50 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC   :38.52    KEL APR 11  70  220
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :40.35    MTL MAY 11  66  191
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :41.66    TRV APR 11  64  174
 4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :42.03    KEL APR 11  64  169
 5 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC   :43.65    KEL APR 11  61  151
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :43.83    MTL MAY 11  61  149
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :47.53    EB  FEB 11  56  117
 8 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC   :47.64    BCG AUG 11  56  116
 9 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :47.91    DDO MAR 11  56  114
10 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC   :48.31 BK BCG AUG 11  55  111
11 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :49.96    MTL MAY 11  54  101
12 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC   :50.49    KEL APR 11  53   98
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       UNAT MB   :53.05    WIN APR 11  50   84
14 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.77 BR KEL APR 11  49   76
15 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB   :55.07    MTL MAY 11  49   75
16 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :55.33    MTL MAY 11  48   74
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON   :55.37 S  NEP MAR 11  48   74
18 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK   :57.86 S  MTL MAY 11  46   65
19 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :57.99 S  LSL FEB 11  46   64
20 MARILYN ADAMS'40        UNAT BC   :58.03    BCG AUG 11  46   64

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC  1:25.14    KEL APR 11  69  215
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:34.20    MIL MAR 11  62  159
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:34.74    TRV APR 11  62  156
 4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:37.31    MTL MAY 11  60  144
 5 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  1:42.46    KEL APR 11  57  123
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:44.75    OTT OCT 11  56  115
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:48.82    KEL APR 11  54  103
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:51.28    MTL MAY 11  53   96
 9 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  1:51.46 BK BCG AUG 11  52   96
10 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC  1:54.14    BCG AUG 11  51   89
11 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  1:56.68    BCG AUG 11  50   84
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:58.38    NEP MAR 11  49   80
13 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:58.45 BR KEL APR 11  49   80
14 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:58.97    LSL FEB 11  49   79
15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:00.85    ETO NOV 11  48   75
16 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:01.50 S  PC  JAN 11  48   74
17 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:02.79    MTL MAY 11  48   72
18 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  2:07.88 S  MTL MAY 11  46   63
19 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:12.30 BR MTL MAY 11  44   57
20 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC  2:14.36    BCG AUG 11  43   55

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC  3:08.57    KEL APR 11  68  205
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:20.96    MTL MAY 11  64  169
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:23.27    MTL MAY 11  63  164
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:45.39    MTL MAY 11  57  120
 5 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:00.69    BCG AUG 11  54   99
 6 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  4:01.13    MTL MAY 11  53   98
 7 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC  4:03.78    KEL APR 11  53   95
 8 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  4:05.68    KEL APR 11  52   93
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:07.52 S  MTL MAY 11  52   91
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  4:11.21    NEP MAR 11  51   87
11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:17.13    ETO NOV 11  50   81
12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:22.50 BR KEL APR 11  49   76
13 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  4:23.01 S  PC  JAN 11  49   76
14 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:23.21    MTL MAY 11  49   75
15 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  4:27.55 S  BCG AUG 11  48   72
16 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  4:28.78 S  MTL MAY 11  48   71
17 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  4:40.28    BCG AUG 11  46   62
18 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  4:47.02 BR MTL MAY 11  45   58
19 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  4:48.40 BK KEL APR 11  45   57
20 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC  4:50.97    BCG AUG 11  44   56

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC  6:36.50    KEL APR 11  70  208
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  7:04.48    MTL MAY 11  65  170
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  7:24.51 S  TRV APR 11  62  148
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:55.72    MTL MAY 11  58  120
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:23.11 S  MTL MAY 11  55  102
 6 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  8:26.15    MTL MAY 11  55  100
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  8:27.87    EB  FEB 11  54   99
 8 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC  8:32.52    BCG AUG 11  54   96
 9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:37.50    ETO NOV 11  53   94
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  8:49.71    NEP MAR 11  52   87
11 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  8:55.19    BCG AUG 11  52   85
12 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  9:00.20    MTL MAY 11  51   82
13 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  9:04.40    PC  JAN 11  51   80
14 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  9:16.44 S  MTL MAY 11  50   75
15 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC 10:05.20 S  BCG AUG 11  46   58
16 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC 10:06.49    BCG AUG 11  46   58
17 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB 10:39.19    EDM APR 11  43   50
18 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC 12:39.93    LSL FEB 11  36   30

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC 13:50.50 S  KEL APR 11  69  199
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC 14:55.89 S  TRV APR 11  64  158
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 16:12.03    MTL MAY 11  59  124
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 16:48.72    MTL MAY 11  57  111
 5 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC 18:02.83    BCG AUG 11  53   90
 6 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON 18:33.98    MTL MAY 11  51   82
 7 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK 18:55.52    MTL MAY 11  50   78
 8 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC 20:10.45    BCG AUG 11  47   64
 9 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC 22:00.95    BCG AUG 11  43   49
10 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC 27:07.90    TRV APR 11  35   26

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC 26:05.53    KEL APR 11  70  209
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC 28:02.34    TRV APR 11  65  168
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 31:24.00    MTL MAY 11  58  120
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 33:33.89    TRV APR 11  55   98
 5 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK 36:48.98    MED MAR 11  50   74

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC   :48.31    BCG AUG 11  64  151
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :51.14    MTL MAY 11  60  127
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :51.81 R  TRV APR 11  59  122
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC   :52.91    KEL APR 11  58  115
 5 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       UNAT MB   :55.64    WIN APR 11  55   99
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :56.52    MTL MAY 11  54   94
 7 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :57.35    MTL MAY 11  54   90
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :59.00    MTL MAY 11  52   83
 9 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :59.95    PC  JAN 11  51   79
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:00.61    LSL FEB 11  51   76
11 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  1:03.73    BCG AUG 11  48   66
12 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  1:04.92    ETO NOV 11  47   62
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:09.61    MIL MAR 11  44   50
14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:11.12    ETO NOV 11  43   47
15 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  1:11.65    MTL MAY 11  43   46
16 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  1:11.94    MTL MAY 11  43   46
17 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  1:13.15 S  BCG AUG 11  42   43
18 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKI'39    UNAT BC  1:23.05 S  BCG AUG 11  37   30
19 BARBARA SMITH           UNAT BC  1:24.44    BCG AUG 11  36   28
20 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  1:25.91    MTL MAY 11  36   27

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  1:51.46    BCG AUG 11  61  122
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:51.97    MTL MAY 11  60  120
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:53.61    MIL MAR 11  59  115
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  2:02.26 R  KEL APR 11  55   92
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:04.75    NEP MAR 11  54   87
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  2:05.26    BCG AUG 11  54   86
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:06.64    MTL MAY 11  53   83
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  2:13.64    MTL MAY 11  50   71
 9 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  2:26.30    BCG AUG 11  46   54
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  2:27.92    ETO NOV 11  45   52
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:34.29    BUR FEB 11  44   46
12 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  2:36.41    MTL MAY 11  43   44
13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:36.79    ETO NOV 11  43   44
14 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKI'39    UNAT BC  2:46.17    BCG AUG 11  40   37
15 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  3:23.89 S  MTL MAY 11  33   20
16 YVONNE MACPHERSON       UNAT BC  3:45.89    BCG AUG 11  30   15
17 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  4:00.00    NEP MAR 11  28   12

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  4:05.26    PC  JAN 11  60  118
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:32.32    MTL MAY 11  54   86
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  4:48.40    KEL APR 11  51   72
 4 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  4:54.79    MTL MAY 11  50   68
 5 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  5:35.51    MTL MAY 11  44   46
 6 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  6:51.48    MTL MAY 11  35   25

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :53.12    BCG AUG 11  67  159
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :54.07    LSL FEB 11  66  151
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.77    KEL APR 11  65  145
 4 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :56.07    BCG AUG 11  64  136
 5 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :58.66    PC  JAN 11  61  118
 6 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB   :59.74    MTL MAY 11  60  112
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:00.67    TRV APR 11  59  107
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  1:02.13    POP NOV 11  57  100
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:04.83    OTT OCT 11  55   88
10 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  1:07.04    EDM APR 11  53   79
11 MARILYN ADAMS'40        UNAT BC  1:08.05    BCG AUG 11  52   76
12 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC  1:08.97    BCG AUG 11  52   73
13 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  1:09.13    EDM APR 11  52   72
14 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:10.50    MTL MAY 11  51   68
15 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MB  1:12.50    POP NOV 11  49   63
16 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  1:12.71    MTL MAY 11  49   62
17 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  1:21.82    NEP MAR 11  43   44
18 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:22.97    MIL MAR 11  43   42
19 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  1:33.07 S  ETO NOV 11  38   30
20 NANCY MAY LALONDE'37    UNAT BC  1:56.00 S  BCG AUG 11  31   15

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:57.96    MTL MAY 11  65  150
 2 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:58.45    KEL APR 11  65  148
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  2:06.59    MTL MAY 11  60  122
 4 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:06.97    BCG AUG 11  60  120
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:10.01    MTL MAY 11  59  112
 6 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:12.30    MTL MAY 11  58  106
 7 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:16.38    PC  JAN 11  56   97
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       UNAT MB  2:16.69    WIN APR 11  56   97
 9 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  2:24.76    MTL MAY 11  53   81
10 MARILYN ADAMS'40        UNAT BC  2:26.09    BCG AUG 11  52   79
11 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:26.93    MTL MAY 11  52   78
12 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  2:46.40    MTL MAY 11  46   53
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:46.77    MIL MAR 11  46   53
14 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MB  2:49.28    WIN APR 11  45   51
15 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  3:06.75    ETO NOV 11  41   38
16 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  3:10.41    NEP MAR 11  40   36
17 NANCY MAY LALONDE'37    UNAT BC  3:52.08    BCG AUG 11  33   20

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:22.50    KEL APR 11  62  135
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  4:22.74    PC  JAN 11  62  134
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:34.14    TRV APR 11  60  118
 4 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  4:47.02    MTL MAY 11  57  103
 5 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  5:23.00    MTL MAY 11  51   72
 6 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  6:20.31    TRV APR 11  43   44
 7 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  6:55.61    NEP MAR 11  39   34

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :47.45    BCG AUG 11  63  136
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :56.19    MTL MAY 11  53   82
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:06.94    MTL MAY 11  44   48
 4 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKI'39    UNAT BC  1:07.88    BCG AUG 11  44   46
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:08.87    LSL FEB 11  43   44
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:11.60    NEP MAR 11  41   39
 7 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  1:18.54    BCG AUG 11  38   30
 8 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  1:24.62    EDM APR 11  35   24

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:25.22 S  TRV APR 11  44   54

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:55.72    TRV APR 11  49   68

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:48.88    BCG AUG 11  62  149
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:53.63    TRV APR 11  59  131
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:04.49    MTL MAY 11  54  100
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:12.35    LSL FEB 11  51   83
 5 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  2:21.91    BCG AUG 11  47   67
 6 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:29.61    MTL MAY 11  45   57
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:30.71    MIL MAR 11  45   56
 8 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  2:30.79    BCG AUG 11  45   56
 9 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  2:34.11    MTL MAY 11  44   53
10 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKI'39    UNAT BC  2:34.65    BCG AUG 11  43   52
11 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  2:40.90    EDM APR 11  42   46

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  4:05.90    LSL FEB 11  61  130
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:40.49    TRV APR 11  53   88
 3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  5:12.66    NEP MAR 11  47   63
 4 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKI'39    UNAT BC  5:39.18    BCG AUG 11  44   50
 5 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  5:46.15    BCG AUG 11  43   47

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  9:27.67    TRV APR 11  55   97



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC     69.3        6
   2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     62.7        6
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     61.7       15
   4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     58.0       10
   5 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     57.0        6
   6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC     56.6        5
   7 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     56.5        6
   8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     55.5       11
   9 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC     55.3        6
  10 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       UNAT MB     54.5        4
  11 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC     53.1        7
  12 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC     52.7        6
  13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     52.5       18
  14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON     52.4        7
  15 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB     50.3        7
  16 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON     50.1        8
  17 MARILYN ADAMS'40        UNAT BC     50.0        3
  18 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB     49.5        4
  19 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC     47.8        5
  20 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON     47.4        5



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     283        15
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     275        18
   3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     179        11
   4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     161        10
   5 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC     120         6
   6 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     113         6
   7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON     111        11
   8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON      96         7
   9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      92         6
  10 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK      90        10
  11 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC      81         6
  12 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC      79         6
  13 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC      79         5
  14 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC      75         7
  15 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON      73         8
  16 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC      72         6
  17 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB      71         7
  18 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC      68         7
  19 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC      65         8
  20 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC      63         5





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  945   18    52.5    275  1561
   2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  925   15    61.7    283  2106
   3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  610   11    55.5    179  1165
   4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  580   10    58.0    161  1184
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  510   11    46.4    111   677
   6 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  464   10    46.4     90   615
   7 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUS BC  416    6    69.3    120  1256
   8 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  401    8    50.1     73   603
   9 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  376    6    62.7    113   931
  10 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  372    7    53.1     75   638
  11 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  367    7    52.4     96   617
  12 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  352    7    50.3     71   543
  13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  342    6    57.0     92   674
  14 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  339    6    56.5     81   660
  15 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  332    6    55.3     79   637
  16 MARY SLUYTER'40         NAN  BC  316    6    52.7     72   541
  17 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  315    7    45.0     68   384
  18 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  313    8    39.1     65   287
  19 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  283    5    56.6     79   574
  20 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  239    5    47.8     63   363

    TOTAL                           10658  207    51.5   2581
  ----------------------------------------------------------------