DANIEL JENSEN'91        F16:46.85  101
 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      H  :58.69  102


      50 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CAM MCLELLAN'89         UNAT ON   :24.07    ETO NOV 11  99  600
 2 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :24.07    MTL NOV 11  99  600
 3 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON   :24.57    NEP MAR 11  97  564
 4 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON   :24.62    MTL MAY 11  97  561
 5 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :24.90 R  TRV APR 11  96  542
 6 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :24.93    MTL MAY 11  96  540
 7 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON   :24.99 R  ETO NOV 11  96  536
 8 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON   :25.05    NEP MAR 11  95  532
 9 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON   :25.08    NEP MAR 11  95  530
10 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :25.31    NAN DEC 11  94  516
11 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON   :25.51    NEP MAR 11  94  504
12 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :25.60 R  EDM NOV 11  93  499
13 BRENDAN KILBURN'87      CFST ON   :25.61    ETO NOV 11  93  498
14 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON   :25.70 R  MTL MAY 11  93  493
15 GABRIEL DESROC-TASSE'89 STL  QC   :25.75    MTL MAY 11  93  490
16 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :25.76    MTL MAY 11  93  489
17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :25.79    MED MAR 11  93  488
18 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC   :25.80    TRV APR 11  93  487
19 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :25.82    KEL APR 11  92  486
20 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :26.11 R  NEP MAR 11  91  470

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON   :53.54 R  MTL MAY 11  98  591
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON   :53.71 R  NEP MAR 11  98  586
 3 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON   :54.20    MTL MAY 11  97  570
 4 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :54.53    MTL NOV 11  97  560
 5 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :55.01    MTL MAY 11  96  545
 6 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON   :55.29    ETO NOV 11  95  537
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :56.13    NAN DEC 11  94  513
 8 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :56.20    EDM NOV 11  94  511
 9 BRENDAN KILBURN'87      CFST ON   :56.50    ETO NOV 11  93  503
10 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :56.78 R  NEP MAR 11  93  496
11 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON   :57.02    ETO NOV 11  92  490
12 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON   :57.59    ETO NOV 11  92  475
13 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :57.61    PC  JAN 11  91  475
14 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC   :57.61    KEL APR 11  91  475
15 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :57.71 S  TRV APR 11  91  472
16 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC   :57.91    MTL NOV 11  91  467
17 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC   :58.14    TRV APR 11  91  462
18 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :58.28    DAR MAR 11  90  459
19 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON   :58.43 R  NEP MAR 11  90  455
20 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :58.59    EB  FEB 11  90  451

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  1:57.76    NEP MAR 11 100  601
 2 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON  1:58.98    NEP MAR 11  99  583
 3 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  2:00.21 R  MTL NOV 11  98  565
 4 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON  2:00.93    MTL MAY 11  97  555
 5 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:01.63    TRV APR 11  97  545
 6 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:03.65    MTL MAY 11  95  519
 7 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:03.67    NEP MAR 11  95  519
 8 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC  2:07.15    KEL APR 11  92  477
 9 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC  2:08.44    KEL APR 11  91  463
10 BRENDAN KILBURN'87      CFST ON  2:08.53    ETO NOV 11  91  462
11 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:10.01    PC  JAN 11  90  447
12 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  2:11.19    PC  JAN 11  89  435
13 CRAIG RITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB  2:11.66    CGY OCT 11  89  430
14 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  2:11.73    ETO NOV 11  89  429
15 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  2:12.37 S  NEP MAR 11  89  423
16 GREG CHRICHTLEY'87      CMSC AB  2:12.92    OKO NOV 11  88  418
17 DAVID MALLETT'93        GHM  ON  2:12.93    ETO NOV 11  88  418
18 SCOTT SOUTHWOOD'92      CLIP AB  2:13.45    RMM MAR 11  88  413
19 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  2:14.39 S  EB  FEB 11  87  404
20 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  2:15.47 BK MTL MAY 11  87  395

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  4:18.16    TRV APR 11  97  560
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    TECH ON  4:22.33    MTL MAY 11  96  534
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:24.64    EDM NOV 11  95  520
 4 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  4:28.73    NEP MAR 11  93  496
 5 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  4:32.43 S  NEP MAR 11  92  476
 6 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  4:36.85    EB  FEB 11  91  454
 7 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  4:37.33    ETO NOV 11  90  452
 8 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC  4:39.42    KEL APR 11  90  442
 9 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  4:42.25 S  TRV APR 11  89  428
10 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  4:54.37    EDM NOV 11  85  378
11 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  4:57.02    KEL APR 11  84  368
12 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  4:58.66    MTL NOV 11  84  362
13 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  5:04.81    NEP MAR 11  82  340
14 LAURENT GERV-ROBERT'88  BRO  QC  5:05.61    MTL MAY 11  82  337
15 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  5:10.66 IM TRV APR 11  81  321
16 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  5:13.27 S  TRV APR 11  80  313
17 ANTOINE MORIN'88        MUMS QC  5:28.69    MN  DEC 11  76  271
18 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  5:32.08    PC  JAN 11  75  263
19 JEAN-PHILIPE BERNARD'88 CNG  QC  5:39.53    MTL MAY 11  74  246
20 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC  5:44.00    MTL NOV 11  73  237

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  8:56.47 S  TRV APR 11  98  565
 2 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  9:10.39    NEP MAR 11  95  523
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  9:31.03    TRV APR 11  92  468
 4 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  9:40.41    EB  FEB 11  90  446
 5 LAURENT GERV-ROBERT'88  BRO  QC 10:43.62 S  TRV APR 11  82  327
 6 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC 10:52.47    TRV APR 11  80  314
 7 JEAN-PHILIPE BERNARD'88 CNG  QC 11:59.63    MTL MAY 11  73  234
 8 ALEXANDRE BOROWCZYK'88  YMCA QC 12:10.94    TRV APR 11  72  223
 9 ALEXANDRE SAUVAGEAU'88  ELIT QC 12:43.48 S  TRV APR 11  69  196
10 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 12:45.07    SP  AUG 11  69  195
11 BARRY BINER'87          THOR ON 12:49.36    NEP MAR 11  68  191
12 GRAHAM WARREN'88        CAPS ON 14:33.46 S  NEP MAR 11  60  131

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC 16:46.85    TRV APR 11 101  602
 2 LAURENT GERV-ROBERT'88  BRO  QC 20:23.39    TRV APR 11  83  335
 3 BARRY BINER'87          THOR ON 23:42.65    NEP MAR 11  71  213
 4 ALEXANDRE SAUVAGEAU'88  ELIT QC 23:43.23    TRV APR 11  71  213
 5 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 24:56.25    CGY AUG 11  68  183
 6 GRAHAM WARREN'88        CAPS ON 27:12.44    NEP MAR 11  62  141

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :27.59 R  TRV APR 11  97  550
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :27.73    MTL MAY 11  97  542
 3 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON   :27.92 R  MTL MAY 11  96  531
 4 ROBIN GRANT'89          TECH ON   :29.50 R  MTL MAY 11  91  450
 5 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :29.84 R  EDM NOV 11  90  435
 6 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :29.85 S  MTL MAY 11  90  435
 7 TREVOR ANZAI'91         SWOT ON   :29.93    NEP MAR 11  90  431
 8 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :30.01 R  NEP MAR 11  89  428
 9 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :30.03    EDM NOV 11  89  427
10 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :30.52    UBC NOV 11  88  407
11 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :30.64    NAN DEC 11  88  402
12 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :30.83    MED MAR 11  87  394
13 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC   :30.93 R  TRV APR 11  87  391
14 ATTILA SISKA'91         HYDE BC   :31.27 R  KEL APR 11  86  378
15 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    TECH ON   :31.32 R  MTL MAY 11  86  376
16 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC   :31.37    TRV APR 11  86  374
17 MARC PELLETIER'91       CFST ON   :31.45    ETO NOV 11  85  372
18 SEBASTIEN PADAY'88      CAMO QC   :31.58    MTL NOV 11  85  367
19 TAYLOR PRICE'92         BRAN MB   :31.66    POP NOV 11  85  364
20 MARK STEWART'92         WAVE BC   :31.73 R  EB  JAN 11  85  362

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :58.69    MTL MAY 11 102  580
 2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :59.74    TRV APR 11 100  550
 3 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON  1:00.51    MTL MAY 11  99  529
 4 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON  1:01.66    MTL MAY 11  97  500
 5 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:04.47 R  MTL MAY 11  93  437
 6 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:06.12    MED MAR 11  90  406
 7 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:06.45 R  NEP MAR 11  90  399
 8 SEBASTIEN PADAY'88      CAMO QC  1:06.69    MTL MAY 11  89  395
 9 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:08.22    PC  JAN 11  87  369
10 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC  1:08.22    TRV APR 11  87  369
11 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC  1:08.75    TRV APR 11  87  361
12 MARC PELLETIER'91       CFST ON  1:09.24    ETO NOV 11  86  353
13 LOUIS-MIC BOSSE-BOUL'93 MBC  QC  1:09.58    BC  NOV 11  86  348
14 ANDREW FLEMING'93       UTMM ON  1:10.41    ETO NOV 11  85  336
15 MARK STEWART'92         WAVE BC  1:11.11 R  EB  FEB 11  84  326
16 CAMERON LANFORD'93      EMSC AB  1:11.68    SP  AUG 11  83  318
17 KEN JACQUES'93          CMSC AB  1:12.35    OKO NOV 11  82  310
18 SCOTT SOUTHWOOD'92      CLIP AB  1:14.55    FTH JAN 11  80  283
19 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  1:14.63 S  TRV APR 11  80  282
20 DUSTIN HAYWARD'87       MAKW AB  1:16.38    CGY OCT 11  78  263

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:13.37    TRV APR 11  97  504
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  2:15.47    MTL MAY 11  95  481
 3 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:21.48    NEP MAR 11  91  422
 4 RAPHAEL CARPENTIER'89   TAIG QC  2:39.06    MTL NOV 11  81  297
 5 MARK STEWART'92         WAVE BC  2:40.29    EB  FEB 11  81  290
 6 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  2:41.67    TRV APR 11  80  283
 7 KEN JACQUES'93          CMSC AB  2:50.06    OKO NOV 11  76  243
 8 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  3:02.31    TRV APR 11  71  197
 9 CHRIS BOUWMAN'90        TECH ON  3:22.68    MTL MAY 11  64  143

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CAM MCLELLAN'89         UNAT ON   :30.78    ETO NOV 11 100  552
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :31.04    MTL MAY 11  99  538
 3 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON   :31.14    NEP MAR 11  99  533
 4 ROBIN GRANT'89          TECH ON   :31.36    MTL MAY 11  98  522
 5 GABRIEL DESROC-TASSE'89 STL  QC   :31.63    MTL MAY 11  98  509
 6 CALLUM DUNCAN'91        MED  AB   :32.30 S  MED MAR 11  95  478
 7 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC   :32.63    TRV APR 11  95  463
 8 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :33.21    EB  FEB 11  93  440
 9 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON   :33.75 S  MTL MAY 11  91  419
10 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :34.03 S  DDO MAR 11  91  409
11 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :34.09    KEL APR 11  90  406
12 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :34.41    NAN DEC 11  90  395
13 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS   :34.61    PIC JAN 11  89  388
14 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON   :34.61    ETO NOV 11  89  388
15 IAN SIEBEL'88           WAVE BC   :34.76    EB  FEB 11  89  383
16 JAMES AGBOSSOU'90       PENG AB   :34.76    EDM NOV 11  89  383
17 JAMIE MARQUART'91       PENG AB   :34.96    EDM NOV 11  88  377
18 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC   :35.01    KEL APR 11  88  375
19 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC   :35.12 S  EB  FEB 11  88  372
20 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON   :35.31    NYG DEC 11  87  366

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON  1:08.24    NEP MAR 11  98  541
 2 CALLUM DUNCAN'91        MED  AB  1:09.54    MED MAR 11  96  511
 3 GABRIEL DESROC-TASSE'89 STL  QC  1:11.68    MTL MAY 11  93  467
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:13.55    DDO MAR 11  91  432
 5 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  1:14.35    MTL MAY 11  90  418
 6 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  1:14.46    NEP MAR 11  89  417
 7 ETIENNE BEAUCHAMP'87    CNMN QC  1:14.97    MN  DEC 11  89  408
 8 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  1:15.18    EB  FEB 11  89  405
 9 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC  1:15.52    TRV APR 11  88  399
10 MARC PELLETIER'91       CFST ON  1:16.99    ETO NOV 11  87  377
11 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  1:17.84    PIC JAN 11  86  365
12 SIMON CASTONGUAY'92     CASE QC  1:18.83    MTL MAY 11  84  351
13 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC  1:18.88    EB  FEB 11  84  350
14 SCOTT SOUTHWOOD'92      CLIP AB  1:19.21    RMM MAR 11  84  346
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:19.23 S  TRV APR 11  84  346
16 ALEXANDRE LORRAIN'89    CNG  QC  1:19.55    MTL MAY 11  84  342
17 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT89  ELIT QC  1:21.17    MTL MAY 11  82  322
18 SEBASTIEN PADAY'88      CAMO QC  1:21.29    MTL MAY 11  82  320
19 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  1:21.40    TRV APR 11  82  319
20 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:21.95    MTL MAY 11  81  312

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON  2:35.00    NEP MAR 11  94  472
 2 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  2:43.41    MTL MAY 11  89  403
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:45.04    TRV APR 11  89  391
 4 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  2:45.42    EB  FEB 11  88  388
 5 SIMON CASTONGUAY'92     CASE QC  2:49.55    MTL MAY 11  86  360
 6 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  2:51.04    MTL MAY 11  85  351
 7 ALEXANDRE BOROWCZYK'88  YMCA QC  3:01.34    TRV APR 11  81  295
 8 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  3:07.73    NEP MAR 11  78  266
 9 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  3:08.73    MTL MAY 11  77  261
10 NICHOLAS COLBERT'88     EMSC AB  3:15.78    MED MAR 11  75  234
11 ANDREW STEEL'90         TECH ON  3:16.69    MTL MAY 11  74  231
12 ERIC D'AMOUR'92         DDO  QC  3:29.63    DDO MAR 11  70  191
13 TREVOR MCNALLY'88       USMC SK  4:33.22    SAS FEB 11  53   86

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :25.95    MTL NOV 11 100  593
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :26.63 S  MTL MAY 11  97  549
 3 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON   :27.57    MTL MAY 11  94  494
 4 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON   :27.58    NEP MAR 11  94  494
 5 TREVOR ANZAI'91         SWOT ON   :27.86    NEP MAR 11  93  479
 6 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :28.03    DAR MAR 11  92  470
 7 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :28.09    KEL APR 11  92  467
 8 BRENDAN KILBURN'87      CFST ON   :28.15    ETO NOV 11  92  464
 9 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :28.42 S  TRV APR 11  91  451
10 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON   :28.43    MTL MAY 11  91  451
11 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :28.70    EB  FEB 11  90  438
12 KEVIN JOCKSCH'92        EMSC AB   :28.79    EDM JUL 11  90  434
13 LOUIS-MIC BOSSE-BOUL'93 MBC  QC   :28.98    BC  NOV 11  89  426
14 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC   :29.13    KEL APR 11  89  419
15 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC   :29.13    MTL MAY 11  89  419
16 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :29.16    UBC NOV 11  89  418
17 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :29.18    PC  JAN 11  89  417
18 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :29.24    DDO MAR 11  88  414
19 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :29.27    UBC NOV 11  88  413
20 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON   :29.29    ETO NOV 11  88  412

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON   :57.34    MTL MAY 11  99  604
 2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  1:01.60    TRV APR 11  92  487
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:02.21    MTL MAY 11  91  473
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:02.94    TRV APR 11  90  457
 5 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  1:03.66    TEC JAN 11  89  442
 6 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON  1:05.41    ETO NOV 11  87  407
 7 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:05.44 S  NEP MAR 11  87  407
 8 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  1:05.51 S  NEP MAR 11  87  405
 9 KEVIN JOCKSCH'92        EMSC AB  1:06.15    SP  AUG 11  86  394
10 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC  1:06.41    KEL NOV 11  85  389
11 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  1:08.19    ETO NOV 11  83  359
12 ALEXANDRE LORRAIN'89    CNG  QC  1:08.75    MTL MAY 11  82  351
13 DAVID MALLETT'93        GHM  ON  1:09.10    ETO NOV 11  82  345
14 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  1:09.91    BRO NOV 11  81  333
15 SIMON CASTONGUAY'92     CASE QC  1:10.75    MTL MAY 11  80  322
16 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC  1:11.42    TRV APR 11  79  313
17 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON  1:11.57    ETO NOV 11  79  311
18 CHAD MICHIE'88          RMM  AB  1:11.77    RMM MAR 11  79  308
19 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:14.58 S  MED MAR 11  76  275
20 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:14.67 S  TRV APR 11  76  274

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON  2:16.10    MTL MAY 11  93  515
 2 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC  2:50.52    KEL APR 11  74  262
 3 DUSTIN HAYWARD'87       MAKW AB  2:51.05    CGY OCT 11  74  260
 4 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  2:57.19    MED MAR 11  71  233

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBIN GRANT'89          TECH ON  1:01.53    MTL MAY 11  97  561
 2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:03.01    MTL MAY 11  95  523
 3 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  1:03.17    NEP MAR 11  94  519
 4 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  1:03.66    MTL MAY 11  94  507
 5 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  1:04.49    NEP MAR 11  93  488
 6 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB  1:05.23    EDM NOV 11  91  471
 7 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:05.48    DDO MAR 11  91  466
 8 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  1:05.49    BUR FEB 11  91  466
 9 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC  1:05.87    MTL NOV 11  91  458
10 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON  1:06.40    ETO NOV 11  90  447
11 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:06.66    UBC NOV 11  90  442
12 LOUIS-MIC BOSSE-BOUL'93 MBC  QC  1:06.93    BC  NOV 11  89  436
13 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC  1:06.93    TRV APR 11  89  436
14 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON  1:07.00    NYG DEC 11  89  435
15 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  1:07.10 I  TRV APR 11  89  433
16 IAN SIEBEL'88           WAVE BC  1:07.33    EB  FEB 11  89  428
17 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  1:07.87    TRV APR 11  88  418
18 TAYLOR PRICE'92         BRAN MB  1:07.92    POP NOV 11  88  417
19 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  1:08.04    TRV APR 11  88  415
20 JAMES AGBOSSOU'90       PENG AB  1:08.82    EDM NOV 11  87  401

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:14.20    TRV APR 11 100  552
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  2:14.78    NEP MAR 11 100  545
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:15.80    MTL MAY 11  99  533
 4 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  2:20.12    NEP MAR 11  96  485
 5 ROBIN GRANT'89          TECH ON  2:22.65    MTL MAY 11  94  460
 6 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:24.41    TRV APR 11  93  443
 7 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:24.99    PC  JAN 11  93  438
 8 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:27.00 I  NEP MAR 11  91  420
 9 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC  2:27.17    MTL MAY 11  91  418
10 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  2:29.88    MTL MAY 11  90  396
11 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  2:31.94    TRV APR 11  88  380
12 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  2:34.17    TRV APR 11  87  364
13 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC87 MASC ON  2:44.99    MIL MAR 11  81  297
14 NICHOLAS COLBERT'88     EMSC AB  2:50.04    MED MAR 11  79  271
15 SCOTT STEEVES'90        NAVY BC  2:51.24    UBC NOV 11  78  266
16 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  2:54.67    MTL MAY 11  77  250
17 ANDREW STEEL'90         TECH ON  2:57.18    MTL MAY 11  76  240
18 JUSTIN MANRYK'91        PC   QC  2:58.53    TRV APR 11  75  234
19 OLIVIER BONVOULOIR'91   CFST ON  2:58.78    NEP MAR 11  75  233
20 BRENDAN CADE'90         FGAR MB  3:19.58    POP NOV 11  67  168

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:53.00    MTL MAY 11  97  519
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  4:54.04    NEP MAR 11  96  514
 3 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  4:54.06    NEP MAR 11  96  514
 4 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  5:05.77    NEP MAR 11  93  457
 5 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  5:10.66    TRV APR 11  91  436
 6 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  5:17.07    TRV APR 11  89  410
 7 NICHOLAS COLBERT'88     EMSC AB  6:13.00    MED MAR 11  76  252



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CAM MCLELLAN'89         UNAT ON     99.5        2
   2 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC     98.5        4
   3 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON     96.2        9
   4 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON     96.2        6
   5 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON     95.9        8
   6 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC     95.8       13
   7 CALLUM DUNCAN'91        MED  AB     95.5        2
   8 GABRIEL DESROC-TASSE'89 STL  QC     94.7        3
   9 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON     94.5       10
  10 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     94.2        9
  11 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON     92.6        8
  12 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     92.6        9
  13 BRENDAN KILBURN'87      CFST ON     92.2        4
  14 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON     91.6       10
  15 TREVOR ANZAI'91         SWOT ON     91.5        2
  16 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB     91.3        3
  17 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC     91.3        3
  18 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC     91.0        3
  19 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS     91.0        2
  20 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC     91.0        2



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC     214        13
   2 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON     167         9
   3 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON     161        10
   4 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     149         9
   5 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON     141         8
   6 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON     133        10
   7 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON     118         8
   8 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     108         9
   9 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC     106         9
  10 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON      99         6
  11 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC      99         8
  12 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON      82         7
  13 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC      74         4
  14 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC      66         6
  15 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB      58         6
  16 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC      58         8
  17 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON      58         4
  18 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC      57         5
  19 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON      57         6
  20 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC      56         6





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC 1246   13    95.8    214  6813
   2 NICHOLAS LIGHBODY'91    CFST ON  945   10    94.5    161  5090
   3 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  916   10    91.6    133  4571
   4 ROBIN GRANT'89          CFST ON  866    9    96.2    167  4744
   5 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  848    9    94.2    149  4462
   6 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  833    9    92.6    108  4237
   7 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  789    9    87.7    106  3571
   8 CASEY GERGELY'88        TECH ON  767    8    95.9    141  4226
   9 CHRIS CORMIER'91        TECH ON  741    8    92.6    118  3818
  10 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  716    8    89.5     99  3378
  11 BRUCE MALCOLM'89        PC   QC  664    8    83.0     58  2681
  12 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  625    7    89.3     82  3003
  13 MARK DIMITROFF'87       MACC QC  612    7    87.4     50  2783
  14 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92      AURO ON  577    6    96.2     99  3197
  15 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  544    6    90.7     56  2681
  16 LEO POKOUSSAEV'90       THOR ON  542    6    90.3     57  2670
  17 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  533    6    88.8     66  2469
  18 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  502    6    83.7     58  2174
  19 COLIN PALMER'91         CFST ON  449    5    89.8     51  2219
  20 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  442    5    88.4     42  2142

    TOTAL                           25622  291    88.0   3318
  ----------------------------------------------------------------