50 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC   :46.39    BCG AUG 11  58  126
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :48.05    DDO MAR 11  56  113
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC   :51.40    MTL NOV 11  52   93
 4 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK   :57.19    MTL MAY 11  47   67
 5 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC   :59.00    BCG AUG 11  45   61
 6 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC  1:01.40    BCG AUG 11  43   54
 7 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:02.49 R  MED MAR 11  43   52
 8 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  1:06.54 BK BCG AUG 11  40   43
 9 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC  1:07.55    BCG AUG 11  39   41
10 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  1:07.67    BCG AUG 11  39   41
11 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC  1:08.07    BCG AUG 11  39   40
12 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  1:09.96    WIN APR 11  38   37
13 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:10.76    MTL MAY 11  38   35
14 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  1:11.65 BK MED MAR 11  37   34
15 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  1:48.10 S  BCG AUG 11  24   10

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:52.84    MTL MAY 11  52   92
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:57.87    STE APR 11  50   81
 3 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC  2:05.50 S  BCG AUG 11  47   67
 4 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  2:11.70    MTL MAY 11  44   58
 5 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:15.03    KEL APR 11  43   54
 6 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC  2:16.72    BCG AUG 11  43   52
 7 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  2:26.17 BK BCG AUG 11  40   43
 8 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  2:34.83 BK MTL MAY 11  38   36
 9 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC  2:36.63    BCG AUG 11  37   35
10 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  2:41.28    MTL MAY 11  36   32
11 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC  2:42.47    BCG AUG 11  36   31
12 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  2:44.67 BK WIN APR 11  35   30
13 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  2:47.81    BCG AUG 11  35   28
14 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  3:02.87 BR MED MAR 11  32   22
15 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  3:36.28    BCG AUG 11  27   13

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC  4:11.02    BCG AUG 11  51   87
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:13.15 S  TRV APR 11  51   85
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  4:14.13    STE APR 11  51   84
 4 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  4:45.31    MTL MAY 11  45   59
 5 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  4:48.91    MTL MAY 11  44   57
 6 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC  4:54.28    BCG AUG 11  44   54
 7 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  5:49.67 BK WIN APR 11  37   32
 8 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  5:55.84 BK MTL MAY 11  36   30

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  8:30.75    TRV APR 11  54   97
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  8:56.29 S  MTL MAY 11  52   84
 3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  9:56.41    MTL MAY 11  46   61

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 17:57.73 S  MTL MAY 11  53   91
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC 18:50.74 S  DDO MAR 11  50   79
 3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 20:27.02    BCG AUG 11  46   62

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 33:37.88    MTL MAY 11  55   97
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC 35:31.47    DDO MAR 11  52   83
 3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 39:28.93    KEL APR 11  46   60

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC   :53.56    BCG AUG 11  57  110
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:03.77    MTL MAY 11  48   65
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:04.61    STE APR 11  47   63
 4 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  1:06.54    BCG AUG 11  46   58
 5 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:06.85    MTL MAY 11  46   57
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:10.37 S  KEL APR 11  44   49
 7 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  1:11.01    MTL MAY 11  43   47
 8 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC  1:11.03    BCG AUG 11  43   47
 9 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  1:11.65    MED MAR 11  43   46
10 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC  1:14.33    BCG AUG 11  41   41
11 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  1:16.18    WIN APR 11  40   38
12 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  1:19.13    BCG AUG 11  39   34
13 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:23.80    TRV APR 11  36   29

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC  2:06.24    BCG AUG 11  53   84
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:16.29    TRV APR 11  49   67
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:23.74    STE APR 11  47   57
 4 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:23.91    KEL APR 11  47   57
 5 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  2:26.17    BCG AUG 11  46   54
 6 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  2:34.83    MTL MAY 11  43   45
 7 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  2:44.67    WIN APR 11  41   38
 8 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  2:47.11    MED MAR 11  40   36
 9 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  2:56.48    BCG AUG 11  38   31
10 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:02.22    TRV APR 11  37   28

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  5:07.23    KEL APR 11  48   60
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  5:11.70    MTL MAY 11  47   57
 3 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  5:49.67    WIN APR 11  42   41
 4 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  5:55.84    MTL MAY 11  41   39

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :59.42    MTL MAY 11  60  114
 2 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC  1:00.31    BCG AUG 11  59  109
 3 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  1:17.22    MED MAR 11  46   52
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:22.05    MTL NOV 11  43   43
 5 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:34.68    MTL MAY 11  38   28
 6 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  1:36.52    MTL MAY 11  37   27
 7 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:44.80    MTL MAY 11  34   21
 8 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  2:03.60 S  BCG AUG 11  29   13

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:16.95    MTL MAY 11  56   96
 2 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  3:02.87    MED MAR 11  42   40
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  3:09.29 S  MTL MAY 11  40   36
 4 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:28.99    MTL MAY 11  36   27
 5 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  4:07.28    BCG AUG 11  31   16

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  5:08.12    TRV APR 11  53   83
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  6:36.06    MTL MAY 11  41   39

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:11.86 S  MTL MAY 11  41   39

     100 M IM    2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:09.81    TRV APR 11  52   88
 2 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC  3:06.89    BCG AUG 11  36   29

     200 M IM    2011 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:46.78    TRV APR 11  52   82



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC     54.2        6
   2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     51.9       14
   3 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     48.2       12
   4 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     45.6        9
   5 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC     43.2        4
   6 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC     43.0        4
   7 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK     42.5        6
   8 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK     40.1        7
   9 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB     40.0        5
  10 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB     38.8        6
  11 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC     38.7        3
  12 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC     37.8        4
  13 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC     37.3        3
  14 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC     36.8        6
  15 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC     27.8        4



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     274        14
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     223        12
   3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     155         9
   4 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC     117         6
   5 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK     102         7
   6 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK      92         6
   7 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB      74         6
   8 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC      71         6
   9 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB      63         5
  10 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC      60         4
  11 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC      58         4
  12 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC      43         3
  13 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC      41         4
  14 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC      40         4
  15 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC      31         3





80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  726   14    51.9    274  1183
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  578   12    48.2    223   825
   3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  410    9    45.6    155   523
   4 JOAN PARNELL'28         UNAT BC  325    6    54.2    117   583
   5 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  281    7    40.1    102   280
   6 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  255    6    42.5     92   292
   7 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         SELK MB  233    6    38.8     74   216
   8 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  221    6    36.8     71   179
   9 JOHANNA BANDS'31        UNAT AB  200    5    40.0     63   194
  10 WILNA TURNER            UNAT BC  173    4    43.2     58   207
  11 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  172    4    43.0     60   198
  12 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  151    4    37.8     40   134
  13 DOROTHY MARTINI         UNAT BC  116    3    38.7     31   112
  14 GAIL GLADWELL           UNAT BC  112    3    37.3     43   105
  15 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  111    4    27.8     41    52

    TOTAL                            4064   93    43.7   1444
  ----------------------------------------------------------------