85  367
17 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  2:19.31    MTL MAY 11  84  363
18 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  2:19.96    TRV APR 11  84  358
19 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:21.10    MTL MAY 11  83  349
20 BRIAN HART'64           KING ON  2:23.10    NEP MAR 11  82  335

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:32.20    MTL MAY 11  92  478
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  4:36.56    MTL MAY 11  91  455
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  4:42.29    MTL MAY 11  89  428
 4 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  4:46.87    SJ  APR 11  87  408
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  4:47.75    MTL MAY 11  87  404
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  4:52.59    MTL MAY 11  86  385
 7 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON  4:55.87    MTL MAY 11  85  372
 8 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:58.20    MTL MAY 11  84  363
 9 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  4:58.24    MTL MAY 11  84  363
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  4:58.36    MN  DEC 11  84  363
11 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  5:00.63    MTL MAY 11  83  355
12 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  5:01.39    MTL MAY 11  83  352
13 BRIAN HART'64           KING ON  5:04.12    NEP MAR 11  82  342
14 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC  5:06.82    TRV APR 11  82  333
15 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON  5:08.99 S  NEP MAR 11  81  327
16 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  5:09.72 IM MTL MAY 11  81  324
17 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  5:09.80    MIL MAR 11  81  324
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:11.48    LSL FEB 11  80  319
19 DEREK PARKER'62         NEP  ON  5:11.61 S  NEP MAR 11  80  318
20 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  5:13.10    LSL FEB 11  80  314

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  9:31.19    MTL MAY 11  92  468
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  9:42.72    MN  DEC 11  90  441
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  9:49.34    MTL MAY 11  89  426
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  9:51.32    MTL MAY 11  89  422
 5 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 10:11.12 S  MTL MAY 11  86  382
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 10:14.95 S  MTL MAY 11  85  375
 7 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 10:18.00    MTL MAY 11  85  369
 8 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON 10:19.40    NEP MAR 11  85  367
 9 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC 10:23.99 S  MTL MAY 11  84  359
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC 10:38.68    TRV APR 11  82  335
11 DEREK PARKER'62         NEP  ON 10:39.27    NEP MAR 11  82  334
12 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC 10:58.73    BC  NOV 11  80  305
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 11:02.18 S  TRV APR 11  79  300
14 GREG KINDIAK'66         MARK ON 11:05.42    NEP MAR 11  79  296
15 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON 11:06.71    MTL MAY 11  79  294
16 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 11:10.50    MN  DEC 11  78  289
17 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:20.91 S  MTL MAY 11  77  276
18 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 11:21.95 S  TRV APR 11  77  275
19 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:29.30    TRV APR 11  76  266
20 RICHARD MARCHAND'63     KOOT BC 11:38.97 S  MTL MAY 11  75  255

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 18:33.97    MTL MAY 11  91  444
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 18:41.93    MED MAR 11  90  435
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 18:52.76    MTL MAY 11  90  423
 4 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 19:14.56    NEP MAR 11  88  399
 5 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS 19:21.58    MTL MAY 11  87  392
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 19:31.62    MTL MAY 11  87  382
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC 19:48.44    MN  DEC 11  85  366
 8 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 19:50.41    MTL MAY 11  85  364
 9 DEREK PARKER'62         NEP  ON 20:15.47    NEP MAR 11  83  342
10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 21:02.36    TRV APR 11  80  305
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 21:19.70    MTL MAY 11  79  293
12 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 21:30.40    TRV APR 11  79  286
13 GREG KINDIAK'66         MARK ON 21:32.63    NEP MAR 11  78  284
14 RICHARD MARCHAND'63     KOOT BC 21:59.88    MTL MAY 11  77  267
15 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON 22:17.90    NEP MAR 11  76  256
16 DOUG LEGALLAIS'65       AURO ON 22:18.27    MTL MAY 11  76  256
17 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON 22:37.33    NEP MAR 11  75  246
18 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 22:45.41    MTL MAY 11  74  241
19 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 22:50.92    TRV APR 11  74  238
20 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 23:32.88    TRV APR 11  72  218

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.75    MTL MAY 11  93  486
 2 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON   :30.02    NEP MAR 11  89  427
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :30.76    MTL NOV 11  87  397
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :31.63    LSL FEB 11  85  365
 5 SERGE VENGEROFF'64      WIND ON   :32.12    NYG DEC 11  84  349
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.20 R  MTL MAY 11  83  346
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :32.55    PC  JAN 11  82  335
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :32.67    MTL MAY 11  82  331
 9 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :32.69    SP  JUN 11  82  331
10 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :32.97    MTL MAY 11  81  323
11 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC   :32.99    KEL APR 11  81  322
12 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   :33.49    BRO NOV 11  80  308
13 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :33.59    NEP MAR 11  80  305
14 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB   :33.78    EDM FEB 11  79  300
15 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :33.84    TRV APR 11  79  298
16 PETER LAWSON'63         BURL ON   :34.06    NYG DEC 11  79  293
17 BRIAN HART'64           KING ON   :34.07 R  NEP MAR 11  79  292
18 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :34.51 S  BUR FEB 11  78  281
19 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :34.56    ETO NOV 11  78  280
20 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON   :34.78    ETO NOV 11  77  275

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:03.71    MTL MAY 11  94  453
 2 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  1:06.65    NEP MAR 11  90  396
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:07.87    MTL MAY 11  88  375
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.74    MTL MAY 11  87  361
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:09.24    LSL FEB 11  86  353
 6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:09.54    RMM MAR 11  86  349
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.80    MTL MAY 11  85  345
 8 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:10.41    BUR FEB 11  85  336
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:12.45    EDM FEB 11  82  308
10 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:12.67    TRV APR 11  82  305
11 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:12.89    KEL APR 11  82  303
12 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:13.64    NEP MAR 11  81  294
13 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:14.73    MIL MAR 11  80  281
14 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  1:15.29    MTL MAY 11  79  275
15 KEVIN WATSON'63         TECH ON  1:15.57    TEC JAN 11  79  272
16 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:15.69    NEP MAR 11  79  270
17 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON  1:15.70    BUR FEB 11  79  270
18 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  1:15.96    POP NOV 11  78  267
19 BRIAN HART'64           KING ON  1:16.60 R  NEP MAR 11  78  261
20 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:16.80    BRO NOV 11  78  259

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:25.22    MTL MAY 11  89  390
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.02    MTL MAY 11  86  354
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:30.43    PC  JAN 11  86  351
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:33.79    MTL MAY 11  84  328
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:35.34    EDM APR 11  83  319
 6 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  2:38.74    MTL MAY 11  81  299
 7 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  2:42.72    MIL MAR 11  79  277
 8 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:44.41    MTL MAY 11  79  269
 9 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  2:50.50    MTL MAY 11  76  241
10 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:50.82    NEP MAR 11  76  240
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:51.36    MTL MAY 11  75  237
12 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:52.35    MTL MAY 11  75  233
13 TONY STAALSTRA'62       LAUR ON  2:57.99    NEP MAR 11  73  212
14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:58.30    MTL MAY 11  72  211
15 RICHARD MARCHAND'63     KOOT BC  3:04.12    MTL MAY 11  70  191
16 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:04.68    EDM FEB 11  70  190
17 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:05.91    MTL MAY 11  69  186
18 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:18.76    MTL MAY 11  65  152
19 JOHN CARSON'63          CAM  ON  3:19.93    BUR FEB 11  65  149
20 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  3:21.24    TRV APR 11  64  147

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :31.19    MTL MAY 11  99  531
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :32.01    MTL MAY 11  96  491
 3 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB   :33.01    MTL MAY 11  93  448
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC   :33.27    MTL MAY 11  93  437
 5 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :33.45    KEL APR 11  92  430
 6 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON   :34.13    NEP MAR 11  90  405
 7 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :34.19    NYG DEC 11  90  403
 8 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :34.30    DAR MAR 11  90  399
 9 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON   :34.31 S  MTL MAY 11  90  399
10 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :34.90    MTL MAY 11  88  379
11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :34.94    MIL MAR 11  88  377
12 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :35.08    MTL MAY 11  88  373
13 SERGE VENGEROFF'64      WIND ON   :35.31    NYG DEC 11  87  366
14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.45    MTL MAY 11  87  361
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :35.50    ETO NOV 11  87  360
16 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :35.58    EDM FEB 11  87  357
17 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :35.72    MTL MAY 11  86  353
18 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON   :35.88    NYG DEC 11  86  349
19 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :35.98    STE APR 11  86  346
20 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :36.04    MTL MAY 11  86  344

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:10.11    MTL MAY 11  95  499
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:11.96    MTL MAY 11  93  462
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:13.74    MTL MAY 11  90  429
 4 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON  1:13.86    MTL MAY 11  90  427
 5 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  1:14.68    MTL MAY 11  89  413
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:17.24    LSL FEB 11  86  373
 7 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:17.66    BUR FEB 11  86  367
 8 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:17.90    SP  JUN 11  86  364
 9 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:18.53    MTL MAY 11  85  355
10 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:18.75    MTL MAY 11  85  352
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:18.79    MTL MAY 11  85  352
12 SCOTT PALMER'65         DUFF ON  1:19.48    NEP MAR 11  84  343
13 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:19.71    MIL MAR 11  84  340
14 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  1:20.21    POP NOV 11  83  333
15 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:20.28    MTL MAY 11  83  332
16 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB  1:20.36    EDM FEB 11  83  331
17 KEVIN WATSON'63         TECH ON  1:21.66    TEC JAN 11  82  316
18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:22.12    MTL MAY 11  81  311
19 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:22.37    BC  NOV 11  81  308
20 DAVID DALGLIESH'64      CPBN NS  1:22.52    PIC JAN 11  81  306

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:36.43    MTL MAY 11  93  459
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:39.91    MTL MAY 11  91  430
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:50.37    DDO MAR 11  86  355
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:53.72    EDM APR 11  84  335
 5 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:55.76    MTL MAY 11  83  324
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:55.78    MTL MAY 11  83  324
 7 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  2:58.66    MTL MAY 11  82  308
 8 DAVID DALGLIESH'64      CPBN NS  3:00.58    PIC JAN 11  81  298
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  3:01.32    MTL MAY 11  81  295
10 RICK COLLARD'62         TECH ON  3:01.77    TEC JAN 11  80  293
11 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB  3:02.32    EDM APR 11  80  290
12 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  3:02.97    TRV APR 11  80  287
13 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  3:03.36    MTL MAY 11  80  285
14 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  3:06.14    EDM FEB 11  78  272
15 SCOTT PALMER'65         DUFF ON  3:06.29    NEP MAR 11  78  272
16 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:11.22    MTL MAY 11  76  251
17 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:11.44    MTL MAY 11  76  250
18 KELLY ZWICKER'63        MED  AB  3:12.47    MED MAR 11  76  246
19 GARTH JACQUES'63        CMSC AB  3:13.28    OKO NOV 11  76  243
20 GREG DOMAN'66           GRAN ON  3:13.52    NEP MAR 11  75  242

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :27.82    TRV APR 11  93  481
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :28.38    MTL MAY 11  91  453
 3 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON   :28.48    MTL MAY 11  91  448
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :28.93    RMM MAR 11  89  428
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :29.59    MTL MAY 11  87  400
 6 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.65    BRN OCT 11  87  397
 7 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON   :29.73    NEP MAR 11  87  394
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :29.82    MTL MAY 11  87  391
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :29.95    TRV APR 11  86  386
10 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :30.22    ETO NOV 11  86  375
11 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC   :30.27    MTL MAY 11  85  374
12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :30.44    MTL MAY 11  85  367
13 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.56    NYG DEC 11  85  363
14 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :30.65    MTL MAY 11  84  360
15 SERGE VENGEROFF'64      WIND ON   :30.75    NYG DEC 11  84  356
16 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :30.97    TRV APR 11  83  349
17 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB   :31.08    MTL MAY 11  83  345
18 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :31.12    NEP MAR 11  83  344
19 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :31.12    MTL MAY 11  83  344
20 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB   :31.13    POP NOV 11  83  343

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:03.52    MTL MAY 11  89  445
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:03.97    MTL MAY 11  89  435
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:04.65    MTL MAY 11  88  422
 4 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON  1:06.09    NEP MAR 11  86  395
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:07.77    MTL MAY 11  84  366
 6 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:09.07 S  MTL MAY 11  82  346
 7 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:09.25    TRV APR 11  82  343
 8 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  1:09.64    MTL MAY 11  81  337
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.90    MTL MAY 11  81  334
10 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  1:12.50    MED MAR 11  78  299
11 LAURIN HAMMELBRUNER'63  KEN  ON  1:13.54    WIN APR 11  77  286
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:14.76    TRV APR 11  76  273
13 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:15.05    LSL FEB 11  75  270
14 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:15.39    LSL FEB 11  75  266
15 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  1:15.62    DAR MAR 11  75  263
16 PETER AUNG THIN'64      NYG  ON  1:15.76    MTL MAY 11  75  262
17 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:15.85 S  NEP MAR 11  75  261
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:16.09 S  MTL MAY 11  74  259
19 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:16.89    BC  NOV 11  74  251
20 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  1:17.39    LSL FEB 11  73  246

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:21.71    TRV APR 11  89  456
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:35.49    MED MAR 11  81  346
 3 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:36.28    MTL MAY 11  81  340
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:46.92    MTL MAY 11  76  279
 5 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:57.55    LSL FEB 11  71  232
 6 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  3:07.14    NEP MAR 11  67  198
 7 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:15.21    STE APR 11  65  175
 8 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  3:18.90    MTL MAY 11  63  165
 9 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  4:01.15    TRV APR 11  52   93

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:05.28    NEP MAR 11  91  470
 2 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON  1:05.68    MTL MAY 11  91  462
 3 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  1:06.76    NEP MAR 11  89  440
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:06.99    MTL MAY 11  89  435
 5 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC  1:07.14    KEL APR 11  89  432
 6 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:08.32    DAR MAR 11  87  410
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:08.62    LSL FEB 11  87  405
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.65    MTL MAY 11  87  404
 9 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:08.66    MTL MAY 11  87  404
10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:08.82    MTL MAY 11  87  401
11 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:09.48    NEP MAR 11  86  390
12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.80    MTL MAY 11  85  385
13 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC  1:09.89    MTL MAY 11  85  383
14 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:10.79    MTL MAY 11  84  369
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:11.06    MTL MAY 11  84  364
16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:11.55    MTL MAY 11  83  357
17 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:11.94    KEL APR 11  83  351
18 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:12.05    MTL MAY 11  83  350
19 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:12.23    FTH JAN 11  83  347
20 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:12.36    MTL MAY 11  82  345

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:21.26    MTL MAY 11  95  473
 2 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:26.05    MTL MAY 11  92  428
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:27.39    TRV APR 11  91  417
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.59    MTL MAY 11  89  391
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:30.62    EDM FEB 11  89  390
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:33.02    MTL MAY 11  88  372
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:33.06    MTL MAY 11  88  372
 8 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  2:40.19    MTL MAY 11  84  325
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:41.49    MTL MAY 11  83  317
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:43.30    ETO MAY 11  82  306
11 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:43.55    BC  NOV 11  82  305
12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  2:43.72    FTH JAN 11  82  304
13 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  2:45.05    MTL MAY 11  81  297
14 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  2:45.39    MTL MAY 11  81  295
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:45.63    LSL FEB 11  81  294
16 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  2:46.09    MTL MAY 11  81  291
17 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  2:46.93    TRV APR 11  80  287
18 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  2:48.44    PC  JAN 11  80  279
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:48.56    MTL MAY 11  80  279
20 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:49.96    TRV APR 11  79  272

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  5:09.29    MTL MAY 11  92  441
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  5:09.72    MTL MAY 11  92  440
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  5:24.04    MTL MAY 11  87  384
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  5:39.17    FTH JAN 11  84  335
 5 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  5:47.49    ETO MAY 11  82  311
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  5:52.11    MTL MAY 11  80  299
 7 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  6:01.63    MTL MAY 11  78  276
 8 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  6:02.94    MED MAR 11  78  273
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  6:04.92    MTL MAY 11  78  269
10 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  6:06.60    NEP MAR 11  77  265
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  6:21.32    MTL MAY 11  74  236
12 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  6:21.58    MTL MAY 11  74  235
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  6:23.81    PC  JAN 11  74  231
14 OLEG LUTOSHIN'66        YMCA QC  6:56.10    MTL MAY 11  68  181
15 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  7:25.11    TRV APR 11  64  148
16 PETER SCANLAN'65        TECH ON  7:37.77    MTL MAY 11  62  136



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     94.6        5
   2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON     94.0        3
   3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     92.2        5
   4 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON     92.0        6
   5 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     91.8        5
   6 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB     91.0        2
   7 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL     91.0        2
   8 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC     90.5        4
   9 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     90.0        1
  10 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON     89.2        5
  11 DAVID WYATT'65          BURL ON     89.0        1
  12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     89.0        6
  13 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC     89.0        2
  14 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     88.8       18
  15 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON     88.0        3
  16 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     87.9       11
  17 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     87.6       18
  18 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     87.5       12
  19 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     87.5       10
  20 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON     87.0        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     293        18
   2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     290        18
   3 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     180        12
   4 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     169        11
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC     147        13
   6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     139        10
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     127        11
   8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB     123        10
   9 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON     104         6
  10 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      99         5
  11 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON      90         8
  12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON      84         6
  13 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON      82         5
  14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB      81         8
  15 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      80         5
  16 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON      76         7
  17 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON      76         5
  18 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC      64         7
  19 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON      63         5
  20 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC      59         4





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 1598   18    88.8    293  7473
   2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 1576   18    87.6    290  7208
   3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 1106   13    85.1    147  4787
   4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON 1050   12    87.5    180  4828
   5 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  967   11    87.9    169  4456
   6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  938   11    85.3    127  4053
   7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  875   10    87.5    139  3978
   8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  851   10    85.1    123  3710
   9 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  660    8    82.5     90  2616
  10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  637    8    79.6     81  2373
  11 JIM TUNNEY'64           SWOT ON  603    7    86.1     76  2737
  12 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  598    7    85.4     64  2556
  13 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  584    7    83.4     52  2432
  14 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  571    7    81.6     39  2238
  15 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  554    7    79.1     53  1992
  16 STEPAN OLIVA'66         TECH ON  552    6    92.0    104  2793
  17 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  534    6    89.0     84  2556
  18 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  495    6    82.5     52  2020
  19 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  473    5    94.6     99  2528
  20 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  461    5    92.2     82  2303

    TOTAL                           28845  345    83.6   3704
  ----------------------------------------------------------------