CAMERON CHARLTON'81     J  :30.66  101


      50 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :24.12    KEL APR 11  99  596
 2 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :24.62    NEP MAR 11  97  561
 3 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON   :24.81    NEP MAR 11  96  548
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :25.00    MTL MAY 11  96  535
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :25.47    TRV APR 11  94  506
 6 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC   :25.47    TRV APR 11  94  506
 7 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :25.67    MTL MAY 11  93  495
 8 DARCY PAWLIK'79         LSD  ON   :25.69    NEP MAR 11  93  493
 9 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :25.84    CGY OCT 11  92  485
10 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :25.87 R  NEP MAR 11  92  483
11 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC   :26.01    LSL FEB 11  92  475
12 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :26.05    MN  DEC 11  92  473
13 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AB   :26.08    PEN FEB 11  92  472
14 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC   :26.09    KEL APR 11  91  471
15 THOMAS KINDLER'80       PPO  QC   :26.14 FL MTL MAY 11  91  468
16 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON   :26.15    MIL MAR 11  91  468
17 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :26.25    NEP MAR 11  91  462
18 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :26.28    MTL MAY 11  91  461
19 STEPHEN BANKS'81        HFXM NS   :26.40    DAR MAR 11  90  455
20 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :26.42 R  MTL MAY 11  90  454

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :53.77    KEL APR 11  98  584
 2 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON   :54.69    NEP MAR 11  96  555
 3 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :55.44    NEP MAR 11  95  533
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :55.73    MTL MAY 11  95  524
 5 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :55.75    MTL NOV 11  95  524
 6 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB   :56.05    MED MAR 11  94  515
 7 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :56.83    CGY OCT 11  93  494
 8 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :57.14    MTL MAY 11  92  486
 9 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC   :57.15    TRV APR 11  92  486
10 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :57.16    MTL MAY 11  92  486
11 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON   :57.62    NEP MAR 11  91  474
12 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON   :58.15    NEP MAR 11  91  462
13 DARCY PAWLIK'79         LSD  ON   :58.16    NEP MAR 11  91  461
14 GLENN STEACY'79         MUMS QC   :58.19    MTL MAY 11  91  461
15 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :58.53    NEP MAR 11  90  453
16 CAMERON MCCARTY'79      MED  AB   :58.60    MTL MAY 11  90  451
17 JONATHAN GOLER'80       NTMC ON   :58.94    MTL MAY 11  89  443
18 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :59.19 S  MTL MAY 11  89  438
19 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON   :59.20 S  MTL MAY 11  89  437
20 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :59.24    TRV APR 11  89  437

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:02.28    MTL MAY 11  96  537
 2 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  2:02.83    MTL MAY 11  96  529
 3 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON  2:02.99    NEP MAR 11  95  527
 4 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  2:03.40    NEP MAR 11  95  522
 5 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB  2:03.99    MED MAR 11  95  515
 6 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  2:04.26    TRV APR 11  94  511
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:06.12 R  NEP MAR 11  93  489
 8 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:06.51    MTL MAY 11  93  485
 9 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:06.93    OKO NOV 11  92  480
10 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  2:07.71    NEP MAR 11  92  471
11 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:08.49 S  NEP MAR 11  91  463
12 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  2:10.17    TRV APR 11  90  445
13 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:10.34    RMM MAR 11  90  443
14 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  2:10.83 R  MTL NOV 11  90  438
15 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON  2:11.27    MTL MAY 11  89  434
16 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  2:11.50    MTL MAY 11  89  432
17 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  2:11.64 R  NEP MAR 11  89  430
18 GLENN STEACY'79         MUMS QC  2:12.32    MTL MAY 11  89  424
19 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC  2:13.01    LSL FEB 11  88  417
20 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:13.04    DDO MAR 11  88  417

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  4:19.58    MTL MAY 11  97  551
 2 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  4:22.20    NEP MAR 11  96  534
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:22.96 S  NEP MAR 11  95  530
 4 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  4:28.74 S  MED MAR 11  93  496
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  4:31.72    NEP MAR 11  92  480
 6 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB  4:32.97    MED MAR 11  92  474
 7 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  4:39.96    TRV APR 11  90  439
 8 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  4:40.32    UBC NOV 11  89  437
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  4:43.01    MTL MAY 11  89  425
10 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  4:45.08    ETO NOV 11  88  416
11 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  4:45.89    TRV APR 11  88  412
12 KEVIN BREITER'81        MMAC MB  4:48.81    WIN APR 11  87  400
13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  4:49.24    MTL NOV 11  87  398
14 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  4:49.78    NEP MAR 11  86  396
15 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  4:50.39    TRV APR 11  86  393
16 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  4:50.81 S  MTL MAY 11  86  392
17 GLENN STEACY'79         MUMS QC  4:50.93    MTL MAY 11  86  391
18 KYLE MARCOTTE'77        UNAT AB  4:52.19 S  MTL MAY 11  86  386
19 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  4:52.54    MTL NOV 11  86  385
20 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  4:53.08    MTL MAY 11  85  383

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:52.13    NEP MAR 11  99  579
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  8:57.75    MTL MAY 11  98  561
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  9:01.63    MED MAR 11  97  549
 4 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  9:15.16    NEP MAR 11  95  510
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  9:33.80 S  NEP MAR 11  92  461
 6 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB  9:33.94 S  MED MAR 11  91  461
 7 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  9:48.87    UBC NOV 11  89  427
 8 KYLE MARCOTTE'77        UNAT AB  9:52.88 S  MTL MAY 11  89  418
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  9:55.06    MTL MAY 11  88  414
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  9:58.68 S  MTL MAY 11  88  406
11 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 10:15.32 S  MTL MAY 11  85  374
12 GLEN MORI'81            MED  AB 10:17.49 S  MED MAR 11  85  370
13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC 10:22.16 S  MN  DEC 11  84  362
14 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC 10:22.59 S  MTL MAY 11  84  361
15 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      MMIN QC 10:23.77 S  MTL MAY 11  84  359
16 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC 10:25.21    MN  DEC 11  84  357
17 GLENN STEACY'79         MUMS QC 10:35.34    MTL MAY 11  83  340
18 YOGI ALVARO'80          OCM  ON 10:40.11 S  NEP MAR 11  82  332
19 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC 10:42.11 S  DDO MAR 11  82  329
20 GREG MOORE'77           TECH ON 10:48.00    NEP MAR 11  81  320

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON 16:57.56    MTL MAY 11 100  583
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB 17:23.23    MED MAR 11  97  541
 3 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON 18:02.64    NEP MAR 11  94  484
 4 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB 18:26.44    MED MAR 11  92  453
 5 KYLE MARCOTTE'77        UNAT AB 18:40.18    MTL MAY 11  91  437
 6 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 18:56.05    MTL MAY 11  89  419
 7 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 19:27.72    MTL MAY 11  87  386
 8 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC 19:28.92    MN  DEC 11  87  385
 9 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC 19:37.45    MTL MAY 11  86  376
10 GLEN MORI'81            MED  AB 19:44.76    MED MAR 11  86  369
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC 19:52.98    DDO MAR 11  85  362
12 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      MMIN QC 20:00.04    MTL MAY 11  84  355
13 YOGI ALVARO'80          OCM  ON 20:08.66    NEP MAR 11  84  348
14 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC 20:22.69    DDO MAR 11  83  336
15 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS 20:33.12    DAR MAR 11  82  328
16 PHILIPPE TREMBLAY'79    ELIT QC 21:22.75    MTL MAY 11  79  291
17 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON 21:22.87    MTL MAY 11  79  291
18 MATT MACMILLAN'79       CFST ON 22:04.69    NEP MAR 11  76  264
19 DAVE DALLIN'81          UNAT NS 22:31.17    DAR MAR 11  75  249
20 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON 22:31.59    MTL MAY 11  75  249

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :27.94    MED MAR 11  96  530
 2 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :28.77    KEL APR 11  93  485
 3 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON   :29.05 R  MTL MAY 11  92  471
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :29.07 R  MTL MAY 11  92  471
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :29.25    PC  JAN 11  92  462
 6 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON   :29.91    NEP MAR 11  90  432
 7 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB   :30.09 R  MED MAR 11  89  424
 8 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC   :30.43    KEL APR 11  88  410
 9 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :30.68    TRV APR 11  88  400
10 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON   :30.84 R  MTL MAY 11  87  394
11 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :30.89 S  TRV APR 11  87  392
12 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :31.15    MTL MAY 11  86  382
13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC   :31.41    BRO NOV 11  85  373
14 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON   :31.49    MIL MAR 11  85  370
15 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :31.77 R  MTL MAY 11  84  360
16 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC   :32.18    TRV APR 11  83  347
17 COLIN BRIGGS'79         ETOB ON   :32.23 R  ETO NOV 11  83  345
18 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC   :32.43 R  NAN DEC 11  83  339
19 ANDREW THOMAS'80        BRDN ON   :32.58    NEP MAR 11  82  334
20 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :32.62 S  LSL FEB 11  82  333

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON  1:01.21    MTL MAY 11  98  511
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:01.80    MED MAR 11  97  497
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:01.98    PC  JAN 11  96  492
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.40    MTL MAY 11  94  460
 5 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  1:03.53    TRV APR 11  94  457
 6 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON  1:04.02    NEP MAR 11  93  447
 7 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  1:06.00    MTL MAY 11  90  408
 8 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  1:06.24 R  ETO MAY 11  90  403
 9 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  1:06.48 R  MTL MAY 11  90  399
10 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:06.70    LSL FEB 11  89  395
11 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  1:06.72    KEL APR 11  89  395
12 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  1:09.12    MTL NOV 11  86  355
13 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  1:09.34    MIL MAR 11  86  352
14 MARK WYJAD'79           PC   QC  1:09.40    PC  JAN 11  86  351
15 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:09.43    PC  JAN 11  86  350
16 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:09.83 R  NEP MAR 11  85  344
17 ANDREW THOMAS'80        BRDN ON  1:11.09    NEP MAR 11  84  326
18 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC  1:11.41    MTL MAY 11  84  322
19 DAVE LUBRICK'81         GMM  ON  1:11.95    MIL MAR 11  83  315
20 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON  1:14.21    MTL MAY 11  80  287

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON  2:15.64    MTL MAY 11  95  479
 2 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON  2:18.54    NEP MAR 11  93  449
 3 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  2:21.05    MTL MAY 11  92  426
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:21.13    MTL MAY 11  92  425
 5 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  2:21.94    MTL MAY 11  91  418
 6 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:25.06    OKO NOV 11  89  391
 7 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  2:25.52    KEL APR 11  89  388
 8 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  2:29.13    MIL MAR 11  87  360
 9 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      MMIN QC  2:30.01    MTL MAY 11  86  354
10 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:30.74    OKO NOV 11  86  349
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:34.48    MTL NOV 11  84  324
12 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:37.76    NAN DEC 11  82  304
13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:38.89    MED MAR 11  81  298
14 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON  2:43.11    MTL MAY 11  79  275
15 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:50.33    MTL MAY 11  76  242
16 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  2:57.10    HFX NOV 11  73  215
17 YOANN LEMAY'79          CNSJ QC  2:57.28    MTL NOV 11  73  214
18 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:22.40    MED MAR 11  64  144

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     UNAT ON   :30.66    BRN OCT 11 101  559
 2 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON   :31.08    MTL MAY 11  99  536
 3 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON   :31.28    MIL MAR 11  99  526
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :31.40    MTL MAY 11  98  520
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC   :31.68    MTL MAY 11  97  506
 6 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :32.13    MTL MAY 11  96  485
 7 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON   :32.30    NEP MAR 11  95  478
 8 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC   :33.02    LSL FEB 11  93  447
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :33.12    TRV APR 11  93  443
10 YOGI ALVARO'80          OCM  ON   :33.26    NEP MAR 11  93  438
11 STEPHEN BANKS'81        HFXM NS   :33.27    DAR MAR 11  93  437
12 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON   :33.53    NEP MAR 11  92  427
13 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :33.75 S  MTL MAY 11  91  419
14 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :33.75    MTL MAY 11  91  419
15 DARCY PAWLIK'79         LSD  ON   :33.93    NEP MAR 11  91  412
16 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC   :34.02    MTL MAY 11  91  409
17 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :34.14    MTL MAY 11  90  405
18 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :34.17 S  MTL MAY 11  90  404
19 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :34.27    MTL MAY 11  90  400
20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :34.69    TRV APR 11  89  386

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON  1:07.61    MTL MAY 11  99  556
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:08.32    MTL MAY 11  98  539
 3 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON  1:08.49    MTL MAY 11  97  535
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  1:09.05    MTL MAY 11  97  522
 5 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC  1:12.26    LSL FEB 11  92  456
 6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:12.87    MTL MAY 11  91  444
 7 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:13.97    MTL MAY 11  90  425
 8 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:14.41    ETO NOV 11  90  417
 9 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  1:14.59    NEP MAR 11  89  414
10 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  1:14.81    MTL MAY 11  89  411
11 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:15.07    NEP MAR 11  89  406
12 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON  1:15.08    NEP MAR 11  89  406
13 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  1:15.11    MTL MAY 11  89  406
14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:16.65    MTL MAY 11  87  382
15 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  1:16.87    BUR FEB 11  87  379
16 YOGI ALVARO'80          OCM  ON  1:17.13    NEP MAR 11  86  375
17 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  1:17.18    MTL MAY 11  86  374
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:17.38    MTL NOV 11  86  371
19 JON SMIRL'79            OKAN BC  1:19.32    KEL NOV 11  84  345
20 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:19.33    OKO NOV 11  84  344

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  2:31.33    MTL MAY 11  97  507
 2 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON  2:33.18    NEP MAR 11  95  489
 3 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:37.71    MTL MAY 11  93  448
 4 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  2:42.18    NEP MAR 11  90  412
 5 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  2:44.13    MTL MAY 11  89  397
 6 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  2:48.16    MN  DEC 11  87  370
 7 DARCY PAWLIK'79         LSD  ON  2:48.67    NEP MAR 11  87  366
 8 YOGI ALVARO'80          OCM  ON  2:48.80    NEP MAR 11  87  365
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:49.04    MTL MAY 11  86  364
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:49.28    TRV APR 11  86  362
11 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:51.56    OKO NOV 11  85  348
12 JON SMIRL'79            OKAN BC  2:57.51    KEL APR 11  82  314
13 MIKE PADDAGS'79         THOR ON  3:04.07    NEP MAR 11  79  282
14 STEPHANE MARCET'79      TAIG QC  3:07.09    MTL NOV 11  78  268
15 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AB  3:08.44    MED MAR 11  78  263
16 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  3:11.95    MTL MAY 11  76  248
17 HECTOR ARAGON'77        WINS BC  3:14.76    UBC NOV 11  75  238
18 JERE TARNOWSKI'77       EBSC BC  3:24.69    UBC NOV 11  71  205
19 MARK EVIN'81            YMCA QC  3:34.00    MTL NOV 11  68  179

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 THOMAS KINDLER'80       PPO  QC   :26.14    MTL MAY 11  99  580
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :26.67    MED MAR 11  97  546
 3 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :26.70    KEL APR 11  97  544
 4 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON   :27.09    MTL MAY 11  95  521
 5 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :27.43    MTL MAY 11  94  502
 6 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON   :27.49    MTL MAY 11  94  499
 7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :27.73    TRV APR 11  93  486
 8 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :27.93    MTL MAY 11  93  476
 9 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :27.94    MN  DEC 11  93  475
10 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC   :28.02    KEL APR 11  92  471
11 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC   :28.04    LSL FEB 11  92  470
12 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :28.13 S  MED MAR 11  92  465
13 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :28.46 S  MTL MAY 11  91  449
14 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :28.53    MTL MAY 11  91  446
15 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :28.55    PC  JAN 11  91  445
16 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :28.56 S  MTL MAY 11  91  445
17 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON   :28.76    NEP MAR 11  90  436
18 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :28.83    NEP MAR 11  90  432
19 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :28.85    MTL MAY 11  90  431
20 JONATHAN GOLER'80       NTMC ON   :29.08    MTL MAY 11  89  421

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON   :59.21    NEP MAR 11  96  549
 2 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON   :59.74    MTL MAY 11  95  534
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:00.11    MED MAR 11  94  525
 4 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:00.40    MED MAR 11  94  517
 5 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:01.58    MTL MAY 11  92  488
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:01.71    PC  JAN 11  92  485
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:02.03    MTL MAY 11  91  477
 8 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:02.89    MTL MAY 11  90  458
 9 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC  1:03.93    LSL FEB 11  89  436
10 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:04.03    TRV APR 11  89  434
11 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:05.00 S  NEP MAR 11  87  415
12 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:05.10    NEP MAR 11  87  413
13 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81        HYAC BC  1:05.11    KEL APR 11  87  413
14 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  1:05.88    MTL MAY 11  86  398
15 JONATHAN GOLER'80       NTMC ON  1:07.21    NEP MAR 11  84  375
16 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      MMIN QC  1:07.42    MTL MAY 11  84  372
17 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  1:07.48 S  MTL MAY 11  84  371
18 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  1:08.17    TRV APR 11  83  360
19 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:08.40 S  NEP MAR 11  83  356
20 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:08.99    PC  JAN 11  82  347

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  2:10.48    NEP MAR 11  97  585
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:13.16    NEP MAR 11  95  550
 3 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:18.41    MED MAR 11  91  490
 4 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:20.45    OKO NOV 11  90  469
 5 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  2:23.68    MTL MAY 11  88  438
 6 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  2:27.15    MTL NOV 11  86  408
 7 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  2:33.96    NEP MAR 11  82  356
 8 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC  2:36.84    TRV APR 11  80  337
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:47.36    MN  DEC 11  75  277
10 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  3:07.27    MED MAR 11  67  198
11 JON SMIRL'79            OKAN BC  3:28.76    KEL NOV 11  60  143

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:01.98    MTL MAY 11  96  549
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:02.90    MTL MAY 11  95  526
 3 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC  1:03.67    KEL APR 11  94  507
 4 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON  1:03.76    NEP MAR 11  94  505
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:04.10    MTL MAY 11  93  497
 6 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON  1:04.30    MTL MAY 11  93  492
 7 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:04.52    CGY OCT 11  92  487
 8 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  1:04.83    MTL MAY 11  92  480
 9 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:05.53    TRV APR 11  91  465
10 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  1:05.70    MN  DEC 11  91  461
11 STEPHEN BANKS'81        HFXM NS  1:06.35    DAR MAR 11  90  448
12 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:06.67    CGY OCT 11  89  441
13 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:07.11    NEP MAR 11  89  433
14 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  1:07.20    TRV APR 11  89  431
15 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:07.34    DDO MAR 11  89  428
16 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  1:07.54    NEP MAR 11  88  425
17 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  1:07.79    MTL MAY 11  88  420
18 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC  1:07.81    TRV APR 11  88  419
19 GLENN STEACY'79         MUMS QC  1:07.81    MTL MAY 11  88  419
20 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     UNAT ON  1:08.05 I  BRN OCT 11  88  415

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     UNAT ON  2:16.11    BRN OCT 11  99  529
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  2:16.26    MTL MAY 11  99  527
 3 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  2:17.89    NEP MAR 11  97  509
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:19.98    MTL MAY 11  96  486
 5 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON  2:20.68    NEP MAR 11  95  479
 6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:21.03    NEP MAR 11  95  476
 7 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:23.03    NEP MAR 11  94  456
 8 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  2:23.29    TRV APR 11  94  453
 9 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:24.72    OKO NOV 11  93  440
10 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:25.11    MTL NOV 11  93  437
11 GLEN MORI'81            MED  AB  2:26.39    MED MAR 11  92  425
12 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  2:26.64    NEP MAR 11  92  423
13 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  2:26.94    TRV APR 11  91  420
14 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  2:26.94    TRV APR 11  91  420
15 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  2:27.21    MTL MAY 11  91  418
16 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB  2:27.65    RMM MAR 11  91  414
17 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:27.80    OKO NOV 11  91  413
18 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  2:29.12    NEP MAR 11  90  402
19 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:30.18    PC  JAN 11  89  394
20 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:33.42    NAN DEC 11  87  369

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON  4:50.60    NEP MAR 11  98  532
 2 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  5:04.52    MTL MAY 11  93  463
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  5:07.35    NEP MAR 11  92  450
 4 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  5:07.66    NEP MAR 11  92  448
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  5:13.27    NEP MAR 11  90  425
 6 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  5:14.70    NEP MAR 11  90  419
 7 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  5:18.89    NAN DEC 11  89  403
 8 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  5:22.61    NAN DEC 11  88  389
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  5:23.11    TRV APR 11  88  387
10 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  5:23.82    MN  DEC 11  88  385
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  5:25.11    TRV APR 11  87  380
12 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC  5:39.81    TRV APR 11  83  333
13 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  5:49.93    PC  JAN 11  81  305
14 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  5:58.31    NEP MAR 11  79  284
15 KEVIN FOSTER'79         EBSC BC  6:19.39    KEL APR 11  75  239



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON     98.0        2
   2 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC     96.2        5
   3 JOSE WALSH'79           GHM  ON     96.0        4
   4 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     UNAT ON     96.0        3
   5 THOMAS KINDLER'80       PPO  QC     95.0        2
   6 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON     94.3        6
   7 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     94.3        9
   8 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON     94.0        7
   9 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON     93.8       13
  10 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     93.4        5
  11 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC     93.2       11
  12 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC     92.6        5
  13 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON     92.5        4
  14 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON     92.3        6
  15 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB     92.3       12
  16 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     92.2       14
  17 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     92.2        5
  18 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC     92.2        6
  19 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC     92.0        3
  20 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB     92.0        7



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON     204        13
   2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     201        14
   3 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB     169        12
   4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC     149        11
   5 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     144        11
   6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     133         9
   7 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON     117         7
   8 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB      97         7
   9 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC      95         5
  10 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON      92         6
  11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC      91        14
  12 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON      90         6
  13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC      87         8
  14 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC      86         7
  15 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC      82         6
  16 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS      81         7
  17 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON      77         5
  18 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON      76         8
  19 ROBERT GOULAY'80        UNAT ON      74         5
  20 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC      70         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON 1291   14    92.2    201  6464
   2 ANDREW DRAGUNAS'81      LSD  ON 1219   13    93.8    204  6397
   3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC 1200   14    85.7     91  5197
   4 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB 1108   12    92.3    169  5664
   5 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC 1025   11    93.2    149  5286
   6 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB 1006   11    91.5    144  5076
   7 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  849    9    94.3    133  4442
   8 PETER BODI'81           BURL ON  698    8    87.2     76  3089
   9 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  690    8    86.2     87  3036
  10 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     ETOB ON  658    7    94.0    117  3460
  11 SERGE LOISELLE'81       OKOT AB  644    7    92.0     97  3256
  12 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  637    7    91.0     86  3119
  13 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  633    7    90.4     54  3126
  14 ANDREW BITEEN'81        YMCA QC  627    7    89.6     63  3060
  15 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  624    7    89.1     81  2898
  16 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  606    7    86.6     65  2652
  17 ADAM NICHOLSON'81       TECH ON  566    6    94.3     90  3049
  18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  554    6    92.3     92  2834
  19 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  553    6    92.2     82  2728
  20 CHRISTIAN THEORET'77    TNT  QC  546    6    91.0     63  2701

    TOTAL                           30611  343    89.2   3716
  ----------------------------------------------------------------