4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 DBISH JWRIG TZEZZ MHEAT TECH ON  2:04.16   NAN MAY 10*
 2 MMORR DDICK KSHAW POBRI CMSC AB  2:04.62   NAN MAY 10*
 3 RZAJC RCARM SWALL RMORG VIC  BC  2:04.97   VIC FEB 10*
 4 RHIBB VMIJA PROGE WMUSI TOMS ON  2:05.69   SWE AUG 10*
 5 KDONO GMOYE THOFT MSTAM OKAN BC  2:09.10   NAN MAY 10*
 6 PLEAC MOLSE KSMIT PROGE TECH ON  2:11.12   NAN MAY 10*
 7 FCHUR NKEMP RFERG JWHAL HALT NS  2:15.15   HFX FEB 10*
 8 ALOOY RMCKE MTOPP MITO  WINS BC  2:21.48   NAN MAY 10*
 9 VMIJA GGRAN TSCAP MDUPU TECH ON  2:36.23   NAN MAY 10*
10 JBODD TDEWH APARR TFLOY EMSC AB  3:03.42   NAN MAY 10*
11 JWEAR MSTAR KHEAR DSMIT DSC  ON  3:17.52   DSC APR 10*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 RKELS MLOW  BBANN PLEAM TOMS ON  2:16.90   SWE AUG 10*
 2 PLEAC DBISH MBAKI FGRAN TECH ON  2:17.72   NAN MAY 10*
 3 IBURV BSTAT NRYAN AELDE NAN  BC  2:18.25   NAN MAY 10*
 4 GHALL SRAY  TMANL MMYER MSBC BC  2:22.39   NAN MAY 10*
 5 BWILL BZIRG CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:24.23   NAN MAY 10*
 6 AELDE BSTAT NRYAN IBURV NAN  BC  2:25.74   VIC FEB 10*
 7 JSCAN KYOUN IHORN FTHEU NAN  BC  2:33.52   NAN MAY 10*
 8 ESMIT KPAPA ALOOY RMCKE WINS BC  2:37.02   NAN MAY 10*
 9 ESMIT KPAPA ALOOY RMCKE WINS BC  2:47.94   VIC FEB 10*
10 PROGE VMIJA DGRAN LCARD TECH ON  2:52.85   NAN MAY 10*
11 CSIMP MKOWA CTEMP DBAXT AURO ON  3:01.47   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 KBLAN LADAM GBRYC SWEIR TYMS ON  2:44.72   NAN MAY 10*
 2 LCARD MBAKI PANGU MJORD TECH ON  3:07.39   NAN MAY 10*
 3 KFRAD LMCKE SADAM PLONG EMSC AB  3:15.23   NAN MAY 10*
 4 CBROO PNIBL WMILF DGRAN TECH ON  3:15.26   NAN MAY 10*
 5 MMOLL CNORM SMCEA MBROW RMSC SK  3:37.52   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 POBRI KSHAW DDICK MMORR CMSC AB  2:13.91   NAN MAY 10*
 2 POBRI KSHAW DDICK MMORR CMSC AB  2:18.59   VIC FEB 10*
 3 DBISH JWRIG TZEZZ MHEAT TECH ON  2:24.44   NAN MAY 10*
 4 MDOWL PBELL DBARN MMCLA NSM  BC  2:28.75   NAN MAY 10*
 5 VMIJA PROGE AMANA RHIBB TOMS ON  2:36.01   SWE AUG 10*
 6 PLEAC MOLSE KSMIT PROGE TECH ON  2:37.61   NAN MAY 10*
 7 ALOOY MITO  RMCKE MTOPP WINS BC  2:53.13   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 NRYAN AELDE IBURV BSTAT NAN  BC  2:35.44   NAN MAY 10*
 2 DBISH FGRAN MBAKI PLEAC TECH ON  2:43.02   NAN MAY 10*
 3 NRYAN IBURV BSTAT MSAND NAN  BC  2:43.89   VIC FEB 10*
 4 BZIRG BWILL CMERR CCOLP NEP  ON  2:44.13   NAN MAY 10*
 5 ESMIT KPAPA RMCKE MTOPP WINS BC  2:47.75   NAN MAY 10*
 6 BBANN MLOW  BCHIS EKALJ TOMS ON  2:58.25   SWE AUG 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 SWEIR GBRYC KBLAN LADAM TYMS ON  3:09.22   NAN MAY 10*
 2 MKORB CSTAM JHOFT GHAMB RMSC SK  3:27.11   NAN MAY 10*
 3 DFLET PMYMR SMCEA MBROW RMSC SK  3:34.55   NAN MAY 10*
 4 LCARD MBAKI PANGU MJORD TECH ON  3:37.82   NAN MAY 10*
 5 CBROO PNIBL WMILF DGRAN TECH ON  3:49.33   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 DDICK MMORR POBRI KSHAW CMSC AB  4:36.48   NAN MAY 10*
 2 DBISH JWRIG TZEZZ MHEAT TECH ON  4:43.14   NAN MAY 10*
 3 PLEAC MOLSE KSMIT PROGE TECH ON  5:13.79   NAN MAY 10*
 4 IBURV JSCAN SRICK BSTAT NAN  BC  5:35.52   NAN MAY 10*
 5 VMIJA GGRAN TSCAP LFASK TECH ON  6:24.12   NAN MAY 10*
 6 JBODD TDEWH TFLOY APARR EMSC AB  7:02.61   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 SBEYR LCINQ RFERN LCOUI ENL      8:10.80   LON JUN 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 FMCKI RRODG GLOPE BPITM NSM  BC  6:14.37   NAN MAY 10*
 2 MKORB GHAMB CSTAM JHOFT OKAN BC  7:06.67   NAN MAY 10*
 3 LCARD MBAKI PANGU MJORD TECH ON  7:23.62   NAN MAY 10*
 4 CBROO PNIBL WMILF DGRAN TECH ON  7:37.27   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 DBISH FGRAN MBAKI PLEAC TECH ON  6:03.27   NAN MAY 10*
 2 BWIEN RRODG MDOWL MMCLA NSM  BC  7:29.06   NAN MAY 10*
 3 CBROO VMIJA LCARD PROGE TECH ON  8:30.46   NAN MAY 10*
 4 HRUEL JCHAR HJACQ NBOUT CMNQ QC 10:32.65   QUE FEB 10*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 NKEMP RFERG FCHUR JWHAL HALT NS 11:30.25   HFX FEB 10*