50 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :33.51    MTL MAY 11  80  334
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :34.87    MTL MAY 11  77  296
 3 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC   :35.72 R  KEL APR 11  75  276
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :36.40    NEP MAR 11  74  261
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.57    MTL MAY 11  73  257
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :36.86    POP NOV 11  73  251
 7 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :37.28    EB  FEB 11  72  243
 8 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :37.50    MTL MAY 11  72  238
 9 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :37.94    EB  FEB 11  71  230
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :38.61    LSL FEB 11  69  218
11 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :38.67    UBC NOV 11  69  217
12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :39.09    EDM APR 11  69  210
13 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :39.30    SJ  APR 11  68  207
14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.34    TEC FEB 11  68  206
15 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :39.44 R  MTL MAY 11  68  205
16 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :39.52 R  MTL NOV 11  68  204
17 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :40.08    TRV APR 11  67  195
18 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MASC ON   :40.16    MTL MAY 11  67  194
19 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :40.42 R  NEP MAR 11  66  190
20 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC   :40.89    TRV APR 11  66  184

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  1:16.34    KEL APR 11  77  298
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:17.34    KEL APR 11  76  287
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:20.34    NEP MAR 11  73  256
 4 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:23.07    NAN DEC 11  71  232
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:23.15    WIN APR 11  70  231
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:24.55    WIN APR 11  69  220
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:25.50    MTL MAY 11  69  212
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:26.02    ETO NOV 11  68  209
 9 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:27.43    KEL APR 11  67  199
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:27.79    MTL MAY 11  67  196
11 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:28.52    MTL MAY 11  66  191
12 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:28.57 S  MTL NOV 11  66  191
13 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  1:29.15 S  MTL MAY 11  66  187
14 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:29.73    PC  JAN 11  65  184
15 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:30.67 S  MTL MAY 11  65  178
16 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:31.51    KEL APR 11  64  173
17 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:33.07    LSL FEB 11  63  165
18 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:33.42 BK ETO MAY 11  63  163
19 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:35.11    MTL MAY 11  62  154
20 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:36.58    TRV APR 11  61  147

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  2:45.91 S  KEL APR 11  78  301
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:50.18    NEP MAR 11  76  279
 3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:54.25    MTL MAY 11  74  260
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  2:58.88    MTL MAY 11  72  240
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:00.56    BCK JAN 11  71  233
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  3:03.22    WIN APR 11  70  223
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:03.25    MTL MAY 11  70  223
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:04.96 S  MTL NOV 11  70  217
 9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:07.56    ETO MAY 11  69  208
10 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:10.33    EB  FEB 11  68  199
11 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:12.91    MTL MAY 11  67  191
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:13.17    MTL MAY 11  67  191
13 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  3:15.28    MED MAR 11  66  184
14 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:23.37    LSL FEB 11  63  163
15 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:24.90    KEL APR 11  63  160
16 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:26.21 S  NEP MAR 11  63  157
17 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  3:27.80    BCG AUG 11  62  153
18 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  3:33.19    MED MAR 11  60  142
19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:33.44 BK WIN APR 11  60  141
20 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:33.63    LSL FEB 11  60  141

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  5:42.11    KEL APR 11  81  324
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:02.42    MTL MAY 11  76  272
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  6:05.24    TRV APR 11  76  266
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  6:16.30    MTL MAY 11  74  243
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  6:17.35    MTL NOV 11  73  241
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:24.89    ETO NOV 11  72  227
 7 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  6:27.01    NAN DEC 11  72  224
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:27.83    MTL MAY 11  71  222
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  6:56.88    MTL MAY 11  66  179
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  6:57.91    NEP MAR 11  66  178
11 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:08.14    MTL MAY 11  65  165
12 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  7:17.83 S  BCK JAN 11  63  154
13 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  7:19.63 S  MTL MAY 11  63  153
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  7:21.61    MTL MAY 11  63  151
15 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:22.95    TRV APR 11  62  149
16 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  7:25.28 S  MED MAR 11  62  147
17 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC  7:25.65 S  MTL MAY 11  62  146
18 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  7:26.42    MTL MAY 11  62  146
19 JAN PRITCHARD'47        MONO ON  7:27.03    MTL MAY 11  62  145
20 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MASC ON  7:27.51 S  MTL MAY 11  62  145

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC 11:52.26 S  KEL APR 11  80  315
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:36.22 S  MTL MAY 11  76  263
 3 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC 12:38.70    MTL MAY 11  75  260
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:44.81    TRV APR 11  75  254
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:52.22    MTL MAY 11  74  247
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 13:22.50    MTL MAY 11  71  220
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB 14:32.99    MTL MAY 11  65  171
 8 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 14:35.41    BCK JAN 11  65  170
 9 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC 14:45.63    MTL MAY 11  65  164
10 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC 14:50.37    MTL MAY 11  64  161
11 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC 14:55.11    TRV APR 11  64  159
12 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 14:58.93    TRV APR 11  64  157
13 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK 15:03.72 S  MED MAR 11  63  154
14 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MASC ON 15:07.41    MTL MAY 11  63  152
15 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 15:11.10 S  DDO MAR 11  63  150
16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:11.73 S  DDO MAR 11  63  150
17 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:21.06    MTL MAY 11  62  146
18 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC 15:32.93    TRV APR 11  61  140
19 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB 15:48.17    MTL MAY 11  60  133
20 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC 16:04.00    UBC NOV 11  59  127

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC 22:26.18    KEL APR 11  82  328
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 23:59.66    MTL MAY 11  77  268
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 24:25.85    MTL MAY 11  75  254
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:40.50    NEP MAR 11  74  247
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 25:49.18    MED MAR 11  71  215
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 28:18.06    DDO MAR 11  65  164
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:20.07    DDO MAR 11  65  163
 8 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK 28:24.68    MED MAR 11  65  162
 9 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC 28:31.49    MTL MAY 11  64  160
10 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 28:59.93    MTL MAY 11  63  152
11 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 32:45.48    MTL MAY 11  56  105
12 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON 35:41.62    NEP MAR 11  51   82

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :41.24    MTL MAY 11  75  242
 2 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC   :41.82 R  KEL APR 11  74  232
 3 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :42.48    EB  FEB 11  72  221
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :43.07    ETO MAY 11  71  212
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :43.18    MTL MAY 11  71  211
 6 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :44.12    UBC NOV 11  70  198
 7 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC   :44.71    MTL MAY 11  69  190
 8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :44.87    BCK JAN 11  69  188
 9 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :46.12    WIN APR 11  67  173
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :46.78    MTL MAY 11  66  166
11 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :47.21    MTL MAY 11  65  161
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :47.26    POP NOV 11  65  161
13 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB   :48.65 R  FTH JAN 11  63  147
14 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :48.99    KEL APR 11  63  144
15 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :49.16    NEP MAR 11  63  143
16 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :49.16    UBC NOV 11  63  143
17 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :50.17    SJ  APR 11  61  134
18 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :50.26    TRV APR 11  61  134
19 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :50.88    TRV APR 11  60  129
20 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :51.52 S  TEC DEC 11  60  124

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  1:25.30    KEL APR 11  79  271
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:29.98    KEL APR 11  75  231
 3 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:33.42    ETO MAY 11  72  207
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  1:35.15    MTL MAY 11  71  196
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:36.10    NEP MAR 11  70  190
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:37.34    MTL MAY 11  69  183
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:37.68    KEL APR 11  69  181
 8 LINDA BUCKINGHAM        UNAT BC  1:40.72    BCG AUG 11  67  165
 9 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:42.41    NEP MAR 11  66  157
10 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:42.71 S  WIN APR 11  66  155
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:42.80    FTH JAN 11  66  155
12 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:45.08    DDO MAR 11  64  145
13 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:45.30    TEC DEC 11  64  144
14 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:45.82    MTL MAY 11  64  142
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:45.84    MTL MAY 11  64  142
16 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:47.89    MED MAR 11  63  134
17 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:49.12    UBC NOV 11  62  130
18 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:51.36    TRV APR 11  61  122
19 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  1:58.73    MTL MAY 11  57  101
20 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  2:02.42    ETO NOV 11  55   92

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  3:02.80    KEL APR 11  80  284
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:13.69    MTL MAY 11  76  239
 3 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  3:23.76    MTL MAY 11  72  205
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:33.37    MTL MAY 11  69  179
 5 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:33.44    WIN APR 11  69  179
 6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:39.18    NEP MAR 11  67  165
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  3:39.37    KEL APR 11  67  164
 8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:40.12    MTL MAY 11  67  163
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:46.30    KEL APR 11  65  150
10 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:48.31    MTL MAY 11  64  146
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:48.71    FTH JAN 11  64  145
12 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:52.95    MED MAR 11  63  137
13 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:09.47    MTL MAY 11  59  112
14 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  4:22.77    MTL MAY 11  56   96
15 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  4:28.72    MTL MAY 11  55   89
16 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  4:40.20    MTL MAY 11  52   79
17 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:42.94    MTL MAY 11  52   77
18 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  5:07.59    TRV APR 11  48   60
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:19.67    TRV APR 11  46   53
20 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON  6:34.94    MTL MAY 11  37   28

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.56    MTL MAY 11  82  289
 2 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       SHER QC   :45.82    MTL MAY 11  78  248
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :45.83 S  MTL MAY 11  78  248
 4 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :46.85    MTL MAY 11  76  232
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :47.80    MTL MAY 11  75  219
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :48.39    TEC FEB 11  74  211
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :48.51    MTL MAY 11  74  209
 8 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :50.13 S  UBC NOV 11  71  190
 9 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :50.51    NEP MAR 11  71  185
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :52.98    WIN APR 11  67  161
11 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     SHER QC   :53.49    MTL NOV 11  67  156
12 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON   :53.64    MTL MAY 11  67  155
13 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC   :53.78    MN  DEC 11  66  154
14 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC   :54.26    MTL MAY 11  66  150
15 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC   :54.33    UBC NOV 11  66  149
16 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   :54.55    MTL MAY 11  65  147
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :55.11    BRO NOV 11  65  143
18 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :55.54    EB  FEB 11  64  139
19 CANDACE REKLINSKI'48    UNAT BC   :55.67    BCG AUG 11  64  138
20 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :55.77 S  MTL MAY 11  64  138

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:37.46    MTL MAY 11  79  266
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:38.21    MTL MAY 11  78  260
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:43.39    LSL FEB 11  74  223
 4 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       SHER QC  1:43.60    MTL MAY 11  74  222
 5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:47.08    UBC NOV 11  71  201
 6 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:47.55    MTL MAY 11  71  198
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:48.24    MTL MAY 11  71  194
 8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:51.76    NEP MAR 11  68  177
 9 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:55.27    MTL MAY 11  66  161
10 HELEN SHARPE'49         NAN  BC  1:55.88    NAN DEC 11  66  158
11 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  1:58.00    UBC NOV 11  65  150
12 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC  1:59.25    MTL NOV 11  64  145
13 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  2:00.39    MTL MAY 11  63  141
14 JAN PRITCHARD'47        MONO ON  2:01.19    MTL MAY 11  63  138
15 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  2:01.42    MTL MAY 11  63  138
16 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  2:01.70    MTL MAY 11  63  137
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:01.84    MTL MAY 11  63  136
18 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  2:03.92    MTL MAY 11  62  130
19 CANDACE REKLINSKI'48    UNAT BC  2:06.48    BCG AUG 11  60  122
20 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  2:10.14    MTL MAY 11  59  112

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:41.72    MTL MAY 11  74  224
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:42.57    TRV APR 11  74  221
 3 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:58.91    UBC NOV 11  69  179
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  4:00.88    WIN APR 11  68  174
 5 HELEN SHARPE'49         NAN  BC  4:08.19    NAN DEC 11  66  159
 6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:09.25    PC  JAN 11  66  157
 7 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  4:14.17    UBC NOV 11  64  148
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:15.60    TRV APR 11  64  146
 9 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:17.96    MTL MAY 11  63  142
10 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  4:21.68    MTL MAY 11  63  136
11 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  4:26.15    MTL MAY 11  61  129
12 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  4:27.31    TRV APR 11  61  128
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:28.17    LSL FEB 11  61  126
14 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  4:36.76    MTL MAY 11  59  115
15 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  4:46.92    MTL MAY 11  57  103
16 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:00.58    DDO MAR 11  54   90

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :40.14    MTL MAY 11  74  224
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :41.06    KEL APR 11  73  209
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :42.16    MTL MAY 11  71  193
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :43.22    TEC FEB 11  69  179
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :43.26    NEP MAR 11  69  179
 6 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :43.35    EB  FEB 11  69  178
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :43.39    MTL MAY 11  69  177
 8 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :45.44    MTL MAY 11  66  154
 9 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :47.08    MTL MAY 11  63  139
10 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB   :48.00 S  FTH JAN 11  62  131
11 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :48.78 S  MTL NOV 11  61  125
12 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :49.00    BUR FEB 11  61  123
13 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :49.29    UBC NOV 11  60  121
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :49.73    MTL MAY 11  60  118
15 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :49.74 S  BRN OCT 11  60  118
16 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     SHER QC   :51.53    MTL NOV 11  58  106
17 LINDA BUCKINGHAM        UNAT BC   :53.41    BCG AUG 11  56   95
18 MAGGIE THRAN            UNAT BC   :54.58    BCG AUG 11  54   89
19 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :55.71    BRO NOV 11  53   84
20 LYNN DONALDSON          UNAT BC   :57.93    BCG AUG 11  51   75

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:35.71 S  FTH JAN 11  67  190
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:38.47    MTL MAY 11  66  175
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:43.45    MTL NOV 11  62  151
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:44.87    MTL MAY 11  61  145
 5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:45.06    NAN DEC 11  61  144
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:47.98    MTL MAY 11  60  133
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:49.71 S  ETO MAY 11  59  126
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:58.64    MTL MAY 11  54  100
 9 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  2:07.14    TRV APR 11  51   81
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:11.64 S  LSL FEB 11  49   73
11 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:36.26 S  MTL MAY 11  41   44
12 KALJO EPP'50            UNAT ON  2:55.53 S  MTL MAY 11  37   31

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:46.20    MTL NOV 11  64  152
 2 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:37.83    MTL MAY 11  42   46
 3 KALJO EPP'50            UNAT ON  6:22.56    MTL MAY 11  37   31

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  1:29.62    KEL APR 11  75  267
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:30.00    MTL MAY 11  75  264
 3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:30.69    MTL MAY 11  74  258
 4 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:37.22    EB  FEB 11  69  209
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:37.28    ETO NOV 11  69  209
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:38.16    TEC DEC 11  69  204
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:39.46    MED MAR 11  68  196
 8 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:39.98    UBC NOV 11  68  193
 9 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:40.20    DDO MAR 11  67  191
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:40.82    POP NOV 11  67  188
11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:42.37    MTL MAY 11  66  179
12 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:43.69    KEL APR 11  65  173
13 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:44.26    NEP MAR 11  65  170
14 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:45.84    MTL MAY 11  64  162
15 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:46.00 I  NEP MAR 11  64  162
16 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:46.47    SJ  APR 11  63  159
17 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  1:48.49    MTL MAY 11  62  151
18 LINA COURTOIS'50        SHER QC  1:49.54    MTL MAY 11  62  146
19 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:49.84    FTH JAN 11  61  145
20 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:51.09    BUR FEB 11  61  140

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:19.88    NEP MAR 11  75  242
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:25.82    BCG AUG 11  72  222
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:32.00    MTL MAY 11  70  203
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:32.07    NEP MAR 11  70  203
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:34.28    BRN OCT 11  70  197
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:42.66    TRV APR 11  67  175
 7 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:52.78    MTL MAY 11  64  153
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  3:58.74    MTL MAY 11  62  142
 9 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  4:02.50    TRV APR 11  61  136
10 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:02.89    MTL MAY 11  61  135
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  4:11.70 I  FTH JAN 11  59  121
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:13.97    MTL MAY 11  59  118
13 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  4:27.01    MTL MAY 11  56  102
14 MAGGIE THRAN            UNAT BC  4:29.28    BCG AUG 11  55   99
15 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  4:48.03    MTL NOV 11  52   81
16 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  5:13.24    PC  JAN 11  47   63
17 KALJO EPP'50            UNAT ON  5:24.60 I  MTL MAY 11  46   57

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:19.89    ETO MAY 11  71  209
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  7:23.67    NEP MAR 11  70  204
 3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  8:23.32    TRV APR 11  62  140
 4 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  8:23.46    FTH JAN 11  62  139
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:50.44    LSL FEB 11  59  119
 6 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 10:10.24    MTL MAY 11  51   78
 7 KALJO EPP'50            UNAT ON 10:49.28    MTL MAY 11  48   65



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC     78.1       10
   2 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       SHER QC     76.0        2
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     75.1       12
   4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     72.8       17
   5 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC     71.3        7
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     70.1        9
   7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     69.6       14
   8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB     68.7        7
   9 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     68.7        3
  10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB     68.7        6
  11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     68.6       14
  12 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     68.2       12
  13 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC     67.8       12
  14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     67.6        7
  15 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     67.4       10
  16 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     67.1        8
  17 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC     66.8        4
  18 HELEN SHARPE'49         NAN  BC     66.0        2
  19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB     65.5        4
  20 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     65.4        8



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     287        17
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     227        12
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     200        14
   4 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC     197        10
   5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     195        14
   6 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     160        12
   7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC     152        12
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     131         9
   9 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     120        10
  10 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     110        11
  11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     110        12
  12 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC     109         7
  13 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB      88         8
  14 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      86         8
  15 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB      81         7
  16 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC      79         8
  17 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB      77         6
  18 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON      76         7
  19 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC      73         8
  20 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC      72        12





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1238   17    72.8    287  3915
   2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  974   14    69.6    200  2807
   3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  961   14    68.6    195  2760
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  901   12    75.1    227  3047
   5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  818   12    68.2    160  2272
   6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  813   12    67.8    152  2261
   7 HELLA VERSFELD'50       OKAN BC  781   10    78.1    197  2896
   8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  742   12    61.8    110  1656
   9 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50     UNAT QC  724   12    60.3     72  1555
  10 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  714   11    64.9    110  1842
  11 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  674   10    67.4    120  1821
  12 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  631    9    70.1    131  1857
  13 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  537    8    67.1     86  1460
  14 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  523    8    65.4     79  1363
  15 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  519    8    64.9     73  1335
  16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  504    8    63.0     88  1173
  17 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  499    7    71.3    109  1521
  18 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  481    7    68.7     81  1358
  19 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  473    7    67.6     76  1278
  20 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  469    8    58.6     66   974

    TOTAL                           20122  307    65.5   3448
  ----------------------------------------------------------------