50 M FREE  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANDREA MAXWELL'68       LSD  ON   :31.20    LON JUL 11* 86  440
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :32.10    VIC MAR 11* 84  404
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC   :32.40    VIC MAR 11* 83  393
 4 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON   :33.02    DSC APR 11* 81  371
 5 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :33.14 R  VIC MAR 11* 81  367
 6 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON   :33.16    DSC APR 11* 81  366
 7 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :33.26 S  ETO JUN 11* 81  363
 8 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON   :35.41    DSC APR 11* 76  301
 9 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC   :36.38    VIC MAR 11* 74  278
10 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC   :36.63 S  VIC MAR 11* 73  272
11 DANA MCDONALD'71        SAUG ON   :36.85    DSC APR 11* 73  267
12 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON   :37.08    DSC APR 11* 72  262
13 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON   :37.65    DSC APR 11* 71  250
14 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC   :37.75    VIC MAR 11* 71  248
15 NANCY LEECE'70          VIC  BC   :39.36    VIC MAR 11* 68  219
16 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON   :40.25    LON JUL 11* 67  205
17 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON   :40.54 BK DSC APR 11* 66  201
18 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON   :41.10 S  DSC APR 11* 65  192
19 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON   :41.24    DSC APR 11* 65  191
20 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON   :43.05 S  LON JUL 11* 62  167

     100 M FREE  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:06.52    ETO JUN 11* 88  480
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC  1:11.89    VIC MAR 11* 82  380
 3 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON  1:12.09    DSC APR 11* 81  377
 4 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON  1:14.06    DSC APR 11* 79  348
 5 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:16.49 S  VIC MAR 11* 77  315
 6 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC  1:17.33 S  VIC MAR 11* 76  305
 7 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON  1:19.99    DSC APR 11* 73  276
 8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:21.14 S  VIC MAR 11* 72  264
 9 DANA MCDONALD'71        SAUG ON  1:21.76    DSC APR 11* 72  258
10 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON  1:22.25 S  DSC APR 11* 71  254
11 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC  1:23.63    VIC MAR 11* 70  241
12 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON  1:24.90 S  DSC APR 11* 69  231
13 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON  1:25.00    DSC APR 11* 69  230
14 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  1:26.10    LON JUL 11* 68  221
15 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC  1:27.64    VIC MAR 11* 67  210
16 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON  1:31.65    DSC APR 11* 64  183
17 NANCY LEECE'70          VIC  BC  1:33.84    VIC MAR 11* 62  171
18 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON  1:50.48 S  DSC APR 11* 53  105
19 MARY CARAVIAS'70        STL  QC  1:55.21    LON JUN 11* 51   92
20 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  2:14.27 S  VIC MAR 11* 43   58

     200 M FREE  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:27.55    ETO JUN 11* 88  449
 2 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  2:37.92 S  VIC MAR 11* 82  366
 3 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON  2:40.23    DSC APR 11* 81  351
 4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC  2:40.60 S  VIC MAR 11* 80  348
 5 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC  2:41.58    VIC MAR 11* 80  342
 6 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON  2:44.55    DSC APR 11* 79  324
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:48.64 S  VIC MAR 11* 77  301
 8 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON  2:49.81    DSC APR 11* 76  295
 9 DANA MCDONALD'71        SAUG ON  3:04.91    DSC APR 11* 70  228
10 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  3:10.54    LON JUL 11* 68  208
11 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC  3:36.19 S  VIC MAR 11* 60  143
12 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON  3:49.30 BR DSC APR 11* 56  120
13 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON  3:56.76 IM DSC APR 11* 54  109
14 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  4:33.31    VIC MAR 11* 47   71

     400 M FREE  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  5:18.21    VIC MAR 11* 87  424
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC  5:30.57    VIC MAR 11* 84  379
 3 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  5:42.69 S  VIC MAR 11* 81  340
 4 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON  5:55.23 S  DSC APR 11* 78  305
 5 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC  7:30.33    VIC MAR 11* 61  150
 6 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  9:49.47    VIC MAR 11* 47   67

     800 M FREE  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC 11:22.21    VIC MAR 11* 84  380
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC 11:48.84    VIC MAR 11* 81  339
 3 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON 11:53.75    DSC APR 11* 80  332

      50 M BACK  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :37.35 R  VIC MAR 11* 82  380
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :38.70 S  ETO JUN 11* 80  342
 3 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON   :40.54    DSC APR 11* 76  297
 4 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC   :40.54    VIC MAR 11* 76  297
 5 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON   :44.15    DSC APR 11* 70  230
 6 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON   :47.70    DSC APR 11* 64  183
 7 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON   :47.73    DSC APR 11* 64  182
 8 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON   :47.73    DSC APR 11* 64  182
 9 NANCY LEECE'70          VIC  BC   :50.93    VIC MAR 11* 60  150
10 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON   :53.00 S  LON JUL 11* 58  133
11 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  1:08.39 S  VIC MAR 11* 45   62
12 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS'67    ELIT QC  1:14.75 S  LON JUN 11* 41   47

     100 M BACK  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:17.46    ETO JUN 11* 87  422
 2 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON  1:31.87    DSC APR 11* 74  253
 3 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON  1:35.07    DSC APR 11* 71  228
 4 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  1:46.04    LON JUL 11* 64  165
 5 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  2:19.12    VIC MAR 11* 48   73
 6 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS'67    ELIT QC  2:42.64    LON JUN 11* 41   46

     200 M BACK  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON  3:15.86    DSC APR 11* 75  259

      50 M BREAS 2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON   :42.14    DSC APR 11* 85  354
 2 ANDREA MAXWELL'68       LSD  ON   :42.25    LON JUL 11* 85  351
 3 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON   :48.85    DSC APR 11* 73  227
 4 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC   :48.92    VIC MAR 11* 73  226
 5 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON   :51.58    LON JUL 11* 69  193
 6 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON   :52.13    DSC APR 11* 69  187
 7 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC   :55.83    VIC MAR 11* 64  152
 8 MARY CARAVIAS'70        STL  QC  1:02.56    LON JUN 11* 57  108
 9 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS'67    ELIT QC  1:07.64 S  LON JUN 11* 53   86

     100 M BREAS 2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON  1:32.65    DSC APR 11* 83  337
 2 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC  1:45.20    VIC MAR 11* 73  230
 3 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON  1:45.83    DSC APR 11* 72  226
 4 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS'67    ELIT QC  2:24.79    LON JUN 11* 53   88

     200 M BREAS 2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON  3:49.30    DSC APR 11* 71  228

      50 M FLY   2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :36.05    VIC MAR 11* 83  336
 2 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON   :37.04    DSC APR 11* 80  310
 3 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON   :41.19    DSC APR 11* 72  225
 4 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON   :48.88    ETO JUN 11* 61  135
 5 MARY CARAVIAS'70        STL  QC  1:00.49    LON JUN 11* 49   71
 6 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  1:12.13 S  VIC MAR 11* 41   42

     100 M FLY   2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:27.63 S  VIC MAR 11* 74  262
 2 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  2:31.85 S  VIC MAR 11* 42   50

     200 M FLY   2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  3:02.24    VIC MAR 11* 79  299

     200 M IM    2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON  3:56.76    DSC APR 11* 63  151
 2 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  5:21.20 I  VIC MAR 11* 46   61

     400 M I.M.  2011 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC 10:42.43    VIC MAR 11* 49   74



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANDREA MAXWELL'68       LSD  ON     85.5        2
   2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON     84.8        5
   3 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON     82.2        5
   4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC     82.0        5
   5 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     80.4        7
   6 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     80.0        6
   7 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON     80.0        3
   8 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC     76.2        4
   9 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON     74.6        5
  10 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON     72.7        6
  11 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC     72.5        4
  12 DANA MCDONALD'71        SAUG ON     71.7        3
  13 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON     71.0        3
  14 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON     70.2        4
  15 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON     69.2        4
  16 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON     66.8        6
  17 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON     64.8        6
  18 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC     64.6        5
  19 NANCY LEECE'70          VIC  BC     63.3        3
  20 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON     60.3        6



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     131         7
   2 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC     122         9
   3 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     104         6
   4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON      93         5
   5 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON      93         5
   6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC      92         5
   7 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON      83         6
   8 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON      72         6
   9 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON      68         6
  10 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON      64         5
  11 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON      63         6
  12 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC      59         4
  13 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC      58         4
  14 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON      56         4
  15 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC      53         5
  16 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS'67    ELIT QC      53         4
  17 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON      51         3
  18 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON      50         4
  19 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON      40         3
  20 ANDREA MAXWELL'68       LSD  ON      39         2





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  563    7    80.4    131  2369
   2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  480    6    80.0    104  2069
   3 HELEN TURNER'70         GHM  ON  436    6    72.7     83  1536
   4 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  424    5    84.8     93  2056
   5 HEATHER BRUCE'70        NYG  ON  411    5    82.2     93  1790
   6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      UNAT BC  410    5    82.0     92  1839
   7 KARINA DU PAUL'71       LANG BC  408    9    45.3    122   558
   8 LORI CULUM'70           RHM  ON  401    6    66.8     72  1175
   9 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  389    6    64.8     63  1087
  10 SUZANNE CLAPP'70        NTMC ON  373    5    74.6     64  1407
  11 CAROLE KONSTANTINOU'67  ETOB ON  362    6    60.3     68   888
  12 CANDACE MURRAY'70       DRM  BC  323    5    64.6     53   903
  13 HELEN WALE'68           VIC  BC  305    4    76.2     59  1216
  14 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69      WSM  BC  290    4    72.5     58   975
  15 MELONY TEAGUE'71        AURO ON  281    4    70.2     50   938
  16 SUZANNE NAGY'68         DOR  ON  277    4    69.2     56   856
  17 CATHERINE MCNEILL'70    SAUG ON  240    3    80.0     51  1024
  18 DANA MCDONALD'71        SAUG ON  215    3    71.7     34   753
  19 JILLIAN BACHE'68        RHM  ON  213    3    71.0     40   759
  20 NANCY LEECE'70          VIC  BC  190    3    63.3     22   540

    TOTAL                            7507  108    69.5   1531
  ----------------------------------------------------------------