JULIE TARDIF'77         J  :34.96  102
 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      M  :29.48  101


      50 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC   :27.65    TRV APR 11  97  595
 2 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON   :28.35 R  NEP MAR 11  95  552
 3 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC   :28.96 R  MTL MAY 11  93  517
 4 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC   :29.00    TRV APR 11  93  515
 5 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON   :29.10    MTL MAY 11  92  510
 6 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC   :29.17 R  TRV APR 11  92  506
 7 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON   :29.27    NEP MAR 11  92  501
 8 HILARY MARCH'77         CAPS ON   :29.33    MTL MAY 11  92  498
 9 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON   :29.36    MTL MAY 11  91  497
10 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :29.61 R  TRV APR 11  91  484
11 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC   :29.63    MTL MAY 11  91  483
12 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON   :29.87 R  NEP MAR 11  90  472
13 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON   :30.19 R  NEP MAR 11  89  457
14 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC   :30.23    DDO MAR 11  89  455
15 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :30.27 S  NEP MAR 11  89  453
16 LINDSAY SUTHERLAND'79   UTMM ON   :30.43    MIL MAR 11  88  446
17 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :30.55    MTL MAY 11  88  441
18 KATHERINE FORD'79       UBC  BC   :30.60    UBC NOV 11  88  439
19 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC   :30.61 R  KEL APR 11  88  438
20 CEILIDH OSLAND'79       EMSC AB   :30.87    EDM NOV 11  87  427

     100 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON   :59.24    NEP MAR 11  99  638
 2 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC  1:00.74    MTL MAY 11  97  592
 3 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  1:02.92 R  NEP MAR 11  93  533
 4 HILARY MARCH'77         CAPS ON  1:03.54    MTL MAY 11  92  517
 5 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:03.73    MTL MAY 11  92  513
 6 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:03.87    NEP MAR 11  92  509
 7 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  1:04.33    NEP MAR 11  91  499
 8 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON  1:04.36    NEP MAR 11  91  498
 9 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON  1:04.59    MTL MAY 11  91  493
10 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  1:04.75    MTL NOV 11  91  489
11 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC  1:05.49    MTL NOV 11  90  473
12 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB  1:05.71    MED MAR 11  89  468
13 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  1:06.59 R  NEP MAR 11  88  450
14 JENNY SLINN'77          WINS BC  1:06.90 R  UBC NOV 11  88  443
15 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  1:06.98    MTL MAY 11  88  442
16 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  1:07.47    NEP MAR 11  87  432
17 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  1:07.93    MN  DEC 11  86  423
18 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CAO  QC  1:08.00    TEC JAN 11  86  422
19 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  1:08.15    MTL MAY 11  86  419
20 KATHERINE FORD'79       UBC  BC  1:08.16    UBC NOV 11  86  419

     200 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC  2:15.77    MTL MAY 11  95  549
 2 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  2:16.10    MTL MAY 11  95  545
 3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  2:16.76    MTL MAY 11  95  537
 4 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  2:17.70    TRV APR 11  94  526
 5 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  2:20.69    MTL MAY 11  92  493
 6 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  2:21.78    NEP MAR 11  91  482
 7 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CAO  QC  2:22.25    TEC JAN 11  91  477
 8 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  2:23.07    NEP MAR 11  90  469
 9 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC  2:24.09    MTL MAY 11  90  459
10 MARLEEN RENDERS'81      UBC  BC  2:25.02    UBC NOV 11  89  450
11 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  2:25.11    MTL MAY 11  89  450
12 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON  2:25.22    MTL MAY 11  89  449
13 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  2:25.46 R  NEP MAR 11  89  446
14 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  2:25.74    KEL APR 11  89  444
15 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  PC   QC  2:25.84    PC  JAN 11  89  443
16 HILARY MARCH'77         CAPS ON  2:26.04    NEP MAR 11  89  441
17 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  2:26.31    MTL MAY 11  88  439
18 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  2:27.35    TEC JAN 11  88  429
19 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:30.42    NEP MAR 11  86  404
20 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB  2:31.44 S  MED MAR 11  85  396

     400 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  4:49.84    MTL MAY 11  96  532
 2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  4:54.16    MTL MAY 11  94  509
 3 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  4:57.13    MTL MAY 11  93  494
 4 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  5:02.78    MTL MAY 11  92  467
 5 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  5:04.88    NEP MAR 11  91  457
 6 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  5:06.94    KEL APR 11  90  448
 7 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB  5:09.68 S  MED MAR 11  90  437
 8 JULIA POMEROY'80        PPO  QC  5:11.01    MTL MAY 11  89  431
 9 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  PC   QC  5:11.24    PC  JAN 11  89  430
10 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  5:14.43    NEP MAR 11  88  417
11 MARLEEN RENDERS'81      UBC  BC  5:14.79    UBC NOV 11  88  416
12 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  5:18.76 IM TRV APR 11  87  400
13 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC  5:23.39    MTL MAY 11  86  383
14 ERICA MCARTHUR'79       HYAC BC  5:24.79    EB  FEB 11  85  378
15 ANNIE GINGRAS'80        CNMN QC  5:27.12    TRV APR 11  85  370
16 ANNIE-CLAUDE GAUDET'77  CNG  QC  5:27.77 S  GAT FEB 11  85  368
17 NATASHA GOUDAR'77       EKMT AB  5:28.38    EDM NOV 11  84  366
18 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB  5:29.32 S  MED MAR 11  84  363
19 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80  TECH ON  5:32.62    MTL MAY 11  83  352
20 KATE BAYNE'78           AURO ON  5:37.79    NEP MAR 11  82  336

     800 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON 10:03.73 S  MTL MAY 11  95  517
 2 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC 10:16.63    MTL MAY 11  93  485
 3 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB 10:20.33    MED MAR 11  92  477
 4 MARLEEN RENDERS'81      UBC  BC 10:32.60    UBC NOV 11  91  449
 5 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC 10:42.01    KEL APR 11  89  430
 6 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC 10:58.47    MTL MAY 11  87  398
 7 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB 11:05.36    MED MAR 11  86  386
 8 ANNIE-CLAUDE GAUDET'77  CNG  QC 11:08.29    GAT FEB 11  86  381
 9 ANNIE GINGRAS'80        CNMN QC 11:19.69    TRV APR 11  84  362
10 ERICA MCARTHUR'79       HYAC BC 11:29.82    UBC NOV 11  83  347
11 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80  TECH ON 11:34.13    MTL MAY 11  82  340
12 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON 11:44.21    NEP MAR 11  81  326
13 MELISSA HAMEL'81        CMNQ QC 11:50.39    TRV APR 11  81  317
14 LAURA MEDCALF'80        OKAN BC 11:51.48 S  KEL APR 11  80  316
15 MARIE-C. GUGGISBERG'81  PPO  QC 12:01.84    MTL MAY 11  79  302
16 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC 12:07.53    MTL MAY 11  79  295
17 CHANTAL BOOS'77         RDSS AB 12:15.89 S  EDM APR 11  78  285
18 JOHANNA CAMPBELL'79     DART NS 12:22.73    DAR MAR 11  77  278
19 MALIA CORDEL'79         EBSC BC 12:57.18    UBC NOV 11  74  242
20 MIRANDA ALLDRITT'77     NSM  BC 13:02.96 S  KEL APR 11  73  237

    1500 M FREE  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON 18:59.81    MTL MAY 11  97  541
 2 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC 19:23.89    MTL MAY 11  95  508
 3 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB 19:53.56    MED MAR 11  92  471
 4 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80  TECH ON 22:12.27    MTL MAY 11  83  339
 5 LAURA MEDCALF'80        OKAN BC 22:24.80    KEL APR 11  82  329
 6 CHANTAL BOOS'77         RDSS AB 22:59.83    EDM APR 11  80  305
 7 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC 23:42.97    DDO MAR 11  78  278
 8 MIRANDA ALLDRITT'77     NSM  BC 24:30.64    EB  FEB 11  75  252
 9 KIMBERLY LEE'77         MMAC MB 27:19.60    WIN APR 11  67  182
10 HEIDI NORE'80           TECH ON 27:37.47    NEP MAR 11  66  176
11 SARAH INKSTER'80        OKOT AB 27:59.39    MED MAR 11  66  169
12 SONIA CHARBONNEAU'77    TNT  QC 29:05.54    DDO MAR 11  63  151
13 YVONNE CHENG'77         YMCA QC 29:52.25    MTL MAY 11  61  139
14 JULES GORHAM'79         PC   QC 30:28.99    DDO MAR 11  60  131

      50 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC   :33.19 R  MTL MAY 11  93  464
 2 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC   :33.36 R  TRV APR 11  92  457
 3 JENNY SLINN'77          WINS BC   :33.81    UBC NOV 11  91  439
 4 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON   :33.83 R  MTL MAY 11  91  438
 5 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON   :34.20    NEP MAR 11  90  424
 6 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC   :35.45 R  MTL NOV 11  87  381
 7 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :35.61 R  LSL FEB 11  87  376
 8 DAYNA TUKUTAU'80        WINS BC   :35.62    UBC NOV 11  87  376
 9 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC   :35.63    MTL NOV 11  87  375
10 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON   :35.81 S  NEP MAR 11  86  370
11 EMMANUELLA RUEL'80      CMNQ QC   :36.02    MTL MAY 11  86  363
12 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON   :36.25 S  NEP MAR 11  85  356
13 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON   :36.35    NEP MAR 11  85  353
14 KATHERINE FORD'79       UBC  BC   :36.52    UBC NOV 11  84  349
15 LINDSAY SUTHERLAND'79   UTMM ON   :36.63    MIL MAR 11  84  345
16 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC   :36.65 R  KEL APR 11  84  345
17 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB   :36.70 S  RMM MAR 11  84  343
18 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON   :36.92    MTL MAY 11  83  337
19 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON   :36.97 S  ETO NOV 11  83  336
20 JENNIFER POIRIER'77     OTTY ON   :37.05    NEP MAR 11  83  334

     100 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  1:09.58    MTL MAY 11  97  500
 2 JENNY SLINN'77          WINS BC  1:11.87    UBC NOV 11  94  454
 3 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  1:12.59    NEP MAR 11  93  440
 4 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  1:14.01    NEP MAR 11  91  416
 5 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON  1:14.09    MTL MAY 11  91  414
 6 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  1:14.14    NEP MAR 11  91  413
 7 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON  1:16.66    MTL MAY 11  88  374
 8 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB  1:16.90    RMM MAR 11  88  370
 9 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  1:17.37    ETO NOV 11  87  364
10 DAYNA TUKUTAU'80        WINS BC  1:18.13    UBC NOV 11  87  353
11 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  1:18.59    MN  DEC 11  86  347
12 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC  1:19.50    KEL APR 11  85  335
13 MICHELLE TAPSON'79      ETOB ON  1:20.01    ETO NOV 11  84  329
14 EMMANUELLA RUEL'80      CMNQ QC  1:20.86 R  MTL MAY 11  84  319
15 KATE BAYNE'78           AURO ON  1:21.16 R  NEP MAR 11  83  315
16 KYLIE MOSHER'79         HFXM NS  1:21.36    HFX NOV 11  83  313
17 KELLIE BOWKOWY'80       BEAU AB  1:21.47    EDM FEB 11  83  312
18 JENNIFER POIRIER'77     OTTY ON  1:21.76    NEP MAR 11  83  308
19 MICH.BRUNET-GAINSBOR'80 MED  AB  1:21.82    MED MAR 11  83  308
20 NATALIE BAYLEY'78       WAVE BC  1:21.84    UBC NOV 11  83  307

     200 M BACK  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  2:30.63    MTL MAY 11  98  508
 2 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  2:33.77    MTL MAY 11  96  477
 3 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON  2:39.02    NEP MAR 11  93  432
 4 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  2:41.71    NEP MAR 11  91  410
 5 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB  2:46.59    RMM MAR 11  88  375
 6 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  2:49.38    MN  DEC 11  87  357
 7 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  2:53.06    NEP MAR 11  85  335
 8 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC  2:53.47    KEL APR 11  85  333
 9 KELLIE BOWKOWY'80       BEAU AB  2:56.27    EDM FEB 11  83  317
10 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  2:58.39    TEC JAN 11  82  306
11 ANNIE GINGRAS'80        CNMN QC  2:59.54    LSL FEB 11  82  300
12 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC  3:01.00    MTL MAY 11  81  293
13 CATHERINE BELANGER'80   CAMO QC  3:01.76    TRV APR 11  81  289
14 EMMANUELLA RUEL'80      CMNQ QC  3:02.51    MTL MAY 11  81  286
15 ERIN O'KEEFE'77         NTMC ON  3:06.02    NEP MAR 11  79  270
16 EMMA BEAUCHAMP'78       TECH ON  3:12.27    MTL MAY 11  76  244
17 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  3:14.26    LSL FEB 11  76  237
18 TJ O'DONNELL'80         PC   QC  3:14.67    TRV APR 11  76  235
19 AMNA KHAN'77            TECH ON  3:19.84    NEP MAR 11  74  217
20 KEELEY BUNTING'79       EBSC BC  3:21.75    NAN DEC 11  73  211

      50 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC   :34.96    MTL MAY 11 102  559
 2 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :36.19    MTL MAY 11  99  504
 3 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON   :36.22    NEP MAR 11  99  503
 4 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON   :36.34    MTL MAY 11  99  498
 5 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC   :36.46    MTL MAY 11  98  493
 6 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC   :36.59    TRV APR 11  98  488
 7 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON   :37.70    MTL MAY 11  95  446
 8 JULIA POMEROY'80        PPO  QC   :37.79 S  MTL MAY 11  95  443
 9 JOANNA WISNER'78        MASC ON   :38.21    MTL MAY 11  94  428
10 CHANTAL LESSARD'78      CMNQ QC   :38.25    TRV APR 11  94  427
11 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON   :38.86    MTL MAY 11  92  407
12 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON   :41.01 S  MTL MAY 11  87  346
13 LAURA-LEE FINDLATER'78  EBSC BC   :41.25    EB  FEB 11  87  340
14 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON   :41.43 S  MTL MAY 11  86  336
15 MICH.BRUNET-GAINSBOR'80 MED  AB   :41.44    MED MAR 11  86  336
16 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77    CAS  QC   :41.62    BRO NOV 11  86  331
17 RACHEL HARRISON'79      EBSC BC   :42.47 S  EB  FEB 11  84  312
18 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80  TECH ON   :42.49    NEP MAR 11  84  311
19 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC   :42.59 S  MTL MAY 11  84  309
20 NATALIE BAYLEY'78       WAVE BC   :42.62 S  UBC NOV 11  84  309

     100 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:16.74    MTL MAY 11 100  545
 2 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC  1:18.51    MTL MAY 11  98  509
 3 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  1:19.60    NEP MAR 11  96  489
 4 JULIA POMEROY'80        PPO  QC  1:19.70    MTL MAY 11  96  487
 5 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  1:19.91    MTL MAY 11  96  483
 6 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  1:22.33    MTL MAY 11  93  442
 7 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:22.33    TRV APR 11  93  442
 8 JOANNA WISNER'78        MASC ON  1:24.43    MTL MAY 11  91  410
 9 CHANTAL LESSARD'78      CMNQ QC  1:24.60    MTL MAY 11  91  407
10 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  1:25.74    MTL MAY 11  89  391
11 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  1:26.84 S  MTL MAY 11  88  376
12 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  1:28.49    MTL MAY 11  87  356
13 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  1:28.95    MTL MAY 11  86  350
14 NATALIE BAYLEY'78       WAVE BC  1:28.96    UBC NOV 11  86  350
15 LAURA-LEE FINDLATER'78  EBSC BC  1:29.08    EB  FEB 11  86  349
16 RACHEL HARRISON'79      EBSC BC  1:29.25    EB  FEB 11  86  347
17 MICH.BRUNET-GAINSBOR'80 MED  AB  1:30.54    MED MAR 11  85  332
18 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  1:30.75 S  MTL NOV 11  84  330
19 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77    CAS  QC  1:32.60    MTL NOV 11  83  310
20 CATHERINE BELANGER'80   CAMO QC  1:32.76    MTL NOV 11  83  309

     200 M BREAS 2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  2:43.72    TRV APR 11 100  555
 2 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  2:55.02    NEP MAR 11  94  455
 3 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  2:58.38    NEP MAR 11  92  429
 4 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  2:58.74    MTL MAY 11  92  427
 5 CHANTAL LESSARD'78      CMNQ QC  3:00.39    TRV APR 11  91  415
 6 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  3:06.61    MTL NOV 11  88  375
 7 RACHEL HARRISON'79      EBSC BC  3:07.29    EB  FEB 11  88  371
 8 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  3:07.85    MTL MAY 11  87  368
 9 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  3:15.55    NEP MAR 11  84  326
10 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  3:16.13    NEP MAR 11  84  323
11 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80  TECH ON  3:18.83    NEP MAR 11  82  310
12 CATHERINE BELANGER'80   CAMO QC  3:23.38    TRV APR 11  81  290
13 ANNIE GINGRAS'80        CNMN QC  3:26.22    DDO MAR 11  80  278
14 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  3:27.33    LSL FEB 11  79  273
15 DIANE WILSON'78         TECH ON  3:30.58    NEP MAR 11  78  261
16 MELISSA WIBERG'81       RMM  AB  3:39.43    FTH JAN 11  75  231
17 NADIA LEMAY'78          MEGO QC  3:46.80    TRV APR 11  72  209
18 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  3:48.44    DDO MAR 11  72  204
19 JENNIFER D'EGIDIO'81    SWOT ON  3:51.35    NEP MAR 11  71  197
20 YVONNE CHENG'77         YMCA QC  4:16.23    TRV APR 11  64  145

      50 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON   :29.48    NEP MAR 11 101  566
 2 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC   :30.57    MTL MAY 11  98  507
 3 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC   :32.42    MTL NOV 11  92  425
 4 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :32.43    NEP MAR 11  92  425
 5 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC   :32.46    MTL MAY 11  92  424
 6 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON   :32.60 S  MTL MAY 11  92  418
 7 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :32.88 S  TRV APR 11  91  408
 8 CHANTAL LESSARD'78      CMNQ QC   :32.95    MTL MAY 11  91  405
 9 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON   :33.00    MTL MAY 11  90  403
10 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC   :33.01 S  MTL NOV 11  90  403
11 CEILIDH OSLAND'79       EMSC AB   :33.58    EDM NOV 11  89  383
12 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON   :33.61 S  NEP MAR 11  89  382
13 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC   :33.66    MTL MAY 11  89  380
14 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON   :33.74 S  NEP MAR 11  88  377
15 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON   :33.82    NEP MAR 11  88  375
16 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :33.96    TRV APR 11  88  370
17 HILARY MARCH'77         CAPS ON   :34.33    NEP MAR 11  87  358
18 MICHELLE TAPSON'79      ETOB ON   :34.44    NYG DEC 11  87  355
19 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON   :34.51 S  NEP MAR 11  86  353
20 NINA CAMERON'78         MASC ON   :34.73    MTL MAY 11  86  346

     100 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON  1:05.77    NEP MAR 11  98  586
 2 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  1:09.90    MTL MAY 11  92  488
 3 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  1:09.96    MTL MAY 11  92  487
 4 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC  1:11.12    MTL NOV 11  91  464
 5 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:13.13 S  TRV APR 11  88  427
 6 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  1:14.72 S  NEP MAR 11  86  400
 7 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  1:15.08    NEP MAR 11  86  394
 8 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  1:15.38    MTL MAY 11  86  389
 9 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  1:15.41    NEP MAR 11  86  389
10 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  PC   QC  1:15.79    PC  JAN 11  85  383
11 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:17.70    PC  JAN 11  83  356
12 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  1:19.77    MTL MAY 11  81  329
13 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  1:21.07    NEP MAR 11  80  313
14 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  1:21.48 S  NEP MAR 11  79  308
15 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB  1:21.97    MED MAR 11  79  303
16 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  1:24.19    TRV APR 11  77  280
17 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  1:25.91 S  NEP MAR 11  75  263
18 SARAH MILES'80          DAL  NS  1:27.80    DAR MAR 11  74  246
19 ANNIE GINGRAS'80        CNMN QC  1:28.65    MN  DEC 11  73  239
20 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC  1:30.52 S  KEL APR 11  71  225

     200 M FLY   2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  2:41.88    MTL MAY 11  89  415
 2 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  2:54.32    MTL MAY 11  83  333
 3 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  2:59.82    MTL MAY 11  80  303
 4 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  3:00.36    MTL MAY 11  80  300
 5 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  3:03.61    NEP MAR 11  78  285
 6 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  3:10.22    NEP MAR 11  76  256
 7 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  3:12.24    MTL MAY 11  75  248
 8 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC  3:12.43    KEL APR 11  75  247
 9 CHANTAL BOOS'77         RDSS AB  3:29.36    MED MAR 11  69  192
10 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  3:36.80    LSL FEB 11  66  173
11 NADIA LEMAY'78          MEGO QC  3:43.36    DDO MAR 11  64  158
12 YVONNE CHENG'77         YMCA QC  4:17.05    MTL MAY 11  56  104
13 MIRANDA ALLDRITT'77     NSM  BC  4:18.20    KEL APR 11  56  102

     100 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC  1:08.47    MTL MAY 11  99  600
 2 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON  1:09.91    NEP MAR 11  97  563
 3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:10.51    TRV APR 11  96  549
 4 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  1:10.60    MTL MAY 11  96  547
 5 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC  1:12.94    MTL NOV 11  93  496
 6 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  1:13.07    NEP MAR 11  93  493
 7 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC  1:14.09    MTL NOV 11  91  473
 8 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:14.98    NEP MAR 11  90  457
 9 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON  1:15.61    MTL MAY 11  89  445
10 JENNY SLINN'77          WINS BC  1:16.31    UBC NOV 11  89  433
11 DOMINIQUE VON RICHTER77 ETOB ON  1:17.07    ETO NOV 11  88  421
12 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:17.08    MTL MAY 11  88  420
13 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  1:17.25    MTL NOV 11  88  418
14 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:17.53    TRV APR 11  87  413
15 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  1:17.55    ETO NOV 11  87  413
16 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  1:17.75 I  MTL MAY 11  87  410
17 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  1:18.20 I  NEP MAR 11  86  403
18 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  1:18.31    NEP MAR 11  86  401
19 HILARY MARCH'77         CAPS ON  1:18.59    TEC FEB 11  86  397
20 NINA CAMERON'78         MASC ON  1:18.59    MTL MAY 11  86  397

     200 M IM    2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  2:29.91    TRV APR 11 100  574
 2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  2:32.93    MTL MAY 11  98  541
 3 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON  2:34.42    NEP MAR 11  97  525
 4 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  2:35.51    MTL MAY 11  96  514
 5 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC  2:36.07    MTL NOV 11  96  509
 6 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  2:36.43    NEP MAR 11  95  505
 7 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON  2:40.07    NEP MAR 11  93  472
 8 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  2:41.08    NEP MAR 11  93  463
 9 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  2:43.65 I  NEP MAR 11  91  441
10 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  2:45.52    NEP MAR 11  90  427
11 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:50.06    NEP MAR 11  88  393
12 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB  2:50.28    MED MAR 11  88  392
13 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  2:54.08    LSL FEB 11  86  367
14 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      RMM  AB  2:55.32    OKO NOV 11  85  359
15 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  2:58.10    MTL MAY 11  84  342
16 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  3:01.60 I  MTL MAY 11  82  323
17 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  3:02.90 I  MTL MAY 11  82  316
18 KARINE D'ASTOUS'78      FOOT AB  3:03.34    FTH JAN 11  81  314
19 KELLY IMADA'78          OKAN BC  3:04.38    KEL APR 11  81  309
20 JULIA FOREMAN'81        WINS BC  3:05.43    KEL APR 11  80  303

     400 M I.M.  2011 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  5:18.76    TRV APR 11  98  549
 2 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON  5:27.38    NEP MAR 11  96  507
 3 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC  5:33.39    TRV APR 11  94  480
 4 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  5:56.89    NEP MAR 11  88  391
 5 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  6:03.27    MTL MAY 11  86  371
 6 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  6:05.40    MTL MAY 11  86  365
 7 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  6:05.80    MTL MAY 11  86  363
 8 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  6:19.23    NEP MAR 11  83  326
 9 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  6:23.23    MTL MAY 11  82  316
10 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  6:45.37    LSL FEB 11  77  267
11 MIRANDA ALLDRITT'77     NSM  BC  7:56.28    KEL APR 11  66  165
12 YVONNE CHENG'77         YMCA QC  8:08.17    MTL MAY 11  64  153



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON     97.8        6
   2 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC     97.2        8
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC     94.2       13
   4 JULIA POMEROY'80        PPO  QC     93.3        3
   5 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON     93.2        9
   6 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC     93.1       14
   7 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC     92.7        3
   8 JOANNA WISNER'78        MASC ON     92.5        2
   9 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC     92.3        6
  10 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON     91.8       17
  11 CHANTAL LESSARD'78      CMNQ QC     91.8        4
  12 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON     91.5       11
  13 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC     91.4        5
  14 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON     91.4        5
  15 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON     91.0        6
  16 JENNY SLINN'77          WINS BC     90.5        4
  17 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON     89.6        5
  18 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON     89.5        6
  19 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON     89.3        9
  20 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB     89.3        6



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON     262        17
   2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC     230        14
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC     215        13
   4 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC     156         8
   5 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON     145        11
   6 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON     139         9
   7 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON     116         6
   8 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC     110         9
   9 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON     110         9
  10 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON      99         9
  11 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC      85         6
  12 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON      82         6
  13 ANNE ROWAN-LEGG'77      TECH ON      77         5
  14 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON      77         6
  15 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC      77         9
  16 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC      76         8
  17 ANDREA MCINTOSH'79      PC   QC      75         5
  18 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB      69         6
  19 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON      61         6
  20 MELANIE FABES'80        NTMC ON      59         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JENN STRANG'79          BURL ON 1560   17    91.8    262  7750
   2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81    MACC QC 1303   14    93.1    230  6687
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC 1224   13    94.2    215  6421
   4 ALISON SHEA'77          TECH ON 1007   11    91.5    145  4933
   5 CHRISTIE SMITH'80       AURO ON  839    9    93.2    139  4308
   6 STEPHANIE ZARINS'80     WIND ON  804    9    89.3    110  3839
   7 HEIDI PEARSON'78        PPO  QC  784    9    87.1     77  3442
   8 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79      PPO  QC  780    9    86.7    110  3603
   9 WENDY MILLION'78        BURL ON  778    9    86.4     99  3307
  10 JULIE TARDIF'77         CMNQ QC  778    8    97.2    156  4368
  11 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  678    8    84.8     76  2895
  12 ISABELLE PARE'79        BRDN ON  607    7    86.7     48  2696
  13 JENNIFER BUTTON'77      NTMC ON  587    6    97.8    116  3430
  14 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    SAMA QC  554    6    92.3     85  2837
  15 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  546    6    91.0     77  2776
  16 HOLLY HUTCHINGS'79      NEP  ON  537    6    89.5     82  2443
  17 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      EKSC AB  536    6    89.3     69  2641
  18 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81      CAPS ON  522    6    87.0     53  2388
  19 AIMEE GABRIEL'80        CMSC AB  509    6    84.8     56  2140
  20 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON  487    6    81.2     61  1884

    TOTAL                           29353  339    86.6   3695
  ----------------------------------------------------------------