LYNN MARSHALL'61        D 4:34.81  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        E 9:23.45  102
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        F17:53.25  103
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        I 2:25.94  101


      50 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.81    KEL APR 11  97  584
 2 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC   :28.24    KEL APR 11  95  558
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON   :29.32    MUS JAN 11  92  499
 4 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :29.68    MTL MAY 11  90  481
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :29.82    MTL MAY 11  90  474
 6 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :29.89    NEP MAR 11  90  471
 7 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :30.04    TRV APR 11  89  464
 8 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.26 R  MTL MAY 11  89  454
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :30.52    MTL MAY 11  88  442
10 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :30.54    ARI OCT 11  88  441
11 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :31.41    OKO NOV 11  85  406
12 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC   :31.76    TRV APR 11  85  392
13 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :31.80    TRV APR 11  84  391
14 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB   :31.92    KEL APR 11  84  386
15 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :32.05    KEL APR 11  84  382
16 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :32.27    KEL APR 11  83  374
17 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :32.30 S  MTL MAY 11  83  373
18 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :32.54    MTL MAY 11  82  365
19 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC   :32.58    KEL APR 11  82  363
20 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :32.65    EDM FEB 11  82  361

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:01.81    KEL APR 11  95  562
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  1:02.75    ETO MAY 11  94  537
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:04.87    MTL MAY 11  90  486
 4 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:06.49    MTL MAY 11  88  452
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:06.74    MTL MAY 11  88  446
 6 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC  1:06.80    KEL APR 11  88  445
 7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:07.09 R  MTL MAY 11  87  440
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:07.14    LB  DEC 11  87  439
 9 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:07.91    UBC NOV 11  86  424
10 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:08.13    MED MAR 11  86  420
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:09.27    MTL MAY 11  85  399
12 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:09.43    MTL MAY 11  84  397
13 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:09.87    TRV APR 11  84  389
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:10.49    DDO MAR 11  83  379
15 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:10.97    MTL MAY 11  83  371
16 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:11.29    KEL APR 11  82  366
17 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:11.76    TEC FEB 11  82  359
18 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  1:12.17    PC  JAN 11  81  353
19 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:12.17    KEL APR 11  81  353
20 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  1:12.43    MTL MAY 11  81  349

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  2:13.21    SJ  APR 11  97  581
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  2:21.77    KEL APR 11  91  482
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:22.69    DDO MAR 11  91  473
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:27.46    MTL MAY 11  88  428
 5 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  2:28.61    MTL MAY 11  87  419
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:31.20    EDM FEB 11  85  397
 7 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:32.81    MTL MAY 11  85  385
 8 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  2:35.52    TRV APR 11  83  365
 9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  2:37.86    OKO NOV 11  82  349
10 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  2:37.99    TRV APR 11  82  348
11 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        OKAN BC  2:38.11 BK KEL APR 11  82  348
12 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:38.43 IM MTL MAY 11  82  346
13 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:41.16 S  UBC NOV 11  80  328
14 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  2:41.57    KEL APR 11  80  326
15 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:41.68 S  WIN APR 11  80  325
16 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  2:41.75    MTL MAY 11  80  325
17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:42.49    EB  FEB 11  80  320
18 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:44.06    MTL MAY 11  79  311
19 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  2:44.10    PC  JAN 11  79  311
20 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:44.29 R  NEP MAR 11  79  310

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  4:34.81    PC  JAN 11 101  625
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  4:53.05    LB  DEC 11  95  515
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  5:09.77 S  DDO MAR 11  90  436
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  5:13.60    ARI OCT 11  88  420
 5 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  5:17.25    MTL MAY 11  87  406
 6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  5:20.09    MTL MAY 11  87  395
 7 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  5:28.13    WIN APR 11  85  367
 8 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  5:29.50 S  MTL MAY 11  84  362
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  5:36.43    UBC NOV 11  82  340
10 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  5:37.09 S  TRV APR 11  82  338
11 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:41.13    MTL MAY 11  81  327
12 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  5:41.23 S  MTL MAY 11  81  326
13 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC  5:41.93 S  EB  FEB 11  81  324
14 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  5:44.78    MTL MAY 11  80  316
15 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  5:46.64    MTL NOV 11  80  311
16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  5:50.19    MTL MAY 11  79  302
17 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  5:51.50    KEL APR 11  79  299
18 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58    EMSC AB  5:51.77    EDM APR 11  79  298
19 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  5:52.11    MTL MAY 11  79  297
20 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC  5:56.78    KEL APR 11  78  285

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  9:23.45    MUS JAN 11 102  636
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  9:58.73    LB  DEC 11  96  530
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC 10:27.04 S  DDO MAR 11  91  461
 4 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC 11:01.56    MTL MAY 11  87  393
 5 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 11:10.74    MTL MAY 11  85  377
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC 11:18.71    TRV APR 11  84  364
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 11:20.37    KEL APR 11  84  361
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK 11:22.24    MED MAR 11  84  358
 9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB 11:22.92    EDM APR 11  84  357
10 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC 11:28.73    EB  FEB 11  83  348
11 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 11:48.08    MTL MAY 11  81  320
12 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC 11:48.76    MTL MAY 11  81  319
13 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 11:56.04    MTL MAY 11  80  310
14 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC 12:05.35    KEL APR 11  79  298
15 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC 12:08.59    KEL APR 11  79  294
16 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC 12:29.54    MTL MAY 11  76  270
17 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC 12:35.04    TRV APR 11  76  264
18 CATHIE BASS'59          BRDN ON 12:36.67    MTL MAY 11  76  263
19 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 13:10.03 S  MTL MAY 11  72  231
20 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 13:11.61    TRV APR 11  72  229

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON 17:53.25    NEP MAR 11 103  648
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB 18:57.94    LB  DEC 11  97  543
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC 19:49.63    DDO MAR 11  93  476
 4 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 21:15.00    MTL MAY 11  87  386
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB 21:35.57    MTL MAY 11  85  368
 6 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC 21:36.26    MTL MAY 11  85  368
 7 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 22:33.05    MTL MAY 11  82  323
 8 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC 22:40.37    MTL MAY 11  81  318
 9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 22:56.53    MTL MAY 11  80  307
10 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC 23:10.05    KEL APR 11  79  298
11 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC 23:47.95    MTL MAY 11  77  275
12 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 24:55.58    MTL MAY 11  74  239
13 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON 25:13.56    NEP MAR 11  73  231
14 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC 25:22.29    KEL APR 11  72  227
15 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 25:41.91    DDO MAR 11  71  218
16 SUSAN REED'57           BURL ON 26:16.90    MTL MAY 11  70  204
17 LILANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON 26:47.14    NEP MAR 11  69  193
18 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC 26:52.83    TRV APR 11  68  191
19 ROBIN HENDERSON'59      OTTY ON 27:25.71    MTL MAY 11  67  180
20 SYLVIA REITER'58        YMCA QC 29:10.42    MTL MAY 11  63  149

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :33.12    TRV APR 11  93  467
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.27    MTL MAY 11  93  461
 3 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC   :33.42    KEL APR 11  92  455
 4 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        OKAN BC   :33.49    KEL APR 11  92  452
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON   :34.40    BCK JAN 11  90  417
 6 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :34.54    MTL MAY 11  89  412
 7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :34.87 S  MTL MAY 11  88  400
 8 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :35.19 R  MTL MAY 11  88  390
 9 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :35.46    KEL APR 11  87  381
10 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :36.80 S  LB  DEC 11  84  341
11 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON   :36.83    NEP MAR 11  84  340
12 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :37.26    MTL MAY 11  83  328
13 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :37.32    MTL MAY 11  83  327
14 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :37.35    EDM APR 11  82  326
15 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :37.61 R  MTL MAY 11  82  319
16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :37.79    MTL MAY 11  82  315
17 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :38.34    MTL MAY 11  80  301
18 HELEN TURNER'59         GHM  ON   :38.61    MIL MAR 11  80  295
19 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :38.73    MIL MAR 11  80  292
20 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :39.16 R  MTL NOV 11  79  283

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  1:10.21    TEC JAN 11  96  487
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:11.33    TRV APR 11  95  464
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:12.04    MTL MAY 11  94  451
 4 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        OKAN BC  1:12.51    KEL APR 11  93  442
 5 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:13.43    MTL MAY 11  92  426
 6 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:14.85    LB  DEC 11  90  402
 7 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:16.93    MTL MAY 11  88  370
 8 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:18.66    EDM APR 11  86  346
 9 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC  1:18.68 R  EB  FEB 11  86  346
10 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:18.81    MTL MAY 11  86  344
11 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:19.69    MED MAR 11  85  333
12 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  1:23.01    MED MAR 11  81  295
13 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON  1:23.55    NEP MAR 11  81  289
14 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:23.72    MTL MAY 11  81  287
15 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:24.02    MTL MAY 11  80  284
16 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:24.22    MTL MAY 11  80  282
17 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:24.49    MTL MAY 11  80  279
18 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:24.78 R  MN  DEC 11  80  276
19 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58    EMSC AB  1:25.95    EDM FEB 11  79  265
20 HELEN TURNER'59         GHM  ON  1:26.57    MIL MAR 11  78  260

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  2:25.94    MUS JAN 11 101  558
 2 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        OKAN BC  2:38.11    KEL APR 11  93  439
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:38.30    LB  DEC 11  93  438
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:41.74    LSL FEB 11  91  410
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:46.84    MTL MAY 11  88  374
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:47.07    MTL MAY 11  88  372
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:51.85    UBC NOV 11  86  342
 8 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  2:53.70    MED MAR 11  85  331
 9 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:55.39    MTL MAY 11  84  322
10 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  2:59.70    MTL MAY 11  82  299
11 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON  3:00.58    NEP MAR 11  81  295
12 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  3:00.93    RMM MAR 11  81  293
13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:04.19    NEP MAR 11  80  278
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  3:04.20    MTL MAY 11  80  278
15 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58    EMSC AB  3:05.35    EDM FEB 11  79  273
16 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:06.32    MTL NOV 11  79  268
17 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:06.48    MTL MAY 11  79  268
18 JENNIFER AGNEW'61       CAM  ON  3:18.00    MTL MAY 11  74  224
19 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:18.15    POP NOV 11  74  223
20 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:25.92    MIL MAR 11  71  199

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :35.88    MTL MAY 11 100  517
 2 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :36.86    NEP MAR 11  97  477
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :39.18    STE APR 11  91  397
 4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :39.45    MTL MAY 11  91  389
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :39.56 S  MTL MAY 11  91  386
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON   :39.92    MUS JAN 11  90  375
 7 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :40.62    MTL MAY 11  88  356
 8 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC   :40.74    TRV APR 11  88  353
 9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :41.31    MTL MAY 11  87  339
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :41.41    MTL MAY 11  86  336
11 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB   :41.55 S  MTL MAY 11  86  333
12 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC   :41.81    TRV APR 11  86  327
13 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :42.06 S  ARI OCT 11  85  321
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :42.12    MTL MAY 11  85  320
15 WIESLAWA HADRYS'57      CNG  QC   :42.42    MTL MAY 11  84  313
16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :43.09    MTL MAY 11  83  299
17 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :43.61    MTL MAY 11  82  288
18 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON   :44.36    NEP MAR 11  81  274
19 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON   :44.41    ETO NOV 11  81  273
20 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :44.49 S  POP NOV 11  80  271

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:23.55    MTL MAY 11  92  423
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:25.49    STE APR 11  90  395
 3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:25.78    MTL MAY 11  89  391
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  1:27.39    SJ  APR 11  88  369
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:27.40    LB  DEC 11  88  369
 6 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  1:28.14    ARI OCT 11  87  360
 7 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  1:28.16    TRV APR 11  87  360
 8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:28.80    MTL MAY 11  86  352
 9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:31.65    MTL MAY 11  84  320
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:32.01    MTL MAY 11  83  316
11 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  1:32.54    PC  JAN 11  83  311
12 WIESLAWA HADRYS'57      CNG  QC  1:33.07    MTL MAY 11  82  306
13 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:33.35    MTL MAY 11  82  303
14 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:34.71 S  POP NOV 11  81  290
15 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:35.28    MTL MAY 11  80  285
16 KARIN SCHELL'61         PC   QC  1:36.97    PC  JAN 11  79  270
17 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  1:37.14    MTL MAY 11  79  269
18 JANE O'HALLORAN'57      VIC  BC  1:37.75    NAN DEC 11  78  264
19 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  1:37.92    MTL MAY 11  78  263
20 KAREN FLEMING'61        EBSC BC  1:38.04    EB  FEB 11  78  262

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:57.52    MTL MAY 11  92  436
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  3:00.79    MTL MAY 11  91  412
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  3:04.07    OTT OCT 11  89  391
 4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  3:05.31    KEL APR 11  89  383
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  3:06.93    MTL MAY 11  88  373
 6 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  3:09.30    TRV APR 11  87  359
 7 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  3:12.36    MTL MAY 11  85  342
 8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  3:12.48    NEP MAR 11  85  342
 9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  3:14.31    TRV APR 11  84  332
10 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:15.33    POP NOV 11  84  327
11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  3:21.11    TRV APR 11  82  300
12 WIESLAWA HADRYS'57      CNG  QC  3:23.88    MTL MAY 11  80  288
13 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:26.98    MTL MAY 11  79  275
14 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:28.87    NEP MAR 11  78  267
15 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:29.27    MTL MAY 11  78  266
16 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  3:32.11    TRV APR 11  77  255
17 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  3:32.43    MIL MAR 11  77  254
18 LILANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  3:36.60    MTL MAY 11  76  240
19 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  3:38.01    MTL MAY 11  75  235
20 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:38.31    RMM MAR 11  75  234

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :31.11    MTL MAY 11  96  481
 2 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC   :31.91    KEL APR 11  94  446
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON   :32.13    NEP MAR 11  93  437
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :32.38    TRV APR 11  92  427
 5 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :33.05    MTL MAY 11  90  401
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :33.12    MTL MAY 11  90  399
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.83    NEP MAR 11  88  374
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :34.27    KEL APR 11  87  360
 9 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.28    NEP MAR 11  87  360
10 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :34.49 S  MTL MAY 11  86  353
11 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :34.52 S  MTL MAY 11  86  352
12 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :34.77    MTL MAY 11  86  345
13 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :35.70    TRV APR 11  84  318
14 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :36.05    OKO NOV 11  83  309
15 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB   :36.07 S  KEL APR 11  83  309
16 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :36.58    OKO NOV 11  82  296
17 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AB   :36.69    FTH JAN 11  81  293
18 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :36.78    NEP MAR 11  81  291
19 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :37.32    UBC NOV 11  80  279
20 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :37.34    EB  FEB 11  80  278

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  1:10.17    SJ  APR 11  92  483
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:13.95    MTL MAY 11  87  413
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:15.05    TRV APR 11  86  395
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:15.54    MTL MAY 11  86  387
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:17.56 S  MTL MAY 11  83  358
 6 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  1:19.79 S  KEL APR 11  81  328
 7 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:21.85    MTL MAY 11  79  304
 8 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:23.52    TRV APR 11  77  286
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:24.39    KEL APR 11  77  278
10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  1:29.02    PC  JAN 11  73  236
11 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:29.91 S  WIN APR 11  72  230
12 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61    SFOY QC  1:35.15    TRV APR 11  68  194
13 ANNA-MARIE PURVIS'58    LOST ON  1:35.27    MTL MAY 11  68  193
14 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:37.73    MTL MAY 11  66  179
15 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  1:40.30 S  MTL MAY 11  64  165
16 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB  1:40.45    UTA OCT 11  64  165
17 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC  1:41.06 S  KEL APR 11  64  162
18 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC  1:50.41    KEL APR 11  58  124
19 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  1:50.88    MIL MAR 11  58  122
20 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:52.52 S  LSL FEB 11  57  117

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  2:28.08    ETO MAY 11  97  543
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  2:50.22    LB  DEC 11  85  357
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:56.01    PC  JAN 11  82  323
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:56.76    LB  DEC 11  82  319
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:03.78    MTL MAY 11  78  284
 6 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  3:16.19    KEL APR 11  73  233
 7 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:16.42    MTL MAY 11  73  233
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  3:30.26    LSL FEB 11  68  190
 9 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:31.00    MTL MAY 11  68  188
10 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:34.54    MTL MAY 11  67  178
11 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC  3:40.45    KEL APR 11  65  164
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:57.24    LSL FEB 11  61  132
13 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  4:00.29    NEP MAR 11  60  127
14 LILANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  4:20.70    NEP MAR 11  55   99
15 STEPHANIE MACGREGOR'60  FOOT AB  4:22.76    EDM APR 11  55   97
16 LYNN COHEN'57           TECH ON  4:33.63    NEP MAR 11  52   86

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:09.97    KEL APR 11  97  562
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:12.27    MTL MAY 11  94  510
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:13.40    TRV APR 11  92  487
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  1:13.47    TEC DEC 11  92  485
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:16.27    MTL MAY 11  89  434
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:16.36    MTL MAY 11  89  432
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  1:17.85    MED MAR 11  87  408
 8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:19.46    MTL MAY 11  85  384
 9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:19.65    MTL MAY 11  85  381
10 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC  1:21.47    AZ  NOV 11  83  356
11 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:21.56    MTL MAY 11  83  355
12 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:21.67    KEL APR 11  83  353
13 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:22.63    EB  FEB 11  82  341
14 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:22.97    MTL MAY 11  81  337
15 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:23.19    OKO NOV 11  81  334
16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:23.45    TRV APR 11  81  331
17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:24.23    EB  FEB 11  80  322
18 KARIN SCHELL'61         PC   QC  1:25.17    PC  JAN 11  79  312
19 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:25.56    UBC NOV 11  79  307
20 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:26.50    NYG DEC 11  78  297

     200 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  2:33.09    SJ  APR 11  97  539
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:37.93    TRV APR 11  94  491
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:38.43    MTL MAY 11  94  486
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:39.43    LB  DEC 11  94  477
 5 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  2:43.80    KEL APR 11  91  440
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:55.06    RMM MAR 11  85  361
 7 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:57.58    EDM APR 11  84  345
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:58.35    KEL APR 11  84  341
 9 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:59.12    POP NOV 11  83  337
10 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:01.22    MTL MAY 11  82  325
11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  3:04.27    TRV APR 11  81  309
12 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:04.36    EB  FEB 11  81  309
13 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  3:06.40    NEP MAR 11  80  299
14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  3:06.93    PC  JAN 11  80  296
15 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  3:08.16    DAR MAR 11  79  290
16 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:09.16    NEP MAR 11  79  286
17 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61    SFOY QC  3:19.43    TRV APR 11  75  244
18 ANNA-MARIE PURVIS'58    LOST ON  3:19.87    NEP MAR 11  75  242
19 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:21.00    POP NOV 11  74  238
20 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON  3:23.30    MTL MAY 11  73  230

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON  5:14.65    MUS JAN 11 100  571
 2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  5:44.11    MTL MAY 11  91  437
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB  5:46.42    KEL APR 11  90  428
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  5:49.79    PC  JAN 11  90  416
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  6:14.85    WIN APR 11  84  338
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  6:16.66    MTL MAY 11  83  333
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  6:19.16    KEL APR 11  83  326
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  6:37.80    ANA JAN 11  79  283
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  6:40.34    PC  JAN 11  78  277
10 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  6:53.59    MTL MAY 11  76  251
11 ANNA-MARIE PURVIS'58    LOST ON  7:14.72    MTL MAY 11  72  217
12 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  7:37.64    MTL MAY 11  68  186
13 LILANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  7:39.20    MTL MAY 11  68  184
14 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB  7:42.29    UTA OCT 11  68  180
15 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:52.93    TRV APR 11  66  168
16 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  7:53.55    TRV APR 11  66  168
17 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC  8:02.79    KEL APR 11  65  158
18 DARLENE BROWN'61        MASC ON  8:30.66    MTL MAY 11  61  134
19 STEPHANIE MACGREGOR'60  FOOT AB  8:34.99    FTH JAN 11  61  130
20 SYLVIA REITER'58        YMCA QC  8:47.24    TRV APR 11  59  121



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     96.3        6
   2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON     95.2       18
   3 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON     93.5        2
   4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     90.6       18
   5 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        OKAN BC     90.0        4
   6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     89.7       11
   7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB     88.3        6
   8 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     88.1       10
   9 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB     87.9       17
  10 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC     87.8        8
  11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK     87.5       17
  12 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     86.1        7
  13 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC     85.7        7
  14 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB     84.4        9
  15 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     84.1       15
  16 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC     83.5        8
  17 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     83.2        8
  18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     83.2       11
  19 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     82.9        9
  20 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC     82.0       11



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON     338        18
   2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     323        18
   3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK     251        17
   4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB     248        17
   5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     182        15
   6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     177        11
   7 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     153        10
   8 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     119         6
   9 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC     114        11
  10 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC     113         8
  11 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     102         7
  12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      99        11
  13 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC      98         7
  14 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC      98         9
  15 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB      92         9
  16 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB      90         6
  17 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB      86         9
  18 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC      82         8
  19 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC      80        10
  20 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON      77         8





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CAPS ON 1714   18    95.2    338  9181
   2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC 1631   18    90.6    323  7880
   3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       UNAT AB 1495   17    87.9    248  6863
   4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK 1488   17    87.5    251  6708
   5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB 1261   15    84.1    182  5343
   6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  987   11    89.7    177  4643
   7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  915   11    83.2     99  3708
   8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  902   11    82.0    114  3601
   9 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  881   10    88.1    153  3967
  10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        PC   QC  849   11    77.2     75  2993
  11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  817   10    81.7     80  3228
  12 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  760    9    84.4     92  3253
  13 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  746    9    82.9     86  3044
  14 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  725    9    80.6     98  2827
  15 LIZ HOBBS'61            EBSC BC  702    8    87.8    113  3278
  16 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  668    8    83.5     82  2782
  17 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  666    8    83.2     62  2714
  18 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  649    8    81.1     77  2485
  19 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  603    7    86.1    102  2593
  20 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  600    7    85.7     98  2543

    TOTAL                           29376  356    82.5   3770
  ----------------------------------------------------------------